xMolfar_UAx

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles387761236
Ø Tier7,508,008,008,64
Victories1875748,37%1100,00%150,00%1850,00%
Defeats1949050,26%00,00%150,00%1747,22%
Draws5291,36%00,00%00,00%12,78%
Battles survived1007425,98%1100,00%150,00%1233,33%
Tanks destroyed276280,7111,0010,50260,72
Destruction ratio0,960,001,001,08
Tanks spotted355990,9200,0021,00240,67
Damage dealt852,24710,00355,001.192,22
Capture points255830,668484,008442,002065,72
Defense points123200,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience431,99608,00420,50484,83
WN7863,311000,71542,10864,53
WN8998,68432,5585,43983,27
Total
Battles38776
Ø Tier7,50
Victories1875748,37%
Defeats1949050,26%
Draws5291,36%
Battles survived1007425,98%
Tanks destroyed276280,71
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted355990,92
Damage dealt852,24
Capture points255830,66
Defense points123200,32
Experience431,99
WN7863,31
WN8998,68
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt710,00
Capture points8484,00
Defense points00,00
Experience608,00
WN71000,71
WN8432,55
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier8,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt355,00
Capture points8442,00
Defense points00,00
Experience420,50
WN7542,10
WN885,43
Past 30 days
Battles36
Ø Tier8,64
Victories1850,00%
Defeats1747,22%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1233,33%
Tanks destroyed260,72
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted240,67
Damage dealt1.192,22
Capture points2065,72
Defense points00,00
Experience484,83
WN7864,53
WN8983,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,400,000,000,00
Capture points311,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points622,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience307,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed90,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted150,50
Damage dealt769,40
Capture points311,03
Defense points622,07
Experience307,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.164,000,000,000,00
Capture points251,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points201,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience334,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories317,65%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed171,00
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted120,71
Damage dealt1.164,00
Capture points251,47
Defense points201,18
Experience334,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,790,000,000,00
Capture points291,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience294,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1035,71%
Defeats1657,14%
Draws27,14%
Battles survived932,14%
Tanks destroyed130,46
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted281,00
Damage dealt470,79
Capture points291,04
Defense points00,00
Experience294,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt385,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience72,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt385,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience72,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles604000
Victories27946,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31151,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24540,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4720,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5320,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,640,000,000,00
Capture points13452,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points14482,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience476,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles604
Victories27946,19%
Defeats31151,49%
Draws142,32%
Battles survived24540,56%
Tanks destroyed4720,78
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted5320,88
Damage dealt1.105,64
Capture points13452,23
Defense points14482,40
Experience476,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles521000
Victories22042,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29656,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14127,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6551,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt541,830,000,000,00
Capture points8851,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6011,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience300,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles521
Victories22042,23%
Defeats29656,81%
Draws50,96%
Battles survived14127,06%
Tanks destroyed2830,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted6551,26
Damage dealt541,83
Capture points8851,70
Defense points6011,15
Experience300,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.700,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points112,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience301,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt1.700,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points112,20
Experience301,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (194)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381054,32479203148,89%1198,42
T-5491108,63494144847,51%1093,27
T-34-856571,29393129450,93%1119,04
WZ-1328616,83435108749,59%998,24
SU-1006618,21329107349,39%1074,19
IS-4101566,21524106746,02%1181,32
VK 36.01 (H)6484,03370100751,14%752,17
Strv S1 81187,7047996248,23%1188,35
SU-122-44 7874,7442291251,86%1159,73
Object 70491471,0346790849,12%1114,37
SU-855359,6622990650,22%730,57
T3091446,4251189146,02%1166,57
T-1091056,2045184848,23%879,81
T376485,0641983451,44%1328,39
T-448681,8643871849,44%839,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559955,9850569452,16%880,26
SU-263364,0819566149,47%1085,97
Emil II91376,9955657252,27%1309,15
Spähpanzer Ru 2519690,7547455343,76%897,51
T-1506417,9334753944,34%502,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8650,6244653547,66%1078,43
SU-1527653,8733052347,61%747,15
T499785,1846150644,66%992,48
Leopard Prototyp A91329,4152749844,38%1087,89
Object 140101347,8948849346,86%1006,54
T-345361,5730448654,94%987,65
Škoda T 5091327,8255547146,50%1145,04
T-62A101230,9947743547,59%980,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65101664,9556740646,80%1237,82
AMX 12 t6445,3441339454,31%1211,27
Char Futur 4 91369,6373938755,30%1201,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101432,6554137244,35%1064,49
ISU-1528988,8739636743,32%870,43
AE Phase I 91251,3354336048,89%1044,55
T28 Concept 7778,7741635148,43%1032,01
IS7545,6031834742,36%520,69
Emil I81190,6252034354,23%1506,16
FV4202 8930,8855333647,02%1108,13
AMX 13 909721,7342533545,97%914,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91043,8553033543,88%883,92
Object 43091381,0255032951,37%1217,86
WZ-1317413,6739331450,64%730,24
T25 Pilot Number 1 8819,8646430943,69%876,66
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7698,1338430741,37%821,35
T-437481,7834624946,99%593,41
KV-15272,6524024445,49%368,07
P.44 Pantera8983,9055123648,31%1098,00
Leo7811,5849521757,60%1315,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7743,6246721650,46%1506,73
Löwe 81017,9547621149,29%1113,37
TVP VTU Koncept8789,4346220644,17%929,66
FV3046549,6030120142,29%797,22
ELC EVEN 90 8458,9846019645,92%701,08
M24 Chaffee5321,3033419547,18%1022,59
FV2078704,6849118450,00%693,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5195,6623818052,78%358,56
Škoda T 256504,2534816846,43%823,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007808,2051516450,61%1267,72
59-166263,6034616445,73%564,22
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291041,7759316245,68%747,19
Lion 101381,1748816243,21%935,26
SU-130PM 8975,1757216142,24%759,57
Prototipo Standard B91543,3273115850,63%1427,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 507706,6639615852,53%784,71
Caernarvon81030,2054115749,04%1168,42
AMX 13 757424,1938015750,32%707,34
T34 B 81086,0949315749,68%1315,25
Strv 746608,6538115051,33%1153,21
T 55A 91219,9152115045,33%1053,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518777,7944214846,62%710,36
60TP Lewandowskiego101463,3056414551,72%998,30
Vz. 55101330,7256314040,71%770,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8504,9239613046,15%742,45
T-284129,4620912755,91%278,06
VK 28.016387,7642212551,20%1022,01
Chrysler K GF 8817,9945312442,74%715,74
VK 168.01 (P) 8822,7143212042,50%728,32
T675333,0322211939,50%531,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6430,9024111541,74%418,28
Strv m/425482,1533711250,00%1376,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4117,9521411249,11%130,74
IS-6 81059,9648211254,46%1179,45
Cromwell6367,7930111145,05%529,22
M18 Hellcat6536,5732911049,09%775,33
Object 25791361,0256710850,00%1319,14
A-436588,6847710048,00%1114,07
M8A14238,232119958,59%535,84
T25/27816,104819942,42%1096,25
P.43 bis6607,774099749,48%1129,19
SU-85B4180,311719347,31%271,13
Object 430U101328,675439341,94%925,56
Škoda T 245318,112659245,65%706,39
Object 277101455,605299048,89%1025,09
T28 Prototype81076,994988742,53%1026,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 8904,455098647,67%879,97
53TP Markowskiego8707,224268337,35%530,52
Tiger 131 6586,763728346,99%832,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E339,541318240,24%12,10
XM551 Sheridan10797,784108045,00%689,71
A-447974,996957450,00%1541,66
Versuchspanzer 5791294,995207343,84%900,74
SU-54436,352067139,44%949,72
Leichttraktor143,661157047,14%59,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4168,532947060,00%583,81
BZ-75101623,566987052,86%1108,54
Bishop5340,632647054,29%702,58
Hotchkiss H352100,641746755,22%364,41
T26E5 Patriot 8769,875276746,27%780,24
AMX ELC bis5230,822676637,88%528,54
FV230 Canopener101314,487106544,62%758,73
Super Hellcat 7717,814395957,63%959,42
KV-26446,883495850,00%583,61
FV201 (A45) 7556,253345547,27%602,17
TNH T Vz. 5191063,525485453,70%823,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5205,462805453,70%547,05
Birch Gun4208,692285244,23%569,31
Kranvagn101476,335024938,78%837,23
Covenanter597,301614746,81%103,94
SU-18287,07924643,48%321,50
Pz.Kpfw. 5581411,706444652,17%1310,51
Tiger I7205,872514546,67%86,01
MT-256124,122544332,56%69,63
Pz.Kpfw. II270,121504240,48%33,49
BT-2286,431204047,50%221,78
VK 30.01 (P)6573,353854052,50%919,03
MS-1160,211073839,47%58,67
M374262,861923644,44%712,88
P.43 ter7745,265123452,94%1082,87
P.435303,152643354,55%722,88
40TP Habicha6616,244643357,58%1162,80
KV-1S6302,422423342,42%317,98
GSOR the TANK 91037,226533262,50%1032,36
Object 4168426,653483135,48%208,13
Renault FT182,301503060,00%406,48
M5 Stuart4129,802583046,67%171,87
Renault Otsu1147,262842774,07%779,44
Crusader6152,301952751,85%283,24
T-46385,771612650,00%186,38
P26/404282,202602532,00%580,65
SU-76M443,401122560,00%183,60
T1E6 254,211032450,00%94,85
ST vz. 394156,191712133,33%218,95
LT vz. 383188,801952025,00%566,72
M4A1 Sherman5371,532951931,58%794,29
T-50-2 6392,473641952,63%956,78
45TP Habicha7716,675291855,56%912,11
T56 GMC397,781271850,00%146,23
Cruiser Mk. III3133,001211833,33%396,85
LTP 3174,672401861,11%802,36
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8757,655971747,06%741,39
Sexton II385,441121643,75%128,36
BT-7447,60931533,33%0,00
M7 Priest3118,53931513,33%45,61
Cruiser Mk. IV480,271371553,33%118,65
CS-52 LIS 8875,337171560,00%990,40
T-26292,861731450,00%311,62
T1 Cunningham174,381571330,77%205,42
M2 Light238,751391241,67%18,14
M3 Lee4123,921951241,67%179,11
M415259,751881250,00%264,46
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3142,581771250,00%381,95
M10 RBFM 5340,502961233,33%397,35
Windhund 8895,904671070,00%943,68
Fantôme 9745,304901060,00%661,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6415,88360862,50%893,75
M3 Stuart3231,40295580,00%1045,90
T3 HMC2212,75204450,00%961,12
T-116 3168,75167425,00%444,03
T-34 shielded 5204,50295475,00%464,06
MKA 2402,504984100,00%1763,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 625,25300475,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3236,754694100,00%1097,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,0069333,33%0,00
AT-1274,67135366,67%253,54
T-45 2238,33219333,33%1019,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 297,00208333,33%195,04
43 M. Toldi III 3192,67301366,67%1068,77
Sav m/4340,001622100,00%261,00
T-26G FT235,50972100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage233,501582100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81381,506912100,00%2915,94
Pz.Sfl. IC 4585,504682100,00%2356,42
T-29 3243,50250250,00%752,31
StuG IV 5203,00169250,00%324,35
BT-7 artillery 3123,00151250,00%286,32
Strv fm/211207,002791100,00%1137,81
Fiat 30001116,002521100,00%614,98
Pvlvv fm/4220,001961100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 216,007410,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5521,0026910,00%712,13
L-60 2157,0027810,00%577,50
M3 Light 3129,007110,00%303,88
Light Mk. VIC 20,00110,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 254,0014810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24