| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tiger I | 7 | 932,55 | 627 | 2586 | 50,50% | 1214,45 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1581,83 | 664 | 1510 | 47,28% | 1170,18 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1398,07 | 704 | 1053 | 48,24% | 1329,54 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 536,76 | 457 | 1043 | 46,88% | 796,12 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 901,74 | 600 | 941 | 43,36% | 851,25 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1327,70 | 679 | 939 | 48,67% | 1436,64 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1224,73 | 691 | 934 | 48,18% | 1310,11 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 519,05 | 544 | 923 | 51,35% | 994,72 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 318,99 | 494 | 917 | 49,07% | 809,67 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1633,16 | 660 | 844 | 45,85% | 1231,75 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 432,95 | 455 | 832 | 51,92% | 1375,69 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1625,11 | 677 | 815 | 48,59% | 1239,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 417,10 | 544 | 790 | 53,29% | 1812,77 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 794,64 | 651 | 740 | 48,51% | 1711,85 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1308,81 | 756 | 740 | 52,16% | 1644,11 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 757,64 | 619 | 723 | 45,50% | 987,06 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 934,50 | 630 | 694 | 50,14% | 989,67 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 739,77 | 582 | 663 | 52,79% | 1352,46 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 653,96 | 520 | 570 | 49,47% | 1045,98 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 809,22 | 587 | 554 | 45,85% | 920,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 355,29 | 387 | 539 | 50,28% | 912,80 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 765,60 | 600 | 538 | 50,56% | 984,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 138,65 | 390 | 532 | 50,75% | 560,42 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1692,44 | 652 | 524 | 42,18% | 1209,98 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1124,91 | 663 | 514 | 45,91% | 1176,25 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1150,55 | 759 | 510 | 49,61% | 1558,67 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1095,86 | 647 | 500 | 47,40% | 1166,44 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 622,24 | 603 | 480 | 49,58% | 924,90 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1303,96 | 695 | 466 | 48,07% | 1460,04 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 733,34 | 645 | 465 | 51,83% | 1545,08 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1822,29 | 630 | 415 | 47,23% | 1346,04 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1616,29 | 643 | 407 | 44,23% | 1248,28 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 796,52 | 710 | 397 | 54,66% | 1641,53 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 436,15 | 505 | 393 | 49,62% | 1885,33 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1627,42 | 616 | 377 | 47,48% | 1217,61 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 358,61 | 461 | 355 | 50,99% | 1326,84 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1268,88 | 694 | 342 | 50,58% | 1239,07 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 537,23 | 450 | 341 | 46,33% | 798,51 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1924,26 | 613 | 333 | 43,24% | 1231,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 668,06 | 601 | 327 | 52,60% | 1339,68 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 606,07 | 551 | 322 | 54,97% | 1644,54 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1014,47 | 606 | 320 | 44,06% | 977,66 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1245,73 | 661 | 312 | 48,08% | 1073,31 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 422,96 | 543 | 304 | 52,63% | 824,09 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1424,94 | 638 | 301 | 45,85% | 1085,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 251,05 | 325 | 300 | 49,67% | 555,31 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 777,63 | 620 | 284 | 53,17% | 1601,00 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1462,51 | 689 | 282 | 47,16% | 1389,35 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 399,37 | 286 | 281 | 39,15% | 168,54 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 657,46 | 674 | 265 | 49,81% | 1206,64 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 683,14 | 665 | 255 | 51,37% | 1220,14 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 462,75 | 494 | 253 | 56,13% | 1392,87 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1184,58 | 611 | 250 | 46,80% | 975,98 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 863,83 | 625 | 247 | 52,63% | 1264,97 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 755,02 | 629 | 245 | 52,65% | 1728,61 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 731,53 | 619 | 233 | 54,08% | 1206,19 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 157,48 | 177 | 228 | 52,19% | 363,48 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1535,67 | 656 | 222 | 45,05% | 1118,77 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1132,69 | 664 | 219 | 52,51% | 858,48 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1669,04 | 725 | 218 | 49,54% | 1219,76 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 488,64 | 503 | 214 | 57,48% | 1443,17 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1651,05 | 684 | 213 | 50,70% | 1124,52 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1006,30 | 597 | 207 | 51,69% | 1020,34 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 894,27 | 706 | 205 | 57,07% | 1561,33 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 432,30 | 517 | 204 | 60,29% | 1370,94 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1405,62 | 721 | 202 | 51,49% | 1292,67 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1880,27 | 798 | 200 | 53,50% | 1370,26 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 957,14 | 687 | 197 | 48,73% | 983,98 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1145,64 | 599 | 196 | 47,96% | 1055,46 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 661,64 | 589 | 195 | 53,33% | 1924,15 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 961,95 | 677 | 193 | 45,08% | 841,18 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 885,59 | 668 | 192 | 54,69% | 1573,72 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1693,73 | 692 | 191 | 46,60% | 1260,23 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1074,07 | 731 | 189 | 44,97% | 1224,39 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1549,42 | 726 | 187 | 48,66% | 1477,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 228,02 | 469 | 186 | 54,84% | 1142,31 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 793,52 | 621 | 180 | 47,78% | 945,05 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1558,44 | 664 | 170 | 47,65% | 969,66 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1196,50 | 687 | 169 | 44,38% | 1253,95 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1263,46 | 763 | 168 | 52,38% | 1522,52 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 461,33 | 557 | 165 | 51,52% | 1177,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 486,82 | 486 | 160 | 54,38% | 1449,58 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1320,84 | 783 | 160 | 53,75% | 1596,31 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1277,40 | 654 | 159 | 47,80% | 906,81 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1051,93 | 698 | 157 | 49,04% | 1509,12 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1367,38 | 652 | 157 | 41,40% | 1137,26 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 297,92 | 441 | 156 | 55,13% | 1261,47 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 866,77 | 652 | 155 | 48,39% | 925,12 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1662,92 | 658 | 154 | 44,16% | 1196,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 765,97 | 611 | 153 | 47,06% | 1299,77 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 591,23 | 545 | 149 | 52,35% | 1163,15 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 702,44 | 498 | 146 | 48,63% | 824,98 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1458,68 | 656 | 146 | 43,84% | 1097,36 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1421,46 | 635 | 145 | 46,21% | 999,92 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1423,14 | 645 | 145 | 50,34% | 897,82 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 421,86 | 313 | 144 | 45,14% | 749,82 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1281,12 | 690 | 139 | 48,20% | 1290,23 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 423,02 | 437 | 136 | 53,68% | 1029,07 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1854,44 | 631 | 133 | 37,59% | 1078,69 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1735,52 | 737 | 131 | 47,33% | 1324,29 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 518,58 | 492 | 129 | 42,64% | 592,38 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1243,05 | 593 | 129 | 48,84% | 978,23 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 675,58 | 594 | 128 | 49,22% | 1056,70 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1023,11 | 673 | 125 | 52,00% | 1265,81 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 675,93 | 652 | 124 | 53,23% | 1129,27 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1688,08 | 697 | 120 | 46,67% | 1207,67 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 546,77 | 516 | 120 | 45,83% | 1304,40 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 346,53 | 522 | 119 | 45,38% | 997,15 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1124,39 | 771 | 119 | 56,30% | 1625,58 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 694,46 | 612 | 118 | 49,15% | 1055,82 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 688,85 | 649 | 117 | 50,43% | 1432,26 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1480,77 | 789 | 116 | 50,00% | 1670,81 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 711,18 | 646 | 116 | 47,41% | 1272,66 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1490,97 | 655 | 114 | 49,12% | 982,93 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1573,09 | 644 | 111 | 39,64% | 909,58 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1420,60 | 617 | 111 | 42,34% | 1220,26 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1510,61 | 745 | 109 | 45,87% | 1308,74 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 336,02 | 431 | 107 | 54,21% | 1179,11 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 626,74 | 593 | 105 | 43,81% | 1009,42 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 777,68 | 655 | 102 | 52,94% | 1468,37 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 690,43 | 575 | 101 | 46,53% | 1151,05 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 833,86 | 632 | 100 | 56,00% | 1229,99 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1249,32 | 625 | 92 | 36,96% | 891,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 69,48 | 131 | 90 | 46,67% | 72,67 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 46,36 | 102 | 87 | 52,87% | 108,22 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 140,21 | 184 | 86 | 46,51% | 231,56 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1017,19 | 721 | 86 | 51,16% | 1208,14 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 847,42 | 636 | 85 | 49,41% | 1679,15 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 274,27 | 389 | 84 | 57,14% | 875,38 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 887,75 | 671 | 83 | 50,60% | 1227,28 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 763,26 | 575 | 82 | 53,66% | 1303,82 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1426,51 | 654 | 82 | 42,68% | 983,76 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 159,23 | 388 | 79 | 55,70% | 352,20 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1261,94 | 811 | 78 | 56,41% | 1762,69 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 659,35 | 545 | 75 | 49,33% | 1178,93 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1359,07 | 573 | 75 | 38,67% | 1018,52 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 123,08 | 278 | 74 | 43,24% | 591,57 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1552,92 | 751 | 74 | 45,95% | 1384,04 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 879,76 | 659 | 70 | 55,71% | 1171,16 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1514,40 | 700 | 70 | 51,43% | 1148,76 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 792,33 | 626 | 70 | 54,29% | 1460,26 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1160,51 | 698 | 69 | 37,68% | 1311,86 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1088,14 | 783 | 69 | 52,17% | 1092,02 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1354,33 | 663 | 67 | 46,27% | 1192,62 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1208,75 | 894 | 67 | 73,13% | 1805,89 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 545,82 | 378 | 66 | 45,45% | 640,41 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1781,23 | 826 | 64 | 51,56% | 1893,42 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 169,40 | 156 | 63 | 65,08% | 1061,70 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 954,86 | 642 | 59 | 50,85% | 1355,47 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1031,02 | 694 | 59 | 42,37% | 964,04 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 465,48 | 472 | 58 | 53,45% | 1324,44 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 866,95 | 602 | 57 | 43,86% | 1023,55 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1192,39 | 710 | 57 | 45,61% | 1379,73 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 866,96 | 658 | 57 | 54,39% | 893,55 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1266,62 | 711 | 55 | 52,73% | 931,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 486,06 | 534 | 54 | 51,85% | 1472,69 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 455,08 | 449 | 53 | 41,51% | 923,92 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 405,56 | 601 | 52 | 67,31% | 1210,14 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1679,58 | 684 | 52 | 40,38% | 1164,43 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1108,33 | 627 | 51 | 49,02% | 1087,12 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 610,69 | 558 | 51 | 39,22% | 815,60 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1034,35 | 645 | 51 | 41,18% | 1160,40 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1405,34 | 697 | 50 | 52,00% | 1468,48 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 348,44 | 489 | 50 | 54,00% | 942,94 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 735,53 | 583 | 49 | 38,78% | 945,66 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1050,78 | 693 | 49 | 48,98% | 1102,58 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1696,04 | 769 | 48 | 52,08% | 1177,86 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 579,60 | 524 | 48 | 39,58% | 364,66 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 547,38 | 583 | 47 | 48,94% | 1093,70 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 881,00 | 537 | 47 | 38,30% | 667,11 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 792,32 | 670 | 47 | 57,45% | 1415,28 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1683,46 | 632 | 46 | 47,83% | 1067,03 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1154,31 | 708 | 45 | 42,22% | 1529,10 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1442,21 | 737 | 43 | 46,51% | 1172,35 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 305,44 | 171 | 43 | 39,53% | 1033,07 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1274,00 | 629 | 43 | 44,19% | 1244,93 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1182,81 | 766 | 43 | 55,81% | 1354,67 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1063,63 | 736 | 43 | 53,49% | 1321,07 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1506,19 | 655 | 42 | 33,33% | 695,67 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1195,38 | 616 | 42 | 35,71% | 557,70 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1222,02 | 689 | 42 | 52,38% | 1037,52 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 215,93 | 353 | 40 | 52,50% | 972,54 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1047,18 | 668 | 40 | 60,00% | 1140,76 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 961,46 | 599 | 39 | 43,59% | 1420,31 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 747,77 | 584 | 39 | 41,03% | 766,43 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 516,82 | 462 | 39 | 48,72% | 1201,65 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1494,31 | 685 | 39 | 43,59% | 733,02 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 867,03 | 658 | 39 | 51,28% | 693,89 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1707,34 | 857 | 38 | 63,16% | 1706,76 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1108,39 | 795 | 36 | 58,33% | 1338,54 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1083,89 | 710 | 35 | 42,86% | 1702,26 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 593,35 | 485 | 34 | 44,12% | 1007,55 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1150,85 | 623 | 33 | 42,42% | 896,47 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 184,38 | 362 | 32 | 34,38% | 330,81 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 955,97 | 595 | 31 | 41,94% | 810,23 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 961,97 | 590 | 31 | 38,71% | 545,74 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 890,39 | 610 | 31 | 38,71% | 1688,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2159,55 | 895 | 31 | 64,52% | 1698,80 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 75,33 | 121 | 30 | 46,67% | 106,03 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 866,40 | 532 | 30 | 43,33% | 599,11 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1118,30 | 666 | 30 | 36,67% | 1200,54 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1838,28 | 800 | 29 | 58,62% | 1421,68 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 531,37 | 618 | 27 | 62,96% | 1424,72 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 251,58 | 286 | 24 | 41,67% | 180,00 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 1306,71 | 889 | 24 | 66,67% | 810,45 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1089,13 | 736 | 24 | 58,33% | 971,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 95,30 | 110 | 23 | 39,13% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 973,35 | 759 | 23 | 69,57% | 1467,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 155,26 | 190 | 23 | 34,78% | 109,15 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1288,27 | 716 | 22 | 50,00% | 1023,39 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1107,27 | 646 | 22 | 31,82% | 1307,41 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1040,76 | 697 | 21 | 57,14% | 1452,62 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1638,05 | 759 | 21 | 42,86% | 1031,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 335,19 | 387 | 21 | 33,33% | 964,61 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 399,05 | 503 | 21 | 57,14% | 1074,23 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 539,60 | 580 | 20 | 60,00% | 564,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 252,40 | 371 | 20 | 30,00% | 939,51 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1471,40 | 646 | 20 | 45,00% | 839,86 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 885,60 | 590 | 20 | 45,00% | 856,64 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 118,89 | 227 | 19 | 52,63% | 472,21 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 584,89 | 491 | 19 | 47,37% | 842,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 259,00 | 410 | 19 | 63,16% | 1035,35 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1133,89 | 679 | 18 | 50,00% | 656,39 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1153,78 | 702 | 18 | 44,44% | 584,88 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 382,71 | 404 | 17 | 35,29% | 852,47 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1019,59 | 686 | 17 | 52,94% | 1037,74 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 947,44 | 653 | 16 | 50,00% | 562,87 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 441,69 | 442 | 16 | 31,25% | 977,67 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 543,87 | 604 | 15 | 60,00% | 1769,73 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1581,13 | 704 | 15 | 33,33% | 698,49 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 181,67 | 320 | 15 | 53,33% | 614,16 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1467,21 | 920 | 14 | 64,29% | 2019,16 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 303,50 | 311 | 14 | 21,43% | 628,00 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 827,14 | 537 | 14 | 35,71% | 1014,67 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 337,15 | 459 | 13 | 69,23% | 1084,48 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 514,17 | 582 | 12 | 50,00% | 1757,93 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 325,00 | 449 | 12 | 66,67% | 867,59 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1119,42 | 673 | 12 | 58,33% | 1081,30 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 784,33 | 531 | 12 | 41,67% | 675,35 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 265,27 | 354 | 11 | 36,36% | 480,31 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 322,18 | 342 | 11 | 45,45% | 333,64 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1223,82 | 664 | 11 | 36,36% | 918,25 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 590,60 | 475 | 10 | 30,00% | 1004,49 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 762,00 | 757 | 10 | 60,00% | 902,59 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 631,60 | 705 | 10 | 70,00% | 1879,28 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 967,60 | 785 | 10 | 60,00% | 1849,71 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 131,89 | 283 | 9 | 44,44% | 60,37 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1357,78 | 851 | 9 | 77,78% | 953,93 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1108,22 | 551 | 9 | 22,22% | 506,47 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 337,89 | 532 | 9 | 66,67% | 1572,91 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 939,88 | 659 | 8 | 37,50% | 1300,54 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 452,50 | 472 | 8 | 50,00% | 411,46 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 413,38 | 443 | 8 | 87,50% | 1071,14 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 105,00 | 188 | 7 | 42,86% | 37,93 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 121,57 | 306 | 7 | 57,14% | 300,89 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 93,17 | 106 | 6 | 33,33% | 108,27 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1009,00 | 623 | 6 | 66,67% | 1533,34 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1349,33 | 634 | 6 | 50,00% | 2019,34 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 231,67 | 483 | 6 | 83,33% | 703,88 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 857,50 | 426 | 6 | 33,33% | 584,08 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 158,33 | 325 | 6 | 50,00% | 723,09 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 519,50 | 389 | 6 | 33,33% | 338,04 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 5,60 | 92 | 5 | 60,00% | 164,03 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 780,80 | 504 | 5 | 40,00% | 797,66 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 673,20 | 475 | 5 | 40,00% | 348,15 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1045,40 | 498 | 5 | 20,00% | 1531,07 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 413,50 | 691 | 4 | 75,00% | 625,09 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 141,50 | 250 | 4 | 25,00% | 450,37 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 480,00 | 478 | 4 | 50,00% | 1038,36 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 682,00 | 718 | 4 | 50,00% | 2549,23 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 150,33 | 301 | 3 | 66,67% | 319,10 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1377,33 | 815 | 3 | 66,67% | 1250,53 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 899,33 | 357 | 3 | 0,00% | 571,64 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 301,33 | 507 | 3 | 33,33% | 854,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 403,67 | 494 | 3 | 33,33% | 1146,83 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 344,50 | 491 | 2 | 50,00% | 1275,94 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1009,50 | 573 | 2 | 0,00% | 2097,97 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 552,50 | 354 | 2 | 0,00% | 1094,25 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 236,00 | 403 | 2 | 50,00% | 957,77 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 40,50 | 328 | 2 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 225,00 | 268 | 2 | 50,00% | 367,81 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 60,00 | 46 | 1 | 0,00% | 55,96 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 104 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 140,00 | 286 | 1 | 100,00% | 377,55 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 328,00 | 200 | 1 | 100,00% | 869,46 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 214,00 | 188 | 1 | 0,00% | 1016,01 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 130,00 | 267 | 1 | 0,00% | 296,47 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 90,00 | 132 | 1 | 100,00% | 377,61 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 255,00 | 440 | 1 | 100,00% | 785,08 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 287,00 | 477 | 1 | 100,00% | 588,46 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 91,00 | 431 | 1 | 100,00% | 338,16 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 39,00 | 218 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 358,00 | 465 | 1 | 0,00% | 646,50 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 209,00 | 170 | 1 | 0,00% | 943,72 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 132,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 622,42 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 70,00 | 437 | 1 | 100,00% | 381,25 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 407,00 | 668 | 1 | 100,00% | 1948,82 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 429,00 | 662 | 1 | 100,00% | 1332,39 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 240,00 | 335 | 1 | 100,00% | 443,40 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 183,00 | 186 | 1 | 0,00% | 840,96 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 22,00 | 181 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 855,00 | 906 | 1 | 100,00% | 1396,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 94,00 | 225 | 1 | 0,00% | 172,85 |
CanonMaster
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47598 | 0 | 14 | 92 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,50 | 0,00 | 8,79 | 8,78 | ||||
| Victories | 23352 | 49,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 42,86% | 35 | 38,04% |
| Defeats | 23607 | 49,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 57,14% | 55 | 59,78% |
| Draws | 639 | 1,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,17% |
| Battles survived | 12939 | 27,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 21,43% | 24 | 26,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36141 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,50 | 51 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | 0,00 | 0,64 | 0,75 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 55291 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 1,29 | 104 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 962,78 | 0,00 | 999,07 | 1.086,88 | ||||
| Capture points | 112312 | 2,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 89 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 21889 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 37 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 603,53 | 0,00 | 588,50 | 625,98 | ||||
| WN7 | 988,41 | 0,00 | 650,32 | 664,18 | ||||
| WN8 | 1181,92 | 0,00 | 878,04 | 878,33 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47598 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,50 | |
| Victories | 23352 | 49,06% |
| Defeats | 23607 | 49,60% |
| Draws | 639 | 1,34% |
| Battles survived | 12939 | 27,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36141 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 55291 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 962,78 | |
| Capture points | 112312 | 2,36 |
| Defense points | 21889 | 0,46 |
| Experience | 603,53 | |
| WN7 | 988,41 | |
| WN8 | 1181,92 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,79 | |
| Victories | 6 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 8 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 21,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 999,07 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 588,50 | |
| WN7 | 650,32 | |
| WN8 | 878,04 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 92 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,78 | |
| Victories | 35 | 38,04% |
| Defeats | 55 | 59,78% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,17% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 26,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 104 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.086,88 | |
| Capture points | 89 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 37 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 625,98 | |
| WN7 | 664,18 | |
| WN8 | 878,33 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 550 | 47,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 569 | 49,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 39 | 3,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 432 | 37,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 580 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 679 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.461,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1254 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1317 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 673,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1158 | |
| Victories | 550 | 47,50% |
| Defeats | 569 | 49,14% |
| Draws | 39 | 3,37% |
| Battles survived | 432 | 37,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 580 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 679 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.461,92 | |
| Capture points | 1254 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 1317 | 1,14 |
| Experience | 673,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 112 | 42,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 139 | 53,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 10 | 3,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 86 | 32,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 140 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 251 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.011,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 383 | 1,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 503 | 1,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 587,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 261 | |
| Victories | 112 | 42,91% |
| Defeats | 139 | 53,26% |
| Draws | 10 | 3,83% |
| Battles survived | 86 | 32,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 140 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 251 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.011,67 | |
| Capture points | 383 | 1,47 |
| Defense points | 503 | 1,93 |
| Experience | 587,05 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 100 | 54,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 80 | 43,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 71 | 38,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 114 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 162 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 560,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 265 | 1,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 161 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 524,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 183 | |
| Victories | 100 | 54,64% |
| Defeats | 80 | 43,72% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 71 | 38,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 114 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 162 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 560,44 | |
| Capture points | 265 | 1,45 |
| Defense points | 161 | 0,88 |
| Experience | 524,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 395 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 193 | 48,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 195 | 49,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 137 | 34,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 193 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 674 | 1,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 458,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1291 | 3,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 594 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 445,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 395 | |
| Victories | 193 | 48,86% |
| Defeats | 195 | 49,37% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,77% |
| Battles survived | 137 | 34,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 193 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 674 | 1,71 |
| Damage dealt | 458,50 | |
| Capture points | 1291 | 3,27 |
| Defense points | 594 | 1,50 |
| Experience | 445,94 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 145 | 49,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 136 | 46,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 11 | 3,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 131 | 44,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 205 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 266 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 889,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1416 | 4,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 872 | 2,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 557,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 292 | |
| Victories | 145 | 49,66% |
| Defeats | 136 | 46,58% |
| Draws | 11 | 3,77% |
| Battles survived | 131 | 44,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 205 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 266 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 889,99 | |
| Capture points | 1416 | 4,85 |
| Defense points | 872 | 2,99 |
| Experience | 557,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1953 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1074 | 54,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 852 | 43,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 27 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 745 | 38,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1115 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1767 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 725,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4041 | 2,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2823 | 1,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 548,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1953 | |
| Victories | 1074 | 54,99% |
| Defeats | 852 | 43,63% |
| Draws | 27 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 745 | 38,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1115 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1767 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 725,64 | |
| Capture points | 4041 | 2,07 |
| Defense points | 2823 | 1,45 |
| Experience | 548,85 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1082 | 48,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1119 | 50,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 19 | 0,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 738 | 33,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1116 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1441 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.425,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2965 | 1,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1592 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 676,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2220 | |
| Victories | 1082 | 48,74% |
| Defeats | 1119 | 50,41% |
| Draws | 19 | 0,86% |
| Battles survived | 738 | 33,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1116 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1441 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.425,88 | |
| Capture points | 2965 | 1,34 |
| Defense points | 1592 | 0,72 |
| Experience | 676,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen