s_1902

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles377950143
Ø Tier7,770,009,009,05
Victories1769446,82%00,00%1100,00%1944,19%
Defeats1961051,89%00,00%00,00%2455,81%
Draws4911,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived985726,08%00,00%00,00%511,63%
Tanks destroyed249570,6600,0000,00230,53
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,61
Tanks spotted304210,8000,0022,00380,88
Damage dealt968,860,001.155,001.556,49
Capture points244130,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points127110,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience526,350,00652,00521,86
WN7827,410,00869,00787,44
WN8984,500,000,001412,54
Total
Battles37795
Ø Tier7,77
Victories1769446,82%
Defeats1961051,89%
Draws4911,30%
Battles survived985726,08%
Tanks destroyed249570,66
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted304210,80
Damage dealt968,86
Capture points244130,65
Defense points127110,34
Experience526,35
WN7827,41
WN8984,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.155,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience652,00
WN7869,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles43
Ø Tier9,05
Victories1944,19%
Defeats2455,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived511,63%
Tanks destroyed230,53
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted380,88
Damage dealt1.556,49
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience521,86
WN7787,44
WN81412,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories5132,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10264,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3421,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.689,310,000,000,00
Capture points1741,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2041,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience637,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories5132,48%
Defeats10264,97%
Draws42,55%
Battles survived3421,66%
Tanks destroyed740,47
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted1050,67
Damage dealt1.689,31
Capture points1741,11
Defense points2041,30
Experience637,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.054,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience334,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.054,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience334,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt73,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience16,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt73,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience16,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3149,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3250,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2336,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt640,620,000,000,00
Capture points771,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1722,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience588,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3149,21%
Defeats3250,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2336,51%
Tanks destroyed250,40
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted430,68
Damage dealt640,62
Capture points771,22
Defense points1722,73
Experience588,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3239000
Victories169352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats154147,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived124438,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20680,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28250,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.727,810,000,000,00
Capture points93822,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points126663,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience827,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles3239
Victories169352,27%
Defeats154147,58%
Draws50,15%
Battles survived124438,41%
Tanks destroyed20680,64
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted28250,87
Damage dealt1.727,81
Capture points93822,90
Defense points126663,91
Experience827,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles372000
Victories19351,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17446,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12934,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2560,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.021,400,000,000,00
Capture points2010,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3620,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience876,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles372
Victories19351,88%
Defeats17446,77%
Draws51,34%
Battles survived12934,68%
Tanks destroyed2640,71
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2560,69
Damage dealt2.021,40
Capture points2010,54
Defense points3620,97
Experience876,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7773,04471305746,91%1014,24
G.W. Panther7798,3342496149,32%939,95
IS-381006,6158090947,96%1023,42
SU-122-44 7855,5248382348,48%1055,03
STG Guard 81045,8055373345,43%1089,40
IS-7101599,1262366743,48%1102,93
Jagdpanzer E 100101672,7151164943,76%1082,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81210,0348659846,15%1068,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91486,1048654850,91%1147,64
KV-26627,5940054648,53%951,99
Grille 15101601,9453553342,59%915,09
T-549955,8452451244,34%798,94
T-34-856500,0941648749,90%871,60
Tiger (P)7721,6153044150,57%858,45
T675453,8238543547,82%955,16
Jagdpanther II8953,7544643146,17%866,86
T3091260,4848741943,68%880,42
LTTB8538,0247539744,84%838,61
SU-130PM 81394,6270237947,76%1311,11
Super Conqueror101656,6374134645,38%1115,77
T26E5 Patriot 8805,5858434446,80%805,01
Hummel6823,9733033046,06%1228,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8553,8857432846,65%882,19
Object 140101330,9651932739,14%841,40
T-1091081,3553531645,25%877,17
T-448612,6048929940,13%568,26
Jagdtiger91384,2759428344,88%1035,33
T499640,5150327945,52%723,79
Leopard 1101867,3974027250,37%1375,14
T-345301,1132326251,15%710,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91146,5354426247,33%925,02
T28 Prototype8812,3246425745,91%696,73
KV-856458,8338124143,57%573,33
IS7753,7044023847,48%895,33
CS-63101588,5575523253,45%1205,57
KV-15344,2331023048,70%548,09
Strv 103B101845,6162222845,18%1136,04
VK 30.01 (P)6486,1243822646,90%674,62
G.W. Tiger (P)8883,2944522444,64%881,65
T-100 LT10992,5878322250,45%1135,26
T25/27614,2539622047,73%730,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8609,2736721843,58%455,50
AMX 12 t6331,0642221346,95%722,20
FV217 Badger101866,1178420850,48%1237,64
Object 43091205,5857420740,58%874,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101644,8075620454,41%1325,85
FV215b (183) 101466,4565320346,80%925,57
ELC EVEN 90 8528,6268820248,02%932,42
MT-256254,4836719752,79%639,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9830,7256119349,22%677,85
Object 252U 81101,3172219246,88%1023,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6657,1633619147,64%1116,89
T-437548,0342719057,37%867,26
Object 430U101480,4570118441,85%977,61
E 7591056,7560318250,55%835,43
SU-1018946,8152517746,89%915,48
O-I6559,3542017646,59%820,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191144,4564917644,89%983,03
Object 70491492,6562317243,02%974,12
UDES 1691260,7171616848,81%1074,28
E 100101871,3075916844,64%1237,52
Sturer Emil7709,9546616746,71%821,07
Nergal 81208,6579316355,83%1257,61
DBV-152 102496,4456515453,25%1694,82
ISU-1528893,9548815438,96%637,75
SU-100M171050,9150115258,55%1525,11
M18 Hellcat6403,9832815135,76%429,63
TVP VTU Koncept8665,0243614837,84%577,19
Ho-Ri 28953,7053614842,57%849,34
StuG III Ausf. G5339,8921614553,79%688,16
Caernarvon8825,8651414548,97%794,80
Tiger II8738,6252414550,34%710,39
O-Ni7704,4340614543,45%718,12
Strv 103-091374,8254514246,48%1025,88
T54E191089,7160914239,44%770,86
Object 26391203,6258914146,10%822,31
O-I Experimental5559,0952914053,57%1097,00
Jagdpanzer IV6476,4031013945,32%690,93
UDES 038962,0039613940,29%800,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 518703,8853013841,30%566,62
AE Phase I 91495,5280813851,45%1277,58
Churchill III 5394,3544913551,11%693,92
Škoda T 5091126,2564113440,30%833,20
Char Futur 4 91500,4675913452,99%1295,79
T-103 81008,8763213252,27%997,53
S-517708,9749312948,84%746,50
Lorraine 40 t 8916,4756512839,84%814,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4210,9117612552,80%428,98
60TP Lewandowskiego101801,1476712450,00%1263,05
Jagdpanther7753,1351112443,55%879,13
Conqueror91119,1462212444,35%767,76
SDP 58 Kilana81030,9663112449,19%968,15
T110E4101482,5561312348,78%931,28
Panhard EBR 10510646,6463912345,53%544,37
T110E5102051,9190312257,38%1651,96
Object 268 Version 4101678,8464312240,98%1003,51
T57 Heavy101704,0172011851,69%1160,21
T28 Concept 7756,5943511852,54%978,20
Centurion Action X101383,0161011740,17%834,92
UDES 14 Alt 58981,5863711545,22%1132,90
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91510,3076311546,09%1103,43
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91142,7560511436,84%659,79
Vz. 60S Dravec 102009,7882811445,61%1119,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5196,9326011449,12%353,37
Maus101586,1580911347,79%1056,82
Type 98 Ke-Ni392,4618911145,05%160,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8402,4637511134,23%432,81
AMX 13 909636,7564510846,30%849,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559905,8658410840,74%745,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII101514,6862010841,67%850,92
Super Hellcat 7734,6244310842,59%901,04
Type 4 Heavy91949,6691210757,01%1808,38
Ho-Ri 3101841,2465610545,71%1075,78
BZ-75101689,9077010549,52%1134,56
Leo7697,0263810457,69%1040,54
Emil II91459,5771910437,50%1070,75
T1 Heavy5409,9133610452,88%737,15
Type 5 Heavy102288,8894710457,69%1615,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7755,1537910449,04%1026,55
CS-538782,9960510444,23%903,88
A-20549,5016410348,54%96,66
Marder II3168,3717210355,34%414,76
G.W. Tiger91024,8154810336,89%713,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6473,7935210142,57%534,77
Škoda T 256432,4549010044,00%656,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68306,4544010042,00%277,00
T-54 ltwt.9654,004729645,83%732,68
Cromwell6612,115679555,79%1220,07
FV230 Canopener102136,598809451,06%1474,12
Grille5437,832679243,48%804,21
Ho-Ri 191497,426579248,91%1084,43
Škoda T 245293,944098947,19%701,83
Emil I81016,387298952,81%1045,88
Centurion Mk. I8731,895478934,83%679,66
Object 268102114,767658852,27%1481,35
VK 100.01 (P)81021,817358648,84%1075,06
Ares 7581267,708128646,51%1424,09
UDES 15/16101934,937688547,06%1523,47
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81333,406918552,94%1188,67
Concept 1B 92069,118628545,88%1556,88
KR-1111691,757808542,35%879,22
SU-14-28877,205498446,43%781,60
AT 158767,736018444,05%625,61
Tiger I7770,094168243,90%896,57
T-284186,001958053,75%454,74
M40/M438985,976717851,28%1037,16
Object 261101260,756737750,65%1023,29
AT 86604,015257761,04%1056,78
TVP T 50/51101403,176587643,42%1010,47
Sturmpanzer II4172,051507644,74%371,64
212A91270,087117545,33%1069,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4115,551837349,32%215,07
M10 RBFM 5535,324707248,61%988,10
T-46399,621547147,89%232,09
AMX ELC bis5147,582437145,07%274,20
Object 703 Version II 81384,778537150,70%1440,57
T698728,565757037,14%608,89
M53/M559783,425996943,48%534,07
T-29 3306,752856855,88%1083,53
STB-1101854,337826752,24%1369,56
Tiger 131 6698,805186659,09%1194,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5428,083866547,69%837,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507623,485196353,97%713,53
Light Mk. VIC 233,001346349,21%103,19
WZ-111 81094,818026253,23%1350,33
M-III-Y81073,117636250,00%1119,26
G.W. E 100101024,105796041,67%675,48
M24 Chaffee5240,534486043,33%693,53
IS-27948,366945947,46%1166,12
Nashorn6736,955195949,15%1170,33
SU-1006901,053785848,28%1558,94
O-Ho81236,886665844,83%1221,11
Matilda4297,682495742,11%651,67
53TP Markowskiego8890,205985644,64%790,11
M-V-Y101871,208535651,79%1310,86
FV227 Conceiver8968,146895642,86%944,95
Type 95 Ji-Ro6511,953525541,82%637,42
Rambo 91138,497245543,64%906,90
Taschenratte112093,698055438,89%1014,18
M3 Stuart366,111235337,74%2,55
T297765,896605349,06%808,59
AT 77666,364475350,94%680,06
Chi-To SP71025,636305246,15%1031,45
Churchill VII6723,926005054,00%1240,11
Type 586757,246355052,00%1484,45
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101389,615854940,82%787,61
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101378,226114932,65%790,66
T3281118,747164740,43%1131,33
Ares 90101404,846144438,64%828,04
Churchill I5343,164174346,51%523,96
T376250,884984252,38%553,24
Panhard AMD 178B6203,493364156,10%445,53
Ares 859997,957614158,54%817,79
BZ-587680,535354037,50%600,71
T110E3102075,438054060,00%1426,44
T 55A 91539,888054052,50%1419,40
45TP Habicha7682,546163953,85%817,76
ARL V396261,822863946,15%256,44
Comet7741,246823855,26%1204,52
CS-5991259,877273850,00%1103,24
Mäuschen91517,797413839,47%1191,89
M127725,415283735,14%670,98
M8A14186,382883751,35%350,79
BT-7474,751383641,67%27,89
AMX 13 757516,313963641,67%920,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5234,064153551,43%681,29
NC 70 Błyskawica101588,946673542,86%972,84
Object 277101943,008093551,43%1422,76
AMX 40489,621893452,94%192,20
CS-67 Szakal111545,856913441,18%908,22
T-50-2 6365,183603444,12%792,03
Panhard EBR 909412,215743345,45%400,63
T1 Cunningham121,25593231,25%0,00
SU-263145,261363138,71%155,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6336,454083145,16%744,16
CS-447581,635143036,67%551,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison3130,171072934,48%213,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4262,723002948,28%972,37
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5476,693332937,93%748,73
Hotchkiss EBR7236,863942948,28%320,98
XM551 Sheridan10595,344062937,93%348,72
M-II-Y7908,556952948,28%1061,58
Ashigaru 102145,176072937,93%1215,15
T803111869,507122835,71%1011,93
M5 Stuart472,772232650,00%92,82
BT-2282,601202544,00%176,66
Marder 38T4279,683342548,00%582,85
M446472,044832548,00%619,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3125,211772466,67%427,85
BZ-16681409,968612450,00%1663,29
Type 95 Heavy4132,352212334,78%142,38
AMX 13 10510595,875612330,43%386,37
Black Prince7495,685612254,55%537,23
T56 GMC3114,231702268,18%367,33
Pawlack Tank6626,775342240,91%807,77
FV215b 101425,675302128,57%765,52
SU-1527816,053942045,00%927,30
M1039825,475711931,58%444,19
FV224 Chopper71170,958201952,63%1442,27
VK 28.016300,223931838,89%616,99
Leichttraktor174,121481764,71%308,88
Leopard 120 Verbessert111284,825891735,29%568,76
M3 Lee4115,502551656,25%283,99
M66887,675881540,00%1256,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III396,402381560,00%289,99
Panzerjäger I2110,361291442,86%190,70
SU-76M4165,931401435,71%213,83
GSOR the TANK 91491,716941428,57%1198,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,85921323,08%164,30
T-262116,541531361,54%538,72
Patton the Tank 9615,155601346,15%381,29
Hotchkiss H35295,251091225,00%180,83
Kranvagn101599,586861233,33%863,91
MS-1110,42521241,67%5,44
M2 Light276,731241145,45%104,15
SU-855390,502781050,00%731,63
Renault NC-31178,901071040,00%171,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101206,307111050,00%891,72
T-34-17544,56723977,78%867,29
BZ-6891771,33843944,44%1479,86
Windhund 81402,00709944,44%1263,90
StuG IV 5322,33346955,56%727,47
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81087,22850966,67%1508,66
Strv m/425322,75374850,00%712,82
SU-182215,88100825,00%1255,17
S35 CA5310,88357850,00%470,97
BT-7 artillery 3201,38340850,00%598,67
AT-12101,2962714,29%149,37
AMX 38364,29157742,86%29,11
T7 Combat Car 275,8652728,57%100,79
Fantôme 91614,711075785,71%1908,33
Valentine396,67170666,67%323,69
IS-2 shielded 7471,5020360,00%264,64
Churchill Crocodile 6651,17661666,67%941,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2187,80490560,00%918,77
M5A1 Stuart496,6011150,00%52,72
SU-54143,0016950,00%60,88
LT vz. 38325,0093425,00%2,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6291,75258450,00%538,19
Pz.Sfl. IC 4348,00420450,00%1101,84
Bretagne Panther 6453,75335450,00%556,02
7TP2180,33130333,33%420,75
Sav m/434114,6711530,00%28,44
Object 274a 81451,00742333,33%1512,67
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5164,005933100,00%518,18
Brennos 8327,33452333,33%48,80
Renault Otsu137,50139250,00%74,72
14TP455,5013020,00%0,00
Ikv 723224,50378250,00%520,10
M10 Wolverine5271,004282100,00%564,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C366,50229250,00%141,18
Cavalier5221,50211250,00%330,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5372,50439250,00%645,93
MKA 2192,0018520,00%533,09
VK 45.03 71130,00726250,00%1348,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I1120,0010210,00%433,80
Strv fm/211161,003211100,00%881,15
Fiat 3000133,001291100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,00881100,00%261,00
4TP1183,002431100,00%900,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007647,003571100,00%895,77
Pvlvv fm/4220,001371100,00%261,00
T-60243,0013210,00%1,50
Gabler’s Destroyer 5365,007051100,00%1130,58
Black Prince II 7924,0057310,00%843,57
TS-54 8824,0043110,00%504,47
KV-1SA 5650,007641100,00%1606,59
T-45 2152,002691100,00%768,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8364,0026210,00%103,43
LTP 3144,009710,00%389,57
Valiant 5498,007161100,00%1010,00
43 M. Toldi III 30,006210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-10-11
Left: 2026-01-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-17
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-18
Left: 2025-04-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-22
Left: 2025-03-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-19
Left: 2023-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2023-11-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-17
Left: 2023-11-09