start232

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles676130020
Ø Tier7,160,000,008,90
Victories3236647,87%00,00%00,00%1050,00%
Defeats3444850,95%00,00%00,00%1050,00%
Draws7991,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1348319,94%00,00%00,00%315,00%
Tanks destroyed375010,5500,0000,00130,65
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,76
Tanks spotted558760,8300,0000,00160,80
Damage dealt720,180,000,001.330,50
Capture points514630,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points209750,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience429,450,000,00791,40
WN7736,130,000,00868,81
WN8781,130,000,002533,11
Total
Battles67613
Ø Tier7,16
Victories3236647,87%
Defeats3444850,95%
Draws7991,18%
Battles survived1348319,94%
Tanks destroyed375010,55
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted558760,83
Damage dealt720,18
Capture points514630,76
Defense points209750,31
Experience429,45
WN7736,13
WN8781,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles20
Ø Tier8,90
Victories1050,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed130,65
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted160,80
Damage dealt1.330,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience791,40
WN7868,81
WN82533,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt244,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience49,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt244,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience49,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories3541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4958,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3238,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,060,000,000,00
Capture points1161,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2342,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience418,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories3541,67%
Defeats4958,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3238,10%
Tanks destroyed420,50
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted530,63
Damage dealt748,06
Capture points1161,38
Defense points2342,79
Experience418,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3720006
Victories179248,17%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Defeats181948,90%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws1092,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived119832,20%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed21910,5900,0000,0020,33
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,40
Tanks spotted25720,6900,0000,0030,50
Damage dealt1.210,590,000,001.139,33
Capture points79062,1300,0000,00467,67
Defense points74031,9900,0000,00172,83
Experience623,420,000,00532,50
Total
Battles3720
Victories179248,17%
Defeats181948,90%
Draws1092,93%
Battles survived119832,20%
Tanks destroyed21910,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted25720,69
Damage dealt1.210,59
Capture points79062,13
Defense points74031,99
Experience623,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt1.139,33
Capture points467,67
Defense points172,83
Experience532,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2644,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3153,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1220,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.455,710,000,000,00
Capture points150,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience727,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2644,83%
Defeats3153,45%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived1220,69%
Tanks destroyed220,38
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted320,55
Damage dealt1.455,71
Capture points150,26
Defense points60,10
Experience727,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (379)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M446605,37348380651,00%1021,23
T-34-856376,49310303747,71%560,17
IS-38678,01397234746,36%591,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5328,41287212549,13%778,92
T-103 81087,77603208449,52%1181,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65101380,55593166447,78%983,34
M10 RBFM 5500,61346136947,70%918,95
Matilda4264,69274128850,78%664,39
T-1506434,25324102747,42%563,26
Char Futur 4 91306,15629101249,70%1067,87
IS7562,5337098548,63%617,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81080,9364196048,85%1081,63
121B 101255,3056788144,49%848,23
IS-M8731,7042183546,59%683,41
T26E5 Patriot 8841,1460081946,89%856,95
T110E5101511,4570280948,21%1069,25
UDES 14 Alt 58865,3045980849,13%938,37
ISU-1528892,1742678348,79%778,15
Type T-345208,5722375147,27%377,76
Tiger I7461,8432970043,14%352,81
KV-26573,9935969546,47%865,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6364,2335767847,20%745,90
Object 268 Version 4101504,5569762451,12%1002,17
Object 43091042,3348356248,22%846,07
Cobra 91238,3669654750,82%1063,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101506,5761354545,14%977,29
Object 430U101276,7965951847,49%857,50
T-448493,0836949745,47%454,08
Prototipo Standard B91112,5848447646,43%885,30
Object 268 Version V 101506,6562647447,89%961,35
Škoda T 256286,6828846043,26%319,46
SU-1006351,3224944746,31%407,26
TVP T 50/51101123,5762844247,29%728,97
Sturer Emil7469,8629942647,89%477,73
Object 705A101220,0254242143,94%748,27
Type 586306,2029141449,28%416,00
Object 7059929,1043241047,56%675,28
AE Phase I 91297,1272039250,00%1103,49
Super Conqueror101471,4167638643,52%926,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 548945,7858737850,00%927,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507555,9828336244,48%559,09
IS-7101728,6574534246,78%1277,98
CS-538752,7941633948,67%874,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6336,5231533349,85%502,05
Caernarvon8643,0343632948,63%575,25
T-437386,0333231648,42%426,81
VK 30.01 (H)5232,6922231245,19%364,77
M18 Hellcat6285,7124930851,62%329,59
P.44 Pantera8751,5940230642,16%736,10
TNH 105/10008863,5753730546,89%949,29
ISU-152K 81108,5464429946,49%1076,50
T376204,0428028446,83%333,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91086,0641628244,68%717,31
T297554,5636527946,59%500,42
Leopard 1101456,9668227548,00%1023,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8551,8831927545,45%329,44
T-345109,9117927346,15%73,27
T110E3101603,3868227149,45%1038,54
T-109955,5652427048,15%756,38
VK 36.01 (H)6234,3725326147,51%187,86
Conqueror91039,5056725952,90%850,39
WZ-111 model 5A101494,3468725946,33%1029,59
SU-1527394,4328025746,69%335,29
60TP Lewandowskiego101859,1076725747,47%1279,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6454,7224825646,09%530,48
Tiger II8418,1534824742,91%229,62
T71 DA7419,0135824548,98%713,74
T-34-28721,4851324045,83%754,75
T-29 3366,2832423851,68%1348,76
M10 Wolverine5219,2123023650,00%318,97
Object 252U 81310,7081423554,04%1419,31
Type 71101724,9280623348,50%1236,51
AMX M4 mle. 457627,8239322248,65%672,01
Object 274a 8820,5362622044,55%803,48
Leopard Prototyp A91334,8969721951,60%1139,39
Jagdpanther7398,5830421044,29%313,66
FV215b (183) 101338,2666920650,97%848,79
SU-855188,1118120547,32%226,93
Black Prince7464,6534020246,04%414,66
T-34-17378,7233720153,73%429,91
Object 2579837,2544020147,76%631,07
Jagdpanzer IV6403,9231420051,00%582,95
ARL 446380,5628820052,50%516,11
KV-15307,7426419547,69%473,19
KV-37405,1134019250,52%342,35
CS-447679,1141719053,16%929,74
Churchill VII6299,3526019044,21%309,50
M24 Chaffee5135,0626619052,63%298,18
KR-1111660,1480419047,37%943,38
VK 16.02 Leopard5131,1122318643,55%183,07
P.43 ter7522,5838518548,65%669,15
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505253,8918918545,41%355,84
P.43 bis6497,2434818451,09%797,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5217,4117618443,48%258,72
Super Hellcat 7575,8041918152,49%726,91
Object 277101360,7854917842,13%854,48
M10391231,1060317741,24%1016,13
59-166181,7629317448,28%316,20
Object 26391118,9262217442,53%802,92
XM66F 81134,1868017347,40%1077,95
SU-100M17558,2533117243,60%543,68
T675209,1620817146,78%271,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8223,9031517146,78%187,16
T216168,4926716645,18%244,34
Lorraine 50 t 91305,5575516653,01%1272,87
Tortoise91404,7071816639,16%1027,25
T-549732,6352216148,45%565,35
Leo7585,1133015938,36%711,76
M127630,4541015947,17%643,50
Strv 746448,3036315853,80%747,28
KV-137255,9227515442,86%154,97
StuG III Ausf. G5219,2020115350,33%338,64
Grille 15101419,3857115246,71%900,78
T1 Heavy5208,8823615145,03%186,73
SU-1018772,0947315044,00%648,89
T25/27334,6625815037,33%171,89
FV230 Canopener101800,3776514944,30%1134,88
Kunze Panzer 9955,6653514936,91%606,52
Lorraine 40 t 8834,4244014943,62%781,05
SU-130PM 81230,3373214751,02%1249,18
IS-5 (Object 730) 8826,1657614748,30%820,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs481,2721214248,59%105,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559695,5052213943,17%492,76
M4A1 Sherman5184,3621313746,72%274,57
BZ-75101366,2071013744,53%797,94
ELC EVEN 90 8379,8753913743,80%510,11
Cromwell6455,2136513542,22%703,99
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91330,4167213350,38%1024,18
T 54D 91074,0366213342,86%848,78
UDES 1691156,4465513044,62%984,56
BDR G1 B5345,3327012646,83%519,07
T3091525,9173312552,00%1261,48
M3 Lee4107,1416112552,80%230,24
AMX ELC bis5141,1523312548,80%286,06
UDES 15/16101374,3076612453,23%941,35
Object 777 Version II 91337,5374312348,78%1091,31
Škoda T 509592,4251712241,80%287,58
T-505155,7120312036,67%263,67
Coccodrillo 101552,8179611958,82%1078,88
Nashorn6263,8321611942,86%209,73
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5218,6623911844,92%386,20
WZ-1317315,2231311643,10%432,72
T-80495,1518011656,90%239,90
Jagdpanzer E 90 91282,5969311548,70%930,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6324,1924711346,90%384,30
AMBT 8937,8562111345,13%857,17
TNH T Vz. 519966,7351211241,96%578,44
VK 28.016127,0826811153,15%212,36
Spähpanzer SP I C7215,9928511145,05%193,02
Stridsyxa 81219,0271811043,64%1129,35
Archer5282,5821810944,95%448,40
Valentine3159,0319710751,40%454,93
Carro d'assalto P.887682,4741110237,25%675,41
M415235,1220310151,49%248,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 474195,2318010059,00%623,18
AMX 12 t6203,022549740,21%270,27
IMT 81044,827559759,79%1202,85
Vz. 44-17760,525239550,53%876,59
T9591266,487129448,94%871,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101638,468349356,99%1035,83
T-34-2G FT7504,183899149,45%528,32
M5 Stuart4106,262159052,22%143,93
KV-48557,913649043,33%402,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3101,201628955,06%201,39
M8A14156,901808948,31%213,53
Caernarvon Action X 8743,465948948,31%718,45
B14176,781968844,32%308,25
Škoda T 245245,492578748,28%486,05
P.435201,742028741,38%278,92
ARL V396454,833548749,43%707,03
T110E4101780,857638453,57%1273,22
T-50-2 6250,702838454,76%552,29
TBT 91668,098678257,32%1572,20
Durchbruchswagen 24102,571678151,85%125,04
Ikv 1035203,872027842,31%260,90
M75150,992327852,56%382,36
NC 70 Błyskawica101182,876137843,59%684,43
B.U.G.I.6588,823517750,65%975,30
Type 5781042,306347640,79%878,47
BZ-74-1 81193,667267647,37%1053,12
T1 Cunningham151,791137542,67%59,96
Achilles6273,192437550,67%303,50
Ares 9010917,586687349,32%530,86
E 50 Ausf. M101123,385877236,11%598,69
Strv m/425215,032237147,89%395,80
Churchill I5194,032417156,34%274,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810936,206487149,30%688,85
A-436254,512657145,07%273,43
SDP wz 66 Grom 81127,046927149,30%995,14
Projet Louis 9435,795167041,43%311,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4234,132156949,28%512,54
StuG III Ausf. B4168,941676944,93%201,89
K-91-PT 91241,817136950,72%1058,59
Ares 859960,517436956,52%830,58
VK 30.01 (P)6210,092556850,00%167,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8416,194856847,06%533,52
14TP498,881876758,21%260,59
ST vz. 394153,851876642,42%253,73
M36 Jackson6191,081876637,88%28,25
KV-1S6465,294006646,97%741,70
M5A1 Stuart442,691886453,13%122,74
Bishop5214,251866450,00%288,49
TT-130M 91124,787186454,69%1034,88
M2 Medium Tank374,481326248,39%81,39
Comet7489,373626256,45%693,65
25TP KSUST II5185,662036140,98%186,84
SDP 58 Kilana81190,076086147,54%1132,06
T404201,282206159,02%443,59
Birch Gun4180,021786147,54%500,01
T-284120,271955954,24%229,93
FV215b 101280,086805945,76%821,79
VK 30.02 (M)6252,322375942,37%208,75
Windhund 8966,275805947,46%850,48
P26/404208,542435749,12%408,77
S35 CA5366,232575752,63%671,84
Type 1 Chi-He4144,631945660,71%373,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81061,117445646,43%1093,88
VK 30.01 (D)6177,422225543,64%93,69
WZ-131G FT6510,022805442,59%681,85
M2 Light2105,981895341,51%219,71
Marder 38T4172,191895354,72%314,98
SDP 44 Burza6604,674455236,54%886,13
T56 GMC382,611185141,18%16,61
AMX 30 B101177,356045141,18%714,35
AMX 404119,421855052,00%293,86
Crusader6215,402394843,75%416,54
WZ-111 model 1-491140,556624742,55%893,38
M374226,282254759,57%699,33
Lorraine 39L AM370,521164654,35%168,71
GSOR the TANK 9933,895634643,48%667,51
M-IV-Y 81181,357774654,35%1218,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5429,653234641,30%816,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4182,442284562,22%524,37
OCP Peacekeeper 91230,167604553,33%997,79
Marder II3143,681384440,91%205,97
Škoda T 177352,765504254,76%644,13
AT 86449,103574240,48%552,92
IS-2-II8620,405984047,50%505,63
Fantôme 91201,337314047,50%1067,02
Sexton II3111,671143938,46%213,25
Udarniy 81183,688543855,26%1163,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu6509,434773748,65%547,15
LT vz. 383111,531433641,67%212,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha392,671693658,33%230,42
Wespe3143,971513658,33%487,85
Type 4 Ju-To7668,085043644,44%597,47
Chi-To SP7666,574633537,14%447,25
60G FT5400,232383560,00%792,59
MT-256180,662233542,86%272,60
Type 97 Chi-Ha367,411353458,82%165,56
Pz.Kpfw. 5581271,187033438,24%934,54
T-463122,761763357,58%428,15
Type 6891315,946783345,45%974,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4101,882153250,00%91,97
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6691,316293259,38%1162,38
Semovente M415290,772313161,29%157,32
M3G FT390,871403164,52%235,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101244,947423158,06%851,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III359,101183040,00%1,13
T-70377,231643060,00%199,71
FV226 Contradictious 81448,038053050,00%1400,51
M7 Priest3127,521252941,38%136,16
Grille5261,212472955,17%430,13
D23108,431532850,00%228,02
SU-86269,891982839,29%118,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9939,256192842,86%675,04
Cruiser Mk. III392,961742850,00%254,99
Pz.Kpfw. I225,21822828,57%0,00
HWK 128415,894202828,57%418,42
T3 HMC275,671142748,15%134,28
Renault UE 573159,701402737,04%267,35
Somua SAu 404128,931492744,44%126,65
Object 265T 91056,747742759,26%989,14
Leichttraktor152,96902638,46%2,54
Panzerjäger I2103,351262650,00%219,27
SU-76G FT4217,692322650,00%335,62
40TP Habicha6337,362702552,00%497,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C379,081892544,00%156,70
M3 Stuart3146,462282466,67%619,39
Cruiser Mk. II2153,171632347,83%513,09
FV4005 Stage II101041,355642347,83%577,17
Pz.Sfl. IVb4180,701642347,83%388,37
Light Mk. VIC 230,48982339,13%10,65
Sav m/434126,451832263,64%292,05
Type 91 Heavy384,321372254,55%159,30
SDP 57 Gowika7643,455272259,09%813,57
BZ-587444,143672250,00%392,11
Ares 758834,006652250,00%864,69
Char de transition 6622,865252240,91%778,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 251,771832259,09%168,86
Lago4133,672072147,62%229,77
M15/423163,811892157,14%384,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3181,382142166,67%707,53
AMX AC mle. 467705,243242138,10%887,07
KV-1SA 5512,524252152,38%1008,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 8880,004672119,05%872,03
Centurion Mk. I8466,113801952,63%466,49
Renault FT 75 BS267,61861844,44%171,26
Pz.Kpfw. II263,331081827,78%1,36
Ikv 723186,831711838,89%299,29
AT-1242,671051866,67%218,61
T-60260,331131844,44%26,64
Grant4276,002161741,18%758,80
AMX 38380,121601752,94%117,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3159,001881764,71%507,63
MS-1149,75951625,00%1,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6222,693871656,25%457,18
T2 Medium Tank239,33851546,67%54,77
Mitsu 1085505,133901540,00%679,01
Object 283 9903,403751533,33%645,41
10TP3167,431801457,14%585,50
T-26G FT298,64921435,71%85,33
SDP 40 Zadymka5646,364281457,14%1211,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)251,07701421,43%28,16
T78 6959,647441471,43%1642,69
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro278,311021330,77%59,32
LT vz. 35283,921331250,00%220,83
Strv m/40L389,172081266,67%290,01
Stuart I-IV3188,422051258,33%746,63
Type 95 Heavy417,331051233,33%0,65
Chi-Ni2104,451521145,45%322,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B255,27941136,36%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4232,642691154,55%577,35
BT-2247,401121040,00%0,00
Covenanter568,601041030,00%0,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6356,203251040,00%304,92
Renault FT AC2102,101311050,00%224,49
T-45 253,501131050,00%92,24
L-60 258,802301060,00%242,09
StuG IV 5392,203391050,00%838,38
D1228,11106944,44%36,93
Cruiser Mk. I192,56140966,67%439,10
AT 77467,78479966,67%577,75
T7 Combat Car 234,5691944,44%59,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,00103850,00%77,53
AMR 35 2131,63202887,50%644,54
M16/43 Sahariano 3391,25472875,00%1229,38
AMX ELC 901 6211,50409850,00%377,41
T-26243,2987742,86%19,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.481,00303771,43%265,60
BZ-58-2 9857,86506728,57%419,53
Patton the Tank 9577,43566742,86%305,17
Saryuda 91058,71791771,43%862,22
43 M. Toldi III 3103,71187742,86%285,14
Renault FT188,17104633,33%272,75
Renault Otsu135,6788633,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H35276,17149650,00%157,59
112 81109,00886650,00%1319,84
T1 HMC253,80116560,00%231,52
Progetto C50 mod. 669591,20392520,00%205,02
Waffenträger auf E 100101237,80654560,00%752,15
Strv fm/21162,008640,00%69,67
Strv m/38233,75237450,00%84,85
M2298,75120425,00%210,26
4TP132,00118450,00%82,13
Pvlvv fm/42234,75170450,00%142,02
Loyd Gun Carriage275,7573450,00%307,11
TS-54 8858,00778450,00%825,38
AMX 13 (FL 11) 560,0013040,00%0,00
Fiat 3000157,676130,00%21,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,33122366,67%238,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2126,331853100,00%665,55
Renault NC-3110,0087366,67%231,85
T698126,33235333,33%0,00
MKA 2113,00104333,33%147,49
Tiger 131 6775,00651366,67%1178,76
Chi-Go 7807,00469333,33%642,40
Kolohousenka135,5088250,00%79,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 274,007920,00%88,01
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5682,00538250,00%1435,31
FV227 Conceiver8468,5043020,00%209,25
Black Prince II 7223,505402100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go20,001310,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3394,0030610,00%1315,29
Cruiser Mk. IV4207,008510,00%378,36
Gabler’s Destroyer 5266,005061100,00%706,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,0012310,00%0,00
ARMT 5229,0022110,00%204,03
A7E3 3254,0017410,00%593,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-01
Left: 2026-07-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-23
Left: 2026-06-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-10
Left: 2025-10-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-02
Left: 2025-03-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2023-12-04