real536

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32520675260
Ø Tier9,1510,0010,2010,23
Victories1503646,24%466,67%3344,00%11945,77%
Defeats1687651,89%233,33%3749,33%13551,92%
Draws6081,87%00,00%56,67%62,31%
Battles survived863026,54%466,67%3040,00%8231,54%
Tanks destroyed210390,6561,00510,681660,64
Destruction ratio0,883,001,130,93
Tanks spotted244480,7510,17190,25870,33
Damage dealt1.225,481.286,501.554,211.551,77
Capture points221370,68203,33200,27380,15
Defense points65650,2000,0000,00300,12
Experience621,10735,00692,49679,57
WN7766,401028,11664,89691,46
WN8882,39844,06815,75882,70
Total
Battles32520
Ø Tier9,15
Victories1503646,24%
Defeats1687651,89%
Draws6081,87%
Battles survived863026,54%
Tanks destroyed210390,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted244480,75
Damage dealt1.225,48
Capture points221370,68
Defense points65650,20
Experience621,10
WN7766,40
WN8882,39
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.286,50
Capture points203,33
Defense points00,00
Experience735,00
WN71028,11
WN8844,06
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier10,20
Victories3344,00%
Defeats3749,33%
Draws56,67%
Battles survived3040,00%
Tanks destroyed510,68
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted190,25
Damage dealt1.554,21
Capture points200,27
Defense points00,00
Experience692,49
WN7664,89
WN8815,75
Past 30 days
Battles260
Ø Tier10,23
Victories11945,77%
Defeats13551,92%
Draws62,31%
Battles survived8231,54%
Tanks destroyed1660,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted870,33
Damage dealt1.551,77
Capture points380,15
Defense points300,12
Experience679,57
WN7691,46
WN8882,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories8753,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7244,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5936,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,520,000,000,00
Capture points1260,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience687,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories8753,37%
Defeats7244,17%
Draws42,45%
Battles survived5936,20%
Tanks destroyed760,47
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted600,37
Damage dealt1.119,52
Capture points1260,77
Defense points250,15
Experience687,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience526,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt617,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience526,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles779000
Victories47160,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29638,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32741,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4900,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7090,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.829,810,000,000,00
Capture points19192,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points33634,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience889,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles779
Victories47160,46%
Defeats29638,00%
Draws121,54%
Battles survived32741,98%
Tanks destroyed4900,63
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted7090,91
Damage dealt1.829,81
Capture points19192,46
Defense points33634,32
Experience889,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories5647,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6151,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3529,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,750,000,000,00
Capture points870,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience581,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories5647,46%
Defeats6151,69%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived3529,66%
Tanks destroyed450,38
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted360,31
Damage dealt1.034,75
Capture points870,74
Defense points370,31
Experience581,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (200)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
DBV-152 101643,90651314446,88%912,24
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101466,19687164844,36%779,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81004,50530164647,87%944,71
Grille 15101335,56549162343,93%764,72
Leopard 1101309,64586132542,64%783,31
IS-7101357,22674112545,60%918,92
Super Conqueror101417,85704101145,80%903,62
Type 5 Heavy101794,5074593750,05%1172,69
SU-130PM 81127,0862579949,06%1129,67
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3328,8137878658,52%994,51
Object 277101288,7766971545,45%837,34
Object 268 Version 4101468,9963770147,36%927,11
Object 430U101208,7562366944,25%767,33
Object 260 101304,7268261744,08%760,75
STB-1101156,6960959044,07%715,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65101448,3762257842,73%960,21
E 5091273,5171753550,09%1081,70
60TP Lewandowskiego101636,3769952845,27%1021,91
Kranvagn101367,5066049245,33%894,57
Chrysler K GF 8831,3357049149,69%782,29
T-1091109,2160346345,36%899,44
T110E4101479,2164039745,84%887,11
Object 140101112,9955039441,88%680,89
IS-38770,1856639248,21%713,96
M-V-Y101252,8265036341,32%705,82
Object 907 101189,3665835043,71%677,77
T110E5101278,4166634643,93%779,45
Object 252U Defender 8967,4162734547,83%893,26
WZ-111 model 5A101177,7360333440,72%656,52
Löwe 8972,0155631647,15%965,10
AE Phase I 91313,9670830345,21%1020,01
AMX M4 mle. 54101430,4766325541,18%827,69
T-549891,1855625241,27%638,97
E 100101641,6570724645,12%1115,91
Somua SM 81036,4966224646,75%931,44
KV-2 (R) 6717,8255921547,91%1050,88
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6453,0946921251,89%718,92
T 55A 91457,8975920146,27%1377,67
T110E3101567,0171819151,83%1003,88
FV4005 Stage II101384,8458718346,99%901,88
T57 Heavy101404,5662218342,08%808,20
Lorraine 40 t 8980,6453217949,72%1036,88
Conqueror91182,5164117244,77%852,23
AMX 13 10510963,3659517243,02%968,62
T-54 first prototype 8706,2044316845,83%735,31
Type 71101381,2074714645,89%804,12
STG Guard 8789,2247614450,69%759,52
Tiger 131 6523,5634414047,14%650,07
Object 279 early 101105,2363713739,42%412,53
ELC EVEN 90 8563,0369113447,76%1030,22
AMX 13 57 7683,0875613256,06%1420,34
Object 25791024,9860612343,09%764,17
KR-1111483,2076712140,50%739,30
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8690,0163111945,38%1096,55
T-100 LT101016,6876011755,56%1282,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8951,3261511743,59%905,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91448,6464811149,55%1182,52
T-34-85M 6644,7048710852,78%971,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4336,2035310553,33%1254,27
Vz. 55101422,1062510237,25%746,01
Centurion Action X101236,5366010047,00%749,94
Jagdpanzer E 100101346,836499955,56%860,40
113101101,696229845,92%680,89
T71 DA7523,986599454,26%1085,72
VK 75.01 (K) 81233,797989452,13%1461,06
AMX 13 909956,787328651,16%1455,02
AMX 50 B101083,675888643,02%583,36
UDES 15/16101162,875758345,78%654,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4240,142268053,75%532,53
50TP prototyp 8901,686137644,74%762,27
M40/M438942,286717650,00%897,52
E 25 7848,146617650,00%1255,63
FV217 Badger101254,655877433,78%601,08
TVP T 50/5110794,974447132,39%297,24
FV4004 Conway91001,175516946,38%736,33
LT-432 8716,837356656,06%1385,05
121B 101036,576266046,67%636,88
112 8594,973846041,67%427,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10932,815305935,59%416,60
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111486,078175945,76%751,38
FV215b 101240,346875853,45%864,73
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81092,907605851,72%1339,08
SU-100Y 6484,074255650,00%666,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81044,046565646,43%1050,56
M127827,755325541,82%842,80
T78 61013,297065556,36%1710,08
Object 705A101319,077465438,89%773,84
Strv S1 8788,584325343,40%558,82
Ho-Ri 3101199,555695139,22%574,99
Chimera 8972,786764948,98%810,06
BZ-75101367,386794847,92%808,93
M54 Renegade 8955,736094839,58%791,36
T26E5 8825,636284643,48%843,56
STK-2111318,846484436,36%507,73
BZ-79111401,938474454,55%704,69
T-127 3186,522434454,55%579,12
ISU-1528995,405374334,88%796,52
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4310,672844247,62%639,38
Object 244 6858,456414247,62%1279,59
M446658,955494148,78%958,93
Object 780 101158,315553930,77%487,09
VK 72.01 (K) 101453,216993847,37%823,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8745,675533636,11%575,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81654,437493545,71%1744,23
VK 168.01 (P) 8808,715243542,86%688,21
E 75 TS 81139,386953441,18%1124,27
Caernarvon Action X 81087,588223363,64%1365,34
Panzer 58 Mutz 8335,613003336,36%109,60
Maus10905,757083250,00%482,05
MS-11179,583883170,97%1232,47
MT-256876,948463151,61%4065,39
LTG7798,296843145,16%1649,39
Kunze Panzer 9966,376943060,00%831,25
Caernarvon81109,624412937,93%993,84
IS-410743,575882839,29%262,68
Object 703 Version II 8764,566112737,04%555,67
Primo Victoria 8613,043582634,62%474,58
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8811,046162650,00%743,80
CS-52 LIS 81091,527682568,00%1311,37
Ares 90 C111115,257402445,83%585,12
SU-14-281402,269132365,22%1815,41
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101012,105522147,62%555,74
M48A5 Patton10768,525622147,62%370,60
Gorilla111384,817132147,62%625,38
HWK 128603,755402045,00%809,63
Turtle Mk. I 8899,005692055,00%748,81
M41D 8492,156132040,00%595,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3252,374251957,89%946,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert111083,894651926,32%422,83
Object 274a 81045,336761844,44%1118,18
Coccodrillo 101289,066891747,06%761,00
FV215b (183) 101144,826981758,82%750,16
T54E191940,298751758,82%1885,13
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8913,716271747,06%1057,22
T-54 ltwt.9677,386601643,75%824,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101063,695761643,75%524,86
Bisonte C45 81318,006711643,75%1255,60
T-34-85 Rudy 6485,943031643,75%627,76
IS-3A 81084,816901637,50%873,39
BZT-70 101363,577411450,00%785,16
Rinoceronte10963,924991338,46%403,56
Hirschkäfer11865,856041346,15%348,25
Taschenratte111059,548351353,85%480,85
TBT 91034,627591361,54%812,11
UDES 169872,255101233,33%542,13
113 Beijing Opera 101345,757581250,00%899,85
Kampfpanzer 6710627,455371136,36%136,09
T77 8800,366021163,64%794,43
WZ-111 model 1-49319,904301030,00%0,00
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8845,306071040,00%685,57
Škoda T 256908,33733966,67%2125,31
Type 63 81101,33677944,44%1044,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3108,56142933,33%193,55
WZ-111 8542,50388812,50%284,13
BT-74139,14147728,57%199,49
Prototipo Standard B91043,86481742,86%716,91
FV4025 Contriver11509,57919771,43%265,39
T-34 shielded 5455,43584771,43%1174,96
WZ-114 91551,86744742,86%1140,36
Char Futur 4 9647,3326860,00%224,41
AMX 67 Imbattable11721,00530520,00%129,96
Tetrarch 2104,008350,00%252,21
Konštrukta T-34/100775,50260425,00%0,00
Tiger II8454,75493450,00%317,49
XM551 Sheridan10174,50584475,00%261,00
Object 432U11263,50588450,00%135,20
Renault Otsu153,33112333,33%0,00
T-448396,33361333,33%196,28
T-29 3288,33257366,67%994,91
GSOR 1008 8757,0035330,00%401,58
Toro 91262,00759366,67%1160,15
M10 RBFM 5111,00284333,33%1,50
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8539,00368333,33%230,64
M4A1 Revalorisé 8203,67576366,67%261,00
122 TM 8821,33536333,33%600,39
BT-22223,00318250,00%1205,23
Renault NC-31116,501572100,00%261,90
T1 HMC280,5095250,00%302,85
Leichttraktor10,003520,00%0,00
E 759696,0035820,00%288,28
GSOR the TANK 9520,00617250,00%335,14
Object 283 91189,009692100,00%1207,93
ST-62 Version 2 101378,50632250,00%802,93
Vz. 68 Squall 8295,507592100,00%466,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8314,0029120,00%45,91
T34 B 81091,00486250,00%990,65
StuG IV 59,509020,00%0,00
Fantôme 9564,00671250,00%364,19
Kolohousenka183,008010,00%149,86
Fiat 3000184,009010,00%154,03
T1 Cunningham185,0010610,00%289,67
M14/41299,0017610,00%113,47
Windhund 80,0015910,00%0,00
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9821,0017610,00%333,06
K-2 8316,0029010,00%34,94
T-832 8309,0013210,00%4,81
T-116 342,003211100,00%261,00
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9377,0031110,00%35,63
Lansen C 8924,0026710,00%687,89
Predatore 9328,007711100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-10
Left: 2024-11-13