uydumen

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9568616125486
Ø Tier7,557,567,447,63
Victories4597648,05%637,50%5846,40%21644,44%
Defeats4861450,81%1062,50%6652,80%26354,12%
Draws10961,15%00,00%10,80%71,44%
Battles survived2307224,11%531,25%2822,40%10822,22%
Tanks destroyed668460,7090,56940,753690,76
Destruction ratio0,920,820,970,98
Tanks spotted777140,81181,13720,582830,58
Damage dealt908,03741,63935,77931,22
Capture points955511,0000,00620,507161,47
Defense points338200,3500,0000,001180,24
Experience529,25455,69443,92480,47
WN7861,21583,07815,74794,87
WN81018,80608,741065,71989,97
Total
Battles95686
Ø Tier7,55
Victories4597648,05%
Defeats4861450,81%
Draws10961,15%
Battles survived2307224,11%
Tanks destroyed668460,70
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted777140,81
Damage dealt908,03
Capture points955511,00
Defense points338200,35
Experience529,25
WN7861,21
WN81018,80
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier7,56
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted181,13
Damage dealt741,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience455,69
WN7583,07
WN8608,74
Past 7 days
Battles125
Ø Tier7,44
Victories5846,40%
Defeats6652,80%
Draws10,80%
Battles survived2822,40%
Tanks destroyed940,75
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted720,58
Damage dealt935,77
Capture points620,50
Defense points00,00
Experience443,92
WN7815,74
WN81065,71
Past 30 days
Battles486
Ø Tier7,63
Victories21644,44%
Defeats26354,12%
Draws71,44%
Battles survived10822,22%
Tanks destroyed3690,76
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2830,58
Damage dealt931,22
Capture points7161,47
Defense points1180,24
Experience480,47
WN7794,87
WN8989,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1753,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.750,440,000,000,00
Capture points230,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience538,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1546,88%
Defeats1753,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived825,00%
Tanks destroyed190,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted210,66
Damage dealt1.750,44
Capture points230,72
Defense points40,13
Experience538,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.405,750,000,000,00
Capture points80,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points231,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience610,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt1.405,75
Capture points80,67
Defense points231,92
Experience610,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2256,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,280,000,000,00
Capture points200,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1173,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience790,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1743,59%
Defeats2256,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1538,46%
Tanks destroyed250,64
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted230,59
Damage dealt1.133,28
Capture points200,51
Defense points1173,00
Experience790,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles455000
Victories17939,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25455,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws224,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15133,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2920,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3750,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,710,000,000,00
Capture points6501,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3790,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience502,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles455
Victories17939,34%
Defeats25455,82%
Draws224,84%
Battles survived15133,19%
Tanks destroyed2920,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3750,82
Damage dealt1.237,71
Capture points6501,43
Defense points3790,83
Experience502,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.917,190,000,000,00
Capture points90,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1042,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience540,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1233,33%
Defeats2466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed200,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted371,03
Damage dealt1.917,19
Capture points90,25
Defense points1042,89
Experience540,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (546)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81170,12608829348,57%1347,64
SU-130PM 81367,20583464648,99%1359,14
Strv S1 81249,83530336249,35%1273,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81255,02570282449,19%1292,43
Löwe 8747,59544276746,19%667,65
ShPTK-TVP 100 81017,08553248047,14%978,88
T-103 81263,74607238049,03%1376,58
Char Futur 4 91472,78651226349,23%1277,01
Panhard EBR 10510459,25484187441,89%286,26
FV4202 8819,21558180947,10%968,21
Lorraine 40 t 81121,24587180345,98%1270,10
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8485,35487126048,97%709,86
STG Guard 81048,76573110948,96%1219,79
O-I6817,91541103452,90%1412,21
TS-5 81211,0867299452,11%1277,42
M446675,2845693248,61%1071,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 81080,3370192251,84%1374,00
Super Hellcat 7841,2250189850,33%1302,95
Bretagne Panther 6775,3260180153,81%1426,53
ISU-15281123,4255676948,89%1050,97
T-34-85M 6521,5343174849,33%721,74
Excalibur 6874,2553170550,92%1376,59
Pudel 6730,4854770049,71%1282,40
Panzer 58 Mutz 8908,4555370047,86%1081,20
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8746,9251665848,48%714,76
KV-26760,4450164551,16%1304,34
T9591529,7466660445,70%1133,48
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81099,0962360349,42%1247,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6726,8052455753,14%1511,58
M4A3E8 Sherman6630,0147454154,90%1268,97
T-50-2 6337,0544353151,04%826,61
M10 RBFM 5738,5650950049,00%1520,00
M4A1 FL 10 6759,7556649649,60%1256,03
T-34-3 81031,9560548749,90%1179,05
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6732,2858447247,46%1352,59
SU-100Y 6809,6552746250,00%1350,71
ISU-122S 7848,2148645747,70%1038,77
Tiger (P)7625,4252642746,60%641,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91239,2042541944,87%848,51
T78 6860,6755640748,40%1206,51
T-5491183,5266040348,14%1104,93
T-34-85 Rudy 6727,9353439950,38%1264,81
Type 4 Heavy91016,6351339142,20%709,89
T-448618,4848338447,14%631,88
Cromwell6562,3644637751,19%1068,14
Strv 81 8838,9755537546,13%1017,44
T-1091134,2358537248,92%974,16
AMX 13 909598,6544135439,83%650,97
M10391093,9553135346,74%864,06
AMX M4 mle. 49 81019,8870035349,86%1130,05
Type 64 6432,2851934050,29%993,38
WZ-111 model 1-49794,5660233545,07%515,43
CS-52 LIS 8893,9658433147,73%870,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8335,6136132848,48%410,40
IS-3A Peregrine 81329,1376932454,01%1392,58
Škoda T 256490,5442632248,76%812,88
T3091077,2353831942,32%722,05
IS-38887,1951631744,48%821,92
Grille 15101882,5453030648,04%1351,01
Cromwell B 6641,2657028456,34%1194,84
G.W. Tiger (P)8858,5348628355,48%973,37
Object 244 6901,2470728154,45%1383,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9991,3446527645,65%705,86
G.W. Tiger91042,4649427644,57%892,32
Charioteer8780,3941526943,12%604,94
King Tiger (Captured) 7991,0965326453,41%1296,31
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7862,7346326051,54%1133,17
Object 26391093,9549625143,43%742,63
SU-1018829,8056324748,99%755,96
1108418,8746524142,32%214,88
T297597,7151624147,30%541,49
Jagdtiger91409,0255723943,93%976,65
Caernarvon Action X 81066,4670623949,79%1271,00
Chrysler K GF 81107,6264823946,44%1195,85
IS-2M 71040,0163723750,21%1258,39
M40/M438923,8141723647,03%876,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8992,5154623646,19%823,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 6827,8461423652,12%1397,18
SU-14-28938,7243122945,41%962,67
T71 DA7415,4344422944,10%620,97
FV201 (A45) 7758,0956122946,72%935,15
E 759870,8459322841,23%535,11
Tiger II8504,7351122343,05%323,10
Panhard EBR 909359,5245322048,64%333,39
Lansen C 8913,9759821947,95%930,32
T328479,2056021848,62%333,24
Tiger I7586,5449621747,00%551,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5126,0317721542,79%89,76
FV4004 Conway91123,3956621549,77%844,58
IS-7102192,7480221450,00%1872,51
IS-5 (Object 730) 8952,5063021456,07%1097,24
IS-27432,7545821243,87%322,36
T28 Prototype8878,7859421144,08%818,62
S-517595,2045321052,38%615,45
AMX 13 757267,3042320950,24%378,84
T57 Heavy101596,4057920937,80%968,16
AMX ELC bis5132,3122620046,50%239,07
Challenger7421,9239619749,75%390,71
WZ-111-1G FT8692,1936819642,86%508,17
T26E5 Patriot 81009,7365519655,61%1234,50
T216229,9926919545,13%403,54
T698473,4451919443,81%354,13
Type 586415,6338819252,60%679,96
TVP VTU Koncept8684,5352218645,16%704,22
T34 B 8887,5154218645,16%909,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8470,4652018543,78%283,64
AMX M4 mle. 457611,9051018449,46%633,98
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6768,1062118254,40%1300,51
Škoda T 5091039,1254618045,00%777,39
T-437353,0141218044,44%323,68
Tiger 131 6828,1462718057,22%1483,85
SU-1006540,3141917656,82%857,42
AMX 65 t8587,1553317648,30%475,12
ISU-152K 81163,4859917647,73%1270,82
56TP 81104,2263217444,83%1044,04
T26E3 Eagle 7 7943,2759917448,85%1252,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507595,9833117242,44%561,20
Sturer Emil7431,5340117247,09%393,78
T54E191103,1267717247,67%872,26
Ferdinand8802,6255816946,15%629,60
M18 Hellcat6314,8531816847,02%347,45
Škoda T 40 6774,0152416750,90%1510,25
T-345182,3321316546,67%281,54
Tortoise91362,9366516542,42%898,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559814,2348416442,68%588,59
Conqueror91729,1280716356,44%1594,88
T-34-856275,0628316254,32%389,52
O-Ni7559,5250916248,15%533,78
O-Ho8697,4953216145,34%549,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 518817,3145316146,58%813,26
ARL 446589,1250115650,00%967,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6376,5427715343,14%463,19
AT 158722,8854615349,67%600,52
Mäuschen91276,3463115360,78%1177,37
T110E5101798,1165814844,59%1275,05
M53/M5591044,0852314841,22%792,58
M46 Patton9629,2146114739,46%319,68
KV-856262,5433714638,36%145,08
WZ-111 model 5A101533,1860314648,63%1073,44
T25/27588,6448114647,26%692,90
StuG IV 5329,3924914645,89%633,73
Type 4 Chi-To6260,1227314547,59%295,98
T1 Heavy5418,2037614553,10%755,60
CS-538678,5750014551,03%733,25
AMX M4 mle. 5191249,0964814445,83%921,02
Panhard AMD 178B6137,7524614243,66%145,10
T71 CMCD7320,7235714153,90%567,02
Achilles6252,3432614042,14%200,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5155,6118814040,71%145,24
Ares 90101224,1662413941,01%664,77
G.W. Panther7581,4647513552,59%667,95
Strv 746326,3733013441,79%343,98
AT 77707,5045813450,00%744,40
Object 70491096,6753113348,87%691,25
VK 100.01 (P)8921,9871713255,30%1037,60
AMX 50 1008876,1243313046,15%778,56
M8A14517,3030313056,92%1389,10
AMX 12 t6267,0936712844,53%507,98
Caernarvon8641,2856512749,61%541,88
G.W. E 100101317,2754112645,24%974,44
E 100101435,5855212541,60%940,71
T-29 3201,6625812556,80%647,96
T-50598,4624612354,47%194,13
SU-100M17702,1245612340,65%743,34
Škoda T 245115,0117012241,80%55,05
Type T-345170,4321012043,33%235,49
VK 30.01 (P)6259,2332912051,67%268,19
Windhund 81140,8863512052,50%1161,59
Kunze Panzer 91199,2353111842,37%933,88
A46 6315,6738211846,61%812,36
M75208,7225711660,34%701,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6242,9338211546,09%478,42
M127595,7754011353,10%677,90
WZ-111G FT91149,1956211345,13%727,76
Chieftain/T95 8813,1956411345,13%930,22
O-I Experimental5277,6024211250,00%374,53
WZ-131G FT6459,9932911142,34%573,09
Object 70591314,0953511150,45%1047,89
AE Phase I 91338,3761811150,45%1125,14
IS7501,4047011040,00%414,27
Object 43091140,7368811052,73%991,97
T-34-2G FT7674,9653110850,00%794,98
Škoda T 45 7949,7863810859,26%1173,30
E 509844,5554210740,19%545,63
Leo7551,4552110547,62%690,45
212A91188,6250210549,52%981,63
Hummel6395,8639610344,66%386,98
Archer5209,8721910341,75%230,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4577,2835110257,84%1779,26
FV215b (183) 101323,9952110149,50%824,16
M5A1 Stuart444,6013810036,00%0,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91359,2660210049,00%1099,25
T-54 ltwt.9723,896019951,52%951,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68212,413649948,48%182,63
Brennos 81027,246209747,42%1023,54
KV-15280,403229643,75%350,23
53TP Markowskiego8691,165409547,37%618,72
Jagdpanzer E 100101824,215619540,00%1119,85
FV217 Badger101909,797279551,58%1380,88
LTTB8483,185599547,37%730,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.445,141399238,04%0,00
Valentine393,231519140,66%78,63
BDR G1 B5455,663629054,44%849,37
AMX 50 1209875,604508938,20%496,04
AMX AC mle. 488683,945328951,69%613,40
Hotchkiss EBR7238,463918941,57%260,33
Strv m/425180,002468845,45%256,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007391,822978842,05%380,06
Ho-Ri 191331,136158839,77%858,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII102313,507168851,14%1956,18
SU-1527520,704078737,93%424,33
T675136,152648748,28%105,54
T110E4101517,144688741,38%881,77
M4A1 Sherman5236,482878643,02%372,45
IS-3-II91069,656668648,84%830,97
AT 86490,525018558,82%811,29
Lago470,461328434,52%1,85
40TP Habicha6286,542988448,81%357,09
T499441,335148252,44%504,38
Churchill VII6394,204388145,68%492,59
M66203,413348035,00%20,57
Ares 8591355,747348043,75%1173,67
KV-1S6277,723527949,37%300,18
UDES 14 Alt 58565,194977841,03%425,98
LHMTV8371,654877846,15%454,60
14TP4110,532267748,05%213,25
Emil II91072,706717750,65%832,41
Object 268 Version 4101940,346657751,95%1365,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101234,995827639,47%778,66
CS-599827,115577656,58%713,64
Grille5309,633667546,67%485,48
KV-37591,734507445,95%535,05
ST vz. 39485,881587346,58%68,27
60G FT5273,372647336,99%300,87
T14 5707,046377248,61%1419,56
P.43 bis6332,923177248,61%423,13
Sherman Firefly6461,643407244,44%679,37
Type 5 Ke-Ho488,511727156,34%163,03
Kirovets-1 8931,635467136,62%888,80
E 50 Ausf. M101776,177747058,57%1456,83
M56 Scorpion 7854,795677045,71%1058,54
T-46337,23986934,78%0,00
CS-447655,355466942,03%817,13
FV4005 Stage II101734,006696955,07%1415,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505266,762796842,65%371,82
25TP KSUST II593,082566636,36%1,95
Churchill I5236,243006643,94%253,51
Sav m/43497,152086640,91%19,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291090,646666653,03%834,75
Bishop5159,651956650,00%162,50
T-62A101504,535966645,45%1117,15
TS-60 91200,566876643,94%848,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6474,064236547,69%566,08
T-1506259,983666552,31%263,99
Object 430U101828,987386456,25%1413,93
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10815,805616448,44%765,00
SU-855239,522076349,21%365,27
T288682,715416346,03%511,94
Object 252U 81098,116396346,03%1004,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri7685,815966256,45%1055,17
TVP T 50/51101841,616016237,10%1315,12
M3 Lee4114,161596245,16%191,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5193,442696243,55%385,32
T110E3101966,716416246,77%1430,16
Versuchspanzer 5791147,856626248,39%774,96
P26/404328,953226159,02%854,24
WZ-1209659,076016152,46%513,02
AMX AC mle. 467486,433866040,00%420,37
Pz.Sfl. IVb4174,982026038,33%326,52
UDES 038802,754915944,07%690,70
M26 Pershing8536,785215942,37%429,38
Type 6891144,426885950,85%911,74
Birch Gun4146,221645947,46%354,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65101645,885555841,38%1061,47
Ikv 1035175,712695844,83%193,27
M5 Stuart451,931575841,38%16,92
Centurion Mk. I8542,005165841,38%433,68
FV227 Conceiver8917,526575846,55%891,63
T 55A 91292,456935848,28%1192,90
Emil I8881,796185745,61%780,01
Type 619678,794685735,09%340,05
LTG7410,214445635,71%529,48
Crusader6112,762905556,36%202,40
VK 30.02 (M)6604,425535545,45%1047,74
Somua SM 81202,457235558,18%1310,96
Type 95 Heavy4131,391685440,74%170,87
HWK 128531,335755444,44%727,06
Object 777 Version II 91072,916115442,59%730,61
SMV CC-567893,176275343,40%1070,15
P.43 ter7654,445775251,92%876,46
AMX 13 10510568,194525248,08%441,46
Lorraine 50 t 91212,376125242,31%997,71
T207418,614105137,25%328,24
45TP Habicha7772,765325154,90%1000,56
FV215b 101382,295685154,90%1063,17
Strv 103B101660,645515050,00%1000,56
Indien-Panzer8804,044175038,00%725,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6375,364175054,00%820,06
M415238,653564957,14%311,59
AMX 50 Foch B101403,575334936,73%691,99
AMX 40440,961474843,75%47,11
LPT-67 Šelma9453,385204841,67%382,98
AT 25262,023004850,00%442,84
SU-85B4163,042884751,06%260,87
T-34 shielded 5542,005214746,81%1292,64
Panther7565,175264647,83%689,59
Leopard 1101757,375494643,48%1194,30
AMX M4 mle. 54101275,465654647,83%744,47
B1480,162324555,56%148,27
STA-18563,404874542,22%467,14
Strv 103-091487,317124553,33%1243,83
Somua SAu 404100,962044533,33%2,58
Nashorn6503,024144551,11%750,95
T-284127,432514438,64%118,25
Panther II8348,954384450,00%274,45
Char de transition 6796,435604447,73%1170,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs415,762374235,71%0,00
AMX 50 Foch91083,575504240,48%693,10
Dicker Max 6697,794484250,00%1202,73
GSR 3301 Setter7247,454354250,00%383,57
P.435281,023124156,10%673,75
Alecto4230,123154143,90%439,27
Type 5 Heavy101957,257534047,50%1321,08
P.44 Pantera8926,826293946,15%1052,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5426,464253951,28%893,40
K-91-PT 91116,516923953,85%1017,72
50TP Tyszkiewicza9980,354583740,54%641,67
M374190,702563751,35%571,09
M2 Medium Tank324,97983735,14%0,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91017,196153748,65%734,65
Cobra 91072,006273745,95%795,13
Matilda4163,612823636,11%170,74
Type 1 Chi-He4363,252783650,00%1024,05
T25 AT7703,225273650,00%812,58
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101439,695863655,56%1070,75
T1 Cunningham1167,712123557,14%1013,07
T56 GMC3162,231873560,00%479,24
SU-76G FT4324,662093548,57%567,24
M3G FT3127,061453458,82%290,16
T92 HMC101350,365313342,42%1162,46
Marder 38T4268,453283342,42%516,86
Sexton II368,091233234,38%7,34
DS PZInż5327,663233240,63%469,23
T92 8210,634173246,88%182,40
M3 Stuart341,391403158,06%169,05
Strv m/40L383,391463151,61%127,16
CS-63101124,425673151,61%793,05
Covenanter5173,263203154,84%468,91
SDP 58 Kilana81323,716903141,94%1334,03
Object 268 Version V 101791,267203158,06%1417,32
Comet7708,207303070,00%1177,38
Somua S35327,931062934,48%0,00
FV229 Contender91255,316262931,03%793,75
MTLS-1G14 3168,792912941,38%460,80
LT vz. 38323,11912839,29%14,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B235,71692821,43%0,00
Rinoceronte101400,394672842,86%811,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)347,251472857,14%145,25
Object 274a 8686,395472850,00%610,85
113101671,156522737,04%1105,89
Centurion Action X101475,706362755,56%1077,86
Renault UE 573147,332142748,15%287,47
T28 Concept 7565,303442737,04%526,58
Type 98 Ke-Ni342,121052630,77%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91092,885802661,54%1034,64
Object 268101463,695742638,46%756,36
SMV CC-678712,204572536,00%461,96
SU-26380,681022540,00%16,80
Super Conqueror101351,045732540,00%720,61
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101259,205852536,00%665,13
Churchill Crocodile 6593,044522544,00%642,14
50TP prototyp 8995,136082454,17%1020,74
M7 Priest383,831632437,50%22,26
Wespe344,291832462,50%242,51
AMX 38358,751542454,17%131,01
Maus101476,547002445,83%956,58
AMX 105 AM mle. 474273,042782445,83%778,49
E 75 TS 8661,255552450,00%613,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5468,134832458,33%1351,19
D235,871352343,48%17,88
Hotchkiss H35235,911362352,17%93,99
Ikv 723111,781832347,83%149,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E336,091392334,78%0,36
Lorraine 39L AM3113,411592245,45%180,87
60TP Lewandowskiego101111,685472245,45%633,22
Type 91 Heavy339,051602263,64%234,23
Cruiser Mk. II238,55972236,36%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9859,275002250,00%711,97
WZ-120-1G FT 8836,865842245,45%670,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7631,765442166,67%858,07
B.U.G.I.6795,145602142,86%1359,30
MS-1130,10802040,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1149,051372035,00%517,17
Type 578925,655272045,00%812,33
Object 140101171,356802060,00%858,05
T-100 LT10637,654952040,00%463,06
Object 705A101694,706712060,00%1360,49
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8865,504952035,00%661,61
Renault FT176,581261942,11%198,70
59-166321,794471957,89%923,86
Centurion Mk. 7/19724,535791947,37%484,93
M36 Jackson6574,214111952,63%806,15
KV-1SA 5607,426981963,16%1411,97
MT-256429,894521844,44%1244,23
TOG II* 6805,445701838,89%1084,82
ELC EVEN 90 8400,945481866,67%733,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,00631729,41%0,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III3101,062231741,18%129,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5498,415161747,06%1407,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6697,066171758,82%1353,04
BT-7 artillery 3398,473361735,29%1457,46
Fantôme 91012,006381752,94%898,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)246,19771618,75%0,00
M15/423155,191851631,25%229,24
4TP1264,693291643,75%1378,63
Sturmpanzer I Bison3290,312221643,75%933,07
VK 30.02 (D)71157,757331650,00%1827,02
T-26244,63831631,25%0,26
IS-4101314,194861637,50%744,09
SU-76M4187,133071656,25%432,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C364,942111637,50%34,43
Black Prince II 7786,504711643,75%813,52
Object 780 101570,006891643,75%859,95
AMR 35 2140,692221656,25%581,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4239,502241650,00%563,74
Type 95 Ha-Go223,53931553,33%117,81
Object 261101171,875491553,33%1059,25
ST-II101949,006891540,00%1344,03
Ares 758964,136291533,33%759,64
Stuart I-IV3115,211551428,57%202,66
Kranvagn101746,714711428,57%1114,97
Vz. 55101933,435901428,57%1024,63
STB-1101421,795871450,00%995,35
121102094,938591464,29%1995,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3122,711781457,14%336,16
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,501591435,71%68,08
Object 452K 101215,644911435,71%551,40
LT vz. 35225,15641323,08%1,33
Pz.Kpfw. II225,772361353,85%119,00
DBV-152 101377,385441338,46%585,37
Valentine II 4249,002701338,46%560,23
Strv m/38243,171121233,33%0,00
AT-1290,421321266,67%318,52
AMX 50 B101223,676051250,00%825,50
Valentine AT493,252711266,67%248,18
WZ-113G FT101786,836071250,00%1077,12
M48A5 Patton10997,334711233,33%477,14
XM551 Sheridan10514,173041225,00%225,53
BT-2261,451361163,64%234,25
Pvlvv fm/42239,451321154,55%187,20
Leichttraktor131,45831136,36%0,00
M-V-Y101093,004671145,45%587,89
IS-2-II8743,645221136,36%602,39
TS-54 8983,826841154,55%941,28
Lion 101337,006281163,64%1147,21
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8505,274001127,27%327,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,801121050,00%89,84
Chi-Ni243,501231030,00%0,00
10TP3127,002671070,00%497,03
M2 Light2103,501411050,00%254,60
SU-18266,801141050,00%218,73
T3 HMC232,801221080,00%261,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10765,205781050,00%714,73
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)28,70721050,00%114,04
FCM 36256,701291030,00%0,00
AMX 30 B10887,506411060,00%636,42
HWK 30 8210,703051040,00%94,46
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8850,806491060,00%1163,41
M4A1 Revalorisé 8410,904191040,00%213,83
112 81179,807221050,00%1335,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4113,89221955,56%231,79
Type 7110872,33226911,11%272,19
Pz.Kpfw. I245,22181911,11%0,00
T-60233,56117933,33%0,00
Object 277101329,33348911,11%665,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581245,33582966,67%1144,00
Monkey King 101773,89661955,56%1568,40
T1 HMC239,00114825,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I272,00164850,00%90,03
Cruiser Mk. III342,00183837,50%0,00
BZ-75101782,38586825,00%1036,78
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8572,50555875,00%576,03
AC 1 Sentinel 4348,25326812,50%942,13
Valiant 5280,25347825,00%353,97
Strv fm/211182,57212757,14%912,49
M22146,71235742,86%512,82
Renault Otsu141,57121742,86%13,24
Renault FT 75 BS267,71230757,14%274,91
Renault NC-31166,1495728,57%93,77
T34 8113,00334728,57%1,04
Patton the Tank 91111,29598742,86%1044,52
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5342,00461757,14%1212,46
Chi-Go 71463,00642757,14%2016,20
KB-52 91152,00650742,86%643,46
UDES 15/16101964,33586633,33%1360,75
Ho-Ri 281179,17485616,67%1022,43
Renault FT AC243,50193666,67%219,71
BZ-58-2 91794,00859666,67%1767,09
Loyd Gun Carriage233,00159683,33%261,00
T-116 3327,67462683,33%1762,52
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10736,00640666,67%536,76
Durendal 101105,50548650,00%563,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10594,8024250,00%94,40
T2 Medium Tank2127,60130540,00%402,85
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2117,00190560,00%380,52
SU-2-122 5204,60216540,00%200,38
Panther/M10 7513,00374540,00%556,63
T-54 first prototype 8422,60283520,00%240,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8529,00579540,00%733,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 2204,00328475,00%1086,13
T-26G FT2133,75305475,00%484,71
Marder II360,75215450,00%76,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810755,75424450,00%499,39
Object 283 91294,75636450,00%1166,77
MKA 2176,75211425,00%391,99
Ram II 5193,00464475,00%450,76
T-127 3208,00276450,00%627,08
IS-3A 8932,25607475,00%966,97
D125,00235366,67%232,89
SDP 57 Gowika71206,67874366,67%2052,35
Ho-Ri 3101768,0040430,00%923,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage10991,008873100,00%757,86
Object 2579989,3343730,00%550,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5639,00720366,67%1372,35
T-34 with L-11 4485,00644366,67%1866,34
Primo Victoria 8270,00598366,67%311,02
Ashigaru 101884,33858366,67%1365,23
Manticore10623,67494366,67%628,87
KR-111948,67647366,67%555,77
Kolohousenka175,00145250,00%198,46
Fiat 30001159,008220,00%538,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,50187250,00%436,36
Concept No. 510672,0047620,00%163,30
K-91101387,0047920,00%845,00
7TP2122,003481100,00%448,82
WZ-13280,006411100,00%261,00
WZ-132-110819,0039710,00%666,64
Strv m/31 30,008910,00%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica102494,0069310,00%2159,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 103193,0051810,00%1918,66
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3845,007621100,00%3109,13
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8307,0023510,00%43,89
Lago M38 3728,0011541100,00%2932,96
T-45 245,003211100,00%261,00
Gryphon 10856,007381100,00%517,39
43 M. Toldi III 354,001821100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-16
Left: 2024-09-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-08
Left: 2024-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-31
Left: 2017-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-30
Left: 2017-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-08
Left: 2019-04-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-07
Left: 2019-10-14