smych

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29583019124
Ø Tier7,760,0010,009,97
Victories1582653,50%00,00%1263,16%6552,42%
Defeats1345245,47%00,00%736,84%5745,97%
Draws3051,03%00,00%00,00%21,61%
Battles survived826927,95%00,00%526,32%3729,84%
Tanks destroyed282690,9600,00271,421331,07
Destruction ratio1,330,001,931,53
Tanks spotted395321,3400,00180,951501,21
Damage dealt1.401,240,002.611,422.485,38
Capture points228140,7700,0000,001291,04
Defense points195240,6600,0000,001000,81
Experience661,590,001.037,16908,76
WN71344,390,001626,591432,10
WN81880,500,002315,422232,09
Total
Battles29583
Ø Tier7,76
Victories1582653,50%
Defeats1345245,47%
Draws3051,03%
Battles survived826927,95%
Tanks destroyed282690,96
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted395321,34
Damage dealt1.401,24
Capture points228140,77
Defense points195240,66
Experience661,59
WN71344,39
WN81880,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1263,16%
Defeats736,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed271,42
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted180,95
Damage dealt2.611,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.037,16
WN71626,59
WN82315,42
Past 30 days
Battles124
Ø Tier9,97
Victories6552,42%
Defeats5745,97%
Draws21,61%
Battles survived3729,84%
Tanks destroyed1331,07
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1501,21
Damage dealt2.485,38
Capture points1291,04
Defense points1000,81
Experience908,76
WN71432,10
WN82232,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles243000
Victories12852,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11145,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8735,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.725,300,000,000,00
Capture points900,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points970,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience749,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles243
Victories12852,67%
Defeats11145,68%
Draws41,65%
Battles survived8735,80%
Tanks destroyed1560,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1050,43
Damage dealt1.725,30
Capture points900,37
Defense points970,40
Experience749,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3256,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2543,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,320,000,000,00
Capture points1943,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points771,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience507,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3256,14%
Defeats2543,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1933,33%
Tanks destroyed330,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted340,60
Damage dealt930,32
Capture points1943,40
Defense points771,35
Experience507,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories3469,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1224,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2959,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt715,240,000,000,00
Capture points2374,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1392,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience477,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories3469,39%
Defeats1224,49%
Draws36,12%
Battles survived2959,18%
Tanks destroyed380,78
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted551,12
Damage dealt715,24
Capture points2374,84
Defense points1392,84
Experience477,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories5455,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4243,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4647,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,190,000,000,00
Capture points971,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4514,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience591,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories5455,67%
Defeats4243,30%
Draws11,03%
Battles survived4647,42%
Tanks destroyed660,68
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted830,86
Damage dealt1.109,19
Capture points971,00
Defense points4514,65
Experience591,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles804000
Victories46758,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33441,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31338,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6230,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9081,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt959,680,000,000,00
Capture points10661,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8271,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience557,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles804
Victories46758,08%
Defeats33441,54%
Draws30,37%
Battles survived31338,93%
Tanks destroyed6230,77
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted9081,13
Damage dealt959,68
Capture points10661,33
Defense points8271,03
Experience557,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles938000
Victories53156,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40443,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30132,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5920,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5060,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.540,220,000,000,00
Capture points5240,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3280,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience787,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles938
Victories53156,61%
Defeats40443,07%
Draws30,32%
Battles survived30132,09%
Tanks destroyed5920,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted5060,54
Damage dealt1.540,22
Capture points5240,56
Defense points3280,35
Experience787,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (254)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Conqueror91937,96656108354,85%2199,52
KV-15845,0056778961,09%2424,62
KV-856917,5550067456,53%1928,37
T-54 first prototype 81346,7691063258,07%2070,20
Centurion Action X102277,9171661152,05%2230,92
T-1091819,9168951761,32%2071,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591539,3048047949,27%1790,19
Object 140102104,0686445954,90%2007,59
WZ-111 model 1-492026,4291845357,40%2254,66
Centurion Mk. 7/191757,4462644549,21%1999,04
Object 703 Version II 81975,43112042757,38%2614,45
T-5491838,7880242354,85%2129,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181429,2247041952,98%1901,45
IS-381499,3562340355,09%2030,68
AMX 13 909868,0750839644,19%1298,49
IS-7102244,4981037550,40%1939,36
Caernarvon81048,8154437053,24%1335,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81649,0591736853,53%2240,07
T376683,0056635656,74%2231,39
Lansen C 81691,2897034052,06%2459,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4360,8130332051,56%1021,17
FV215b 102151,3267630959,55%2260,65
Jagdpanther II81696,6658029654,05%2215,59
T2971312,2662629555,25%1994,54
T28 Prototype81367,3356229354,27%1698,58
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505556,9125529153,61%1285,53
Škoda T 5091851,6386928756,79%2008,52
T3092049,0461628454,58%1961,47
Centurion Mk. I81066,1454428450,35%1481,40
Crusader6254,3425728051,79%666,09
Jagdpanther71048,2646127948,03%1491,45
Super Conqueror102380,3585226650,75%1984,78
WZ-111 model 5A102454,3288425453,54%2223,85
Object 277102383,3185124248,76%2213,07
T-4481142,9855923657,63%1686,54
Leopard Prototyp A92224,3889322953,71%2535,62
Black Prince7857,0047622753,74%1157,65
T110E4102362,9378321652,31%1842,92
Hummel6800,5362921255,66%1247,27
Jagdtiger91693,7069721051,90%1516,11
Comet7684,4445720448,04%1053,66
T25/27907,8648120153,73%1429,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071004,1240919550,26%1417,21
AT 1581423,9565318556,22%1753,02
Lorraine 40 t 81458,9574118451,09%1984,91
LTTB8819,4972618056,67%1676,50
O-Ho81336,9977917648,30%1538,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8728,2651417451,72%1313,69
AMX 13 F3 AM61030,8036517348,55%1717,97
AMX 13 757615,9052816847,62%1329,57
T-34-856934,1068516462,80%2603,71
AT 771096,6460016255,56%1582,81
Leopard 1102030,5678116251,85%1560,23
Cromwell6382,4533616150,93%616,08
Jagdpanzer IV6610,7733415944,03%1044,69
Type 4 Heavy91997,5887915752,87%2071,11
TVP T 50/51102061,6079215651,28%1853,88
STA-181122,6856415642,31%1469,80
Churchill I5546,4334915547,74%1212,56
UDES 15/16102328,9388315555,48%2092,91
T-15061021,6065115451,95%2121,89
StuG III Ausf. G5400,7624315349,67%858,30
Churchill VII6666,5638815345,75%1126,79
IS71157,8166615152,98%1785,89
T-4371028,6454614953,69%1926,00
E 7592088,4299514761,90%2381,68
STB-1102307,0083414646,58%2008,83
Covenanter5121,4518914652,05%250,81
TVP VTU Koncept8945,5863714548,97%1155,07
Vz. 55102502,3084414250,00%2105,69
AMX 12 t6421,0741813947,48%1012,44
T499924,6559013651,47%1403,90
CS-5992022,6195013555,56%2208,95
M24 Chaffee5352,1439613349,62%1352,59
AMX 50 10081083,0963513241,67%1070,46
FV20781018,5667613150,38%1157,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage101598,0570913154,96%1382,75
T-345387,7436712553,60%1049,26
Type 586711,6146612450,00%1544,50
1108987,6169512250,00%1053,54
AMX 50 B102583,2388511954,62%2208,77
Jagdpanzer E 100102193,6673111949,58%1705,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri71005,8453711852,54%1829,60
T-100 LT101327,3684711855,08%1747,96
Konštrukta T-34/10071073,9157511754,70%2028,25
AT 86731,2548611763,25%1527,25
ARL 446834,4144211548,70%1506,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3211,0938111265,18%1177,89
Tortoise92016,3292111159,46%1890,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza92064,1098810664,15%2393,02
M18 Hellcat6550,0637210553,33%879,58
53TP Markowskiego81662,8086610450,00%2070,56
M66718,7244010258,82%1217,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91506,9679410246,08%1617,02
60TP Lewandowskiego102435,1883910147,52%1828,79
Type T-345541,2745410054,00%1744,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81552,9296010057,00%2249,46
T110E5102748,0110229957,58%2464,89
TNH T Vz. 5192050,689619852,04%2091,85
T3281525,166659751,55%1926,87
E 5092018,349569758,76%2413,07
Type 4 Chi-To6691,094719558,95%1562,31
M10392146,609989356,99%2294,81
FV3046558,003949340,86%902,04
Cruiser Mk. III3102,751389145,05%270,14
T1 Heavy5621,834518944,94%1284,19
Type 71102775,319778950,56%2305,50
CS-63102426,539078848,86%2221,34
O-Ni71256,568278756,32%1872,07
AMX M4 mle. 5192328,639978752,87%2336,21
Object 26391962,918488752,87%1852,06
Object 252U Defender 81664,239928767,82%2170,14
45TP Habicha71510,3310048667,44%2600,22
AMX M4 mle. 54102638,599528659,30%2209,27
T-54 ltwt.91099,437488650,00%1757,36
Tiger II81703,779368357,83%2269,58
ST-I91930,658848346,99%1792,25
CS-5381154,957258246,34%1433,35
Lorraine 39L AM3288,111688148,15%937,04
FV4004 Conway91949,328248149,38%1970,66
Object 70592291,3710168156,79%2481,16
Strv 103-091951,548837960,76%2048,11
T675372,782947745,45%684,98
IS-M81677,279367753,25%2197,03
Leo71334,479427664,47%2838,71
O-I6832,376937659,21%1510,47
Object 43091999,369467653,95%2201,17
IS-271158,117207455,41%1636,66
IS-3A 81563,659057248,61%1745,87
Škoda T 256881,525457153,52%2262,97
T-34-281256,527847147,89%1555,61
Strv 103B102420,547797058,57%1838,70
VK 100.01 (P)81694,438956946,38%2136,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu5347,823366744,78%844,28
T-284188,431966749,25%420,42
TNH 105/100081504,919756765,67%2205,46
AMX M4 mle. 4571159,006556468,75%1827,55
Charioteer81452,547316349,21%1654,20
Mäuschen92100,8410016254,84%2238,69
UDES 14 Alt 581386,138296152,46%2042,39
E 25 71308,398515957,63%2179,28
M48A5 Patton102684,729605756,14%2315,75
SU-10181248,547035648,21%1351,62
VK 30.02 (M)61239,458965556,36%3257,68
UDES 0381724,598065457,41%2236,45
AT 25488,853815358,49%1372,68
Tiger (P)71659,5311105166,67%3167,78
Emil I81459,028155046,00%1796,51
Bishop5718,723485052,00%2054,17
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8778,506915048,00%1237,90
T6981403,497994955,10%1781,50
Maus102276,028764850,00%1679,08
M8A14206,481964847,92%348,23
AMX ELC bis5158,023614850,00%374,19
FV217 Badger102009,388594864,58%1589,06
BDR G1 B5701,024904746,81%1485,11
Alecto4209,842184548,89%441,74
WZ-12092187,819124351,16%2427,07
T54E191856,288344346,51%1882,96
AMX 65 t81395,378484355,81%1778,30
Super Hellcat 71029,657494358,14%1584,76
Emil II91635,337924235,71%1367,88
Ikv 90 Typ B71016,176034240,48%1472,10
M3 Lee4281,752884055,00%999,51
Object 430U102231,059054057,50%1850,95
Type 5 Ke-Ho4314,082983958,97%1150,77
Valentine3185,772123964,10%691,88
Ho-Ri 192314,828863948,72%2136,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4115,151523941,03%105,21
B14362,843533748,65%1044,71
Challenger71246,707363756,76%1879,95
M5A1 Stuart4248,973433641,67%810,77
Vz. 44-171445,339643661,11%2360,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102463,5110023560,00%2506,65
CS-4471172,518713560,00%2085,41
LT-432 8811,946943447,06%1562,22
SU-10061110,856583351,52%2104,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81423,646983351,52%1450,30
Panther71071,288063250,00%1942,26
Marder II3171,751853262,50%498,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101146,947563262,50%1308,70
T78 61435,9710523073,33%2753,58
Indien-Panzer81437,247322931,03%1741,35
T1 Cunningham1123,932132850,00%662,47
Churchill Gun Carrier6207,142132842,86%129,37
Tiger I71729,8910502766,67%2841,06
Renault FT 75 BS2181,261202748,15%994,49
AMX 404191,562572755,56%689,46
VK 30.01 (H)5700,656642650,00%1986,26
E 100102164,198602646,15%1803,61
Panhard EBR 10510900,047482657,69%968,43
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102458,628852653,85%1682,68
Type 6191659,808742568,00%1804,78
P.44 Pantera81046,636252441,67%1199,70
SU-100M171414,469202454,17%2163,91
P.43 ter71469,4810882378,26%3082,68
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101244,966512360,87%1155,90
T-463158,951922259,09%639,65
IS-4102034,438362147,62%1676,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,851322050,00%197,04
BT-7490,051501936,84%30,42
T-34-171307,799771968,42%2564,77
Valentine AT4262,532281942,11%609,75
Object 260 102880,619111844,44%2151,50
A-205222,534371758,82%735,79
Kranvagn102514,508941643,75%1861,81
Birch Gun4245,312561668,75%1019,79
Durchbruchswagen 24392,884881668,75%1350,10
XM69 Hacker113057,758571631,25%2158,30
T56 GMC3199,132071553,33%615,86
Type 98 Ke-Ni3263,003131369,23%1400,32
T110E3102014,467311353,85%1437,93
Renault FT135,42821250,00%84,37
Type 95 Ha-Go260,42981233,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2213,751811241,67%881,32
Panther II81184,338081258,33%1631,78
IS-2 shielded 71115,677211250,00%1360,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8792,426641250,00%1423,99
Object 268 Version 4102315,558951163,64%1755,51
Type 95 Ji-Ro6895,006081050,00%1491,69
BZ-75101888,408061050,00%1362,57
StuG IV 5563,303121040,00%1237,34
ELC EVEN 90 8770,608141060,00%1799,08
T-262147,00204955,56%668,46
T3 HMC2150,78186955,56%611,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2167,22505966,67%915,68
Hotchkiss H352127,71186742,86%417,63
T 55A 92385,00892742,86%2155,33
Leichttraktor122,3345633,33%0,00
KV-481390,67755633,33%1552,15
FV4005 Stage II101236,17631650,00%786,00
Light Mk. VIC 227,33179650,00%114,18
AMX 38332,6081520,00%0,00
VK 28.016630,20652540,00%1941,85
Pz.Kpfw. I265,60172560,00%224,49
Caernarvon Action X 81482,201136580,00%2086,29
KR-1111390,40796540,00%635,15
Ikv 1035214,75346450,00%362,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6984,75692475,00%2088,07
Cromwell B 6335,25304425,00%290,72
BT-22281,33491366,67%1859,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2107,00182366,67%417,47
Object 705A103301,331042366,67%2168,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5435,00412366,67%1254,49
T28 Concept 71166,005863100,00%1978,12
Kolohousenka1121,509920,00%347,31
ISU-152K 8627,0028620,00%344,55
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0041100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2223,003641100,00%1377,04
Panzerjäger I20,001321100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC20,00110,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 41073,0012471100,00%4423,04
M22 Locust 3436,0044410,00%2362,69
LTP 3206,002781100,00%1152,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-31
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-20
Left: 2024-01-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-12
Left: 2017-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-06
Left: 2018-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-03
Left: 2019-12-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-03
Left: 2020-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-03
Left: 2021-03-08