suhra

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70151036227
Ø Tier6,990,008,898,16
Victories3484049,66%00,00%2158,33%10646,70%
Defeats3453449,23%00,00%1336,11%11751,54%
Draws7771,11%00,00%25,56%41,76%
Battles survived2180531,08%00,00%1644,44%7934,80%
Tanks destroyed568680,8100,00240,671650,73
Destruction ratio1,180,001,201,11
Tanks spotted454030,6500,0020,06590,26
Damage dealt881,520,001.081,971.028,26
Capture points672330,9600,0000,00540,24
Defense points491720,7000,0000,0020,01
Experience467,220,00650,72529,23
WN7989,950,00821,70745,84
WN81175,460,001115,221036,77
Total
Battles70151
Ø Tier6,99
Victories3484049,66%
Defeats3453449,23%
Draws7771,11%
Battles survived2180531,08%
Tanks destroyed568680,81
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted454030,65
Damage dealt881,52
Capture points672330,96
Defense points491720,70
Experience467,22
WN7989,95
WN81175,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier8,89
Victories2158,33%
Defeats1336,11%
Draws25,56%
Battles survived1644,44%
Tanks destroyed240,67
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted20,06
Damage dealt1.081,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience650,72
WN7821,70
WN81115,22
Past 30 days
Battles227
Ø Tier8,16
Victories10646,70%
Defeats11751,54%
Draws41,76%
Battles survived7934,80%
Tanks destroyed1650,73
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted590,26
Damage dealt1.028,26
Capture points540,24
Defense points20,01
Experience529,23
WN7745,84
WN81036,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories2726,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6966,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws76,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2019,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted870,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.473,130,000,000,00
Capture points2262,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience356,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories2726,21%
Defeats6966,99%
Draws76,80%
Battles survived2019,42%
Tanks destroyed590,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted870,84
Damage dealt1.473,13
Capture points2262,19
Defense points80,08
Experience356,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories4334,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7559,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws86,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4334,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,990,000,000,00
Capture points3682,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1050,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience325,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories4334,13%
Defeats7559,52%
Draws86,35%
Battles survived4334,13%
Tanks destroyed540,43
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted710,56
Damage dealt929,99
Capture points3682,92
Defense points1050,83
Experience325,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2357,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,330,000,000,00
Capture points701,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience303,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1742,50%
Defeats2357,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1435,00%
Tanks destroyed290,73
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted250,63
Damage dealt569,33
Capture points701,75
Defense points140,35
Experience303,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt447,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories18,33%
Defeats1191,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt447,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience82,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories10151,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9748,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9346,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1660,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,340,000,000,00
Capture points2141,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12996,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience500,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories10151,01%
Defeats9748,99%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9346,97%
Tanks destroyed1340,68
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1660,84
Damage dealt969,34
Capture points2141,08
Defense points12996,56
Experience500,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles821000
Victories33941,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45555,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws273,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25931,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5470,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5820,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt794,650,000,000,00
Capture points10521,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10181,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience353,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles821
Victories33941,29%
Defeats45555,42%
Draws273,29%
Battles survived25931,55%
Tanks destroyed5470,67
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted5820,71
Damage dealt794,65
Capture points10521,28
Defense points10181,24
Experience353,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2536,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4261,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1623,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.453,070,000,000,00
Capture points530,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1021,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience433,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2536,76%
Defeats4261,76%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1623,53%
Tanks destroyed250,37
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted390,57
Damage dealt1.453,07
Capture points530,78
Defense points1021,50
Experience433,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (357)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591330,84624199550,28%1395,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81328,51537166350,27%1367,79
T34 81081,36514143348,29%1213,75
M18 Hellcat6701,71417129150,35%1190,56
Ferdinand81325,15513122349,14%1424,18
KV-856613,07389117750,21%962,94
T376575,17456113353,40%1724,88
Dicker Max 6800,45482109952,87%1498,56
T-1506656,70430107452,14%1123,85
Nashorn6845,4444997649,49%1466,76
M66615,5840296451,56%923,11
T675659,3741595053,89%1602,48
T297973,8053592251,52%1218,73
Achilles6875,4251388054,43%1774,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 518949,1757086148,43%1003,28
KV-26808,3651884750,53%1425,13
AMX 12 t6598,3844984452,13%1870,44
FV2078918,2056183545,63%1035,69
AMX 50 10081203,1252679249,37%1353,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8687,5348975547,55%1292,16
StuG III Ausf. G5588,1035674553,69%1442,95
T328830,5445372445,44%794,54
T-34-3 81013,7255971749,93%1251,96
VK 36.01 (H)6643,8042269553,24%1085,01
IS-38999,2250368047,06%1042,63
T28 Prototype81280,0057266653,00%1431,18
T3091565,0957062946,58%1287,73
AMX 13 909821,4750460550,08%1228,80
WZ-111 81028,9056159849,33%1152,88
AT 86776,9947658950,42%1353,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5258,1225458443,49%453,47
Tiger II8869,1745156248,58%884,51
KV-15496,8437055148,09%964,78
Cromwell6841,7552655058,73%2025,19
Grille 15101792,2547954444,85%1305,14
Jagdpanther7789,7439154348,99%957,93
G.W. Tiger (P)81022,6256451650,58%1220,18
MT-256390,9838950649,60%1135,74
Škoda T 256721,4147648055,00%1508,41
Bishop5676,2445247353,70%1629,88
Type 586692,6548545251,55%1424,67
SU-130PM 81038,4752644149,66%895,90
ARL 446646,1543043746,45%1105,17
Jagdpanzer E 100101692,9051643544,37%1095,47
SU-1006672,6338143447,00%1031,97
ISU-15281262,5848143348,73%1298,18
M40/M4381064,0541741752,28%1283,00
S-517777,9654541353,75%912,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559936,0464041351,09%866,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5370,0738440254,98%1240,43
M10391201,5952939749,12%1048,49
Jagdpanther II81433,0151838646,37%1573,64
Object 261101262,0462036949,32%979,79
LTP 3138,8818336050,28%545,72
T-34-85M 6924,9352735756,58%1677,82
T499715,0145735043,71%871,60
Marder II3264,8523433554,93%839,23
Jagdtiger91519,2354232454,32%1326,23
E 7591313,3355332248,76%1132,88
Sturer Emil7876,8439531944,51%1149,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91543,8845731745,11%1225,14
G.W. E 100101146,1163431451,91%871,90
SU-1527822,3241631051,61%1104,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101012,7960631051,29%796,78
T-54 ltwt.9944,5650530849,03%1344,82
Strv 746708,6450730752,77%1353,67
O-I6810,8155329753,87%1472,69
Object 70491684,9753129747,81%1362,13
O-I Experimental5660,3743229053,79%1405,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7728,1035128645,80%1069,01
T1 Heavy5288,7025428348,76%404,36
Panzerjäger I2218,9922028256,38%911,42
Super Hellcat 7922,2755627853,96%1396,04
T-5491164,9450727442,70%1046,21
T3 HMC2251,5924126959,48%1274,95
AMX M4 mle. 457755,1043626453,41%969,78
Spähpanzer Ru 2519798,9846626449,24%1129,65
Excelsior 5430,9037126452,27%814,94
T54E191482,2546426139,46%1320,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507779,9237326049,62%982,82
Grille5583,1546925752,14%1215,29
STA-18938,5649125549,02%1149,99
G.W. Panther7803,7344425547,45%938,79
KV-481029,9051725551,37%1211,97
VK 30.01 (P)6788,9950025449,21%1367,53
Tiger I7369,5431125046,40%260,30
59-166562,6441824443,44%1630,70
IS7627,0538724045,42%658,12
UDES 0381125,5543724051,67%1218,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4144,0215823347,21%178,05
P.43 bis6822,0551022743,17%1564,14
Strv 103-091331,3756222446,88%973,67
AT 771091,0049922347,09%1332,75
T28 Concept 71012,7047622347,09%1448,41
VK 100.01 (P)81192,9756722154,75%1487,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri7803,7746721953,88%1308,77
11081071,1850721845,41%1166,45
IS-M81105,5150021743,32%1253,31
AT 1581177,3552221553,49%1264,29
Windhund 8981,0744321442,99%841,62
Tiger (P)7923,0750021256,60%1240,35
Jagdpanzer IV6316,0023021150,24%391,05
O-Ho81109,6050721147,39%1133,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91285,7751620954,07%1364,03
Type 4 Heavy91238,9557420746,38%1016,92
Marder 38T4436,7630820753,62%1251,42
AMX 50 12091252,0548120142,79%1034,08
T-1091363,3055120146,27%1281,67
E 100101381,3950619744,16%923,14
LTTB8710,5449219756,35%1336,97
Tortoise91546,8072819649,49%1233,81
Emil I81207,6553019455,67%1481,25
FV4202 8985,3659118950,79%1224,74
Cruiser Mk. III3174,3018318551,89%746,50
Type 4 Chi-To6684,4641618448,37%1348,97
T110E5101590,7150218245,60%1141,38
Caernarvon Action X 81055,9264318243,96%1161,76
T-34-28981,3448818045,56%1193,67
M415443,4234617749,72%613,94
ST-I91489,1257117651,14%1412,21
FV4004 Conway91334,8048917541,71%1041,33
Charioteer8929,3852917147,95%923,47
Prototipo Standard B91363,2854117042,35%1120,67
Škoda T 5091189,6152616947,34%920,54
Emil II91666,8362616652,41%1507,48
Conqueror91442,5263616645,18%1238,96
Hummel6587,8038416444,51%731,17
Leo7878,5447916452,44%1359,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3153,5817016346,63%390,42
Comet7956,6949116347,24%1642,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5175,1720216245,68%242,28
P.44 Pantera81110,4763715848,10%1456,88
WZ-131G FT6871,9143115847,47%1600,25
T9591656,0366415851,90%1342,10
AMX 13 757500,7142715651,92%970,60
T-34-17744,3246615452,60%1129,43
T-448999,2147115142,38%1178,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha391,9314515045,33%117,69
T-345568,5436914958,39%1744,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007842,3647414959,06%1358,05
T25/27964,1747014746,26%1440,64
UDES 14 Alt 581053,4046914546,21%1155,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7868,8936014245,77%1205,66
Type T-345466,1235414251,41%1368,71
T110E3101667,3656514244,37%964,95
TOG II* 6779,3843614149,65%1425,12
IS-27825,9944513844,20%957,67
Challenger7715,2539613842,75%815,62
Churchill I5693,7247113560,74%1909,00
UDES 1691159,2457113337,59%876,78
Matilda Black Prince 5433,9233913347,37%1079,23
T-34-2G FT7831,9340013151,15%1045,22
SU-100M17852,7847612941,09%1017,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza91329,4755712850,00%1123,11
Object 268101581,1861612758,27%1104,43
WZ-1317705,0246112654,76%1585,32
O-Ni7875,8047812657,94%1211,20
ARL V396709,7940912450,00%1187,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81189,7564912441,94%1429,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4389,8546912367,48%1909,89
IS-7101674,2861311947,90%1349,43
A-436639,2341211946,22%1187,87
Mäuschen91269,8564211951,26%1117,48
Covenanter5107,5316611345,13%126,53
T110E4101658,5760511245,54%1079,70
Object 70591643,9673211250,00%1521,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6759,5637811151,35%1399,18
BDR G1 B5153,5418411145,05%68,65
M4A1 Sherman5572,5445411051,82%1527,55
M5A1 Stuart4139,0520011050,91%317,34
AMX 50 B101453,1444711042,73%964,22
FV3046615,1532311044,55%964,14
TVP VTU Koncept8682,1551410946,79%777,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5334,0521810938,53%497,48
53TP Markowskiego81071,9453410850,00%1117,30
WZ-111 model 1-491201,3365810650,00%1022,57
Caernarvon81188,7456010650,94%1338,55
Object 43091444,5671710644,34%1176,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,2214410443,27%95,41
Crusader6188,2420010445,19%328,86
Type 6191162,9962810439,42%915,31
SDP 44 Burza6777,6440410240,20%1172,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7773,2648610247,06%1455,66
SU-855255,5520510149,50%425,78
Semovente M43 Bassotto6804,5942510147,52%1200,77
StuG IV 5512,3229110033,00%1080,55
T2881218,606839949,49%1232,41
P.43 ter7740,984929851,02%1133,63
Black Prince7954,155169859,18%1393,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6601,813179747,42%865,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91558,576779750,52%1457,34
VK 28.016299,543569542,11%624,29
Light Mk. VIC 299,221569442,55%316,58
Ikv 1035448,813039154,95%1096,13
FV4005 Stage II101156,644719136,26%577,67
T7 Combat Car 281,721589048,89%244,94
Centurion Mk. I8961,645428944,94%1177,54
Cruiser Mk. IV486,271498848,86%80,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81053,767088652,33%1187,97
Excalibur 6769,224338646,51%1014,15
T-28496,611388440,48%27,45
AMX AC mle. 467901,185688355,42%1320,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5531,153688246,34%1442,29
FV217 Badger101305,405298144,44%704,19
Valentine3267,882628046,25%880,31
T78 6875,545308053,75%1239,93
S35 CA5730,034077962,03%1709,18
Leopard Prototyp A91428,666747945,57%1318,88
Matilda4439,413747855,13%1431,63
M127668,653407848,72%823,52
Chi-Ni2124,011877763,64%581,88
M446672,613277744,16%1113,90
M3 Lee4139,141657651,32%332,42
AT 25412,032997643,42%870,09
Renault Otsu1116,761867152,11%417,21
M24 Chaffee5265,743166850,00%800,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5448,273436747,76%1200,67
Churchill VII6779,414406651,52%1458,69
Chrysler K GF 81174,347206456,25%1419,19
M10 RBFM 5584,383776349,21%1056,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4113,101946251,61%227,68
T-50-2 6358,934006137,70%750,62
B1476,761255834,48%0,00
E 5091327,576695846,55%1115,32
G.W. Tiger91071,825935742,11%824,08
T207726,934915455,56%935,45
M8A14143,871515437,04%100,75
T-26279,321225349,06%216,31
Strv m/425432,352835244,23%1021,34
T-463110,041395242,31%233,38
KV-37863,854565248,08%1030,64
Ares 7581077,677045253,85%1151,82
Ares 859780,924855251,92%586,46
M3 Stuart367,291275141,18%17,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191259,737045143,14%1077,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81161,964435143,14%1210,37
Škoda T 245517,383435056,00%1655,55
60G FT5536,083225054,00%1113,21
AMX AC mle. 488858,205235042,00%724,60
CS-447709,084914948,98%893,77
WZ-111-1G FT8867,044774946,94%769,90
40TP Habicha6593,584964858,33%1098,29
Panhard AMD 178B6299,063764843,75%622,08
Hotchkiss EBR7297,883914845,83%417,73
Panther II8899,645734540,00%1011,55
IS-2 shielded 71136,807384551,11%1492,72
25TP KSUST II5438,232974440,91%888,22
Renault NC-31145,021114348,84%74,20
P.435500,193414355,81%1410,86
45TP Habicha71118,527214254,76%1531,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6384,574664264,29%1045,14
K-91-PT 91144,726233958,97%976,30
Type 95 Ji-Ro6784,744193855,26%1307,89
T 55A 91211,824653834,21%919,10
Carro d'assalto P.887977,337013647,22%1262,59
T57 Heavy101493,646463661,11%1100,00
Alecto4276,542053542,86%542,56
Type 1 Chi-He4313,713033461,76%1044,85
SU-85B4192,581743342,42%256,82
Sav m/434221,722113237,50%358,98
M374299,162493237,50%956,91
Pawlack Tank6922,716763170,97%1615,24
AMX ELC bis5322,203953046,67%903,77
CS-538749,864692931,03%738,11
M2 Medium Tank387,481342948,28%129,43
D2358,891232846,43%43,19
SU-76M4169,631562748,15%292,25
Valentine AT4164,851602740,74%232,87
Char Futur 4 91260,086352548,00%920,67
ST vz. 394283,252742458,33%865,14
T2 Medium Tank282,461012425,00%166,49
Lago4268,962712360,87%799,30
Vickers Mk. E Type B249,17962343,48%23,07
60TP Lewandowskiego101301,436692352,17%876,35
AEC Armoured Car5611,173192343,48%1289,49
T56 GMC395,271312245,45%106,23
T26E5 Patriot 8970,237092250,00%1120,48
P26/404359,332772152,38%1006,79
Type 97 Chi-Ha3327,333822176,19%1433,62
IS-2-II8778,294782138,10%602,72
SDP 58 Kilana8840,604172050,00%703,65
Maus101272,685431936,84%740,27
M2 Light233,391221833,33%0,00
M5 Stuart4170,723621861,11%440,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8460,944001747,06%660,23
LT vz. 383223,502921643,75%773,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2170,632451662,50%925,46
AMX Chasseur de chars 8837,814441643,75%978,98
Leichttraktor18,40701540,00%0,00
Object 780 101413,477211560,00%968,45
43 M. Toldi III 3174,873351566,67%946,42
Panther71031,368741471,43%1997,07
AMX 50 Foch9949,294191435,71%483,86
SDP 57 Gowika7768,313481330,77%745,93
SU-122A5276,312341338,46%387,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,36731145,45%38,89
Kranvagn101416,206531050,00%827,81
Type 5 Heavy101211,608591080,00%807,36
Super Conqueror101630,00820966,67%1235,92
AE Phase I 9820,89596955,56%567,06
M15/423204,25190837,50%408,85
BZ-7510792,88520837,50%267,68
Cruiser Mk. II2271,00294757,14%1246,38
Object 777 Version II 91235,57595757,14%1028,22
Tetrarch 2168,00249785,71%936,09
Churchill Crocodile 61023,43768742,86%1620,47
T1 Cunningham119,6772650,00%75,29
D127,83102650,00%85,92
SU-18210,3367633,33%0,24
AMX M4 mle. 5410921,17440616,67%326,27
T-45 2220,67309650,00%1023,38
AMX ELC 901 6406,67583683,33%1244,18
BT-7 artillery 3150,33328650,00%411,20
Fantôme 9911,50682666,67%771,90
MS-110,0043540,00%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8926,80476520,00%832,07
Kolohousenka138,506740,00%0,73
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61243,75784425,00%2406,33
A46 6210,75201425,00%304,63
T26E3 Eagle 7 71165,00491425,00%1185,97
HWK 128408,00312333,33%362,01
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81000,00875366,67%1174,51
AMX 13 57 GF 7524,33493333,33%629,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2143,5016320,00%549,09
Progetto M40 mod. 6510219,0031820,00%3,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison3177,00143250,00%492,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 10924,5023820,00%302,21
BZ-6891283,006552100,00%1076,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5975,009032100,00%2561,40
M4-85 5340,50387250,00%668,44
Char de transition 6431,00406250,00%505,81
Somua SM 82108,50739250,00%1778,48
Strv fm/21139,004510,00%0,00
LT vz. 352124,0014710,00%318,19
Renault FT1143,001291100,00%827,73
50TP prototyp 8878,009301100,00%834,84
TVP T 50/51100,002710,00%0,00
STB-110797,0014110,00%280,26
Cruiser Mk. I1294,003731100,00%1906,95
Chi-To SP7662,0026310,00%429,79
BZ-1668564,008761100,00%587,38
AMX M4 mle. 519871,006251100,00%650,56
Black Prince II 71071,0011281100,00%1750,93
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0018210,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5225,0015410,00%150,75
Taschenratte11472,0037710,00%0,00
Lorraine 50 t 91329,0045310,00%1179,96
T-34 shielded 5243,0010610,00%275,05
MKA 255,002041100,00%261,00
Škoda T 45 7723,004971100,00%913,82
L-60 248,005610,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6524,006631100,00%936,45
Löwe 80,002131100,00%261,00
Cromwell B 6851,0033510,00%1402,24
Valiant 50,009110,00%0,00
TS-5 81596,0010011100,00%1914,68
Bretagne Panther 60,006010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-23
Left: 2025-06-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-27
Left: 2020-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-18
Left: 2021-10-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-11
Left: 2019-06-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-29
Left: 2019-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-17
Left: 2021-10-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-06-21
Left: 2018-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-08
Left: 2018-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-09
Left: 2017-10-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-06-25
Left: 2021-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-19
Left: 2017-03-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-16
Left: 2016-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-29
Left: 2016-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2015-04-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-17
Left: 2015-03-01