zapi1

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2012-12-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11490313141524
Ø Tier8,7410,3110,4310,48
Victories5768450,20%969,23%6747,52%24847,33%
Defeats5566748,45%323,08%7150,35%27051,53%
Draws15521,35%17,69%32,13%61,15%
Battles survived3572031,09%646,15%3323,40%13325,38%
Tanks destroyed948370,83151,15890,633080,59
Destruction ratio1,202,140,820,79
Tanks spotted1003880,87201,541681,194760,91
Damage dealt1.311,051.413,311.294,631.401,15
Capture points731220,6410,0830,02520,10
Defense points579700,5000,0050,041080,21
Experience564,47946,54725,09724,97
WN71021,561289,38742,42721,41
WN81378,831517,501003,641022,73
Total
Battles114903
Ø Tier8,74
Victories5768450,20%
Defeats5566748,45%
Draws15521,35%
Battles survived3572031,09%
Tanks destroyed948370,83
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1003880,87
Damage dealt1.311,05
Capture points731220,64
Defense points579700,50
Experience564,47
WN71021,56
WN81378,83
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,31
Victories969,23%
Defeats323,08%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed151,15
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted201,54
Damage dealt1.413,31
Capture points10,08
Defense points00,00
Experience946,54
WN71289,38
WN81517,50
Past 7 days
Battles141
Ø Tier10,43
Victories6747,52%
Defeats7150,35%
Draws32,13%
Battles survived3323,40%
Tanks destroyed890,63
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1681,19
Damage dealt1.294,63
Capture points30,02
Defense points50,04
Experience725,09
WN7742,42
WN81003,64
Past 30 days
Battles524
Ø Tier10,48
Victories24847,33%
Defeats27051,53%
Draws61,15%
Battles survived13325,38%
Tanks destroyed3080,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted4760,91
Damage dealt1.401,15
Capture points520,10
Defense points1080,21
Experience724,97
WN7721,41
WN81022,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles715000
Victories40156,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26837,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws466,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32645,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4750,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3820,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.369,910,000,000,00
Capture points10431,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3250,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience518,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles715
Victories40156,08%
Defeats26837,48%
Draws466,43%
Battles survived32645,59%
Tanks destroyed4750,66
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted3820,53
Damage dealt1.369,91
Capture points10431,46
Defense points3250,45
Experience518,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories10960,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6335,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7139,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,450,000,000,00
Capture points3501,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1430,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience557,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories10960,89%
Defeats6335,20%
Draws73,91%
Battles survived7139,66%
Tanks destroyed1200,67
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1230,69
Damage dealt1.049,45
Capture points3501,96
Defense points1430,80
Experience557,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories6258,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4037,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4744,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1961,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt341,990,000,000,00
Capture points1461,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience339,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories6258,49%
Defeats4037,74%
Draws43,77%
Battles survived4744,34%
Tanks destroyed610,58
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1961,85
Damage dealt341,99
Capture points1461,38
Defense points450,42
Experience339,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1272000
Victories74558,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51740,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53542,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9020,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7560,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,960,000,000,00
Capture points16041,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12881,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience502,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1272
Victories74558,57%
Defeats51740,64%
Draws100,79%
Battles survived53542,06%
Tanks destroyed9020,71
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted7560,59
Damage dealt1.033,96
Capture points16041,26
Defense points12881,01
Experience502,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles595000
Victories37563,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20734,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28948,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4450,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3540,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,060,000,000,00
Capture points19353,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12332,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience534,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles595
Victories37563,03%
Defeats20734,79%
Draws132,18%
Battles survived28948,57%
Tanks destroyed4450,75
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted3540,59
Damage dealt1.014,06
Capture points19353,25
Defense points12332,07
Experience534,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1504000
Victories70346,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77451,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50833,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9150,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15011,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,460,000,000,00
Capture points19611,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points22641,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience358,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles1504
Victories70346,74%
Defeats77451,46%
Draws271,80%
Battles survived50833,78%
Tanks destroyed9150,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted15011,00
Damage dealt648,46
Capture points19611,30
Defense points22641,51
Experience358,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (298)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101442,056342296550,56%1266,13
T34 81375,84516727252,05%1808,66
AMX 13 909821,43514378551,20%1228,68
IS-381355,32542225553,84%1735,36
T110E5101736,12557173347,20%1347,74
AMX 50 10081465,81599164258,10%1900,55
Leopard 1101587,25653156446,23%1090,47
Škoda T 256741,44460152355,29%1616,11
Lion 101533,70659149446,59%1070,11
TVP T 50/51101545,98645147143,24%1048,57
T6981270,53567145852,54%1848,35
Cromwell6782,13512145754,15%1720,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101867,37588140850,21%1720,83
IS-7101876,11591139352,33%1623,79
E 100101963,21543138547,94%1703,18
KV-856846,48480135559,63%1687,31
FV4202 81231,69603134153,77%1700,57
T1 Cunningham1222,49363134059,18%1777,74
T3281314,23584121455,68%1717,27
Škoda T 5091757,76559116750,64%1695,74
T57 Heavy101931,51531112048,93%1524,26
WZ-111 81322,3862298550,86%1752,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101769,3548892451,08%1698,58
T-5491167,9651189345,91%1159,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181431,5540183849,28%1775,92
M10391495,0048081250,74%1485,05
IS-4102016,0161074848,53%1644,01
FV380591527,9841771848,61%1592,63
M66772,9638770550,35%1252,66
T-448986,2745770151,50%1349,94
T110E4101961,0354569946,92%1474,26
AMX 50 B101776,9157769246,82%1354,46
Concept No. 5101403,3565367247,47%886,17
M48A5 Patton101528,1064866249,70%1168,14
Object 140101535,2963165148,23%1262,11
Ares 90 C111591,0474764545,74%985,25
E 50 Ausf. M101601,1660163547,87%1251,59
E 5091145,4541662245,66%1021,19
T-1091384,9256361252,12%1436,19
T54E191593,8550059053,73%1634,24
E 7591523,9351557552,00%1438,23
Type 64 6561,1545556850,88%1521,20
Grille 15102082,5046355145,92%1656,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071027,0034753545,05%1268,64
UDES 15/16101478,5368252346,46%974,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65101596,1670352049,23%1144,69
WZ-1328953,2157450651,78%1882,78
M46 Patton91233,9151949654,84%1218,69
AMX AC mle. 4881139,8748148948,88%1249,82
AMX 50 12091574,9654348849,18%1529,56
T-54 ltwt.9938,9750648248,76%1374,06
FV20781249,8547146851,07%1675,95
IS7746,0738146548,17%940,75
AMX 30 1er prototype91563,1557945656,14%1639,21
Tiger II81344,1050945252,21%1855,28
Panther II8930,3137544546,07%1166,13
AMX 12 t6381,4534744250,23%885,32
T-62A101490,3749044143,76%1180,43
AMX 13 10510961,0858343044,88%978,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81326,2651539548,61%1456,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101979,4151539350,38%1672,38
Tiger I7700,6336338848,20%788,94
Leopard Prototyp A91380,3753037448,93%1248,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91516,4154437448,66%1391,39
AMX 50 Foch91440,4749537345,58%1142,96
CS-63101508,7467437043,51%1003,64
T28 Prototype81218,9647736746,32%1262,11
T297914,6842836650,00%1089,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91343,8659436544,93%1298,04
Centurion Mk. 7/191488,4377335654,49%1579,72
Object 43091791,3757235649,72%1784,98
TVP VTU Koncept81039,7145835047,14%1363,76
T25 Pilot Number 1 81042,6559235050,86%1340,74
WZ-111 model 1-491348,8375034953,58%1287,59
T499958,7852934949,86%1472,51
Conqueror91560,0057234651,16%1463,02
M26 Pershing8982,8447634452,91%1289,78
ST-I91546,5753434450,29%1433,03
XM69 Hacker111832,1975834245,32%1109,29
VK 36.01 (H)6417,6529333948,67%560,29
WZ-132A91001,2265132846,04%1396,28
KR-1111687,2786632054,69%987,28
Ares 90101401,8371431946,39%885,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5246,8024931750,16%507,38
T-437775,0038731052,26%1208,00
Prototipo Standard B91542,3971130749,19%1470,27
KV-481132,6649530053,33%1319,58
T3091552,3351729750,17%1358,46
Panther7585,9135129547,46%798,85
T28 Concept 7989,1047829451,70%1484,64
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6479,5333128952,94%878,65
Centurion Mk. I81099,3450828353,36%1481,75
Indien-Panzer81172,7249627852,52%1613,43
Object 430U101944,2779327450,73%1514,24
AMX M4 mle. 5191613,7566626349,81%1428,66
Emil II91658,0479226149,43%1566,51
KV-15386,7526926142,91%627,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7941,8539926052,31%1528,79
FV3046691,7737325853,10%1201,66
Executor111727,0967325641,02%970,85
T376476,6247725253,17%1348,51
T71 DA7593,2440925054,80%1162,22
Tiger (P)7972,8169524753,85%1336,41
AMX 65 t81006,0344624446,72%1040,23
AMX M4 mle. 54101416,6077524452,05%944,49
Gorilla111538,4472024346,50%780,39
WZ-12091214,9067324247,52%1099,15
CS-67 Szakal111626,4077523951,88%1094,79
P.44 Pantera81073,7666923846,22%1273,76
AMX 13 757521,6843023751,90%1009,42
STB-1101471,4764923642,37%971,21
CS-538919,3559122842,11%1073,14
T803111475,0071622739,21%700,72
Leopard 120 Verbessert111626,5270221447,20%1038,27
Leo7877,8550521152,61%1422,12
Sturer Emil7844,0936521144,08%1028,32
Emil I81335,3672320254,46%1622,74
Type 6191291,3466620247,52%1128,33
UDES 038900,2549020045,00%780,27
Comet7724,3241219549,74%1121,51
Maus101341,8174319349,22%840,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91518,0275118950,26%1325,48
T110E3102040,4352818744,92%1471,94
T207899,7341518649,46%1318,24
Rinoceronte101671,5564918543,24%1061,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3207,0430818253,30%1052,18
11081088,6775418158,01%1275,55
Fauteur111422,3171517941,90%700,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481247,6973217852,81%1347,31
Type 71101343,6369617645,45%726,61
Strv 103-091401,3959217147,95%1027,75
FV4025 Contriver111572,5873617143,86%782,96
M-V-Y101527,1767316741,32%927,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007824,6444616546,67%1295,72
Centurion Action X101908,7063216547,27%1557,39
AS-XX 40 t111794,8471916543,64%1199,46
Vz. 55101497,8666716443,90%868,57
Object 432U111490,0368316439,63%807,40
53TP Markowskiego81196,1774915649,36%1303,57
T2881224,1849615550,32%1254,94
BZ-75101610,4475315449,35%1021,56
T216346,7732815149,01%826,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3229,2725815054,67%965,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7907,9341814948,99%1317,95
Taschenratte111283,6672014842,57%507,40
60TP Lewandowskiego101796,6870814647,26%1194,51
WZ-132-1101045,4565214644,52%1014,40
STK-2111689,4875814545,52%862,63
UDES 1691614,9475714350,35%1561,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68593,0158914351,05%1032,79
IS-3-II91555,5179914055,00%1420,99
AMX 67 Imbattable111587,7567513941,01%774,29
Mäuschen91586,4277513650,00%1494,78
VK 100.01 (P)81144,2069113542,96%1181,25
LHMTV8653,5066313553,33%1161,23
TNH T Vz. 5191235,7470313447,76%964,62
Spähpanzer Ru 2519831,5163513452,24%1154,87
Waffenträger auf E 100101822,6444113336,84%1059,64
ISU-15281117,9659413148,85%1005,44
CS-5991364,6969813148,09%1173,02
P.43 ter7967,0371913056,15%1693,04
Panhard EBR 909905,0872513056,15%1392,90
M4A1 Sherman5286,7222112941,09%526,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6847,3937212744,88%1563,99
Type 5 Heavy101522,6571212749,61%908,90
VK 30.02 (D)7629,4645812755,12%995,24
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101427,5963212444,35%916,79
Nashorn6681,5134912345,53%1103,96
BV-111111591,5074212245,90%968,73
KV-137469,1930812145,45%567,73
T92 HMC101827,9069212050,00%1684,38
LTTB8586,5168711650,86%1057,41
Object 70591518,8071511641,38%1345,86
Object 70491760,4372711550,43%1385,50
T-284150,3017511348,67%300,49
Object 26391558,8371011347,79%1312,95
UDES 14 Alt 581197,9670911251,79%1559,81
HWK 128674,0263111245,54%1059,76
WZ-1317763,5246411050,00%1633,82
Jagdtiger91457,0563911046,36%1112,67
SU-10181153,0668811051,82%1246,74
Object 430 Version II91236,7567211048,18%1100,94
FV230 Canopener101406,6773811044,55%773,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.460,5515810936,70%0,39
T-1506729,2940110355,34%1254,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81210,9475010253,92%1366,37
Strv 746618,3439610153,47%1201,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91377,707379949,49%1251,82
T-46399,451349747,42%242,23
Progetto C50 mod. 6691155,066089542,11%826,59
BZ-79111874,358359548,42%1015,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5241,391999344,09%424,42
212A91622,037349349,46%1450,77
IS-M81210,247359252,17%1469,98
Black Prince7799,266729149,45%1064,04
G.W. Tiger91634,837669053,33%1618,93
Object 261101732,337108948,31%1526,89
IS-2-II81246,557138846,59%1428,51
IS-271176,807898760,92%1748,50
59-166549,384198758,62%1795,87
Caernarvon81447,356698561,18%1786,81
STA-181150,317618365,06%1584,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8699,235028150,62%1347,78
GSR 3301 Setter7395,445318042,50%737,84
TNH 105/10008942,586197943,04%937,61
MT-256218,034547937,97%386,52
Ferdinand8845,155377847,44%675,58
P.43 bis6603,325257445,95%1113,91
AMX 30 B101695,404907042,86%1306,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J499,431786854,41%131,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5390,782636851,47%769,32
M3 Lee4199,581916643,94%522,66
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9760,056246651,52%980,51
SU-100M17990,606186547,69%1301,89
Object 705A101794,257296549,23%1347,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3147,591666454,69%449,90
SU-1006744,525876457,81%1305,76
Panhard EBR 10510902,956556245,16%965,67
Type 586509,274926050,00%873,63
Object 4168869,526126050,00%947,33
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101358,375776033,33%711,25
AMX 404127,501635850,00%310,05
Marder 38T4277,792405848,28%577,05
Vz. 63P111549,096655633,93%638,23
Hotchkiss EBR7428,855755459,26%866,41
Super Conqueror101590,235764734,04%982,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri7752,005184643,48%943,16
P.435368,653864344,19%747,18
Birch Gun4256,282204358,14%906,43
KV-371259,027114264,29%1929,82
Strv 103B101777,506244040,00%1087,96
SU-14-281276,337413953,85%1538,30
Panhard AMD 178B6165,663003828,95%165,80
T-34-85M 6801,164893754,05%1233,37
StuG IV 5315,702393737,84%572,81
G.W. E 100101768,326623441,18%1374,86
Object 268 Version 4101886,917283455,88%1300,91
FV217 Badger101315,977443265,63%943,86
Leichttraktor173,801313050,00%179,81
T 55A 91407,876013056,67%1293,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,591172937,93%272,01
Sexton II3156,631632755,56%561,63
45TP Habicha7815,735542634,62%881,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII101452,776332638,46%833,63
113101376,566112540,00%871,87
T-50554,281752536,00%0,00
Bishop5194,601952548,00%218,89
AMX 383111,611422347,83%184,60
AMX 50 Foch B101578,654102334,78%886,48
M2 Medium Tank398,411602268,18%351,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2192,482972166,67%964,02
T-262166,101282035,00%661,78
T-100 LT101085,675171833,33%1016,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10916,835371844,44%748,23
Ares 758637,835071827,78%440,27
XM551 Sheridan101088,826241752,94%1178,59
MS-1189,381321643,75%256,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8545,696061656,25%481,90
VK 30.02 (M)6455,863691435,71%588,43
K-91101147,506421457,14%825,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2114,932541471,43%358,12
Jagdpanzer E 100101230,674661225,00%528,51
WZ-111 model 5A102154,828481163,64%1758,20
ST-II101380,366291145,45%809,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer466,33117955,56%146,40
Object 268101791,33732955,56%1170,43
59-Patton 81016,33504922,22%1046,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3214,63307850,00%595,51
121102165,29877757,14%2139,44
T1E6 278,29169742,86%135,93
T2 Medium Tank276,5085633,33%135,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8697,00715666,67%1469,68
Object 277101925,33645633,33%1196,44
TOG II* 6484,67375666,67%763,63
Loyd Gun Carriage2112,00119540,00%538,25
T7 Combat Car 256,60147540,00%26,89
Strv fm/21157,33115366,67%265,77
Renault FT10,0058333,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H352135,0010830,00%425,60
43 M. Toldi III 3107,67129333,33%218,40
FCM 36 Pak 40 3184,00346250,00%326,54
T-45 2149,503072100,00%762,20
LTP 348,00110250,00%93,03
Object 260 101625,00695250,00%1061,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00610,00%0,00
Fiat 3000129,005110,00%0,00
Kranvagn10846,0022210,00%281,56
40TP Habicha6632,0023910,00%814,87
Matilda IV 5231,003511100,00%535,26
Škoda T 27 8210,008910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4150,002211100,00%364,22
Heavy Tank No. VI 6914,006801100,00%1376,62
T-127 31,002911100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 2140,006510,00%526,93
Manticore100,0030010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 266,001641100,00%300,57
BT-7 artillery 3335,004241100,00%1435,59
Panzer 58 Mutz 81306,009691100,00%1808,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2012-12-18
Position: Commander
Joined: 2012-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24