strelecccc

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31412146191
Ø Tier7,099,008,978,80
Victories1454246,29%642,86%2642,62%3942,86%
Defeats1648452,48%750,00%3455,74%5156,04%
Draws3861,23%17,14%11,64%11,10%
Battles survived844826,89%642,86%1727,87%2527,47%
Tanks destroyed198980,6370,50380,62570,63
Destruction ratio0,870,880,860,86
Tanks spotted143890,4650,36190,31340,37
Damage dealt773,091.123,711.237,211.244,41
Capture points304520,9720,1480,13660,73
Defense points152400,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience429,27616,36649,56643,23
WN7748,25557,62643,33672,61
WN8857,17568,10816,01928,53
Total
Battles31412
Ø Tier7,09
Victories1454246,29%
Defeats1648452,48%
Draws3861,23%
Battles survived844826,89%
Tanks destroyed198980,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted143890,46
Damage dealt773,09
Capture points304520,97
Defense points152400,49
Experience429,27
WN7748,25
WN8857,17
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,00
Victories642,86%
Defeats750,00%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted50,36
Damage dealt1.123,71
Capture points20,14
Defense points00,00
Experience616,36
WN7557,62
WN8568,10
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier8,97
Victories2642,62%
Defeats3455,74%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived1727,87%
Tanks destroyed380,62
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted190,31
Damage dealt1.237,21
Capture points80,13
Defense points00,00
Experience649,56
WN7643,33
WN8816,01
Past 30 days
Battles91
Ø Tier8,80
Victories3942,86%
Defeats5156,04%
Draws11,10%
Battles survived2527,47%
Tanks destroyed570,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted340,37
Damage dealt1.244,41
Capture points660,73
Defense points00,00
Experience643,23
WN7672,61
WN8928,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt751,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience103,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt751,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience103,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt99,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience132,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt99,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience132,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles530000
Victories20238,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31759,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15128,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3220,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3720,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,990,000,000,00
Capture points5461,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12832,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience498,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles530
Victories20238,11%
Defeats31759,81%
Draws112,08%
Battles survived15128,49%
Tanks destroyed3220,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted3720,70
Damage dealt1.106,99
Capture points5461,03
Defense points12832,42
Experience498,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles219000
Victories7333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14566,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6328,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1630,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt775,560,000,000,00
Capture points2821,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3571,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience356,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles219
Victories7333,33%
Defeats14566,21%
Draws10,46%
Battles survived6328,77%
Tanks destroyed880,40
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1630,74
Damage dealt775,56
Capture points2821,29
Defense points3571,63
Experience356,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt521,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience47,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt521,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience47,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (219)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 50 12091284,92495176845,87%1093,33
Cromwell6669,58415126647,79%1248,26
Lorraine 40 t 8908,25496111043,33%837,14
M446672,7637999948,45%1146,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81244,0452286647,46%1225,45
T698787,3447386144,02%774,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91371,2955982048,17%1065,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91225,4164073243,17%1030,94
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91228,1263164542,48%781,14
ISU-15281087,0445863943,35%980,68
IS7646,3438262446,79%700,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559993,4061862146,70%811,27
KV-856523,9431761151,06%768,30
SU-86693,5844960945,48%839,04
AMX 50 1008845,1042655141,38%698,93
IS-38985,5042455044,18%986,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101320,5361854544,04%859,30
T-437746,3942053251,13%1129,16
Super Hellcat 7617,0740845347,02%714,13
T-34-856638,9442843449,54%1123,29
Comet7619,7441840550,62%829,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101000,4660737948,55%711,38
G.W. Panther7672,3329537542,93%661,46
SU-1527664,0337036848,64%768,41
ARL 446506,7429335147,58%734,40
Škoda T 256543,8636934649,42%908,10
O-I Experimental5670,8038232750,15%1380,75
AMX M4 mle. 457552,4131332739,45%478,25
Hummel6532,3932132645,71%677,90
Sturer Emil7884,2148931952,35%1269,19
Jagdpanther II8936,9344831841,82%783,20
AMX 50 B101166,0248530542,95%648,48
SU-1006624,6534229349,15%995,66
G.W. Tiger (P)8859,3335829041,72%865,40
KV-15322,5725828343,82%476,79
A-447650,0039623945,61%832,14
Emil I8828,1653422944,10%674,35
AMX 13 757437,7139721446,26%701,46
Jagdpanther7695,3233220643,69%730,79
T-448665,8438120441,18%632,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8499,7241720241,09%616,45
SU-855395,8024419648,47%788,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 518839,3355719645,92%746,01
BDR G1 B5340,9523518847,87%497,42
Nashorn6628,5841518647,85%969,31
Škoda T 177539,6944018049,44%963,09
AMX 13 909666,4447417643,75%723,79
T71 DA7573,6149517650,57%1014,40
A-436488,4134317547,43%814,82
T-345416,3330817346,24%1080,99
T-28489,5914416351,53%112,41
Jagdpanzer IV6587,4832716349,08%926,94
T216417,4134516344,79%941,25
VK 100.01 (P)8717,6554816143,48%571,15
IS-5 (Object 730) 8922,5549715940,88%796,93
Strv 746658,0045914751,02%1163,09
M36 Jackson6572,0537114744,22%775,86
Object 4168707,6245014348,25%697,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507735,2253114062,14%937,39
Somua SM 81207,6469713844,20%1074,32
T54E191067,2358813742,34%736,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6412,1045613343,61%878,20
AMX 12 t6491,6741213246,97%1133,05
Churchill Crocodile 6709,0655312645,24%927,13
StuG III Ausf. G5441,3326512050,83%954,31
Alecto4195,6121411844,92%335,56
O-I6751,2137511751,28%1179,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5411,0924311643,10%786,74
T57 Heavy101072,5152411530,43%487,61
P.43 bis6638,8240211152,25%1131,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III374,6413111149,55%98,94
Carro d'assalto P.887720,0142611148,65%838,40
M415457,8526311154,05%729,97
M75273,3224011041,82%786,21
IS-2 shielded 7615,1543510540,95%512,78
MBT-B 101432,9568610447,12%801,50
AMX AC mle. 488654,203109927,27%417,97
B14158,221899845,92%238,56
Leopard 1101259,675939742,27%695,60
SU-100Y 6621,384349743,30%848,43
Centurion Mk. I8694,444259542,11%619,65
Leo7618,335239453,19%849,87
S35 CA5493,472499448,94%993,45
Progetto CC55 mod. 548863,284899335,48%653,17
Char Futur 4 91154,116159346,24%812,20
Churchill I5186,932289244,57%158,77
Semovente M43 Bassotto6598,304318944,94%778,35
Pawlack Tank6640,324378845,45%873,45
Matilda4142,641888452,38%232,62
Vz. 64 Blesk8649,745398037,50%770,56
ARL V396546,463148041,25%811,11
Char de transition 6574,344148051,25%748,99
P.435484,083577948,10%1127,62
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8978,345897940,51%772,57
Crusader6314,552587846,15%766,61
Semovente M415531,552857650,00%1046,42
Type 95 Heavy4217,192107452,70%594,47
KV-1SA 5453,454397450,00%790,08
Škoda T 245435,734017350,68%1171,09
Lago4472,863657240,28%1380,06
FV215b (183) 101115,205937145,07%593,43
SU-85B4304,392227040,00%600,22
Emil II9918,616486955,07%676,64
Somua SAu 404244,651876844,12%495,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II249,86876446,88%62,14
Kunze Panzer 91170,386466442,19%873,20
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6765,166266450,00%1165,81
Strv m/425476,153976245,16%1156,05
Grille5423,153315942,37%787,17
A-205186,901815851,72%482,58
SMV CC-567498,394015738,60%384,36
Valentine AT4184,741895754,39%405,74
KV-26187,842035745,61%87,45
Birch Gun4275,771985650,00%960,10
Marder 38T4224,592125646,43%395,95
StuG III Ausf. B4275,182285651,79%582,80
M374259,582255265,38%973,55
M2 Medium Tank3125,401595255,77%353,12
M3 Lee4119,161335137,25%146,04
M5A1 Stuart4145,201795154,90%364,69
Covenanter5244,612484959,18%737,80
SU-122A5262,571924938,78%350,45
Fantôme 91176,846254942,86%946,70
LTP 3152,571844452,27%583,11
AT 25297,052464348,84%560,90
Pz.Sfl. IVb4280,982814252,38%860,79
Sexton II3134,391424151,22%418,91
T78 6727,325864158,54%941,83
T-46380,561213647,22%138,63
Indien-Panzer8964,786453666,67%1182,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3165,891903568,57%544,03
T-50-2 6410,242993438,24%804,29
P26/404295,582173354,55%677,16
AMX M4 mle. 54101181,277263351,52%744,55
AS-XX 40 t111336,366673345,45%754,77
AMX ELC bis5188,753013240,63%356,11
ST vz. 394358,433833043,33%1069,33
Renault UE 573171,731533050,00%410,81
KV-137466,543632850,00%580,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3163,481382733,33%353,38
D23140,581502646,15%342,94
Challenger7728,235682650,00%831,54
M5 Stuart490,322512544,00%39,24
Archer5222,792212462,50%443,73
Leopard Prototyp A91090,675492437,50%680,64
Leichttraktor155,83982343,48%28,94
Lorraine 39L AM3133,391322343,48%240,50
Type 97 Chi-Ha3100,051472157,14%227,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr249,52902152,38%98,91
Durchbruchswagen 24167,861952157,14%362,41
SPHT 91444,386622138,10%793,68
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8982,794351952,63%1020,57
AMX 383114,781441844,44%163,03
AMX 65 t8863,566681861,11%898,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,001411770,59%383,11
Valentine3151,181361729,41%280,40
T2 Medium Tank2103,591291752,94%395,63
AMX 40456,251241637,50%0,00
Wespe3179,881831662,50%634,17
SU-263203,881561643,75%442,82
AMX 105 AM mle. 474217,691781650,00%577,16
Valiant 5302,632801637,50%347,10
Type 1 Chi-He4184,671691553,33%440,17
Marder II3268,872261560,00%857,48
AMX M4 mle. 5191403,336381540,00%968,71
AE Phase I 91280,736861546,67%1056,84
E 77 91164,296281442,86%746,46
Type 91 Heavy3214,082361369,23%828,32
SU-76M4172,382151330,77%239,81
AMX AC mle. 467374,853711346,15%285,90
Ares 9010978,235791338,46%409,37
T1 Cunningham133,08751241,67%3,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6274,253191250,00%478,26
AMX 67 Imbattable111724,507221241,67%879,94
Stitch 8592,337121275,00%576,37
T-262101,361261163,64%453,43
S-517672,306121050,00%681,20
Gabler’s Destroyer 5424,805141030,00%1053,95
ISU-122S 7808,404961060,00%1179,06
SU-18272,00120966,67%405,26
Ares 859841,00720966,67%696,83
T-54 first prototype 8667,44451955,56%694,55
T26E3 Eagle 7 7751,00564944,44%848,25
Renault FT 75 BS2138,63137862,50%819,86
Panzerjäger I2211,50225875,00%917,98
Achilles6514,50353825,00%628,96
Patton the Tank 9842,00501837,50%554,06
Pz.Kpfw. II260,14156771,43%262,46
SU-5483,57102728,57%0,00
Tiger (P)7489,29362728,57%317,76
AMX 50 Foch91511,57475742,86%1065,53
D1254,83102616,67%0,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B2237,40227560,00%1128,76
Renault FT AC238,0076560,00%162,24
Bishop5133,20131520,00%3,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101282,80668560,00%873,68
AMX ELC 901 6452,80329520,00%923,63
MS-1177,50117450,00%237,68
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro258,50117425,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9538,5031440,00%187,94
Tiger 131 6519,50411450,00%600,68
T-45 2178,6711830,00%667,58
Chi-Ni2167,004272100,00%916,42
Renault FT114,0067250,00%84,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 2156,5010020,00%574,45
Black Prince II 7586,0032020,00%433,63
AMR 35 2258,502722100,00%1357,80
StuG IV 5117,50213250,00%120,29
Durendal 10180,0020720,00%0,00
Renault NC-31124,001331100,00%261,00
VK 30.02 (D)7292,0037210,00%140,09
M-IV-Y 80,0015310,00%0,00
L-60 20,001821100,00%261,00
Valentine II 4299,0050110,00%704,69
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61197,0065110,00%2720,48
BT-7 artillery 3402,006211100,00%1701,04
43 M. Toldi III 361,0017010,00%7,32
Chi-Go 7830,0043110,00%669,88
Eclipse 9889,0020710,00%416,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-10
Left: 2026-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-26
Left: 2025-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-24
Left: 2025-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-19
Left: 2015-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-14
Left: 2015-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-29
Left: 2016-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-31