prostofarka

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312888150637
Ø Tier8,308,639,219,34
Victories1653452,84%450,00%9060,00%36156,67%
Defeats1429845,70%450,00%5939,33%26641,76%
Draws4561,46%00,00%10,67%101,57%
Battles survived911129,12%337,50%5536,67%21333,44%
Tanks destroyed309200,99131,631931,297591,19
Destruction ratio1,392,602,031,79
Tanks spotted384151,2391,132191,467921,24
Damage dealt1.626,502.903,253.000,422.919,03
Capture points128020,4100,002681,794170,65
Defense points104800,3300,0000,001220,19
Experience670,711.061,501.036,791.010,75
WN71322,671913,641840,381704,84
WN81890,683168,853105,822816,19
Total
Battles31288
Ø Tier8,30
Victories1653452,84%
Defeats1429845,70%
Draws4561,46%
Battles survived911129,12%
Tanks destroyed309200,99
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted384151,23
Damage dealt1.626,50
Capture points128020,41
Defense points104800,33
Experience670,71
WN71322,67
WN81890,68
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,63
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed131,63
Destruction ratio2,60
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt2.903,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.061,50
WN71913,64
WN83168,85
Past 7 days
Battles150
Ø Tier9,21
Victories9060,00%
Defeats5939,33%
Draws10,67%
Battles survived5536,67%
Tanks destroyed1931,29
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted2191,46
Damage dealt3.000,42
Capture points2681,79
Defense points00,00
Experience1.036,79
WN71840,38
WN83105,82
Past 30 days
Battles637
Ø Tier9,34
Victories36156,67%
Defeats26641,76%
Draws101,57%
Battles survived21333,44%
Tanks destroyed7591,19
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted7921,24
Damage dealt2.919,03
Capture points4170,65
Defense points1220,19
Experience1.010,75
WN71704,84
WN82816,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2458,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1182,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.262,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience875,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2458,54%
Defeats1536,59%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived1536,59%
Tanks destroyed350,85
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1182,88
Damage dealt1.262,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience875,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience399,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt688,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience399,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt957,220,000,000,00
Capture points140,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points462,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience466,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories939,13%
Defeats1460,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed140,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted200,87
Damage dealt957,22
Capture points140,61
Defense points462,00
Experience466,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles513000
Victories28355,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22243,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21541,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3860,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5131,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.854,830,000,000,00
Capture points12182,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points16233,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience797,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles513
Victories28355,17%
Defeats22243,27%
Draws81,56%
Battles survived21541,91%
Tanks destroyed3860,75
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted5131,00
Damage dealt1.854,83
Capture points12182,37
Defense points16233,16
Experience797,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories2468,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats925,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1954,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.674,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience871,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories2468,57%
Defeats925,71%
Draws25,71%
Battles survived1954,29%
Tanks destroyed270,77
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted491,40
Damage dealt1.674,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience871,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (363)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101339,1567987852,51%1764,54
FV4005 Stage II102229,4163374953,94%1915,62
T 55A 91737,2365973450,82%1744,49
T57 Heavy102245,6460271751,60%1913,14
ELC EVEN 90 8817,8970866855,24%1725,36
TVP T 50/51102242,4466365449,54%1936,46
STB-1102363,9677457856,57%2163,79
SDP wz 66 Grom 81943,1393147854,81%2266,34
E 65 Zwilling 82582,09119947660,71%3024,55
Object 705A102559,9776046852,78%2346,41
AMX 13 909930,4848343946,70%1424,49
Type 4 Heavy91282,6050741743,65%1061,92
T26E5 Patriot 81310,1771140952,08%1694,71
T54E191655,0156839751,39%1607,19
Grille 15102565,2272238957,58%2094,82
AMX ELC bis5481,2839034556,52%2124,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65102401,2665933353,75%2251,73
Object 261101220,1848833244,88%943,66
Jagdpanther II81076,5442332749,85%1052,46
60TP Lewandowskiego102619,6073831955,17%2199,88
Vz. 55102579,7674230757,98%2145,59
T6981089,6251030350,17%1453,42
S-517819,7341429148,45%976,95
121B 102255,2872529055,17%2029,90
Object 260 102683,5486327555,27%2271,45
SU-14-281049,9646825748,25%1078,51
XM57 82229,81101124755,06%2331,13
Kranvagn102507,6372724658,54%2252,38
ShPTK-TVP 100 82017,9398124561,63%2659,84
Jagdpanther7844,7938724450,00%1132,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8825,8253324152,28%1786,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68844,9959723953,56%1632,37
IS-M81600,1272023958,58%2069,76
O-Ho81077,6648123649,15%1141,71
Panhard EBR 909831,5057423649,15%1199,75
Jagdtiger91863,7557822752,86%1800,55
T71 DA7604,7545022149,32%1260,15
M53/M559996,3552822151,13%890,95
AMX 12 t6603,4646022056,36%2055,76
Durendal 103661,1092521461,68%3133,21
O-Ni71036,2349321351,17%1364,18
UDES 15/16102094,3260821246,70%1653,30
T1 Cunningham1182,8830720560,00%1348,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81937,1191220556,10%2360,89
Škoda T 5091706,0667820450,98%1620,66
GSOR 1010 FB 81507,1268520250,50%1878,77
Char Futur 4 92216,4086420154,73%2308,51
AMX 50 B102710,5982020046,00%2235,55
T110E4103203,3080019452,06%2648,67
KV-26759,3842119348,70%1351,41
Jagdpanzer E 100102153,2452918254,40%1683,34
M75344,4333018051,67%1398,65
Cruiser Mk. III3211,3126517851,12%1000,02
AMX 13 757879,7158317152,05%2404,51
O-I6714,0239017047,65%1135,52
T92 HMC101334,8661616851,79%1075,26
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101404,4186216657,83%1817,69
Type 6191814,3066416560,00%2091,91
Lorraine 40 t 81529,7367116548,48%1869,86
SU-130PM 81973,6697015565,81%2374,78
Charioteer81360,2352315348,37%1710,66
M446588,4035014949,66%945,83
Type 5 Heavy102207,7667714850,00%1553,11
Object 703 Version II 81765,2298114852,70%2051,23
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92419,6991014750,34%2354,23
212A91252,8352114344,06%975,71
AE Phase I 92077,0789914061,43%2217,95
Churchill III 5442,6848413256,06%899,81
Ares 90102669,7778313148,85%2405,09
Chimera 81868,3882813058,46%2080,53
FV230 Canopener102933,50107812668,25%2659,52
FV4202 81492,3384312653,97%2126,47
Emil II92181,9978912555,20%2213,22
Object 70591838,4075212445,16%1822,40
Challenger71035,4245112245,08%1464,52
Grille5473,9930912045,83%985,47
Cobra 92275,7393212057,50%2334,01
UDES 1691944,0762711955,46%1993,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3218,4830911547,83%1147,70
Gonsalo 81781,80110011464,91%2143,07
P.44 Pantera81379,4078011257,14%1961,28
VK 168.01 (P) 81174,2553111246,43%1266,11
UDES 14 Alt 581578,8190210956,88%2335,28
FV4004 Conway91777,4363610956,88%1799,89
T4991151,5780610857,41%1806,71
M415484,4826410746,73%707,38
BZ-75102556,2882510746,73%1877,28
Kampfpanzer 67102963,68102810656,60%2599,93
T-50-2 6649,0855610655,66%2051,25
UDES 0381507,3060610561,90%1857,36
Taschenratte113886,10128110566,67%3116,84
Hotchkiss EBR7679,2653110450,00%1621,50
Maus102678,8299310253,92%2271,58
E 100102482,3685510257,84%2169,10
FV217 Badger103223,96107010257,84%2951,78
T110E5102823,429979950,51%2451,01
Object 780 102854,069849755,67%2397,92
Conqueror92099,808049645,83%2013,15
KV-15530,894099558,95%1262,46
Prototipo Standard B92313,986309256,52%2524,61
TNH T Vz. 5192143,627859153,85%2162,16
Strv 103-091720,426599152,75%1580,27
Vz. 64 Blesk81096,257638750,57%2091,45
M48A5 Patton102727,8710198660,47%2442,86
M10 RBFM 5629,694148349,40%1384,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7772,435848158,02%1109,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8536,595118048,75%788,08
T3092362,677677955,70%2265,22
BZ-6892143,918487963,29%2218,60
HWK 128441,334877946,84%610,13
AMX 50 10081418,197617857,69%1640,54
Strv 746917,105007749,35%1859,28
O-I Experimental5569,493387748,05%1034,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81801,239057754,55%2341,83
AMX 50 12091757,716627648,68%1758,89
Ares 8591963,139217549,33%1939,42
Black Rock 113325,018787546,67%2385,35
Super Conqueror102546,538887454,05%2321,77
Ares 7581711,209657451,35%2304,62
Hirschkäfer112852,307727448,65%2057,90
Achilles6552,613427255,56%1002,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92387,767617251,39%2161,65
Object 252U 81638,968767254,17%1809,82
Leopard Prototyp A92333,639267050,00%2589,22
Panhard AMD 178B6404,233567052,86%1164,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191990,229086955,07%2115,08
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102306,207816944,93%1791,94
STA-181092,005726857,35%1438,81
M54 Renegade 81797,158396659,09%2263,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81589,055536544,62%1489,74
KR-1113268,299656547,69%2309,61
Versuchspanzer 5793033,1712396467,19%3420,73
E 7592104,219036357,14%2443,76
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792188,039746361,90%2376,30
Gorilla113324,088856360,32%2629,65
IS-7103121,6610656256,45%2875,38
Jagdpanzer IV6539,153386145,90%854,80
Emil I81555,117876154,10%1924,21
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292217,368896145,90%2036,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5396,302536147,54%813,41
Tiger II81436,307266053,33%1689,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9719,907705942,37%875,59
Spähpanzer Ru 25191130,679025862,07%1957,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4198,862675653,57%661,46
T28 Prototype81435,556605651,79%1559,01
LTTB8713,396085650,00%1249,03
IS-2 shielded 71384,186135648,21%2093,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101947,958265549,09%1706,84
FV229 Contender92280,6210095556,36%2251,53
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81303,308005461,11%1843,19
Tiger I71535,517125341,51%2181,99
SMV CC-6781573,178495354,72%1905,92
Bishop5355,742285350,94%630,62
StuG III Ausf. G5440,622885261,54%1069,22
T-284333,842485036,00%918,30
T-103 81426,547315054,00%1576,43
114 SP2 101774,165205056,00%1193,85
Birch Gun4234,671864942,86%721,23
M374328,402294847,92%1078,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 518918,966644847,92%856,76
GSOR the TANK 91919,758854852,08%2382,98
TS-54 81712,299054854,17%2043,47
T28 Concept 7833,004564854,17%1126,18
BT-22134,021954748,94%504,85
AMX M4 mle. 4571638,438984748,94%2536,27
Leopard 1102969,179844768,09%2796,69
FV4025 Contriver113184,519864746,81%2154,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6796,645534757,45%2397,14
SU-10181586,728114654,35%1935,56
Super Hellcat 71045,855004650,00%1639,25
Škoda T 245330,623004566,67%912,43
WZ-111 model 1-492082,918084540,00%1856,55
LPT-67 Šelma91177,406964544,44%1582,76
Centurion Mk. I8980,485554436,36%1008,32
Marder II3251,502464452,27%723,48
AAT60 81789,238484445,45%1909,35
Concept 1B 93080,6611194447,73%2832,69
TNH 105/100081178,777044341,86%1288,96
Caernarvon81572,367974259,52%2165,80
StuG III Ausf. B4281,072544254,76%663,11
Pz.Kpfw. 5582543,3012824067,50%2798,89
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81599,958483951,28%1670,86
leKpz Borkenkäfer111681,238743951,28%2176,22
Ikv 90 Typ B71254,786473767,57%2264,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102420,549303754,05%1829,42
KV-1S6617,844213737,84%1063,60
Eclipse 92412,039523756,76%2541,98
SU-10061206,675263647,22%2361,49
Tortoise92270,9210403661,11%2073,92
CS-5381449,067953557,14%1951,06
Valentine3230,002363542,86%666,68
BZ-5871574,469193554,29%2506,72
LHMTV8957,118443557,14%1950,82
FV601 Saladin81475,448453447,06%1971,55
FV227 Conceiver81589,798863447,06%2218,00
Hummel6625,913593253,13%878,33
Vz. 44-171332,448383259,38%1797,28
Škoda T 177898,036923240,63%2236,56
G.W. Panther7755,885963246,88%818,00
M10391891,449763259,38%2072,85
BT-7 artillery 3568,064703256,25%2579,69
K-91-PT 92246,108113145,16%2295,86
SU-182137,171533053,33%788,05
Saryuda 92387,779703056,67%2211,31
FV3046580,693562965,52%1010,56
AT 1581745,8610372853,57%2069,14
Sturer Emil7957,325372853,57%1231,02
Marder 38T4361,643042871,43%1064,87
T216362,323272835,71%831,89
FV224 Chopper71710,0010052846,43%2591,37
AltProto AMX 30 81781,3610242860,71%2730,01
Valiant 5801,895412860,71%2044,90
A-205130,962142751,85%295,62
SMV CC-5671329,568272748,15%2339,36
M40/M438816,563632737,04%621,47
BZ-16681531,818512751,85%1858,52
King Tiger (Captured) 71368,938362762,96%2078,59
FV2078463,883852638,46%265,37
VK 100.01 (P)81861,199012642,31%2549,76
AMX Chasseur de chars 8671,963152630,77%575,21
Sav m/434341,642982560,00%1047,12
WZ-111 model 5A102705,769522556,00%2421,04
Waffenträger auf E 100102670,168602560,00%1975,87
56TP 81763,529902556,00%2296,44
P26/404339,963532466,67%1101,47
AMX 404180,882222458,33%591,73
Object 279 early 103783,5012212466,67%3023,84
Churchill VII61095,138852356,52%2452,60
Centurion Action X103354,5710372356,52%3246,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5276,592692254,55%826,63
T56 GMC3219,952242240,91%604,86
FSV Scheme A71195,557162250,00%1901,00
Kunze Panzer 92143,418462250,00%2097,05
GSR 3301 Setter7822,508222250,00%2078,65
M2 Light2149,572652142,86%462,38
Sexton II3214,142172152,38%834,20
T3282255,0512302157,14%3540,30
Vz. 60S Dravec 103321,8610042147,62%2492,26
AMX M4 mle. 5192426,908182161,90%2430,99
Mäuschen91755,339182161,90%1884,11
AT-FV230 Breaker113054,8110812152,38%2137,08
Nergal 81598,486902119,05%1753,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4344,602112035,00%724,10
SU-15271474,908312060,00%2420,56
T-29 3240,052382045,00%700,79
Jagdtiger Prototype 82011,009782055,00%2208,07
KV-856823,265741936,84%1241,81
Type 91 Heavy377,581701942,11%34,86
MTLS-1G14 3255,262951952,63%1036,69
Somua SM 81181,636701957,89%1268,52
11081166,398201855,56%1443,63
Ikv 723270,892581855,56%790,91
T-463130,611991838,89%320,64
Excelsior 5309,503331861,11%557,17
IS71142,657461752,94%1609,16
T404269,062061747,06%494,98
Archer5278,002271764,71%601,77
ST vz. 394234,752441650,00%604,93
53TP Markowskiego81578,317051643,75%1646,71
CS-63102433,817421643,75%1906,64
T3 HMC2104,631361643,75%244,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559738,444651637,50%424,36
Windhund 81972,389311650,00%2670,70
P.435224,671731533,33%306,58
M7 Priest3171,732111566,67%489,64
Concept No. 5101704,207611560,00%1286,02
M-V-Y102990,879661540,00%2447,72
ARL 446889,365811435,71%1444,15
SU-85B4166,861531442,86%179,85
M18 Hellcat61026,076221464,29%2072,05
Jade Coil 81907,148001435,71%2184,38
Excalibur 61203,078661478,57%2188,24
StuG IV 5371,862011428,57%613,70
M15/423235,922361353,85%603,11
VK 36.01 (H)61265,546851369,23%2782,90
Type 5861307,3110041369,23%3737,08
Spähpanzer SP I C7657,547191361,54%1398,04
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114539,5413131376,92%3892,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5249,083051338,46%402,67
Stuart I-IV3271,332871233,33%996,65
M127533,082981241,67%418,47
Staghound Mk. III6829,587201250,00%1709,61
Strv m/40L3269,732711154,55%948,12
Škoda T 2561103,558281181,82%2829,05
Pz.Kpfw. I236,731281145,45%69,41
AMX 67 Imbattable113596,009901136,36%2779,04
BT-7495,301581040,00%68,39
Lago4520,405741070,00%2275,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison3187,601881060,00%627,51
SU-76M4145,901761020,00%139,78
T-437675,205701050,00%923,21
M10 Wolverine5701,903941060,00%1589,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507636,806561090,00%797,12
T-54 ltwt.91263,5010901080,00%2106,39
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82231,009351050,00%2584,38
Caernarvon Action X 81512,509381060,00%1783,63
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81790,908531050,00%1973,13
T-34-3 81159,407361050,00%1198,06
Stinger 102850,107311030,00%1606,94
LT vz. 383266,11424944,44%1001,43
Pvlvv fm/42268,44116933,33%3,95
Semovente M43 Bassotto6883,67743966,67%1553,39
Cruiser Mk. I1153,22215955,56%699,47
Loyd Gun Carriage2178,44203966,67%1386,52
WZ-111 model 6 81791,891003977,78%1986,51
M3 Stuart3168,13420850,00%588,04
P.43 ter7749,38392812,50%828,07
40TP Habicha6557,25258837,50%685,80
T-448556,13562850,00%514,49
SU-100M171773,13874862,50%3032,58
XM69 Hacker114275,881214875,00%3550,87
M22144,29239742,86%550,69
Grant4229,57201742,86%602,28
AT 86959,86697742,86%1829,94
T25/271152,00535728,57%1631,64
FCM 36224,57130757,14%153,39
Fantôme 93005,291257771,43%4204,78
T-345391,17313683,33%1036,86
T-262112,50236683,33%599,62
AT-1296,67138616,67%133,03
Nashorn6210,50161633,33%50,35
T-116 3517,835516100,00%2446,61
LT vz. 352101,20235560,00%425,22
Leichttraktor1137,60228560,00%668,30
Ikv 1035368,80256540,00%667,58
Panzerjäger I2163,80316560,00%579,63
Type 95 Heavy452,60233580,00%262,20
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2197,80328560,00%759,72
Tetrarch 2231,20411540,00%1249,91
T1 HMC2101,25188475,00%587,56
25TP KSUST II5409,00267450,00%790,90
Semovente M415113,50173425,00%0,00
M3G FT3222,0011940,00%420,35
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)288,25118450,00%374,88
KV-1SA 5495,00407450,00%970,82
Primo Victoria 8855,75567425,00%805,12
Char de transition 61257,25697425,00%1762,79
Kolohousenka1118,00181333,33%403,77
L6/402186,00280333,33%467,69
T-26G FT297,00143333,33%77,82
BZ-58-2 91548,00937366,67%1392,57
AMX 50 Foch B102432,6711613100,00%1992,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4209,33267333,33%371,93
MKA 2278,00263333,33%954,42
A46 6633,00463333,33%2442,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,00178250,00%327,13
Strv fm/21117,5093250,00%77,53
Fiat 3000192,50122250,00%274,37
Renault NC-31140,0077250,00%85,14
14TP4377,00479250,00%1414,35
MS-11249,50286250,00%1471,93
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3687,50564250,00%2189,13
AMR 35 2188,0016520,00%710,72
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71257,5010982100,00%2328,01
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2295,0046110,00%1682,08
Renault FT10,001611100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1155,0012310,00%506,88
Black Prince72639,0021541100,00%5438,19
Panzerwagen 39 3606,0053710,00%2821,66
Patton the Tank 9365,005611100,00%315,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6494,0028410,00%959,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51072,0033610,00%2946,09
43 M. Toldi III 3311,005841100,00%1945,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-17
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-28
Left: 2026-04-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-10
Left: 2025-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-18
Left: 2025-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-04
Left: 2025-01-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-16
Left: 2025-01-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-16
Left: 2024-12-24