vbivsja

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72938034209
Ø Tier7,530,008,979,35
Victories3591549,24%00,00%1750,00%9545,45%
Defeats3609249,48%00,00%1750,00%11052,63%
Draws9311,28%00,00%00,00%41,91%
Battles survived1697723,28%00,00%617,65%4722,49%
Tanks destroyed548320,7500,00270,791330,64
Destruction ratio0,980,000,960,82
Tanks spotted800581,1000,00320,941830,88
Damage dealt974,850,001.367,621.302,98
Capture points344670,4700,0070,21360,17
Defense points336480,4600,0030,0960,03
Experience459,780,00752,44671,47
WN7981,820,00967,26752,93
WN81182,810,001308,751051,32
Total
Battles72938
Ø Tier7,53
Victories3591549,24%
Defeats3609249,48%
Draws9311,28%
Battles survived1697723,28%
Tanks destroyed548320,75
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted800581,10
Damage dealt974,85
Capture points344670,47
Defense points336480,46
Experience459,78
WN7981,82
WN81182,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier8,97
Victories1750,00%
Defeats1750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived617,65%
Tanks destroyed270,79
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted320,94
Damage dealt1.367,62
Capture points70,21
Defense points30,09
Experience752,44
WN7967,26
WN81308,75
Past 30 days
Battles209
Ø Tier9,35
Victories9545,45%
Defeats11052,63%
Draws41,91%
Battles survived4722,49%
Tanks destroyed1330,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1830,88
Damage dealt1.302,98
Capture points360,17
Defense points60,03
Experience671,47
WN7752,93
WN81051,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt936,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience121,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt936,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience121,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt215,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience105,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws2100,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt215,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience105,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt602,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience90,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt602,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience90,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12826000
Victories635649,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats634949,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1210,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418932,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed86080,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted163701,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt936,790,000,000,00
Capture points173371,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points406853,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience493,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles12826
Victories635649,56%
Defeats634949,50%
Draws1210,94%
Battles survived418932,66%
Tanks destroyed86080,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted163701,28
Damage dealt936,79
Capture points173371,35
Defense points406853,17
Experience493,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1749000
Victories84948,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82847,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws724,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65237,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12460,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15270,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,070,000,000,00
Capture points29991,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points25271,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience431,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles1749
Victories84948,54%
Defeats82847,34%
Draws724,12%
Battles survived65237,28%
Tanks destroyed12460,71
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted15270,87
Damage dealt826,07
Capture points29991,71
Defense points25271,44
Experience431,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.617,560,000,000,00
Capture points452,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points211,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience528,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats637,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt1.617,56
Capture points452,81
Defense points211,31
Experience528,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (422)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381310,22540336252,32%1680,12
KV-15576,71369264550,66%1227,49
IS-6 B 81201,10619263749,53%1315,69
KV-26835,28433187952,79%1616,26
T-34-856606,88424186650,64%1163,70
T376563,46456156954,49%1788,80
IS-7101659,55541155048,52%1377,21
AMX 12 t6476,07401149850,20%1306,28
M446747,59444140455,41%1424,96
Jagdpanther II81371,86522133652,54%1616,02
Char Futur 4 91494,95562132548,60%1288,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507863,06347126648,26%1098,74
T57 Heavy101882,53533124946,68%1503,60
AMX 13 909800,78508119350,38%1163,10
E 100101650,34509107446,74%1234,93
T-448966,06517106751,27%1348,53
Grille 15101729,80459101050,20%1305,09
Panhard EBR 10510530,8147193240,24%355,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8771,5250879349,68%1556,45
S-5171144,6937874046,22%1536,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81519,7451568652,77%1758,98
VK 36.01 (H)6734,6643268353,15%1407,85
T25/27962,4842468351,83%1523,15
MT-256368,5436265049,54%1033,23
T-1091491,1449663651,57%1526,30
Super Hellcat 7884,1849960053,17%1406,20
Jagdpanzer E 100101750,2244859045,59%1254,70
IS7766,1542157750,78%977,23
T-463148,9317953153,30%556,95
Object 430U101427,7359251350,49%1034,55
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5326,2428651248,63%806,51
Tiger I7885,7546750952,85%1144,10
T-100 LT10663,0146448741,48%526,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101385,7352948647,12%1086,00
M66799,8151147954,49%1292,10
Tiger II81152,1047847943,84%1253,00
T-5491170,6248447546,95%1147,83
T-50574,6222347548,84%91,44
AMX 50 10081080,0447545950,33%1174,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91540,9645345547,03%1283,62
TVP T 50/51101532,1847745045,11%1145,94
T-29 3117,3518344840,85%143,72
Object 268 Version 4101720,9552842549,41%1202,91
LTTB8712,4545742252,84%1362,03
T28 Prototype81095,6645741050,49%1182,26
STB-1101459,3053540946,94%1080,03
T6981130,1851539447,72%1557,49
T-54 ltwt.9836,9849738851,29%1272,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591014,4444338750,90%984,33
T54E191516,3256938750,13%1439,77
Jagdtiger91722,9656638553,51%1592,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91165,4745838147,51%1155,19
Leopard 1101505,3955937944,59%1071,71
SU-263512,3124437451,60%1810,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181127,6345835848,32%1481,65
E 7591352,2756435050,86%1299,91
212A91025,1437934844,83%845,61
T-262150,8415732143,93%655,51
T-50-2 6324,8735331947,34%718,51
M18 Hellcat6607,9032431753,31%1063,48
T9591450,3365730455,26%1221,18
T-103 81230,0261730447,04%1342,48
T71 DA7522,9743729452,72%980,50
AMX 13 757492,7340829150,17%938,10
T1 Cunningham1133,5819828750,87%753,16
T675391,5927528747,39%786,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8788,4145027650,36%1488,97
T110E4101712,9455927146,49%1145,90
O-I6494,5934126945,72%656,40
BT-7 artillery 3134,9319826843,66%289,78
UDES 0381048,9139126545,28%1037,77
M10 RBFM 5143,9620426541,89%38,61
Jagdpanther7893,3243525653,91%1302,74
AMX 13 F3 AM61051,8638924852,82%1706,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65101651,6151324747,37%1230,72
KR-1111785,1977524746,56%1038,92
T-62A101406,7857324645,12%1075,04
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7358,3440923342,06%506,18
T92 HMC101087,6061022548,89%798,08
CS-5991188,7551622347,53%991,71
SU-130PM 81400,2869320846,63%1314,05
Strv 103-091426,1953020253,96%1238,93
TNH T Vz. 5191339,6559620142,29%1022,51
T-345376,3728319846,46%950,97
Type 5 Heavy101807,1571719655,10%1283,47
IS-4101674,1446319248,44%1340,67
T-1506378,4327818546,49%419,00
Progetto C50 mod. 6691460,5363918148,07%1302,68
Sturer Emil7904,7044218151,38%1347,50
VK 100.01 (P)8950,8749818045,56%959,98
KV-856311,8326217846,63%310,51
Strv 103B101680,2042717542,86%985,78
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505464,7824817050,00%1015,90
Panhard EBR 909597,8048116946,75%706,77
ARL 446735,8550116855,95%1382,46
UDES 1691359,1448916746,11%1174,56
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101552,7855116448,17%1050,31
O-Ni7623,4537016244,44%631,21
40TP Habicha6248,2124516038,13%168,12
Tortoise91637,8774616053,13%1336,99
M75279,6923215648,08%937,84
Leopard Prototyp A91216,4753015438,31%914,77
Vz. 55101712,0857315344,44%1179,05
Type 6191302,0559415252,63%1222,00
CS-538943,8851015248,03%1104,26
T216317,9731515252,63%798,83
Maus101711,0370815154,30%1344,71
Cobra 91599,6471115150,33%1413,82
P.44 Pantera81077,8947815041,33%1278,99
ELC EVEN 90 8545,7044915046,67%881,47
Waffenträger auf E 100101659,7344714846,62%999,26
BDR G1 B5457,6336514250,00%907,74
Škoda T 5091159,1852714152,48%957,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7654,0235614149,65%820,89
T-284145,7817014045,00%236,31
AMX M4 mle. 54101515,2762913752,55%1018,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68498,1352313755,47%812,08
WZ-111 model 1-491074,7449313646,32%846,66
T-437728,1343813557,04%1254,31
FV217 Badger101598,5761513350,38%1014,00
Jagdpanzer IV6683,3138213155,73%1423,61
Emil II91396,9860713154,96%1187,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101735,8356512949,61%1229,02
Ares 8591124,3273212847,66%921,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6563,6934012746,46%924,62
Chrysler K GF 81028,1761012653,17%1168,48
M46 Patton9901,3647412449,19%738,26
Indien-Panzer8967,4649112243,44%1153,81
AMX ELC bis5189,3226711752,99%511,10
Centurion Mk. I8825,4447211540,87%941,08
VK 28.016278,2132111545,22%586,77
TNH 105/10008923,0343911435,96%845,46
Ares 758791,0152111442,11%721,71
Caernarvon8760,3246211353,10%796,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191218,8751711245,54%1079,65
StuG III Ausf. G5541,4930711155,86%1401,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza91195,3360711154,95%1056,14
Cromwell6409,6033711045,45%649,98
Škoda T 256472,9237810839,81%711,91
G.W. Tiger9681,7840010743,93%431,45
T297769,8838410447,12%876,25
AMX M4 mle. 457774,5842510446,15%868,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291337,2552310248,04%995,42
P.43 ter7711,7039410149,50%1033,04
53TP Markowskiego81025,3558010148,51%1064,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101771,3660410147,52%1134,47
Type 4 Heavy91099,0762910051,00%884,85
Object 261101464,774589945,45%1230,59
Super Conqueror101745,616499948,48%1208,35
Panhard AMD 178B6367,463209751,55%1024,85
Object 43091422,667339652,08%1305,49
FV4004 Conway91326,815679549,47%1134,50
Object 26391307,665979550,53%1116,86
Conqueror91346,396789442,55%1049,45
BZ-75101297,415239440,43%696,40
Emil I81148,555589355,91%1264,91
VK 16.02 Leopard5131,462519145,05%205,92
T499641,815509152,75%840,64
AE Phase I 91298,985809147,25%966,77
E 509815,493999031,11%469,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8798,275059043,33%661,06
SU-1006686,413548844,32%1137,93
Spähpanzer Ru 2519904,484888851,14%1304,00
AT 158986,925708751,72%989,97
M415342,882678647,67%395,79
AMX 50 Foch B101595,455848551,76%1114,92
Object 705A101661,215758543,53%1117,58
Cromwell B 6712,165488357,83%1345,09
FV4005 Stage II101360,954978250,00%924,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J488,231658143,21%33,21
AMX AC mle. 488635,984078138,27%419,48
P.43 bis6544,033778051,25%931,65
WZ-1328469,543978028,75%513,47
ARL V396482,682627944,30%701,44
T26E5 Patriot 8756,285237948,10%769,00
SU-10181023,524087740,26%995,70
Leopard 120 Verbessert111630,445637538,67%925,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4149,632507352,05%411,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5475,193017349,32%1066,50
IS-3-II9915,014597135,21%536,19
KV-37969,904537047,14%1324,10
Somua SAu 404220,311777051,43%511,98
AMX M4 mle. 5191502,716076953,62%1336,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9968,913856835,29%584,40
UDES 14 Alt 58794,364876640,91%783,88
UDES 15/16101728,537606657,58%1297,37
T2881177,825406656,06%1289,56
Archer5406,332586648,48%840,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 548915,524876546,15%840,58
SMV CC-678812,385426547,69%766,22
WZ-131G FT6586,384006547,69%950,07
M8A14205,091846547,69%368,26
STA-18809,695486450,00%972,19
S35 CA5497,582346445,31%1011,99
WZ-111-1G FT8819,754486342,86%680,38
Object 7049942,275166350,79%624,06
SU-100Y 6719,464326142,62%1097,95
SU-855378,222505957,63%847,69
Prototipo Standard B9997,374315942,37%707,43
MS-1185,441375938,98%223,71
Object 277101069,225085841,38%593,34
Ikv 1035271,042535752,63%551,84
A-20569,041765644,64%61,04
T1 Heavy5369,203915664,29%750,93
A46 6394,343695648,21%1202,39
WZ-111G FT91319,754935545,45%885,28
Hotchkiss EBR7387,393205440,74%586,96
Pawlack Tank6119,002265349,06%103,49
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6793,654875250,00%1284,48
Type 64 6573,175475244,23%1288,24
Strv 746227,842555149,02%227,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 101563,356905141,18%800,15
Marder 38T4254,122535152,94%568,69
StuG IV 5392,692735141,18%888,27
Type 6891111,495264942,86%722,49
Taschenratte111667,047814940,82%773,86
T-34-28524,543584641,30%441,24
FV230 Canopener101457,246014636,96%732,59
Ares 90101531,175714643,48%970,31
Versuchspanzer 5791470,507684647,83%1105,86
Leichttraktor1108,271334548,89%355,33
SDP 58 Kilana8854,234254443,18%698,41
Valentine3236,952244242,86%767,19
T-34-2G FT7778,384394261,90%1081,33
BZ-587278,002984240,48%74,43
Mäuschen91273,365914240,48%1007,06
Tetrarch 2128,211614242,86%463,02
SU-54337,341724141,46%618,13
AT 86667,635214158,54%1217,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3102,411904143,90%291,18
Object 4168602,245084151,22%564,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 263,431994052,50%204,45
Alecto4224,752154055,00%544,91
FV38059748,803914037,50%474,39
Object 283 9829,434484052,50%688,15
SMV CC-567569,104823956,41%670,99
B14175,452213834,21%238,79
Semovente M43 Bassotto6600,953773847,37%883,06
M5 Stuart4191,632693857,89%491,65
Comet7489,004073842,11%603,65
AMX 50 B101654,586473844,74%1140,27
IS-M8455,763893826,32%206,89
Strv 81 81099,475713855,26%1520,76
Škoda T 245347,542743737,84%760,68
Ho-Ri 191717,866803762,16%1549,54
FV601 Saladin8321,703873748,65%195,77
AMX 404158,332203663,89%582,29
AMX 50 1209931,364493650,00%676,83
WZ-132A9501,675123647,22%477,90
AT 77640,313953647,22%685,01
T110E5101392,146753650,00%933,35
Ho-Ri 28752,944503534,29%523,48
AT 25344,002553545,71%675,06
M1039916,035073537,14%533,07
M-VI-Y91002,496613562,86%960,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6389,264283444,12%1000,01
T78 6743,264813438,24%836,65
45TP Habicha7973,216043345,45%1086,24
O-I Experimental5511,973383354,55%981,91
122 TM 8953,185383333,33%763,51
P.435334,163133243,75%725,58
Type 1 Chi-He4224,632393243,75%503,22
WZ-1209593,195483240,63%330,75
M5A1 Stuart4201,282083243,75%450,37
Lorraine 39L AM3324,502193243,75%998,70
T328705,414723240,63%535,00
BZ-1668732,593643237,50%558,87
Tiger 131 6811,314653246,88%1404,15
Vz. 44-17666,295343158,06%782,92
O-Ho81085,426843164,52%1290,40
Renault UE 573173,871503141,94%352,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4404,902863053,33%1046,99
Type 95 Heavy4216,332693040,00%549,41
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8875,214512934,48%716,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,041552853,57%168,85
LPT-67 Šelma9720,395632860,71%925,57
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79944,045252839,29%610,82
Löwe 8934,574962860,71%1022,90
Renault FT144,93802748,15%68,43
M3 Lee4214,782002737,04%566,29
Caernarvon Action X 81071,306572748,15%1055,61
Vz. 71 Tesák10721,885712638,46%480,15
Charioteer8840,426362661,54%846,02
T56 GMC3181,841442556,00%522,50
M40/M438529,123272536,00%275,01
M-II-Y7374,683402560,00%378,92
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3221,831762429,17%635,06
59-166452,503742462,50%1333,48
Covenanter5156,131702441,67%283,21
Strv m/31 3232,133582441,67%446,06
VK 30.01 (P)6808,085422441,67%1196,35
ISU-1528756,833232433,33%464,69
Type 3 Ju-Nu6355,173032437,50%222,48
Kunze Panzer 91276,465572450,00%1127,01
P26/404317,872782347,83%860,14
Type 4 Ju-To7950,575552343,48%1099,13
Type 71101638,506642245,45%989,61
M53/M559654,275592250,00%458,23
43 M. Toldi III 3131,771772254,55%581,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,71612142,86%16,38
Sav m/434241,142202147,62%499,02
B.U.G.I.6248,812842142,86%167,78
AMX 383121,191852166,67%395,04
Object 430 Version II91074,757342060,00%1103,93
GSR 3301 Setter7206,603712045,00%225,93
Fantôme 9956,505512055,00%868,95
T309905,476861963,16%730,99
Semovente M415296,001951942,11%393,09
BZ-58-2 91289,476101942,11%835,63
Achilles6806,585571957,89%1607,64
Leo7581,674131844,44%687,69
Crusader6157,282061861,11%381,26
Carro d'assalto P.887566,563981844,44%528,20
M3G FT3266,111741844,44%655,61
Type 95 Ji-Ro6237,113021850,00%220,63
Patton the Tank 9728,833231816,67%400,45
LHMTV8257,943421850,00%278,72
Lago4241,652651758,82%757,41
WZ-1317352,823911752,94%603,82
Vz. 64 Blesk8383,655561758,82%514,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4204,942471764,71%721,18
BT-7442,311221650,00%104,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3179,811941643,75%459,88
M374189,811541643,75%428,33
60G FT5356,632851650,00%639,57
AEC Armoured Car5223,062261625,00%194,35
Object 70591236,754591625,00%790,37
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6215,812921643,75%108,05
T28 Concept 7883,504931675,00%1321,68
AMX ELC 901 6521,195461650,00%1222,62
Strv m/425338,073341553,33%801,26
25TP KSUST II5236,803581580,00%546,90
BZ-6891126,134261540,00%720,22
Type 578951,335621533,33%659,37
FV2078516,674771533,33%319,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5285,202981553,33%681,30
FSV Scheme A7419,733681560,00%557,03
Object 432U111070,736011520,00%508,20
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2200,403101540,00%531,90
SU-182129,361381450,00%689,69
Cavalier534,931171435,71%0,00
M-III-Y8521,075371435,71%282,86
Matilda4293,773521361,54%858,18
CS-63101206,547941376,92%979,03
Spähpanzer SP I C7338,232811338,46%377,45
CS-52 LIS 8746,777031384,62%875,14
Churchill I5560,834151266,67%1435,29
Cruiser Mk. I1103,671471258,33%448,53
SU-76G FT4312,922341258,33%627,71
Nashorn6527,333181250,00%754,18
IS-2-II8516,003421233,33%270,74
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8396,674501241,67%400,32
D23167,822181172,73%698,03
Pz.Kpfw. II292,91981118,18%137,66
Black Prince7636,823481136,36%556,07
Windhund 8911,734871145,45%730,54
SDP wz 66 Grom 81101,455491145,45%862,45
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81058,736251145,45%1141,55
Chi-Go 7610,274711136,36%447,22
IS-27335,504721070,00%407,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 6703,605131050,00%1013,05
Dicker Max 6411,804531070,00%664,99
ST vz. 394229,78243933,33%528,52
Renault NC-31145,1177955,56%133,19
Cruiser Mk. II2133,00146944,44%396,03
T-34 with L-11 485,44323955,56%176,26
T7 Combat Car 283,89152955,56%321,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8775,67470944,44%642,38
Kolohousenka1156,00161862,50%856,49
Renault Otsu16,0021825,00%0,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7414,38412875,00%571,63
Marder II3180,25158837,50%338,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4208,38252875,00%737,80
Renault FT AC2187,50183862,50%755,97
Lorraine 40 t 81110,75559875,00%1282,89
Hotchkiss H35297,86125742,86%209,82
14TP4115,71266757,14%316,54
Ikv 723158,14230771,43%489,34
T3 HMC2137,43101728,57%361,47
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5154,717670,00%31,31
Valentine AT4233,43161742,86%470,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7393,86374742,86%360,98
GSOR the TANK 91074,86568757,14%992,24
KV-1SA 5543,29286714,29%814,81
Primo Victoria 8620,71452728,57%464,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 270,57257771,43%328,03
D12118,33145650,00%390,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III3154,33184683,33%591,95
FV3046298,67425666,67%480,51
T1E6 260,50160683,33%277,63
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9417,50431633,33%285,53
Nergal 81063,00782666,67%1064,38
LT vz. 383185,60230540,00%571,97
10TP3250,40219540,00%870,07
LTP 3148,602535100,00%726,82
Char de transition 6383,80277540,00%311,55
M15/423219,00224475,00%701,55
CS-4471271,7511674100,00%2549,21
Black Prince II 71229,00795450,00%1869,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6518,75485450,00%1038,51
MTLS-1G14 3192,00177450,00%575,35
M3 Stuart3331,335933100,00%1592,59
Renault FT 75 BS2113,332053100,00%662,66
Chi-To SP7712,33596366,67%752,56
IS-6 8925,00422333,33%804,68
Lorraine 50 t 91284,00587333,33%1002,56
Bretagne Panther 6125,005333100,00%261,00
M4A1 FL 10 6401,67480366,67%588,04
Strv m/40L3302,503932100,00%1205,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,0085250,00%99,55
AMR 35 2157,00170250,00%598,41
Object 777 Version II 9736,50399250,00%435,08
MKA 2310,50347250,00%1293,00
Light Mk. VIC 217,50183250,00%110,55
T34 8413,0035010,00%144,18
FCM 3620,00310,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5152,0021910,00%136,06
Excalibur 6856,004191100,00%1196,69
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5333,0023310,00%724,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8340,0013710,00%62,37
Somua SM 8307,0019810,00%3,79
AMX Chasseur de chars 80,004961100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2026-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24