s_linas

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60187582581152
Ø Tier8,9410,3810,099,99
Victories3171852,70%3865,52%14756,98%63254,86%
Defeats2751945,72%1729,31%10641,09%50744,01%
Draws9501,58%35,17%51,94%131,13%
Battles survived1661027,60%2237,93%8532,95%36131,34%
Tanks destroyed560130,93550,952741,0612051,05
Destruction ratio1,291,531,581,52
Tanks spotted822321,37611,055262,0418481,60
Damage dealt1.803,232.688,762.389,722.319,87
Capture points277870,46200,34670,262180,19
Defense points180130,3000,00340,132590,22
Experience836,961.007,78979,22943,34
WN71285,381399,001486,271402,19
WN81853,482336,192460,172291,36
Total
Battles60187
Ø Tier8,94
Victories3171852,70%
Defeats2751945,72%
Draws9501,58%
Battles survived1661027,60%
Tanks destroyed560130,93
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted822321,37
Damage dealt1.803,23
Capture points277870,46
Defense points180130,30
Experience836,96
WN71285,38
WN81853,48
Past 24 hours
Battles58
Ø Tier10,38
Victories3865,52%
Defeats1729,31%
Draws35,17%
Battles survived2237,93%
Tanks destroyed550,95
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted611,05
Damage dealt2.688,76
Capture points200,34
Defense points00,00
Experience1.007,78
WN71399,00
WN82336,19
Past 7 days
Battles258
Ø Tier10,09
Victories14756,98%
Defeats10641,09%
Draws51,94%
Battles survived8532,95%
Tanks destroyed2741,06
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted5262,04
Damage dealt2.389,72
Capture points670,26
Defense points340,13
Experience979,22
WN71486,27
WN82460,17
Past 30 days
Battles1152
Ø Tier9,99
Victories63254,86%
Defeats50744,01%
Draws131,13%
Battles survived36131,34%
Tanks destroyed12051,05
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted18481,60
Damage dealt2.319,87
Capture points2180,19
Defense points2590,22
Experience943,34
WN71402,19
WN82291,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1424000
Victories69949,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67447,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws513,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50535,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9690,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10530,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.945,570,000,000,00
Capture points3400,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4050,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience796,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1424
Victories69949,09%
Defeats67447,33%
Draws513,58%
Battles survived50535,46%
Tanks destroyed9690,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted10530,74
Damage dealt1.945,57
Capture points3400,24
Defense points4050,28
Experience796,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt804,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience815,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt804,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,50
Experience815,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2139000
Victories87440,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats123157,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws341,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65730,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12870,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19430,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.599,280,000,000,00
Capture points24291,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points62402,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience659,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles2139
Victories87440,86%
Defeats123157,55%
Draws341,59%
Battles survived65730,72%
Tanks destroyed12870,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted19430,91
Damage dealt1.599,28
Capture points24291,14
Defense points62402,92
Experience659,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1739000
Victories80846,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats92152,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53630,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11850,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13080,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.978,860,000,000,00
Capture points7650,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8550,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience785,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles1739
Victories80846,46%
Defeats92152,96%
Draws100,58%
Battles survived53630,82%
Tanks destroyed11850,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted13080,75
Damage dealt1.978,86
Capture points7650,44
Defense points8550,49
Experience785,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (497)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81422,63848240751,31%1755,07
ELC EVEN 90 8669,61817136554,36%1357,96
Panhard EBR 105101188,42765123850,73%1435,15
Object 261101477,1274897653,59%1252,07
Škoda T 56 81947,3799196955,83%2166,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81303,4978382149,57%1523,27
Manticore101350,1984879654,15%1786,83
FV4005 Stage II101834,2566372248,06%1400,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81743,3483871252,53%2044,33
ShPTK-TVP 100 81653,6585965251,99%2029,92
Leopard 1102530,9682364951,62%2174,06
Object 277101429,5167363244,94%947,55
Turtle Mk. I 81509,8290563251,42%1615,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102260,0282063148,81%1735,45
STB-1101363,8667562244,69%951,50
Miel 81863,74104561159,41%2572,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage101374,5266759151,10%1184,90
Bisonte C45 81068,5172358844,22%970,77
T-832 81955,87106855857,35%2451,57
Grille 15102310,0672055150,64%1743,34
AMX 13 105101370,5278055053,45%1676,95
Jagdpanzer E 100101920,1469453248,87%1362,79
UDES 15/16102518,5091952754,84%2283,05
BZ-176 82017,26109652561,33%2455,69
FV215b (183) 102335,2077449756,34%2034,90
SU-130PM 81718,9084447253,18%1975,48
Vz. 55102495,2088446552,90%2021,78
114 SP2 102512,4279642454,72%1912,46
TVP T 50/51101760,9471741647,36%1377,14
T-100 LT101551,3289541553,01%2106,53
T92 HMC101370,9263340846,57%1142,70
XM57 82200,07104938663,73%2543,68
Ho-Ri 3102835,7983638152,76%2223,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102157,2684736052,50%1991,92
Prototipo 6 82127,78102235555,21%2431,20
Strv 103B102209,1373834348,69%1649,71
Kranvagn101840,4373234144,57%1404,52
GSOR 1008 81985,6799533663,69%2516,67
E 75 TS 81596,8789933553,13%1989,37
E 100102293,2988132455,25%1913,14
AMX M4 mle. 54102485,4287832050,31%2008,79
T-44-100 81426,9686930550,82%1890,71
Object 703 Version II 81281,4681830346,53%1277,08
LT-432 8770,6581830159,14%1497,92
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102563,8598330157,81%2081,82
Concept 1B 92372,54105729756,57%2101,31
AMX 50 B102709,7982829645,61%2377,84
Super Conqueror102235,2287528450,35%1772,70
AMBT 81888,5091727252,21%2292,22
CS-63102298,5983426952,42%2086,54
T110E5102542,3392726953,16%2231,54
IS-7102812,09101626859,70%2841,64
WZ-113G FT102720,2084626553,58%2225,86
G.W. E 100101452,9569726550,94%1177,21
AMX 13 909557,2360426347,15%645,73
VK 72.01 (K) 103004,1595426353,61%2280,92
T110E3102520,1887126256,11%1996,14
Object 260 102368,0489126152,11%1900,57
121B 102303,5083826051,54%2214,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8409,3353925944,40%536,45
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101452,5584325657,42%1855,33
50TP prototyp 81051,8476825551,37%1106,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65102393,1283725048,40%2090,89
Centurion Action X102280,4385825054,40%2080,25
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82173,86100025058,00%2555,15
E 50 Ausf. M101990,2480324050,83%1726,77
ISU-152K 81264,0169724050,42%1377,24
122 TM 81160,1170823847,48%1151,33
M54 Renegade 81633,3792522954,15%1855,07
Tiger-Maus 92100,8897422459,38%2104,87
Object 268 Version 4102099,0078522047,27%1603,75
AMX 50 Foch B102836,9092721857,80%2430,64
WZ-111 model 5A102831,5799120362,07%2738,53
KR-1112957,7899020348,77%2116,58
Taschenratte113411,08121420162,19%2564,15
Concept No. 5102137,6674119946,23%1691,27
FV217 Badger102577,8891119852,02%2099,59
DBV-152 102710,5083019759,90%2067,88
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102551,5290919655,10%2062,02
Type 619864,2257919446,91%645,49
SFAC 105 81975,5789619053,68%2242,70
Ferdinand8832,7454118845,74%652,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92328,3295218756,68%2345,74
Forest Spirit 81960,9593218357,38%2424,83
Lion 102345,8479818352,46%2110,44
Object 907 102398,0894218255,49%2117,90
Object 252U 81717,4298418258,24%2088,85
FV230 Canopener102736,1896718054,44%2287,61
Object 268102613,9282317956,98%2092,90
Object 279 early 102707,7995017851,69%1987,37
IS-38712,1256917744,07%581,56
Cobra 92347,8793517456,32%2425,76
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81663,8092217253,49%1953,32
T110E4102439,0086217059,41%1896,98
Type 71102681,5196416955,62%2375,18
Black Rock 113175,87107916659,04%2624,26
AE Phase I 91565,0083616456,10%1456,02
FV2078711,9456516344,79%632,46
Object 430U102444,4590916355,21%2218,18
BZ-75102865,4192416152,80%2694,64
Object 140101936,8383316152,80%1725,44
Caernarvon Action X 81436,1497516056,25%1898,44
leKpz Borkenkäfer112079,6090815949,69%2430,79
BZ-79113480,73107115852,53%2521,16
K-91102368,1589315850,63%2327,97
56TP 81842,6095515852,53%2293,91
Maus102640,01102615564,52%2421,67
Strv S1 81885,4685215555,48%2372,36
ST-62 Version 2 102560,6598615360,78%2292,88
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81106,5976415347,06%1414,07
T-5491166,3068315143,05%1034,88
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102440,2183715141,06%2099,95
Chrysler K GF 8965,5869415147,68%926,45
Object 705A102602,1191615054,00%2345,22
FV380591152,9964614841,22%936,11
Object 780 102529,5786014547,59%2015,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101308,0274014253,52%1089,86
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92070,2482914048,57%1924,99
Bofors Tornvagn 81564,5791114055,71%1833,58
T-34-85M 6985,4676214051,43%1718,10
STA-18505,2247213941,01%392,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91471,2172813942,45%1135,76
Hirschkäfer112706,5282613852,90%2142,22
Object 752 92453,45110113764,96%2360,99
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102470,8780313651,47%2153,80
Lorraine 40 t 81212,1966413642,65%1258,29
BZT-70 103024,5391313547,41%2033,07
Gonsalo 81921,78101313452,99%2278,70
T-4481198,0177513054,62%1603,30
Object 26391540,5273113046,92%1297,87
M48A5 Patton102457,8889412853,91%2280,80
XM69 Hacker112971,94102512757,48%2455,37
SU-10181148,3377212365,04%1341,34
T-109717,3660712348,78%500,09
Tortoise92426,67104912356,91%2398,82
T57 Heavy102750,7186311845,76%2290,05
Felice 91921,7391411762,39%2103,47
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112978,38101911751,28%2041,79
NC 70 Błyskawica102002,6180211655,17%1614,10
M53/M5591412,0275011651,72%1360,82
Gryphon 102808,9394311649,14%2285,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 103162,28109311555,65%2512,85
K-2 81687,97101311563,48%2286,45
IS-3A Peregrine 81873,62102511558,26%2217,11
WZ-111 model 6 82083,11109611562,61%2581,05
CS-52 LIS 81587,8187411452,63%1964,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7621,1957211350,44%827,70
M40/M4381093,3668111250,89%1090,80
Char Mle. 75 91381,8988311063,64%2273,79
E 77 92229,3996111053,64%2233,03
Object 452K 102619,3789211052,73%2156,06
PTZ-78113648,70105710855,56%2703,79
Jagdpanzer E 90 92415,8194110857,41%2380,67
Škoda T 5091097,0463810646,23%832,44
TS-5 81922,60106010659,43%2428,58
Object 268 Version V 102253,2975910552,38%1700,87
SU-122-44 7964,3864210554,29%1321,75
AAT60 81974,8199510457,69%2700,86
AMX 13 57 7869,7091210455,77%1944,13
IS7320,1736910352,43%260,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102520,5989410354,37%2241,04
GSOR 1010 FB 81622,1082110353,40%2204,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91459,8275510248,04%1529,51
Ares 90 C112848,6799110251,96%2535,65
Type 5 Heavy102694,5197010157,43%2174,87
Predatore 92376,74101810063,00%2431,45
Emil I81026,496879946,46%981,04
Jagdtiger91540,977089945,45%1203,90
XM66F 81992,649109950,51%2473,67
FV3046366,693349841,84%400,50
Char Murat 92210,128589847,96%2152,26
Jagdpanther7468,134539750,52%450,52
E 65 Zwilling 82334,1611329752,58%2571,84
BZ-72-1 102556,948419752,58%2400,91
Fauteur112775,979799653,13%1969,63
T92 8556,487879555,79%1072,13
AltProto AMX 30 81472,249169459,57%1908,75
Coccodrillo 102703,498969347,31%2241,66
M-V-Y102675,279619356,99%2595,22
AT 15A 71371,3010149367,74%2408,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92026,157979254,35%1773,98
BZ-58-2 92383,4610149157,14%2651,52
M47 Iron Arnie 81562,429499158,24%2032,09
Charioteer Nomad 81961,209299164,84%2365,35
Strv 103-091967,807649047,78%1793,97
WZ-219112015,869999061,11%2831,56
KV-1S6326,302619047,78%370,29
CS-67 Szakal112519,819728959,55%1999,41
AMX 67 Imbattable113126,699478950,56%2303,61
SU-14-28899,956918848,86%887,03
Vz. 63P112994,3510018851,14%2036,33
FV4004 Conway91286,096628853,41%1060,40
KV-4 KTTS 81653,169768862,50%2328,52
TNH T Vz. 5191716,068638748,28%1611,83
T 54D 91981,839728661,63%2321,70
Jagdtiger Prototype 82062,4410878661,63%2593,45
Mars 82065,8110618656,98%3044,83
T9592014,249578562,35%1907,72
AT-FV230 Breaker113415,4810088543,53%2741,69
212A91268,317468455,95%1191,05
FV226 Contradictious 82017,4811268467,86%2686,54
AMX 13 757348,805588247,56%569,38
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81582,988728252,44%1833,22
Panhard EBR 909852,187638052,50%1217,30
Executor112336,988748048,75%1602,47
Rambo 92100,1110427960,76%2567,47
Leo7767,655947847,44%1090,94
Emil II91291,057247851,28%1083,84
SU-100M171027,037467861,54%1475,37
E 5091923,978517848,72%1899,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68692,017417860,26%1297,97
Object 432U112835,5010257856,41%2556,19
WZ-132-1101818,959197758,44%2343,77
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81254,609437761,04%2733,97
Type 63 81734,359557748,05%2054,93
Vz. 71 Tesák10984,087907657,89%1082,06
SDP wz 66 Grom 81573,188677660,53%1900,92
Ashigaru 102625,268517652,63%2241,50
Conqueror91763,078967554,67%1783,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81412,356977549,33%1522,55
Hotchkiss EBR7668,037827459,46%1679,74
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92124,969517458,11%2110,36
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291811,888867353,42%1863,51
53TP Markowskiego81209,756987241,67%1270,60
IS-4102785,8110107259,72%2453,06
Prototipo Standard B92111,318807152,11%2362,23
ST-II102545,939157150,70%2359,85
Gorilla112934,038637143,66%1989,29
WZ-120-1G FT 81777,119827160,56%2509,55
DZT-159 92054,399577159,15%2125,06
FV4025 Contriver112926,579877051,43%2113,22
Sturer Emil71056,015796844,12%1416,36
Object 274a 81840,299876854,41%2587,92
121102529,968726756,72%2271,40
113102603,219506756,72%2409,85
AMX 50 Foch92329,979006756,72%2214,93
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9988,5810076768,66%1826,20
S-517831,156666643,94%861,75
T78 6956,206686646,97%1328,84
105 leFH18B2 5784,756036553,85%1608,90
BV-111112582,1710106560,00%1965,35
STK-2112998,349946553,85%2054,53
AMX ELC bis5264,223936450,00%828,19
M4A1 FL 10 6692,415856448,44%1007,41
UDES 1691952,927976346,03%1871,56
Leopard Prototyp A92074,898106352,38%1883,43
Nergal 82116,0311126365,08%2822,31
M-VII-Y 92475,7810726360,32%2204,82
Rinoceronte102671,269096254,84%2350,07
Object 70592096,169546253,23%2293,02
Durendal 102396,558226248,39%1830,03
UDES 14 Alt 581448,617726149,18%1701,19
AMX 12 t6400,255236150,82%1068,02
AMX 50 12091880,537356043,33%1673,99
M-III-Y81440,858616045,00%1795,44
CC-46 Pancernik 92167,009395952,54%2110,12
T-62A102148,428325949,15%1935,81
T-54 first prototype 81587,959345952,54%2201,65
Challenger7872,505925850,00%1150,18
Konštrukta T-34/1007713,616065750,88%1017,47
BZ-6892123,099645756,14%2307,01
Ho-Ri Shugo112420,008065745,61%1542,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 81711,9510265754,39%2643,28
Pz.Kpfw. VII102760,398695747,37%2279,45
Object 43092041,429305759,65%2019,86
T803112850,8910055756,14%2066,74
Škoda T 256775,326775653,57%1525,55
T2881604,508775653,57%1881,19
Charioteer81147,826085644,64%1123,00
Char Futur 4 91852,968245642,86%1711,08
E 7591851,078485552,73%1873,70
TVP VTU Koncept8660,315065440,74%598,57
Chieftain Mk. 6 102359,418705455,56%1853,94
VK 168.01 (P) 81685,449485459,26%2128,68
Stinger 102540,878885459,26%1906,26
40TP Habicha6544,364735349,06%865,89
T3091859,877465345,28%1595,63
CS-5381269,437165347,17%1616,89
Ho-Ri 192405,749525358,49%2404,29
VK 75.01 (K) 81632,069255354,72%2215,61
KV-15392,103505242,31%573,07
Waffenträger auf E 100102712,127785251,92%1876,00
SMV CC-6781686,579375156,86%2338,70
MT-256401,085665152,94%1128,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri7503,515144957,14%698,94
Jagdpanzer IV6441,414334959,18%687,98
CS-5991689,617684946,94%1516,81
Panther II81494,807784951,02%1999,55
AMX 50 10081475,068674864,58%1843,06
Vz. 62 Jasan 92230,108594839,58%1836,28
Ares 90101920,288334746,81%1536,14
Kampfpanzer 67102366,689284755,32%2023,46
TBT 92495,9410034755,32%2263,66
WZ-120G FT 92665,4010004755,32%2440,64
Achilles6753,966194660,87%1448,31
M-VI-Y91859,179784663,04%2158,39
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81782,158624650,00%2259,39
M127944,677374553,33%1157,73
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81390,809054551,11%1851,47
Type 4 Chi-To6579,504984445,45%926,74
Valentine AT4320,452544434,09%685,70
Buryan 92262,939204445,45%1884,35
45TP Habicha7968,796924348,84%1197,45
Centurion Mk. 7/191959,938764353,49%2218,03
Mäuschen92080,6710224362,79%2120,26
UDES 03 Alt 3 92338,479064355,81%2534,58
T-284101,671514235,71%32,79
Caernarvon81975,2910484158,54%2585,78
UDES 0381821,688414151,22%2494,76
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81229,248964158,54%2419,04
M10392246,5310194065,00%2693,82
Bishop5254,882564040,00%280,59
TL-7 91849,338284055,00%1681,99
H3 92451,359674057,50%2362,90
FV225 Collector 92273,5410183951,28%2173,03
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81720,007613946,15%1993,04
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92009,628533951,28%1885,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61384,0510003961,54%2939,05
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91108,498863971,79%1607,24
Strv 746672,345073842,11%1081,79
VK 30.02 (D)71382,038233839,47%2383,76
Object 25792155,309913748,65%2434,87
Obsidian 81733,6210533759,46%2614,08
OCP Peacekeeper 92535,849143751,35%2344,08
Tiger II81605,259173661,11%2043,98
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92094,589063647,22%2012,97
Ambassador 92190,729033647,22%1826,06
AT 1581497,718503534,29%1615,98
Vz. 68 Squall 8861,836673548,57%1460,77
T-437862,356993444,12%1371,91
T-1506300,033683441,18%221,63
M446732,825223435,29%987,97
Toro 91878,478973452,94%1782,18
T25 AT71193,706753348,48%1695,01
IS-M81519,709053354,55%2031,26
WZ-114 92074,368793351,52%2124,93
Type 64 6532,395343342,42%1184,15
Terrifiant 92638,5810653354,55%2192,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5240,382953246,88%430,04
CS-4471439,319143265,63%2430,33
TS-6 92223,388903243,75%2070,58
StuG III Ausf. G5424,103453148,39%835,35
Black Prince71033,557633141,94%1237,87
SU-86597,195173148,39%713,31
AMX M4 mle. 5192065,3210263158,06%2086,71
VK 100.01 (P)81388,278173046,67%1612,37
GSOR the TANK 92140,539113060,00%2604,03
Caliban 81207,878243056,67%1406,46
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4581,906923050,00%1510,30
Kame 92007,009273060,00%1816,75
Yong Bing 92653,1010533050,00%2580,33
Strv m/425578,695262955,17%1556,37
P.44 Pantera81389,418342951,72%1895,83
AMX M4 mle. 4571384,718312857,14%2009,45
AMX AC mle. 4882404,1810472857,14%3325,27
AS-XX 40 t111873,935972828,57%1141,78
Object 590 92411,2511522867,86%2666,79
25TP KSUST II5444,624172642,31%983,89
T3281994,9611142665,38%2767,29
Projekt ION 81918,929402650,00%1981,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82023,629842669,23%2432,07
KV-26757,326492560,00%1461,63
AMX 65 t81193,247682552,00%1308,43
CS-52 C 81368,049602568,00%2286,34
Panther7998,298342462,50%1914,58
T-34-856518,834842445,83%843,21
AMX 404298,333062433,33%954,35
Ikv 90 Typ B71161,507002450,00%1735,19
B.U.G.I.6912,297332466,67%1899,78
TS-54 81796,7511402466,67%2512,67
Serpente 92577,0010582454,17%2205,05
Dicker Max 6830,135422450,00%1561,89
Object 265T 92218,929462445,83%2355,11
Tiger I71408,919242356,52%2155,34
14TP4247,263262356,52%842,80
Indien-Panzer81307,438892360,87%1886,81
VK 30.02 (M)6822,967432356,52%1808,83
Stridsyxa 82169,3011362369,57%2704,26
Cromwell B 6801,706462343,48%1426,81
P.43 ter71159,869012263,64%2309,20
VK 30.01 (H)51134,188812272,73%3692,51
T28 Prototype81572,368722263,64%1794,59
Strv K 91804,457862240,91%1560,32
AT 771205,298912171,43%1831,50
T54E192369,529162147,62%2177,39
T28 Concept 7801,955622138,10%907,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8597,575982133,33%772,39
IMT 82081,4810352157,14%2676,64
Type 586849,156252030,00%1636,07
M36 Jackson61183,906922050,00%2135,89
T4991716,158482055,00%2676,93
ISU-122-2 81182,107632055,00%1148,62
T 55A 91450,907692050,00%1288,67
FCM 36 Pak 40 3739,848011952,63%2405,36
SMV CC-5671043,476291936,84%1378,72
StuG III Ausf. B4292,792801952,63%630,30
FV1066 Senlac 81008,798731968,42%2256,89
KV-481412,677201833,33%1448,34
Charlemagne 82091,229771850,00%2391,29
TNH 105/100081364,477241741,18%1696,73
AT 861216,829931782,35%2486,32
M-II-Y71425,829281758,82%1992,42
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82335,4710211758,82%2787,19
Object 168 German 81511,947131735,29%1761,52
Churchill VII6725,815601643,75%1066,36
Ho-Ri 281416,567941650,00%1594,99
LHMTV81099,8110371668,75%2757,66
Lorraine 120 Alby 82062,567931625,00%1767,32
ST vz. 394426,474371546,67%1465,67
WZ-111G FT92870,1311021560,00%2934,38
T25/271287,938291560,00%2312,92
Jade Coil 82215,739741560,00%2583,85
Kunze Panzer 91386,479031553,33%1308,33
Ikv 65 Alt II61009,646991457,14%1956,10
T2971502,1410301464,29%2543,02
Pawlack Tank6972,367951464,29%1761,48
Škoda T 27 81482,717771450,00%2073,77
Super Hellcat 71357,797351442,86%2031,67
Škoda T 245440,003951346,15%1036,15
VK 36.01 (H)61183,629381369,23%2889,54
AT 25586,775601369,23%1736,69
Pz.Sfl. IC 4305,774251346,15%807,32
T1 Heavy51006,836991250,00%2349,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3289,832151233,33%712,08
Panhard AMD 178B6455,254861225,00%1159,63
43 M. Toldi III 3399,675571258,33%2259,82
Object Kust 81493,337321266,67%1368,93
10TP3239,912431145,45%843,74
Lansen C 81182,457881145,45%1302,95
StuG IV 5735,457111154,55%2274,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 82055,8213331190,91%2767,66
Strv m/40L3357,304201070,00%1408,06
Type 1 Chi-He4746,506211060,00%2724,39
M2 Light2250,303421060,00%1050,46
DS PZInż5695,205171050,00%1467,71
Black Prince II 71423,9011091080,00%2509,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6845,108391040,00%2159,22
K-91-PT 91506,807941060,00%1441,46
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91614,706861040,00%1161,60
Heavy Tank No. VI 6389,003401040,00%401,03
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8912,804481030,00%690,04
T1 Cunningham1256,00211933,33%1423,69
P.43 bis61075,22796955,56%2502,76
Pz.Kpfw. II257,2290922,22%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5521,78491933,33%1154,58
TT-130M 91935,22575911,11%1768,61
Vz. 44-17979,50653837,50%1152,09
M10 Wolverine5259,13318850,00%393,86
Cruiser Mk. II2137,25142825,00%345,86
BZ-5871828,001240887,50%2940,50
BT-53118,13204850,00%95,67
EMIL 1951 81219,50576825,00%1091,76
M8A14605,14572785,71%2070,45
T77 81382,43791742,86%1391,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6877,14668742,86%1724,21
ARL 4461306,83872666,67%2584,67
T54 Heavy Tank 91018,50684650,00%918,55
HWK 30 81062,50852683,33%2183,99
Projet Louis 9899,17598633,33%1002,14
Renault Otsu1142,80245560,00%625,52
M18 Hellcat61279,609975100,00%2943,90
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3491,80820580,00%2204,92
Object 283 92805,601386580,00%3929,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2382,607765100,00%1338,17
M-IV-Y 81349,40697540,00%1058,79
M22 Locust 3255,80386540,00%749,96
Char de transition 61238,80963560,00%2214,80
Excalibur 61922,201012540,00%3818,44
4TP1307,25374475,00%1761,49
SU-1006730,25757475,00%1376,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4577,25616475,00%1702,55
AMX 383248,00350475,00%849,99
FCM 362357,25470475,00%2544,64
KV-1 shielded 5875,25914450,00%1884,59
T-34 with L-11 4548,75816450,00%2309,86
BT-7493,00267333,33%41,31
SU-2-122 5408,33366366,67%873,68
IS-2M 71005,0043330,00%878,24
Matilda LVT 4854,338983100,00%1945,53
Primo Victoria 81171,67780366,67%1608,94
M56 Scorpion 71069,67830366,67%1491,60
Valiant 5944,00792366,67%2700,77
M3 Stuart3537,00555250,00%3195,67
Type 95 Ha-Go2165,50240250,00%565,72
7TP2342,00315250,00%1195,74
Leichttraktor1423,504062100,00%2473,81
Valentine3274,00253250,00%802,78
Cruiser Mk. I145,5097250,00%85,14
SZDV Vz. 50 81308,0011082100,00%1505,63
KV-1SA 5598,00774250,00%1191,47
T2 Light Tank 2410,50553250,00%2064,18
KV-5 8720,0052420,00%460,44
Husarz 8813,5033920,00%429,31
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41213,0011052100,00%3659,36
Vickers 6 ton 2735,501047250,00%2819,43
FCM 2C 3390,0034520,00%855,11
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5834,0010761100,00%2599,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-12-15
Left: 2021-03-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-12-15
Left: 2021-03-07