vvix

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65314000
Ø Tier8,100,000,000,00
Victories3378151,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3051046,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10231,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2057031,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed626300,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted674851,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.369,820,000,000,00
Capture points744811,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points356200,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience694,760,000,000,00
WN71218,550,000,000,00
WN81637,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles65314
Ø Tier8,10
Victories3378151,72%
Defeats3051046,71%
Draws10231,57%
Battles survived2057031,49%
Tanks destroyed626300,96
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted674851,03
Damage dealt1.369,82
Capture points744811,14
Defense points356200,55
Experience694,76
WN71218,55
WN81637,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1120000
Victories54348,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53447,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws433,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39535,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6810,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8970,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.387,730,000,000,00
Capture points9660,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8630,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience666,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1120
Victories54348,48%
Defeats53447,68%
Draws433,84%
Battles survived39535,27%
Tanks destroyed6810,61
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted8970,80
Damage dealt1.387,73
Capture points9660,86
Defense points8630,77
Experience666,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories13048,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12546,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9636,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1710,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,010,000,000,00
Capture points2520,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4261,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience536,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories13048,87%
Defeats12546,99%
Draws114,14%
Battles survived9636,09%
Tanks destroyed1410,53
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1710,64
Damage dealt967,01
Capture points2520,95
Defense points4261,60
Experience536,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4748,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4748,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3232,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,110,000,000,00
Capture points1821,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience382,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4748,45%
Defeats4748,45%
Draws33,09%
Battles survived3232,99%
Tanks destroyed540,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted840,87
Damage dealt434,11
Capture points1821,88
Defense points50,05
Experience382,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178000
Victories9452,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7743,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6234,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1841,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt891,440,000,000,00
Capture points3481,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1300,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience491,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles178
Victories9452,81%
Defeats7743,26%
Draws73,93%
Battles survived6234,83%
Tanks destroyed1330,75
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1841,03
Damage dealt891,44
Capture points3481,96
Defense points1300,73
Experience491,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories8551,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7646,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6841,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1761,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,190,000,000,00
Capture points5093,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4712,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience652,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories8551,83%
Defeats7646,34%
Draws31,83%
Battles survived6841,46%
Tanks destroyed1100,67
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1761,07
Damage dealt1.038,19
Capture points5093,10
Defense points4712,87
Experience652,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1966000
Victories102452,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats90345,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws391,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72536,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13430,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14470,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt925,210,000,000,00
Capture points24831,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points19210,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience561,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles1966
Victories102452,09%
Defeats90345,93%
Draws391,98%
Battles survived72536,88%
Tanks destroyed13430,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted14470,74
Damage dealt925,21
Capture points24831,26
Defense points19210,98
Experience561,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1641000
Victories83751,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78547,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53832,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11920,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12500,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.621,020,000,000,00
Capture points16711,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9250,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience718,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1641
Victories83751,01%
Defeats78547,84%
Draws191,16%
Battles survived53832,78%
Tanks destroyed11920,73
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted12500,76
Damage dealt1.621,02
Capture points16711,02
Defense points9250,56
Experience718,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (499)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81358,32683408653,01%1815,65
T-44-100 81367,95738167753,37%1829,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 81323,38751134052,31%1939,51
AMX 13 909920,87698132352,99%1466,07
IS-381324,19638128548,17%1677,59
WZ-111 81273,93710103552,17%1661,51
SU-130PM 81733,6982294655,71%2006,61
KV-15550,3143989747,94%1228,47
KV-856673,0243583250,72%1143,54
IS-7101759,5367882250,00%1480,35
Leopard 1102105,5671173548,03%1656,29
SU-122-44 71173,3366564655,88%1882,21
Tiger II81772,8892264054,69%2332,98
T-1091416,8960662946,42%1386,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81876,3187762157,97%2371,60
Panhard EBR 10510667,2460459446,30%570,96
M10391784,8076958354,89%2082,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101732,7169254650,92%1553,54
Cromwell6731,0446252446,95%1571,19
T110E5101865,1476250650,59%1576,67
T-5491379,9570349450,81%1498,71
BZ-176 81707,8293446752,89%1809,78
T110E4102017,6569045053,11%1661,14
IS-4101987,3577143849,54%1592,14
IS7832,3356842849,77%1146,88
T-100 LT101027,6666141147,69%1126,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81627,6383638153,28%2001,46
212A91285,8550737749,87%1300,50
SU-14-28848,3143937643,35%817,08
Centurion Action X101766,0365837247,31%1509,53
T2971341,8982637054,59%2016,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 81369,8578336956,10%1569,91
T-832 81767,3795436553,70%2154,92
Object 140101721,8369036146,81%1475,71
Object 261101508,4368035551,55%1377,45
VK 100.01 (P)81474,9388435356,09%1916,47
CS-63102083,9380235056,29%1842,51
VK 72.01 (K) 101995,3571834746,69%1294,82
Conqueror91701,8175034650,87%1692,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91492,9371933753,71%1614,08
T3091855,9674732652,76%1873,37
LT-432 8894,2370232648,47%1633,93
Tiger (P)71190,6178532455,56%1989,97
Škoda T 56 81744,2791531354,63%1874,06
Object 25791956,3593830356,77%2233,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81694,9376030250,66%2069,21
Maus101986,8185329455,44%1657,16
Object 907 102109,3079229051,38%1670,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8750,6465128853,13%1403,15
Object 70492171,8581827858,63%2151,98
IS-3A 81524,6485127750,54%1766,36
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102246,9580527046,30%1468,36
Object 252U 81660,5589826653,01%1953,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91448,0169226248,09%1408,45
Škoda T 256795,0349826153,64%1740,02
Löwe 81413,7284025549,02%1726,27
Object 268102076,7465625447,64%1522,06
T-4481126,2476524954,62%1688,23
T3281334,3579224855,24%1864,82
ELC EVEN 90 8641,6678624755,47%1300,01
T28 Prototype81286,6566924549,39%1458,46
Type 4 Heavy91540,0475324351,44%1419,64
Object 277101973,0875524249,17%1519,67
T-62A101755,1970623750,63%1698,91
WZ-111 model 1-491605,5377223651,27%1579,19
ST-I91827,5683023656,78%2043,06
T9591786,8876723552,34%1549,69
AMX 50 12091663,4259423354,51%1602,72
AMX 13 10510951,0166023346,78%924,38
UDES 1691923,6081022751,10%2045,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65102142,6875722648,23%1826,78
Object 430U101976,8779922352,91%1608,09
T110E3102058,8469022251,80%1584,31
T28 Concept 71148,3967322255,41%1865,97
Object 703 Version II 81464,1389622055,45%1671,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91716,9657221952,97%1504,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3847,1964521761,29%3938,85
T54E191701,7576021656,02%1843,75
Type 586731,7762621553,95%1647,84
E 7591944,6887321253,30%1954,24
STB-1102069,1376620951,67%1697,52
Tortoise91671,4971320947,37%1270,12
Centurion Mk. I81124,1765820346,31%1548,64
E 5091535,1357220251,49%1538,12
M54 Renegade 81721,2891020250,99%2068,71
60TP Lewandowskiego102069,8879120050,50%1600,74
Type 6191455,9561619847,47%1331,13
ISU-15281541,2369119450,00%1838,22
KV-481262,2773319352,85%1661,47
T2071137,9473918949,21%1922,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191506,6668518650,00%1568,38
AT 1581255,4970118251,65%1449,82
M48A5 Patton101873,0577118150,83%1478,53
E 75 TS 81558,3487517954,19%1925,26
SU-10181179,0360317850,00%1306,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7921,9066717554,86%1633,83
Object 279 early 102263,0290817356,07%1485,55
IS-271028,4270217252,91%1519,82
CS-52 LIS 81560,0079817250,00%1884,38
Bisonte C45 81491,4986017253,49%1668,09
Object 260 101911,4174417249,42%1374,70
Caernarvon Action X 81271,6179717150,29%1518,01
Char Futur 4 91890,2284317055,88%1865,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81153,0764216948,52%1345,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81661,4881216949,11%1957,68
FV215b 101834,7269916650,00%1714,26
AE Phase I 91857,1988916657,23%1968,97
T-284152,0624916444,51%269,65
SU-1006769,4038416456,71%1571,80
M40/M4381179,5271416355,83%1554,21
M46 Patton91750,1671416050,00%1778,84
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81427,5779516045,63%1933,01
M26 Pershing81307,6857715949,06%1916,90
IS-3A Peregrine 81632,9191115951,57%1830,92
Caernarvon81350,2975215856,33%1746,92
Kranvagn102366,1183715649,36%2017,63
UDES 0381381,3567815552,26%1553,73
T6981334,4675015556,13%2102,22
50TP prototyp 81471,0180015346,41%1697,87
SU-1527875,7141915252,63%1353,09
Super Conqueror101933,7675915248,03%1453,54
Lorraine 40 t 81552,3278315246,71%1887,40
T-29 3622,5464915052,67%2724,53
Churchill I5651,2147814953,69%1620,27
Leopard Prototyp A92088,6578414845,27%2144,72
O-Ho81266,6169214755,10%1461,31
SU-855566,1637914553,79%1595,50
T25/27989,0362814566,90%1662,88
AMX 50 10081403,6771114452,08%1755,47
T2881279,1858514253,52%1484,95
UDES 15/16102142,2280314154,61%1819,56
TS-5 81551,8383014159,57%1798,97
STA-181096,7465314049,29%1480,02
Lansen C 81455,7489014060,00%1911,22
T26E5 Patriot 81238,2986114057,14%1614,38
SU-861059,2942313843,48%1704,98
Ferdinand81619,0067413654,41%1892,75
Black Prince7894,5656913455,22%1312,31
Sturer Emil7832,4751013444,78%1087,05
SU-122-5491533,3764013444,03%1328,66
Object 43091892,5881313455,97%1870,11
Charioteer Nomad 81753,0786613463,43%2040,47
Škoda T 5091840,8975013149,62%1757,40
T-34-17847,1065912953,49%1408,80
E 100101929,1981712755,91%1579,19
Progetto C50 mod. 6692044,7987512552,80%2340,11
M18 Hellcat6717,9834512450,00%1359,42
Panther II81233,7473412353,66%1773,58
Super Hellcat 71109,3368412346,34%1747,69
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81336,2763712245,08%1501,20
Comet7808,3654811951,26%1414,82
FV230 Canopener102367,8099111963,03%1873,80
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291805,0881411850,00%1649,19
T675534,4331511851,69%1263,61
CS-5381011,6763111746,15%1275,14
M66738,5344011663,79%1362,66
Strv 103-091865,8768511546,96%1661,61
Churchill VII6657,8736211543,48%1173,15
AMX 13 757470,4557211548,70%844,91
AMX 30 1er prototype91861,2981711555,65%1968,51
BZ-6891726,9683111452,63%1676,71
Type 4 Chi-To6657,8159411354,87%1379,86
SU-263225,2322111350,44%545,45
122 TM 81573,8284211353,98%2001,05
53TP Markowskiego81246,3172611251,79%1468,00
G.W. Tiger (P)81276,3273611152,25%1541,80
T71 DA7352,5960711150,45%562,02
WZ-12091144,4657811039,09%890,11
IS-3-II91745,9879010953,21%1756,44
FV217 Badger102301,4380010754,21%1817,10
IS-M81176,1972710751,40%1310,90
Strv S1 81575,9471610752,34%1769,70
AT 25622,4358110649,06%1908,40
SU-100M17904,2854710649,06%1276,33
FV4005 Stage II101721,9955510637,74%1173,69
Ikv 90 Typ B71049,2758010451,92%1733,04
EMIL 1951 81398,5175710450,96%1522,91
T1 Heavy5674,1945110369,90%1616,35
TVP T 50/51101804,3867710245,10%1354,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza91753,3681410253,92%1616,42
Conqueror Gun Carriage101735,0469210251,96%1568,16
T57 Heavy101820,6963610246,08%1383,38
T-54 ltwt.91321,0777010254,90%2044,30
AMX M4 mle. 4571017,4065210147,52%1469,62
Object 274a 81395,0680910149,50%1744,52
Nashorn6807,4152110057,00%1571,18
AMBT 81567,768239950,51%1803,74
112 81250,088299956,57%1513,57
Chrysler K 81426,868599857,14%1861,75
SU-100Y 61153,907079752,58%2088,59
T-34-3 81272,408009651,04%1598,07
T-34-281065,467019549,47%1307,42
T-1506861,256649550,53%1674,04
11081156,307169458,51%1434,45
Object 777 Version II 91764,148839459,57%1676,40
M24 Chaffee5327,735109145,05%1151,83
IS-2 shielded 71310,768019148,35%1978,66
Rinoceronte102224,077399042,22%1763,78
SU-54396,442849046,67%865,77
FV4004 Conway91801,877339054,44%1632,95
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81486,868739062,22%1803,87
AMX 50 B102045,937428951,69%1535,16
ARL 446709,655748854,55%1378,75
45TP Habicha71149,856918846,59%1605,15
Strv 103B102110,956958850,00%1515,11
M127838,315958854,55%1126,45
Grille 15101741,806508749,43%1279,46
E 50 Ausf. M101842,167378654,65%1499,79
Achilles61004,496268651,16%2157,31
T376468,375838656,98%1267,00
M22 Locust 3599,886828549,41%2880,64
Panther71098,897008457,14%1901,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5404,444018441,67%967,82
Lion 101956,897338451,19%1592,62
121B 102131,157568444,05%1770,31
KV-371107,806738246,34%1447,09
VK 30.01 (P)6731,045768246,34%1214,21
Object 780 102488,997548239,02%1759,78
Prototipo Standard B91425,636508141,98%1158,77
AMX 12 t6246,494888153,09%510,47
T-54 first prototype 81438,168718053,75%2140,94
Type T-345453,963767949,37%1340,24
Ares 8591299,997637950,63%1087,77
M53/M5591302,147187855,13%1308,73
T-463104,702157650,00%277,64
O-I6803,955067552,00%1305,49
AT 771261,518007565,33%2024,23
Taschenratte112442,319247546,67%1363,98
Vz. 55102206,718207353,42%1721,72
121102067,647697352,05%1698,68
Type 71102130,089167354,79%1558,07
FV3046588,114547352,05%1047,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68725,866207350,68%1222,47
Kunze Panzer 92014,328687354,79%2141,53
T 55A 91467,187947358,90%1452,28
Tiger I71034,245767244,44%1321,78
T-437765,357457266,67%1529,23
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481270,347527147,89%1421,59
CS-5991549,797517149,30%1479,72
AT 86734,926017157,75%1424,61
VK 30.02 (M)6669,525667149,30%1316,22
XM69 Hacker112448,387787139,44%1487,30
Lorraine 50 t 91810,109097161,97%2050,81
Hotchkiss EBR7500,565557050,00%1094,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81606,097747052,86%1863,24
G.W. E 100101388,886706949,28%1141,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 81506,358546947,83%1873,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5365,904266860,29%1093,80
UDES 14 Alt 581648,597916852,94%2368,79
T92 HMC101402,316066847,06%1047,12
Emil I81621,279136765,67%2295,98
BZ-75101960,427576744,78%1427,98
Object 70591567,457406746,27%1309,19
BDR G1 B5572,355066651,52%1183,02
AMX ELC bis5200,632716552,31%571,63
Manticore10950,947446549,23%1028,24
KR-1112410,469136544,62%1570,39
T216339,455626454,69%870,49
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102117,568156454,69%1745,26
KV-5 81303,739336464,06%1613,59
WZ-1328774,957056251,61%1340,86
Jagdtiger91961,926976241,94%1526,32
FV380591221,537306248,39%1154,96
WZ-113G FT102041,677916154,10%1382,04
G.W. Tiger91513,137676157,38%1588,69
T404614,126206058,33%2123,55
AMX 65 t81038,425746031,67%986,71
AMX M4 mle. 5191588,418035954,24%1389,70
IS-2-II8919,985715937,29%789,80
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91805,867075954,24%1668,00
CS-4471185,197365850,00%1996,18
O-Ni71119,027615858,62%1492,17
Crusader6320,752775749,12%895,94
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91558,217825658,93%1367,91
T23E3 71070,617805657,14%1931,89
Panhard EBR 909665,635665644,64%776,78
AT 15A 71183,148075651,79%1925,37
M5A1 Stuart4333,203525560,00%1445,47
FV215b (183) 101441,135545538,18%804,17
Archer5559,714395540,00%1258,06
T77 81453,467465446,30%1543,49
G.W. Panther71018,627035244,23%1102,44
Pudel 6940,146745149,02%1687,03
AMX 404229,711925133,33%730,97
LTTB8811,516995160,78%1570,57
Type 64 6729,295935145,10%1829,15
P.43 bis6739,705605054,00%1396,68
40TP Habicha6843,386065052,00%1702,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6772,205245044,00%1504,22
Bishop5351,523635060,00%762,25
AMX M4 mle. 54101632,806785042,00%1024,20
Konštrukta T-34/10071021,716554951,02%1568,56
WZ-132A91095,067774959,18%1732,88
Jagdpanzer E 100101941,807794963,27%1485,76
FV2078976,457234967,35%1146,38
Object 705A101732,067094944,90%1157,94
T-103 81442,298374957,14%1733,13
M4A1 Sherman5511,545554856,25%1541,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4343,813404841,67%792,80
Jagdpanther II81677,817384854,17%1755,16
Nergal 81492,317854852,08%1680,73
SU-76M4158,512204753,19%318,13
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6608,836154759,57%1214,66
M446589,195274751,06%875,41
STA-2 81287,367764748,94%1777,61
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81274,608704763,83%1857,18
P.44 Pantera81479,577414647,83%1977,52
KV-137542,835224643,48%756,36
M8A14376,332604647,83%993,54
StuG III Ausf. G5546,644684568,89%1502,45
BZ-58-2 91699,807564544,44%1488,42
Charioteer81553,606864542,22%1740,59
Excalibur 61049,586424542,22%1609,77
P.43 ter7879,116494454,55%1362,73
25TP KSUST II5524,733714454,55%1488,66
VK 30.01 (H)5631,775324452,27%1679,09
M75371,574394450,00%1426,01
SU-85B4253,912874459,09%597,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5646,595044452,27%1658,34
DBV-152 101927,306574353,49%1212,67
Indien-Panzer81291,377574360,47%1813,95
Panhard AMD 178B6338,374124341,86%764,78
T-345416,743544240,48%1108,79
Škoda T 245299,792604240,48%579,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10818,106964242,86%671,53
Object 268 Version 4101614,217644264,29%1294,18
14TP4242,152414156,10%878,44
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3565,056814153,66%2849,96
M60 101633,656014040,00%1127,59
Škoda T 27 81216,707644052,50%1630,25
59-166552,335643956,41%1781,20
AMX 30 B101459,156453951,28%1089,43
MT-256470,364493951,28%1528,04
FSV Scheme A7796,356803751,35%1226,08
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91746,656893748,65%1625,26
TOG II* 6758,976103770,27%1412,06
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81642,957493740,54%1772,62
SU-182121,421353641,67%502,59
Type 95 Heavy4298,142873652,78%1029,20
SDP 58 Kilana81267,366773644,44%1260,43
T-22 medium 101727,836753542,86%1354,73
B14327,654383452,94%959,26
Emil II91513,506863438,24%1158,47
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101953,507733450,00%1498,48
STG 81649,387623438,24%1893,76
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8562,416933455,88%955,78
StuG IV 5472,414023438,24%1064,49
Type 5 Heavy101859,766953333,33%998,09
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102169,528083354,55%1537,70
Type 1 Chi-He4295,664133256,25%992,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791399,385853231,25%1074,80
Object 26392215,168723253,13%2295,98
WZ-114 91150,347343250,00%967,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6815,235333145,16%1308,60
O-I Experimental5697,524683174,19%1637,02
CS-67 Szakal111920,948213151,61%1375,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5906,657983158,06%2520,03
Bofors Tornvagn 81353,618373158,06%1503,53
WZ-1317796,036943036,67%1822,12
WZ-111 model 5A101630,776813043,33%1226,39
Marder II3276,133403046,67%860,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 102004,408853050,00%1215,43
B.U.G.I.6785,835702948,28%1337,31
Object 168 German 81369,556932944,83%1589,33
M3 Lee4288,073582878,57%1182,29
T78 61281,758412867,86%2211,19
M-V-Y101907,528422755,56%1341,59
WZ-132-110686,507042657,69%672,71
KV-26635,695722650,00%1065,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6752,776392650,00%2451,28
Dicker Max 6999,155382638,46%1869,03
Chimera 81514,129032661,54%1685,55
Object 244 61259,968492650,00%1998,11
T-505184,242202540,00%341,88
Durchbruchswagen 24252,324012556,00%639,96
M-IV-Y 81272,127782552,00%1270,80
T-262111,631712445,83%372,39
Marder 38T4661,715722454,17%2395,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4267,673732458,33%797,58
KV-1SA 5641,506532458,33%1422,31
T92 8535,927492445,83%860,26
T-34-85M 61173,217582445,83%2054,43
Cobra 91691,087302445,83%1436,40
Valentine3385,394392347,83%1643,62
Alecto4410,835172369,57%1508,22
Type 91 Heavy3349,553012268,18%1478,59
AT-12111,361222236,36%202,54
113101514,597172245,45%1064,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8728,956092259,09%1388,50
LTG7573,556442263,64%1315,99
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81328,827112250,00%1493,80
Ikv 1035542,525452166,67%1548,46
SMV CC-6781378,488362166,67%1730,23
M5 Stuart4147,953222138,10%172,29
Caliban 81269,628802166,67%1652,97
T803111843,197482133,33%935,46
Ho-Ri 3101962,958232060,00%1412,23
K-91101927,757472055,00%1610,68
TVP VTU Koncept8930,005521936,84%984,21
M2 Medium Tank3212,421911947,37%697,22
Ares 7581084,898131947,37%1245,11
Covenanter5164,562581844,44%335,26
ST-II101873,337911855,56%1372,29
ST vz. 394273,293931764,71%882,13
AMX 50 Foch B101433,245761729,41%748,20
Staghound Mk. III6683,125501741,18%1150,30
LTP 3208,473721764,71%1067,64
M415400,814371662,50%674,71
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6619,065641631,25%896,33
Sherman VC Firefly 6896,476881566,67%1695,51
Valentine AT4206,712961457,14%529,98
M4A1 FL 10 6852,006591457,14%1488,11
10TP3270,852421330,77%1047,26
T56 GMC3179,152401346,15%458,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3200,383021353,85%616,25
Pz.Kpfw. VII101671,696021346,15%1045,04
VK 168.01 (P) 8824,695781353,85%791,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5559,084531353,85%1670,62
FV201 (A45) 71146,088381361,54%1783,39
Object 452K 102021,697511353,85%1557,56
Valiant 5782,855801338,46%1905,74
BT-7 artillery 3440,155391338,46%1886,91
M3 Stuart3189,833171250,00%696,96
Type 97 Chi-Ha3297,503911241,67%995,99
MS-11109,172591266,67%590,01
AMX 383142,331881241,67%258,92
Cruiser Mk. IV490,002931266,67%248,89
Chieftain/T95 81090,426751250,00%1570,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3241,362511172,73%1045,07
T26E5 81232,278651145,45%1364,55
FV601 Saladin8725,106101050,00%714,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4502,904261040,00%1774,03
LT vz. 352153,00249944,44%562,11
Hotchkiss H352109,22179944,44%310,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,56148966,67%238,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3221,11407955,56%1033,91
LT vz. 383304,38439875,00%1467,12
T3 HMC2126,50172850,00%387,81
SU-2-122 5466,88373837,50%862,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I1211,71295742,86%1130,68
D23159,00239757,14%518,32
P26/404298,71307728,57%668,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3321,14404742,86%1318,43
Type 5 Ke-Ho4244,86506785,71%923,93
Black Prince II 71245,29664728,57%1525,77
Valentine II 4463,71641771,43%1823,86
T34 B 81187,00814771,43%1581,07
Kolohousenka1162,67184650,00%743,91
Hummel6456,83338633,33%367,97
Pz.Kpfw. I2197,33416666,67%1013,28
T-116 3255,17381666,67%1096,97
MTLS-1G14 3417,33516633,33%1741,92
OCP Peacekeeper 91749,50923650,00%1698,77
P.435263,00305540,00%439,16
M2 Light2181,20266540,00%565,92
T2 Medium Tank2197,00232580,00%1214,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4262,00363540,00%766,68
Cruiser Mk. II2265,00524580,00%1493,56
Cruiser Mk. III3219,40294540,00%877,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2287,80476560,00%1559,73
Concept No. 510992,80539540,00%474,70
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91484,40839580,00%1297,21
T7 Combat Car 217,80212540,00%18,13
Renault NC-31137,0076425,00%0,00
Sexton II342,507440,00%2,17
Loyd Gun Carriage249,256140,00%48,00
Birch Gun4159,50261450,00%416,67
K-91-PT 9472,50548450,00%239,94
Renault FT1104,67189333,33%419,81
D12167,002293100,00%859,31
Light Mk. VIC 2133,338530,00%425,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II2100,50247250,00%353,72
Type 98 Ke-Ni3320,50303250,00%1280,80
Panzerjäger I2187,50326250,00%645,89
Renault FT AC2224,50320250,00%741,70
Spähpanzer SP I C71438,001116250,00%4398,74
Ares 90102383,00988250,00%1468,69
Windhund 8776,5021420,00%537,95
T2 Light Tank 217,50118250,00%98,72
M3 Light 381,502332100,00%351,04
Type 62 72584,00182910,00%12449,42
Chi-Ni2363,005641100,00%2212,89
T1 Cunningham161,003881100,00%378,18
Renault Otsu140,002461100,00%261,00
Matilda432,002381100,00%261,00
4TP155,001561100,00%261,00
7TP2302,003321100,00%1356,37
Leichttraktor135,00911100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,002091100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1397,006241100,00%2518,36
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2249,005281100,00%1264,69
Vz. 71 Tesák101226,0013651100,00%1190,56
T-50-2 679,0019110,00%0,00
T-45 2660,0011491100,00%4769,12
T1E6 2144,009810,00%412,57
Matilda Black Prince 5858,008421100,00%3120,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6514,0023310,00%579,58
Bretagne Panther 6958,0027810,00%1253,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5975,0063910,00%3742,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-16
Left: 2025-11-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2025-11-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2021-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-14
Left: 2021-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-12
Left: 2020-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-03-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-24
Left: 2022-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-28
Left: 2021-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-14
Left: 2022-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2020-07-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-09
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-19
Left: 2018-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-10
Left: 2020-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-19
Left: 2020-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-13
Left: 2018-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-23
Left: 2017-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-07
Left: 2017-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-20
Left: 2016-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-29
Left: 2016-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-23
Left: 2016-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-06
Left: 2016-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-20
Left: 2016-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-02-01
Left: 2016-04-13