stephane_751

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73126089504
Ø Tier6,070,007,637,72
Victories3530048,27%00,00%3337,08%23045,63%
Defeats3684450,38%00,00%5662,92%27153,77%
Draws9821,34%00,00%00,00%30,60%
Battles survived1985027,14%00,00%2730,34%14729,17%
Tanks destroyed421750,5800,00580,653270,65
Destruction ratio0,790,000,940,92
Tanks spotted534270,7300,00250,282410,48
Damage dealt567,580,00887,25950,03
Capture points571120,7800,00130,151190,24
Defense points267830,3700,0050,061200,24
Experience357,240,00346,56464,90
WN7743,880,00576,34748,88
WN8815,030,00655,00864,31
Total
Battles73126
Ø Tier6,07
Victories3530048,27%
Defeats3684450,38%
Draws9821,34%
Battles survived1985027,14%
Tanks destroyed421750,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted534270,73
Damage dealt567,58
Capture points571120,78
Defense points267830,37
Experience357,24
WN7743,88
WN8815,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier7,63
Victories3337,08%
Defeats5662,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2730,34%
Tanks destroyed580,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted250,28
Damage dealt887,25
Capture points130,15
Defense points50,06
Experience346,56
WN7576,34
WN8655,00
Past 30 days
Battles504
Ø Tier7,72
Victories23045,63%
Defeats27153,77%
Draws30,60%
Battles survived14729,17%
Tanks destroyed3270,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2410,48
Damage dealt950,03
Capture points1190,24
Defense points1200,24
Experience464,90
WN7748,88
WN8864,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt261,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience149,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt261,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience149,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt290,500,000,000,00
Capture points616,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience220,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt290,50
Capture points616,10
Defense points00,00
Experience220,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles381000
Victories16041,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22158,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13836,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2620,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,430,000,000,00
Capture points10982,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points13673,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience412,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles381
Victories16041,99%
Defeats22158,01%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13836,22%
Tanks destroyed1640,43
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted2620,69
Damage dealt744,43
Capture points10982,88
Defense points13673,59
Experience412,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7430058
Victories19526,24%00,00%00,00%1220,69%
Defeats54373,08%00,00%00,00%4679,31%
Draws50,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15120,32%00,00%00,00%712,07%
Tanks destroyed2490,3400,0000,00210,36
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,41
Tanks spotted4940,6600,0000,00540,93
Damage dealt1.182,320,000,001.273,12
Capture points7541,0100,0000,0080,14
Defense points17462,3500,0000,00641,10
Experience344,990,000,00404,53
Total
Battles743
Victories19526,24%
Defeats54373,08%
Draws50,67%
Battles survived15120,32%
Tanks destroyed2490,34
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted4940,66
Damage dealt1.182,32
Capture points7541,01
Defense points17462,35
Experience344,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles58
Victories1220,69%
Defeats4679,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived712,07%
Tanks destroyed210,36
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted540,93
Damage dealt1.273,12
Capture points80,14
Defense points641,10
Experience404,53

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244006
Victories4016,39%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Defeats20383,20%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws10,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4016,39%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Tanks destroyed760,3100,0000,0020,33
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,50
Tanks spotted1030,4200,0000,0010,17
Damage dealt1.228,430,000,001.280,33
Capture points350,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience282,290,000,00543,50
Total
Battles244
Victories4016,39%
Defeats20383,20%
Draws10,41%
Battles survived4016,39%
Tanks destroyed760,31
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted1030,42
Damage dealt1.228,43
Capture points350,14
Defense points300,12
Experience282,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.280,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience543,50
Anzeigen

Tanks (155)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675465,62293415347,82%915,10
T404591,28314378653,09%1567,07
M446623,14386323148,75%932,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6600,61375285351,38%824,48
T-34-856425,40314280647,68%659,54
IS-38810,81447273346,10%742,45
FV3046460,91290245648,62%630,44
Centurion Mk. I8660,20414240846,72%671,77
T-448612,02403210748,13%645,91
T25/27678,35379203746,98%825,89
Valiant 5559,48453199152,39%1222,96
Super Hellcat 7715,16410197848,13%912,60
T-103 8903,73455190146,50%811,25
T-1091084,52494189246,04%882,82
StuG IV 5473,76316185847,90%1081,24
Object 25791032,70527184848,59%838,16
M24 Chaffee5278,79275161348,67%820,10
Cromwell6473,73346155047,94%781,53
SU-263263,30184148352,66%731,67
IS7614,00372146946,15%661,62
KV-137471,66354138047,25%585,05
BT-7 artillery 3170,15209126751,07%550,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7772,55390119751,88%1110,37
Type 586405,84316108446,13%602,96
Lorraine 40 t 8924,48454107944,86%890,86
AMX 13 757460,12358105544,27%766,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507694,0544097451,44%765,15
43 M. Toldi III 3101,4016392248,81%356,91
T-62A101002,2944788443,89%614,42
Škoda T 245325,5427177550,45%789,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5546,1939976549,28%1260,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6755,1443876349,67%1279,64
DBV-152 101512,1747859643,12%765,62
T-50-2 6431,1938657550,78%1055,69
T-345120,6416857442,68%69,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4327,8930050551,09%905,43
T-437377,7332449349,09%415,44
M2 Light2260,1224543946,47%1037,78
Windhund 8903,6943240143,14%718,31
Fantôme 91116,4250237843,92%858,79
M3 Stuart3321,8424634851,72%1279,57
Hotchkiss EBR7291,9530733143,50%379,51
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5291,6030030345,87%758,53
M75149,0619029547,46%342,87
AMX 12 t6236,6228528347,00%420,46
T-80439,3413528145,55%54,64
Super Conqueror101210,0855627443,80%689,56
Comet7426,0133727343,22%443,44
T-29 3321,4928326047,69%1094,26
L-60 2127,8123524753,04%614,93
M5 Stuart456,1817424649,59%89,12
KV-1SA 5576,0544324253,72%1221,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2205,6027322050,00%1109,48
Covenanter578,1215421846,79%68,08
Strv m/382144,8217021748,39%491,09
Conqueror9986,8754021543,72%678,44
Crusader6141,5818621346,01%195,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6357,7735321347,42%826,18
Lago M38 3548,5440521239,15%1488,94
Ram II 5498,8643820547,80%1162,23
AMR 35 2249,5029420155,22%1163,75
Strv m/40L3276,6822019848,48%907,64
MT-25676,3921019843,43%56,31
M16/43 Sahariano 3485,2344519159,69%1488,62
Type T-345232,8322318544,32%419,57
T-116 3294,7732218550,81%1214,65
M2287,0315817848,31%227,83
Caernarvon8568,2149816346,63%428,05
Churchill VII6715,2650715548,39%1177,36
Gabler’s Destroyer 5346,2640315354,25%967,65
Black Prince7793,1059215245,39%925,38
T26E3 Eagle 7 7880,3553014648,63%1117,84
Strv 103B101174,9451014439,58%530,94
Sherman III5182,6118412841,41%227,82
M18 Hellcat6228,9322012341,46%129,34
AMX ELC bis5170,7621912244,26%336,19
Black Prince II 7751,1557111746,15%824,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6434,2036211651,72%973,45
Valentine II 4414,4749911649,14%1398,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7693,4346811242,86%752,42
T-45 2299,4534011052,73%1515,40
M5A1 Stuart4128,4420710848,15%249,61
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8870,0452910244,12%844,40
Fiat 30001179,9519710156,44%934,86
M8A14214,1220910048,00%388,35
SU-130PM 8855,473839945,45%669,73
Panzerwagen 39 3270,652819336,56%1086,68
UDES 038627,414728843,18%430,09
LT vz. 383108,721638545,88%250,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5461,924058551,76%954,05
Stuart I-IV3107,651668357,83%318,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 101372,416637943,04%681,21
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3377,494177757,14%1276,07
ARMT 5488,634047354,79%1020,13
Grant4102,731507147,89%134,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,861527142,25%30,10
T-34 with L-11 4368,203797146,48%1277,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 2241,332837051,43%1188,47
AMX 40486,881586848,53%138,35
Strv 103-091056,415256841,18%621,37
Chi-Go 7834,725776852,94%1032,16
Renault R35265,031346450,00%98,02
Tiger 131 6763,784346434,38%1041,65
ST vz. 394142,071905453,70%316,55
4TP1200,292045149,02%935,69
T-70362,981515154,90%134,96
IS-7101569,615074630,43%941,16
Straussler V–4/40 3295,242804136,59%1024,09
AMX ELC 901 6353,054373767,57%939,86
T1 Cunningham144,781403231,25%3,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3139,031773253,13%357,38
AMX 38333,031253250,00%91,43
AMX 13 57 7467,794422853,57%725,61
A7E3 3330,813712759,26%1257,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,731242638,46%138,28
T56 GMC390,711342152,38%142,90
T3E2 Medium Tank 3263,903212128,57%1023,16
Renault NC-31134,951272065,00%217,70
Object 283 9909,154342045,00%674,98
Somua SM 81051,003991931,58%839,49
Strv fm/21147,611311844,44%30,97
Cruiser Mk. IV483,111211844,44%41,29
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2188,332821533,33%485,07
M54 Renegade 8703,643911428,57%423,91
T1 HMC268,501081241,67%151,90
Cruiser Mk. III332,921291266,67%219,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 8628,913741136,36%491,55
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8527,703301040,00%422,77
T-54 first prototype 8808,505441050,00%929,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 8806,904101050,00%745,58
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,89230977,78%444,30
Pvlvv fm/42219,8981955,56%197,24
T-60244,78106944,44%24,22
Panhard AMD 178B6233,56262944,44%397,03
SU-18267,8897862,50%339,76
FCM 2C 3266,88225825,00%580,39
M3A3 Stuart 3429,00518862,50%1201,52
T-262113,86152742,86%374,98
SU-122A5201,14133742,86%209,50
LT vz. 35259,50148666,67%246,03
Kolohousenka194,00141540,00%244,28
Renault FT16,0062540,00%0,00
MS-110,0084560,00%164,03
Leichttraktor114,25154450,00%83,47
M7 Priest386,25133450,00%148,02
T1E6 2306,00502450,00%1670,81
Type 95 Ha-Go230,004030,00%0,00
T3 HMC234,006230,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,00119250,00%70,89
Loyd Gun Carriage2131,504620,00%581,97
Renault FT 75 BS20,001381100,00%261,00
Ikv 7230,00791100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 3294,005791100,00%768,66
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00831100,00%261,00
SU-14-170,002541100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-25
Left: 2024-12-24