trexas

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles624350125352
Ø Tier7,330,009,128,88
Victories3330353,34%00,00%6249,60%18351,99%
Defeats2826845,28%00,00%6249,60%16847,73%
Draws8641,38%00,00%10,80%10,28%
Battles survived1949931,23%00,00%3528,00%11031,25%
Tanks destroyed673761,0800,001010,813250,92
Destruction ratio1,570,001,121,34
Tanks spotted692601,1100,001040,833260,93
Damage dealt1.173,950,001.721,881.591,58
Capture points486220,7800,00250,201900,54
Defense points375700,6000,0000,0070,02
Experience659,930,00785,86785,07
WN71320,310,001036,901129,84
WN81674,850,001479,771498,46
Total
Battles62435
Ø Tier7,33
Victories3330353,34%
Defeats2826845,28%
Draws8641,38%
Battles survived1949931,23%
Tanks destroyed673761,08
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted692601,11
Damage dealt1.173,95
Capture points486220,78
Defense points375700,60
Experience659,93
WN71320,31
WN81674,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles125
Ø Tier9,12
Victories6249,60%
Defeats6249,60%
Draws10,80%
Battles survived3528,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,81
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1040,83
Damage dealt1.721,88
Capture points250,20
Defense points00,00
Experience785,86
WN71036,90
WN81479,77
Past 30 days
Battles352
Ø Tier8,88
Victories18351,99%
Defeats16847,73%
Draws10,28%
Battles survived11031,25%
Tanks destroyed3250,92
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted3260,93
Damage dealt1.591,58
Capture points1900,54
Defense points70,02
Experience785,07
WN71129,84
WN81498,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles824000
Victories35142,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43552,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws384,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23828,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4510,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7540,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.403,350,000,000,00
Capture points9811,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7500,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience596,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles824
Victories35142,60%
Defeats43552,79%
Draws384,61%
Battles survived23828,88%
Tanks destroyed4510,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted7540,92
Damage dealt1.403,35
Capture points9811,19
Defense points7500,91
Experience596,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories7950,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7447,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2501,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,190,000,000,00
Capture points1571,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2641,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience554,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories7950,64%
Defeats7447,44%
Draws31,92%
Battles survived5233,33%
Tanks destroyed840,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2501,60
Damage dealt909,19
Capture points1571,01
Defense points2641,69
Experience554,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,170,000,000,00
Capture points643,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points492,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience398,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories527,78%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed170,94
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted160,89
Damage dealt749,17
Capture points643,56
Defense points492,72
Experience398,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories6528,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16170,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5724,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2731,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,400,000,000,00
Capture points3041,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5592,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience422,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories6528,38%
Defeats16170,31%
Draws31,31%
Battles survived5724,89%
Tanks destroyed1610,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2731,19
Damage dealt1.052,40
Capture points3041,33
Defense points5592,44
Experience422,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles424000
Victories24858,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16238,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19345,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3140,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4150,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,220,000,000,00
Capture points16003,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11972,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience561,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles424
Victories24858,49%
Defeats16238,21%
Draws143,30%
Battles survived19345,52%
Tanks destroyed3140,74
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted4150,98
Damage dealt1.081,22
Capture points16003,77
Defense points11972,82
Experience561,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1486000
Victories52335,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93863,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38225,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6940,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18401,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.156,050,000,000,00
Capture points16071,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points38002,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience500,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1486
Victories52335,20%
Defeats93863,12%
Draws251,68%
Battles survived38225,71%
Tanks destroyed6940,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted18401,24
Damage dealt1.156,05
Capture points16071,08
Defense points38002,56
Experience500,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1042000
Victories42140,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61258,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27726,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5720,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8200,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.529,700,000,000,00
Capture points5980,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7470,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience629,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1042
Victories42140,40%
Defeats61258,73%
Draws90,86%
Battles survived27726,58%
Tanks destroyed5720,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted8200,79
Damage dealt1.529,70
Capture points5980,57
Defense points7470,72
Experience629,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (644)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81464,60736165451,81%2053,92
FCM 36 Pak 40 3566,32582151565,41%2337,05
E 25 71174,43727101154,90%1952,97
BDR G1 B5893,7363089660,27%2356,95
VK 30.01 (P)6958,8270187754,39%1945,53
M40/M4381354,2167776753,72%1609,35
T-15061075,1674667356,32%2143,64
Cromwell6829,8565764856,94%1991,47
T9592031,8781464358,48%1895,37
AMX 13 909849,1163363850,78%1370,08
BT-22365,3152558665,87%2703,80
M53/M5591325,1668458555,04%1272,69
O-I6943,8867956257,65%1932,71
T34 81375,9067755756,01%1865,73
VK 36.01 (H)61070,1580653560,37%2328,56
FV4005 Stage II101649,9165452149,71%1241,18
T3091834,5673950648,62%1743,97
Panther/M10 71026,5076347951,77%1906,75
Type 5 Ke-Ho4559,0653046456,90%2439,33
Pz.Kpfw. II2371,6051546363,28%2137,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181128,5261046350,11%1225,88
AMX 13 57 7761,7084744952,12%1618,67
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6916,0472444356,21%1856,57
45TP Habicha71263,9678944251,58%1878,89
T110E4102135,4270742449,06%1528,83
T499934,1764442351,30%1349,10
Object 261101479,5854542246,92%1331,24
T-5491449,7876641555,42%1701,84
E 5091697,5279741055,61%1961,99
SU-263732,7746940662,81%3178,56
T-1091858,9874740547,41%2100,59
KV-856953,7063438261,26%1913,97
Jagdpanther II81868,3980038156,96%2844,75
Jagdpanther71504,2676536962,33%2901,38
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5686,3659136056,94%2293,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5608,9354935653,37%1954,35
WZ-1328667,9357035452,82%1117,32
MT-256326,9654835352,12%966,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 81269,5269834854,31%1832,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91893,5661433353,15%1789,79
T92 HMC101814,6369233148,04%1736,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81886,6965232451,23%2372,29
Jagdpanzer E 100102056,9160031752,05%1595,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591445,0547831751,10%1733,73
G.W. Panther71556,7164831650,00%2285,67
T376660,2953631654,75%2193,86
WZ-111 model 1-491719,2168131151,77%1665,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81325,8474930354,13%1470,52
SU-1527996,5161029251,37%1519,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91775,0674028751,57%2065,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519841,9864228046,43%1221,98
Type 4 Heavy91462,9766426851,87%1415,60
Object 41681107,9467526549,81%1392,60
FV20781045,2546926049,23%1242,41
G.W. Tiger91550,4163425552,94%1790,07
AMX 50 Foch91542,6160125347,43%1372,29
Leopard Prototyp A91009,9556625248,02%773,87
T675638,6755425062,40%1760,56
Achilles6866,1963324751,82%1744,47
Object 430 Version II91188,5767924546,94%1103,78
AMX 50 12091790,9660924456,97%2029,60
T2971359,6891424263,22%2035,63
SU-122-5491431,2161424052,50%1486,02
S-5171404,2164923551,49%1839,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8679,9356423555,74%1312,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6770,7353823555,74%1574,58
Type 6191450,9659723349,79%1488,65
Jagdtiger92086,3474523355,79%2137,97
FV3046750,0644223058,26%1620,73
Leopard 1101856,1871722849,56%1491,17
T-54 ltwt.9885,1867822650,44%1324,48
IS-7101883,2371622349,78%1539,96
Marder 38T4536,3147122354,26%1764,81
E 100102027,4870222148,87%1822,92
STA-181193,6563321751,15%1780,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7879,3337721753,46%1534,55
FV380591249,8771821753,46%1289,76
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81426,1681621746,54%1547,79
T110E5101741,5368121445,33%1260,43
Maus101549,6367221350,23%1104,96
Object 70492181,3075621255,66%2185,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4579,4955520951,20%2538,69
Dicker Max 6890,5650320949,28%1770,55
212A91694,5363120246,53%1749,80
Marder II3513,9451720060,50%2305,25
AMX 30 1er prototype91337,0659119944,22%1218,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81338,8683219853,54%1640,97
Conqueror91425,0070019741,62%1184,93
UDES 15/16101638,1067119741,12%1076,20
Type 64 6656,8864719751,27%1860,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3237,2147419353,37%1385,55
M48A5 Patton101560,8477519353,37%1262,60
Škoda T 256779,6468519255,21%1604,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4792,2968919061,58%3348,69
AMX AC mle. 4881485,0075619054,74%2017,93
11081280,8765018950,26%1743,19
Centurion Mk. I81040,6951218851,60%1375,55
Strv 103-091556,5768518751,34%1357,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101619,6069018646,24%1277,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91391,3668618352,46%1524,64
ELC EVEN 90 8661,0075018250,55%1319,46
Type 59 81143,9481717954,19%1700,99
Super Conqueror101850,4079517748,02%1401,09
Škoda T 5091679,7665017558,86%1780,61
T110E3102052,4165817544,57%1399,38
KV-371389,7588517456,32%2161,59
Char Futur 4 91600,2181517452,87%1470,62
T-505232,1250517354,91%781,76
WZ-12091295,2261517249,42%1280,38
M4A2E4 Sherman 5344,5947317152,05%939,29
T3 HMC2244,8836417054,71%1302,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81594,3180616947,34%2413,04
Ho-Ri 3102111,3075216850,60%1365,33
G.W. E 100101792,5754116747,90%1616,77
E 7591921,7877516755,09%2306,54
STB-1101765,2171516445,73%1386,95
WZ-132A9983,5374216357,06%1549,33
Panther II81251,0280716364,42%2154,15
M2 Medium Tank3657,4053516261,11%3349,17
E 50 Ausf. M101757,0665716250,62%1420,77
Object 268102197,7570615954,09%1764,21
Object 140101483,3154915844,94%1122,36
AMX 50 10081481,3458915750,96%1888,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri7930,6749115650,00%1622,07
AT 1581417,8064815649,36%1685,60
UDES 0381166,2362815547,74%1172,47
T-4481144,9975315554,84%1805,25
AMX 50 B101807,1061615544,52%1435,16
Hummel61116,7356815455,19%1891,87
M10392005,3672915342,48%2167,60
KV-15796,2165815359,48%1965,29
CS-63101861,3978715250,00%1533,42
T3281402,0779915156,95%2017,81
SU-10181240,7772115149,67%1563,10
Indien-Panzer81220,5778215054,00%1818,38
105 leFH18B2 5841,2363114758,50%1822,85
M46 Patton91247,9568814751,02%1230,45
T54E191329,2566114645,21%1156,19
ISU-15281851,8272314157,45%2405,71
FV215b (183) 101576,3565214146,81%1097,87
AMX 13 F3 AM61118,2158313755,47%2119,00
Strv 103B101837,9575213554,81%1238,31
FV217 Badger101857,5081513552,59%1271,05
TVP VTU Koncept81012,4353213243,94%1338,76
T2881594,7771113253,79%2103,66
P.43 bis6847,0666513149,62%1705,93
T92 8525,5875413053,85%968,35
T207996,4371812955,81%1658,50
Sturer Emil71368,3574112955,81%2491,02
Caernarvon81197,6865312846,09%1346,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81412,5978512853,13%1677,25
AT 15A 71206,0585412853,13%1963,92
P.44 Pantera81178,3974912751,18%1550,76
BZ-75101544,8272112744,88%906,87
FV4004 Conway91476,8769212753,54%1309,74
M26 Pershing81194,9774812651,59%1756,81
FV230 Canopener102072,4181112644,44%1359,94
Prototipo Standard B91396,2069612547,20%1216,36
M1271192,8253012560,00%1844,46
Leo7830,7758112446,77%1254,69
IS-4101874,5170912445,97%1480,01
Grille 15101733,2275012359,35%1290,72
Concept No. 5101703,8973912151,24%1199,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2272,0445912060,83%989,66
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7633,3445911944,54%1352,21
XM57 81570,9279811952,10%1522,34
Type 71101960,0480211645,69%1268,35
Charioteer81034,1265511655,17%1141,80
IS-2 shielded 71259,8376911654,31%1763,57
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5520,7258111651,72%645,76
SU-130PM 81327,0968411546,96%1183,05
WZ-111G FT91487,0464811341,59%1014,10
Tiger I71044,9868711249,11%1416,19
VK 30.02 (D)7967,5773211156,76%1862,85
WZ-111-1G FT8996,5659911145,05%978,74
AMX AC mle. 4671178,7466511158,56%2143,54
M4151272,9658311051,82%2709,32
Waffenträger auf E 100102174,3760011051,82%1644,57
14TP4512,9051710955,96%2294,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7742,7949810651,89%1022,86
Type 586888,3174110654,72%2209,16
WZ-1317573,9663810549,52%1182,98
AMX M4 mle. 457965,4867510546,67%1359,01
NC 70 Błyskawica101561,2171610552,38%1046,14
Centurion Action X101728,6072310547,62%1366,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10866,5468910450,00%859,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5639,4156410459,62%2019,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 81202,7071010445,19%1175,21
SU-10061043,4159110260,78%2422,40
WZ-113G FT102022,0172810245,10%1235,89
AMX 13 10510898,1168010248,04%933,60
T-50-2 6544,9766310254,90%1635,41
Sherman VC Firefly 6979,2079810262,75%2218,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007836,5848410149,50%1412,53
Emil II91400,7472910150,50%1213,18
T71 DA7696,2565810158,42%1581,77
Forest Spirit 81511,8678510152,48%1599,97
M5 Stuart4402,3251610053,00%1345,89
IS-381581,1767110038,00%2018,89
Pudel 6755,886569850,00%1386,85
T25 AT71255,946369851,02%2186,64
Challenger7884,846329863,27%1351,40
AMX M4 mle. 5191792,368239844,90%1781,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6636,973699753,61%1188,36
Škoda T 40 6862,896969747,42%1832,61
Comet7893,696739651,04%1545,71
AMX 65 t8998,727359659,38%1128,39
O-Ho81244,486729562,11%1733,72
Panhard EBR 909630,515889442,55%742,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071177,244989353,76%1792,74
T57 Heavy101654,797649247,83%1201,02
O-Ni71166,885729061,11%1684,59
PTZ-78112342,538058944,94%1228,69
T-34-17867,396628859,09%1510,34
IS-271051,227588748,28%1492,92
Tiger (P)71147,217158750,57%1811,37
Ares 90101917,699398762,07%1627,10
Concept 1B 91798,458148645,35%1258,11
Object 430U101697,097878548,24%1293,63
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9668,846038547,06%805,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101843,067978452,38%1275,49
HWK 30 8737,507168453,57%1294,44
T-34-2G FT71074,766748351,81%1756,24
Object 70591649,668178350,60%1562,53
T-34-856992,017198256,10%2755,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91366,917838254,88%1261,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68571,375508240,24%885,97
IS-M8874,176308247,56%830,46
60TP Lewandowskiego101857,097978150,62%1284,47
Turtle Mk. I 81448,148478154,32%1406,16
Black Prince71004,036768053,75%1542,53
TVP T 50/51101486,227037950,63%1143,02
Tiger II81459,487527954,43%2148,92
LTTB8660,955527851,28%1194,95
FV4202 81017,137287754,55%1281,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4570,164617554,67%1817,39
AT 771092,216537552,00%1519,26
SU-100M171277,767147557,33%2214,17
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3387,155077462,16%1272,11
Jagdpanzer IV6726,935067357,53%1511,43
A-447903,405147352,05%1507,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5205,743887250,00%562,74
AT 86833,925347255,56%1841,10
A-32 4164,633797259,72%269,35
T 55A 91431,747597248,61%1416,21
VK 28.016292,566087163,38%873,63
LT-432 8827,467637150,70%1759,04
T-34-85M 61039,707987154,93%1912,83
Type 1 Chi-He4674,945927058,57%2645,83
Sherman Firefly6859,194697048,57%1818,18
UDES 1691429,337766955,07%1390,05
Type 6891929,358696947,83%1597,98
Panhard EBR 10510968,307496956,52%1173,44
AE Phase I 91645,888996962,32%1569,82
ST vz. 394501,124506744,78%1908,04
Škoda T 245507,163956755,22%1611,11
Strv 746829,614886752,24%1831,80
Emil I81454,368406750,75%1876,70
WZ-131G FT6589,164746752,24%975,02
Object 268 Version 4101804,347436749,25%1297,30
IS-3A 81457,428676752,24%1586,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65101832,357806549,23%1448,04
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8535,376616547,69%749,19
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4767,026896563,08%1860,12
P.43 ter7913,986226448,44%1307,68
UDES 14 Alt 581030,736236243,55%1098,50
Vz. 71 Tesák10959,327126248,39%992,86
M36 Jackson6785,035146250,00%1414,58
Stridsyxa 81507,407816237,10%1315,96
LHMTV8742,716466251,61%1343,45
Centurion Mk. 7/191605,398136160,66%1590,44
M18 Hellcat6861,236156163,93%1919,46
Sherman III5554,104086154,10%1945,84
T2 Light Tank 2325,265636159,02%1718,06
GSOR 1008 81470,347486154,10%1479,02
ARL V396756,855646066,67%1805,32
Type 4 Chi-To6702,315475964,41%1563,49
T-100 LT101234,377905952,54%1690,71
Cromwell B 6779,427795964,41%1619,00
Leichttraktor1137,792695855,17%597,73
KV-26923,226745846,55%1610,05
StuG III Ausf. G5425,043775756,14%952,72
Tortoise91202,266615749,12%878,93
Kunze Panzer 91538,967645644,64%1365,85
Chrysler K 81233,058185655,36%1459,93
M75417,225035549,09%1761,45
Matilda4680,565385453,70%2249,79
SU-86672,555795360,38%1050,25
Vz. 55101810,067405141,18%1217,52
M10 Wolverine5494,964015143,14%1133,09
FCM 50 t 81031,066175147,06%1191,90
IS71057,266455038,00%1533,41
Churchill VII6870,447455058,00%1860,14
T25/271034,847045056,00%1597,27
SU-122A5472,723505058,00%1274,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81352,588525068,00%1650,31
AMX 13 757575,985714951,02%1169,08
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4594,986824944,90%1890,72
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81101,658534957,14%1525,24
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505900,734674858,33%2506,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4193,833644858,33%458,22
Vz. 68 Squall 8620,046244845,83%1002,74
SU-855726,684654753,19%1986,97
M4A1 Sherman5506,894704746,81%1265,04
53TP Markowskiego81099,008084761,70%1264,86
M24 Chaffee5438,915854755,32%1785,01
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8985,967034746,81%1217,14
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291382,727744647,83%1124,19
60G FT5473,983234656,52%953,34
Churchill I5713,336434557,78%1834,23
SMV CC-678920,716784548,89%923,29
Bishop5685,363824555,56%1632,37
T216340,735964551,11%889,01
Panhard AMD 178B6471,476004557,78%1542,55
WZ-120-1G FT 81193,366314544,44%1109,30
Strv m/425489,843944452,27%1501,24
T-4371487,1410004463,64%3856,46
M446631,345494445,45%913,00
Strv S1 81497,268134365,12%1726,06
50TP prototyp 81334,577894250,00%1414,29
Tetrarch 2280,194584273,81%2034,44
T1 Cunningham1164,373654146,34%1058,66
Type T-345690,836734165,85%2527,35
A-436733,615114163,41%1761,10
M4A3E8 Sherman6827,756834050,00%1807,79
SDP 58 Kilana81348,977233948,72%1370,50
Alecto4405,234203953,85%1195,91
FV601 Saladin81134,697673956,41%1514,94
AT-FV230 Breaker112102,107733941,03%1181,32
XM69 Hacker111793,446923933,33%891,50
CS-5381234,586743850,00%1744,70
AMX 12 t6282,004133850,00%636,29
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6931,296693852,63%2413,47
Churchill III 5703,588573850,00%1595,92
T7 Combat Car 2212,793953844,74%1122,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3238,733923759,46%819,49
T-62A101626,115883748,65%1352,23
Super Hellcat 7862,226113751,35%1192,87
112 81031,307823754,05%1224,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5570,585793658,33%2079,03
Type 5 Heavy102105,258723650,00%1514,46
XM66F 81869,428983655,56%1925,36
BT-7 artillery 3286,174133644,44%1121,62
Semovente M43 Bassotto6701,805423557,14%1217,68
Nashorn6870,236563562,86%1823,98
XM551 Sheridan101034,376783548,57%1051,41
StuG IV 5538,634303568,57%1580,26
121101533,566123447,06%1076,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5787,387073444,12%1634,64
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81304,718063455,88%1404,45
Lago4300,793053342,42%870,51
40TP Habicha6632,395773363,64%1209,88
M7 Priest3675,553723342,42%2427,02
M8A14544,644423357,58%1698,13
KV-48630,215683336,36%469,89
M47 Iron Arnie 81266,797503351,52%1420,37
M374446,782843234,38%1807,89
Object 752 91840,449763259,38%1547,54
Kampfpanzer 67101500,067613253,13%975,35
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91603,038753256,25%1273,15
Object 252U 81241,537933250,00%1212,68
T-345527,524923148,39%1602,62
CS-5991364,398223167,74%1492,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5539,654143145,16%1229,16
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791260,947323145,16%960,51
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91302,486543148,39%1141,93
Object 283 91521,488413161,29%1554,85
Bofors Tornvagn 81240,658303161,29%1461,63
AMX M4 mle. 54101752,678213046,67%1152,40
GSR 3301 Setter7514,975663050,00%1089,98
Type 97 Chi-Ha3282,593712937,93%967,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3425,975992968,97%2458,96
SU-85B4563,625022955,17%1872,99
AT 25540,795362958,62%1665,14
Birch Gun4384,762592937,93%1303,36
ISU-152K 81629,008062951,72%1808,68
Crusader6499,004862853,57%1883,01
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91845,297522846,43%1527,17
O-I Experimental5838,336592762,96%2146,22
Object 26391269,597212755,56%1029,19
Manticore10852,336612751,85%831,75
Bretagne Panther 6904,007602751,85%1765,35
T-262244,963792650,00%1511,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5822,887392642,31%2718,22
CS-52 LIS 81161,386972646,15%1195,03
Charioteer Nomad 81275,657032653,85%1271,78
KV-1S6743,766692568,00%1340,17
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81297,409442568,00%2000,59
Type 95 Heavy4346,253702462,50%1284,86
K-91101518,547262450,00%1182,64
Object 277101551,677332450,00%1174,68
ARMT 5929,428672466,67%2498,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 6730,425572462,50%1193,97
SU-100I 5819,546992470,83%1608,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3166,094112352,17%578,84
SARL 424421,223142343,48%1441,47
Hotchkiss EBR7455,356422369,57%1025,95
M-VI-Y91148,576342339,13%763,53
T78 6953,836782356,52%1360,36
Lorraine 39L AM3509,053152240,91%2308,89
SDP 57 Gowika71119,916592250,00%1470,50
K-91-PT 91605,187052245,45%1318,53
TS-54 8995,648892263,64%1065,80
T-54 first prototype 81008,458512268,18%1361,09
Rinoceronte101489,676142138,10%859,14
WZ-132-1101114,008062152,38%1305,41
SDP 44 Burza6934,955942157,14%1692,74
A43 BP prototype 61187,109142157,14%2100,13
Cobra 9814,056722157,14%621,20
MS-11161,602432055,00%779,96
Vz. 64 Blesk8390,204952045,00%444,87
SU-54387,302972060,00%1070,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101320,057672050,00%1102,18
Staghound Mk. III6771,157222060,00%1592,65
S35 CA5573,955121973,68%1474,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII101388,167071957,89%1036,95
ISU-122-2 8945,266691947,37%824,39
Matilda IV 5625,117011963,16%1962,96
Gryphon 101497,267571952,63%948,23
25TP KSUST II5511,725021861,11%1339,44
Ikv 1035333,223401861,11%788,38
Archer5545,224951861,11%1441,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101727,116631850,00%1191,48
TOG II* 6800,283821833,33%1159,94
Char de transition 61138,229441866,67%2335,29
SMV CC-567884,886181747,06%1150,88
WZ-111 model 5A101914,187301747,06%1427,40
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5714,827851764,71%2653,14
ST-II101406,187461752,94%972,57
TS-60 91469,947451741,18%1260,07
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8711,296051747,06%1099,60
T1 Heavy5957,007621662,50%2371,06
AMX 50 Foch B101846,815661625,00%1126,92
Object 705A101957,447531650,00%1331,00
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101553,006001625,00%984,74
UDES 03 Alt 3 91716,007941643,75%1411,75
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4496,887751675,00%1849,29
VK 30.01 (H)5737,676811553,33%2228,34
CS-4471100,735121540,00%1867,98
Somua SAu 404473,474651566,67%1665,69
Object 777 Version II 92044,608851546,67%1919,59
Object 268 Version V 101921,538221560,00%1546,31
Lansen C 8874,876651546,67%834,00
Husarz 81201,478151566,67%1278,00
KV-220-2 5617,404881553,33%1140,43
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101794,877741540,00%871,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 81034,206601533,33%943,11
Jagdtiger Prototype 81334,506971442,86%1175,29
Light Mk. VIC 2192,862921464,29%1131,54
Type 62 7702,157951353,85%1739,26
Kranvagn101763,776081330,77%1006,87
Ho-Ri 191786,927791346,15%1332,74
M-V-Y101975,469381361,54%1517,10
M-IV-Y 81205,546861330,77%1018,69
Object 260 101955,696881330,77%1261,39
Lorraine 40 t 81401,467941346,15%1611,15
DBV-152 101428,675651233,33%666,36
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101163,427001241,67%666,90
Lion 101236,087051250,00%845,76
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8966,756771250,00%994,86
113101253,735061127,27%688,32
Valentine AT4329,824221163,64%1140,75
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8969,826481145,45%964,73
SU-122-44 71564,648691154,55%2436,15
Strv m/40L3212,303011070,00%852,37
B14203,802731030,00%320,66
P26/404413,804181060,00%1151,47
AMX 383140,802561020,00%239,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4577,905071050,00%2471,38
Ho-Ri Shugo111918,307431040,00%1125,02
AMX ELC bis5379,704351060,00%1347,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6679,105161020,00%1715,03
T-832 81163,707501050,00%1017,97
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61001,906581040,00%1707,36
Škoda T 27 81298,906841040,00%1414,90
MTLS-1G14 3328,106681090,00%1696,32
Caernarvon Action X 8773,204051010,00%572,66
ISU-122S 7930,505971040,00%1123,90
LT vz. 383201,00292944,44%688,95
10TP3280,44323922,22%1081,18
T18 HMC3140,56158955,56%527,54
Jagdpanzer E 90 92403,891025966,67%2206,96
STA-2 81450,33954955,56%2104,83
T1E6 2182,33412988,89%1000,66
A46 6702,56732955,56%2412,96
M56 Scorpion 7876,44648966,67%1217,63
T28 Concept 71031,67602955,56%1487,05
ARL 446752,25754862,50%1558,32
Pvlvv fm/42245,00144850,00%144,09
SDP 40 Zadymka5368,00297850,00%595,28
Cruiser Mk. III3165,88176850,00%604,01
Pz.Kpfw. I2242,63591875,00%1358,92
VK 30.01 (D)6953,25832875,00%2460,76
Pz.Kpfw. 5581269,13760837,50%1016,77
T-34 shielded 5583,00799875,00%1672,53
MKA 2201,25370862,50%795,95
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81505,38566837,50%1589,92
56TP 81544,38873850,00%1788,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3109,25276862,50%404,45
Object 244 61146,38878850,00%1766,66
M4A1 Revalorisé 81014,00829875,00%1264,67
D23309,71473742,86%1105,28
Renault FT 75 BS2242,00161714,29%1383,81
Hotchkiss H352190,14342757,14%871,44
Škoda T 15A 4921,4311017100,00%2139,28
VK 30.02 (M)6645,29765757,14%1367,23
AEC Armoured Car5365,71303728,57%574,47
FV229 Contender92384,14831742,86%2010,72
T-29 3423,71599785,71%1833,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6520,86552742,86%1325,91
Saryuda 91842,29901771,43%1654,42
VK 75.01 (K) 8761,43580728,57%620,44
Chi-Ni2171,67487683,33%1023,55
T1 HMC273,00174666,67%403,28
Panzerjäger I2160,83208633,33%406,40
Type 91 Heavy3185,00170666,67%610,84
Wespe380,67126616,67%13,26
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2157,83203633,33%409,84
FV215b 101147,50804666,67%819,76
Type 5781740,831043683,33%2394,94
VK 20.01 (D)4453,17529650,00%1402,08
T-703161,67292683,33%675,56
T-602134,00171616,67%367,85
SU-14-17849,50501633,33%918,91
TL-7 91503,83907666,67%1573,59
STG 81256,83841666,67%1443,77
T-127 3595,17651666,67%2630,31
Yong Bing 92075,67782633,33%1546,73
Durendal 101582,83683633,33%965,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I1187,20276540,00%927,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II2121,60133520,00%333,68
LT vz. 352212,20256560,00%1195,71
Renault Otsu168,80319580,00%318,55
M66380,20423560,00%506,94
AMX 404334,00326520,00%1090,41
SU-76M4344,6017550,00%799,11
Type 3 Ju-Nu61067,60739560,00%1587,78
Mitsu 1085965,40605540,00%1720,57
Conqueror Gun Carriage101142,20606540,00%855,87
AMX 30 B101816,80981580,00%1759,21
HWK 1281021,40549540,00%1730,23
SU-2-122 5375,20361540,00%621,03
E 75 TS 81398,60736540,00%1314,56
Großtraktor - Krupp 3229,20265520,00%680,51
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71239,20687540,00%1757,53
Rambo 91839,20673520,00%1280,42
Strv m/382148,00251425,00%479,24
7TP2210,25362475,00%841,09
Sav m/434150,00293475,00%393,07
Coccodrillo 102584,7511534100,00%2067,86
Somua S353359,00547475,00%1208,29
AMX 105 AM mle. 474257,25194425,00%563,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8337,25623450,00%402,44
FV4025 Contriver111155,50578425,00%402,62
Object 274a 8963,75729450,00%1027,52
Char Murat 91747,501001475,00%1730,73
M3 Light 3293,50410475,00%1704,66
Ashigaru 101868,25519425,00%1010,10
LTP 3247,005704100,00%1494,54
T25 Pilot Number 1 8708,00377425,00%592,70
TT-130M 91725,00664425,00%1299,96
Strv fm/211209,00302333,33%1273,02
Renault FT182,00315366,67%443,83
4TP1167,00344333,33%733,81
D12374,33608366,67%2265,24
M2 Light2248,67363333,33%942,61
Type 97 Te-Ke 2304,67530366,67%1726,52
Semovente M415299,009630,00%333,63
Renault R352203,67262333,33%847,60
Object 780 102068,00876366,67%1547,41
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2293,33421333,33%1246,66
VK 168.01 (P) 81423,67935366,67%1958,48
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101349,00835366,67%1023,29
BT-SV 3329,33302333,33%893,86
AC 1 Sentinel 4241,00380333,33%656,98
Excalibur 6755,67479333,33%950,18
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5805,00827366,67%3472,03
T26E3 Eagle 7 71360,33975366,67%2410,35
M10 RBFM 5982,33786366,67%2393,11
King Tiger (Captured) 71323,33782333,33%1714,73
Nergal 81686,331013366,67%2146,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2134,503902100,00%759,17
Renault NC-311130,50215250,00%569,43
Vickers Medium Mk. III3270,0019820,00%898,57
Valentine3200,50170250,00%617,03
Vz. 60S Dravec 102967,0014352100,00%2182,25
Universal Carrier 2-pdr226,50121250,00%78,28
M4 Improved 5225,5023920,00%316,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2175,002392100,00%1088,21
FCM 362162,00258250,00%690,08
Chieftain/T95 8699,00757250,00%800,11
VK 100.01 (P)81488,50842250,00%1753,84
Obsidian 8781,00723250,00%827,89
T-116 3393,00457250,00%1429,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4808,5054720,00%3376,43
Valentine II 4442,0030420,00%1285,30
M6A2E1 8706,00641250,00%681,26
Sexton I 3514,00293250,00%1704,97
SU-100Y 6574,50485250,00%906,60
T26E5 8845,008012100,00%891,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2138,50340250,00%530,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5748,50705250,00%2185,86
Turán III prototípus 5867,0010212100,00%3174,82
43 M. Toldi III 3223,50282250,00%903,54
Black Rock 11667,00888250,00%263,65
Chi-Go 71056,00847250,00%1283,66
T14 5518,007051100,00%1200,70
Kolohousenka1307,005241100,00%2325,80
Fiat 3000176,002691100,00%374,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2123,003881100,00%565,95
Ikv 72324,002481100,00%261,00
T-4631297,0010621100,00%9554,93
AT-12250,003271100,00%1119,31
Cruiser Mk. I1274,005281100,00%1744,13
Felice 9483,0014610,00%137,27
Covenanter5100,0018110,00%44,08
Cruiser Mk. II2133,002201100,00%580,01
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5765,005401100,00%1777,97
Object 263101083,004521100,00%664,86
Object 907 100,0038610,00%0,00
Object 430101037,009441100,00%714,38
Object 25791347,0057610,00%849,36
Cromwell Applique 5381,006961100,00%764,01
GSOR the TANK 91504,009571100,00%1539,35
Black Prince II 7142,006271100,00%261,00
Windhund 870,007291100,00%261,00
IT-3 4823,0063510,00%2949,62
H3 92175,0011271100,00%2444,70
AMR 35 2267,005901100,00%1441,19
TS-6 91454,0012091100,00%1450,34
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5847,0010231100,00%2908,28
Patton the Tank 91624,0040210,00%1195,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3559,0077310,00%1642,63
L-60 2170,0021810,00%648,45
Toro 9888,0010651100,00%793,07
Object 452K 101031,0044910,00%386,18
Stitch 82259,0062310,00%2330,82
AMX ELC 901 61027,0049710,00%3635,86
Chimera 82308,0012331100,00%2025,96
TS-5 81648,0011041100,00%1492,48
Churchill Crocodile 6643,0011761100,00%983,94
VK 45.03 71107,0049210,00%1282,84
M3A3 Stuart 3553,007501100,00%1626,65
Fantôme 91128,009081100,00%1069,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-23
Left: 2018-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-15
Left: 2021-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-02
Left: 2017-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-29
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-08
Left: 2015-09-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-11-17
Left: 2014-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-14
Left: 2015-05-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-05-30
Left: 2014-11-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2013-11-04