policlines2

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6382372395
Ø Tier7,127,718,098,06
Victories2990046,85%342,86%1147,83%4648,42%
Defeats3309151,85%457,14%1252,17%4850,53%
Draws8321,30%00,00%00,00%11,05%
Battles survived2121233,24%228,57%834,78%3536,84%
Tanks destroyed436600,6860,86210,91780,82
Destruction ratio1,021,201,401,30
Tanks spotted333020,5210,1430,13480,51
Damage dealt741,83694,00895,30955,14
Capture points705501,1100,0000,001671,76
Defense points326100,51152,14863,74860,91
Experience514,72410,57429,52437,65
WN7774,54848,491010,19918,90
WN8796,59433,50760,72813,82
Total
Battles63823
Ø Tier7,12
Victories2990046,85%
Defeats3309151,85%
Draws8321,30%
Battles survived2121233,24%
Tanks destroyed436600,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted333020,52
Damage dealt741,83
Capture points705501,11
Defense points326100,51
Experience514,72
WN7774,54
WN8796,59
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier7,71
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt694,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points152,14
Experience410,57
WN7848,49
WN8433,50
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier8,09
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed210,91
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted30,13
Damage dealt895,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points863,74
Experience429,52
WN71010,19
WN8760,72
Past 30 days
Battles95
Ø Tier8,06
Victories4648,42%
Defeats4850,53%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived3536,84%
Tanks destroyed780,82
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted480,51
Damage dealt955,14
Capture points1671,76
Defense points860,91
Experience437,65
WN7918,90
WN8813,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories5427,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13567,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4120,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.250,070,000,000,00
Capture points790,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2221,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience411,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories5427,14%
Defeats13567,84%
Draws105,03%
Battles survived4120,60%
Tanks destroyed750,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted990,50
Damage dealt1.250,07
Capture points790,40
Defense points2221,12
Experience411,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles329000
Victories12537,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18355,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws216,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10933,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt861,410,000,000,00
Capture points2620,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6391,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience497,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles329
Victories12537,99%
Defeats18355,62%
Draws216,38%
Battles survived10933,13%
Tanks destroyed1500,46
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1940,59
Damage dealt861,41
Capture points2620,80
Defense points6391,94
Experience497,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3451,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt485,850,000,000,00
Capture points70,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience491,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3451,52%
Defeats3045,45%
Draws23,03%
Battles survived3045,45%
Tanks destroyed400,61
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted540,82
Damage dealt485,85
Capture points70,11
Defense points40,06
Experience491,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt267,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience90,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt267,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience90,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1182000
Victories49241,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69058,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45138,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6690,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7890,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,060,000,000,00
Capture points20691,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points71756,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience696,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles1182
Victories49241,62%
Defeats69058,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived45138,16%
Tanks destroyed6690,57
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted7890,67
Damage dealt1.120,06
Capture points20691,75
Defense points71756,07
Experience696,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3160000
Victories125539,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats174555,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1605,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107333,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17180,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14280,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,610,000,000,00
Capture points29060,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points38431,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience506,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles3160
Victories125539,72%
Defeats174555,22%
Draws1605,06%
Battles survived107333,96%
Tanks destroyed17180,54
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted14280,45
Damage dealt864,61
Capture points29060,92
Defense points38431,22
Experience506,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories6329,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14367,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5124,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.310,850,000,000,00
Capture points1250,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2971,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience449,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories6329,72%
Defeats14367,45%
Draws62,83%
Battles survived5124,06%
Tanks destroyed990,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1110,52
Damage dealt1.310,85
Capture points1250,59
Defense points2971,40
Experience449,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (496)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I7763,23532185847,31%844,74
Löwe 8872,70619152847,97%839,58
Tiger II8739,70511113846,57%633,86
E 759971,97581111844,63%677,55
E 100101220,51569101741,10%713,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 8800,59617100946,48%838,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8905,7651886144,13%729,57
Matilda4469,0841483751,14%1444,66
FCM 36 Pak 40 3466,8948771353,16%1361,91
M18 Hellcat6608,4251865950,53%990,13
WZ-120-1G FT 8967,6957060745,14%852,68
O-I6655,4655559851,00%987,68
T-109988,8860058446,58%775,60
IS-38894,8160757647,57%860,45
UDES 0381016,3853156845,95%973,89
VK 100.01 (P)8942,5966954649,27%952,89
Durchbruchswagen 24369,1439052850,19%1090,28
Hotchkiss H352268,4032352356,60%1376,84
T9591227,7361451841,70%815,70
T297834,1761349047,76%915,93
VK 36.01 (H)6488,0543348742,92%631,68
IS7753,0758546451,29%910,41
Type 5 Ke-Ho4457,0543145653,51%1770,23
T-448729,1660745349,23%817,04
O-I Experimental5565,9052845155,21%1127,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5378,8144045048,89%941,27
Dicker Max 6576,8645144950,11%913,57
Tiger (P)7730,1258744251,36%849,14
T28 Prototype8874,0855941543,61%729,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5578,2438339748,87%1260,46
E 25 7692,3551739645,20%827,82
Caernarvon8789,9562538250,79%763,28
T404334,9635638148,03%788,97
T328817,8163337349,06%811,71
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7779,6847734346,36%984,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6521,3247634143,99%684,93
VK 30.02 (M)6511,7149933847,93%825,18
T3091021,0751033544,18%644,61
WZ-111G FT91186,2458733249,10%817,88
Object 703 Version II 8944,4666332845,43%829,48
T78 6768,1750432746,48%1018,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8312,1347132247,83%359,49
50TP prototyp 81007,5063031941,38%877,53
T-1506550,5050431950,47%811,36
Panther II8679,8758431647,47%702,95
Strv 103B101254,7353031543,81%664,56
T675450,1640931150,80%949,86
Object 4168876,7559831146,95%931,72
AMX AC mle. 488829,9753030743,65%729,15
Valentine3392,7737030657,84%1610,96
Object 252U Defender 8945,0260130545,25%856,18
T110E3101135,7956829942,14%570,32
KV-26622,8151029341,64%856,50
VK 30.01 (H)5255,9923829046,21%405,68
Type 4 Heavy9977,4263828848,26%706,32
KV-48768,8858328745,99%719,52
Charioteer8945,8852628743,55%836,13
Nashorn6557,3641628645,10%801,06
AMX 50 1008811,3156228344,88%696,85
M10391065,8864328350,53%875,87
FV217 Badger101174,6958427546,55%629,72
Jagdpanzer IV6546,8048427347,99%885,51
T-549765,3652827237,87%473,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91151,6054427042,59%782,78
KV-1S6417,5946426553,58%679,60
Leo7610,3752326044,23%783,40
Leichttraktor1229,1137025857,75%1442,25
IS-M8915,6865925751,36%945,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 8768,1262025448,43%767,21
Škoda T 256522,7250925044,80%860,12
P.44 Pantera8787,2254425048,40%821,29
M56 Scorpion 7733,1950724844,76%874,04
Prototipo Standard B91007,1351824438,52%641,99
ISU-1528835,7748924241,32%633,23
KV-15440,6043024244,63%797,58
Mäuschen91318,0074624251,65%1124,10
Conqueror91040,9960924044,58%762,10
UDES 15/16101012,2051923941,00%534,25
Jagdpanzer E 100101041,9152723644,07%520,89
T110E4101327,5743323534,04%634,07
Grille 15101284,8843523441,45%686,90
Emil I8948,4562023243,53%874,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8746,9059623248,28%694,19
E 50 Ausf. M101087,1754122843,86%639,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9955,8361022745,81%707,87
WZ-111 model 1-49977,1862122646,46%722,34
AMX 12 t6397,9149822251,35%972,68
IS-7101060,2259721739,63%592,93
Emil II91120,6360321438,79%773,54
T376284,4244021048,10%581,19
O-Ni7897,0164320949,76%1066,26
T-345364,7541320550,73%944,11
UDES 169978,0354420540,00%666,09
T-34-85M 6670,2158220250,00%1042,79
Jagdtiger91032,6448919846,97%676,40
M6A2E1 8784,1259419649,49%739,09
TVP VTU Koncept8626,4854219446,39%618,43
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4401,6851719455,67%1090,78
BDR G1 B5523,3344819349,22%937,78
E 509919,4359419246,35%656,30
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5490,4646619150,79%1349,79
AMX M4 mle. 5191119,8161818539,46%730,48
T-34-856437,5342818442,39%608,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65101154,4556618440,76%670,91
ARL 446600,3650818351,37%956,43
AMX 65 t8734,1953018239,56%603,37
Tortoise91050,9958818246,70%643,84
O-Ho8955,4062718145,86%862,99
AMX 50 B101207,7747818038,33%655,31
SU-100Y 6567,7247017746,89%795,47
AMX M4 mle. 457612,1450717641,48%566,73
FV4005 Stage II10758,0033517630,11%259,56
AMX ELC bis5233,5334317642,61%581,30
Panther7593,3156217554,86%823,55
AMX 13 757445,4553517252,33%877,30
Type 586479,5151417151,46%851,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6501,4455216955,03%874,57
S35 CA5481,9840916846,43%940,22
Object 26391087,4358316842,86%737,47
Maus101329,7068516753,89%883,12
FV215b 10944,1952616636,14%441,26
1108814,3958716545,45%706,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 548940,8857816439,63%778,45
T25/27634,3949516346,01%715,93
STA-18737,9650616238,89%674,97
Cromwell6483,3051116149,07%858,29
IS-27705,5856116045,63%742,29
Strv 103-09986,0651216038,75%601,13
FV4004 Conway9957,6336215942,14%637,39
Churchill III 5506,5468215850,00%1057,14
Matilda Black Prince 5372,4942115854,43%883,67
Chrysler K 8844,8558015742,68%731,58
Object 70591194,3670315453,25%998,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291081,4549415046,67%714,51
Marder II3416,5524915044,67%1222,58
Škoda T 245369,5642914947,65%959,51
Jagdpanther II8860,0950614942,95%674,34
Strv 746604,0149114849,32%1092,78
M10 Wolverine5398,8039514748,98%771,90
M40/M438783,7350514545,52%664,31
T288755,1358514544,83%623,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5460,8849714554,48%1159,21
Škoda T 5091048,0755114441,67%730,43
Leopard 1101092,1046214343,36%610,58
T499556,2351714143,97%592,56
SU-1527672,8650414050,71%803,03
UDES 14 Alt 58887,7452913941,01%920,28
Black Prince7636,6057713647,79%682,53
SU-1006561,4044413639,71%797,78
Indien-Panzer8758,3447413642,65%741,48
P.43 ter7672,0457813452,24%970,86
KV-37755,1059813451,49%873,19
A-436479,9151013452,24%851,71
Object 43091009,3959313438,06%639,05
WZ-111-1G FT8884,1251913348,12%801,48
Kunze Panzer 91095,2048813046,15%882,91
Ikv 90 Typ B7604,8747912943,41%668,60
AT 15A 7709,1358712955,04%911,22
KV-856497,0642712744,09%639,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5374,0134112745,67%840,50
SMV CC-567752,8049412646,03%830,43
Leopard Prototyp A91041,9453512639,68%699,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8350,2346612643,65%396,91
Bretagne Panther 6668,6555712655,56%1141,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007663,9256512549,60%970,42
StuG III Ausf. B4329,5935712550,40%754,26
Object 268 Version 4101496,7563912543,20%873,82
Object 430 Version II9922,5558512441,94%653,91
T26E5 Patriot 8676,9743512336,59%500,78
S-517638,4954312253,28%703,70
Windhund 8881,6937812242,62%726,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6668,6350612147,93%1116,36
M5A1 Stuart4282,2541612055,83%1056,07
M24 Chaffee5177,9333712038,33%309,03
Sturer Emil7552,9845912045,83%566,99
STB-1101048,6847411942,02%565,93
Super Conqueror101237,8063011951,26%819,77
Ho-Ri 28799,1442911544,35%702,00
T698711,0254011547,83%701,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6480,4543311448,25%750,26
Achilles6678,7252111453,51%1311,48
Object 252U 81050,9871411452,63%981,52
Matilda IV 5379,6849311452,63%894,59
T1 Heavy5338,4735811247,32%489,29
Comet7442,7252911249,11%544,47
Spähpanzer SP I C7384,0142811243,75%575,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza91126,5167211148,65%883,96
Centurion Mk. 7/19874,2659711146,85%636,77
T-34-17612,5258611056,36%853,15
T-437505,6649711044,55%594,62
Type 578886,9346110951,38%802,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri7631,7755410848,15%877,88
Jagdpanther7696,8749510743,93%787,39
A-447597,8254310650,00%790,17
AMX 404229,1035710551,43%855,77
60TP Lewandowskiego101070,7555710444,23%552,40
Type 6891294,3553210452,88%1078,10
Ferdinand8933,0853110242,16%750,63
Rinoceronte101139,6945110140,59%567,89
VK 30.01 (P)6413,1143410051,00%572,13
Type 5 Heavy101259,235929946,46%660,89
Type T-345295,143539944,44%598,54
AT 86540,424789945,45%795,61
Pz.Sfl. IC 4306,673259945,45%843,86
Churchill VII6471,534569846,94%651,99
AMX 50 1209923,165739744,33%627,37
Centurion Mk. I8731,865139537,89%681,03
AC 1 Sentinel 4283,883559246,74%870,90
SU-855352,143439145,05%606,58
P.43 bis6654,935149141,76%1083,59
ST-I91082,136309040,00%754,66
AMX AC mle. 467586,724758948,31%636,24
Super Hellcat 7804,745798952,81%1108,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4255,732698848,86%543,39
M127675,895358749,43%722,25
BZ-587747,205348749,43%796,64
Pz.Kpfw. VII101210,315118739,08%585,32
M66480,624328641,86%492,98
T57 Heavy101169,034898634,88%571,62
M10 RBFM 5577,975198647,67%1129,05
Churchill I5400,454458552,94%774,20
WZ-113G FT101631,104558433,33%794,75
M26 Pershing8780,225808348,19%829,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,761128248,78%88,46
AMX 383197,833328260,98%651,05
AMX 50 Foch B101266,095548242,68%698,87
Sherman VC Firefly 6589,854358245,12%834,28
StuG IV 5432,603668242,68%914,02
T-463111,351288138,27%201,40
53TP Markowskiego8955,666438046,25%1003,79
CS-538779,444068046,25%897,21
ARL V396483,644448053,75%834,02
M4A1 FL 10 6651,515428051,25%1043,07
T207764,386317949,37%1126,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101308,185247949,37%795,41
59-166341,634947857,69%990,64
WZ-111 model 5A101173,405327835,90%611,71
T-34 shielded 5431,774597847,44%924,05
SU-100M17677,104907738,96%704,39
Excelsior 5469,475267656,58%913,86
LHMTV8478,315017443,24%687,32
Progetto C50 mod. 6691026,797127360,27%906,30
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3223,703487352,05%759,32
AT 25319,033157342,47%525,27
IS-2-II8886,256297350,68%859,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5479,474187357,53%1127,45
Type 4 Chi-To6544,725027147,89%935,46
SDP 58 Kilana8817,004477142,25%612,57
T-34-28625,765457045,71%595,46
Ho-Ri 191040,145767048,57%656,15
SU-1018895,246217055,71%927,93
T-284199,282516936,23%354,50
Bishop5297,883166942,03%439,58
M48A5 Patton10928,545236939,13%449,58
105 leFH18B2 5316,753426749,25%415,59
Type 619782,045086737,31%418,42
T54E19980,386326650,00%757,02
STG Guard 8966,526006646,97%969,01
Type 62 7364,834796448,44%600,20
25TP KSUST II5383,283946448,44%817,19
Semovente M43 Bassotto6634,023806446,88%892,53
Panther/M10 7693,485196445,31%891,73
BZ-6891063,335606341,27%662,47
IS-3-II91066,406356243,55%760,39
40TP Habicha6518,244635945,76%817,86
Challenger7827,005095944,07%968,43
Vz. 55101163,025155836,21%540,21
M2 Medium Tank3220,883505856,90%870,80
Centurion Action X101048,965645648,21%636,88
Char Futur 4 91100,165505644,64%748,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5392,783655538,18%919,36
TNH T Vz. 5191175,826505541,82%815,03
Chi-To SP7868,934575550,91%864,05
M446577,275115549,09%824,59
M3 Lee4210,113075455,56%665,19
FV3046277,282845444,44%255,63
P.435425,964455345,28%1081,51
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5435,812815352,83%850,42
45TP Habicha7963,696785251,92%1234,25
Sexton II363,251885257,69%170,84
Ikv 723545,222465152,94%1762,14
G.W. Panther7600,064665137,25%446,95
SU-76M4244,523235044,00%524,30
122 TM 8912,285295054,00%873,20
60G FT5437,024234951,02%911,15
Object 277101239,066884953,06%851,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6515,674364845,83%628,36
M5 Stuart482,152734837,50%3,48
Type 4 Ju-To7770,964004742,55%750,73
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8827,896564751,06%802,22
AMX 50 Foch91261,335984639,13%810,29
M-III-Y8724,804514626,09%527,02
B.U.G.I.6624,114704542,22%921,94
BZ-1668737,004604544,44%646,92
Marder 38T4266,312674557,78%641,32
Panhard AMD 178B6269,894174546,67%570,14
M-VI-Y9768,734734540,00%450,41
M4A1 Sherman5350,204404447,73%767,23
P26/404392,164244447,73%1031,69
M36 Jackson6778,284304348,84%1264,67
Type 95 Ji-Ro6594,602874355,81%875,69
FV227 Conceiver8779,514944355,81%780,98
M374125,902154245,24%219,59
Valentine II 4329,344724156,10%1126,94
Strv m/425439,185294065,00%1381,82
Mitsu 1085579,803054047,50%883,78
KV-220-2 5641,507354062,50%1262,58
T-45 2190,153543946,15%925,34
TOG II* 6609,594973946,15%818,83
StuG III Ausf. G5324,343353844,74%545,90
Type 1 Chi-He4400,893313863,16%1290,02
WZ-12091196,685203863,16%1169,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91142,845793844,74%965,51
Object 430U10953,924873831,58%429,47
M-II-Y7658,555433842,11%611,26
AE Phase I 91165,555843844,74%885,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10947,924993644,44%474,58
Kranvagn10886,864653537,14%346,28
T-26293,891173548,57%283,92
VK 30.01 (D)6842,914913540,00%1637,95
K-91101118,065923540,00%633,39
Char de transition 6796,944343548,57%1233,28
B14217,032773441,18%390,83
Covenanter5193,792673444,12%411,00
G.W. Tiger (P)8510,884413450,00%411,05
Pawlack Tank6880,795593450,00%1391,43
Pz.Kpfw. II223,64913345,45%45,13
CS-447659,914743342,42%711,36
Archer5383,303733342,42%729,30
M-V-Y101226,395083339,39%622,27
Birch Gun483,342333265,63%271,44
AMX M4 mle. 54101198,534673243,75%602,10
FV224 Chopper7878,975253246,88%854,13
TNH 105/10008947,846923154,84%1115,41
Type 95 Heavy4179,352783154,84%488,04
SDP 44 Burza6779,974153158,06%1285,60
Alecto4265,063543154,84%643,65
FV215b (183) 10851,004353141,94%361,19
Hummel6480,275073060,00%678,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4260,344332944,83%899,74
T-34-2G FT7699,344842944,83%748,99
Tetrarch 2112,452052944,83%350,46
Fantôme 91008,344292944,83%743,91
VK 30.02 (D)7732,465782850,00%1026,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4309,432762839,29%632,85
T56 GMC3107,791722860,71%275,47
Somua SAu 404174,292782850,00%310,82
M4 Improved 5426,824212853,57%1086,57
GSOR the TANK 9886,864992846,43%665,01
Crusader6293,443692744,44%703,01
WZ-131G FT6733,565232744,44%1245,79
AT 77880,526622751,85%1104,66
Hotchkiss EBR7172,303652737,04%61,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 507435,124282650,00%400,33
BZ-58-2 91206,044802653,85%942,35
MT-256207,813422634,62%328,29
14TP4261,803112552,00%854,76
M415132,962432536,00%0,00
M8A14255,923232552,00%518,92
Patton the Tank 9728,844222532,00%433,49
Type 97 Chi-Ha3259,293262429,17%788,85
Carro d'assalto P.887824,964382429,17%863,00
Panzerjäger I2188,921972429,17%560,74
SMV CC-6781033,636492458,33%1137,51
T110E5101166,674642433,33%527,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4264,883282445,83%632,10
T3 HMC2131,432182352,17%463,66
Somua S353383,363092254,55%1070,74
43 M. Toldi III 3199,683352245,45%911,04
IS-410945,385942142,86%473,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C345,332082123,81%1,53
Tiger-Maus 91184,906952147,62%781,39
LT-432 8895,956992157,14%1684,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 274,192622152,38%192,79
Cruiser Mk. IV4220,053442050,00%566,68
T71 DA7563,304612055,00%1178,84
Excalibur 6599,204092050,00%793,50
Manticore10724,854842040,00%564,24
LT vz. 383116,372241931,58%202,66
Lago4435,844801947,37%1533,13
M46 Patton91129,586271947,37%959,73
T-505111,632201921,05%92,39
Object 777 Version II 91122,796861942,11%903,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6168,323411952,63%290,18
T28 Concept 7647,115221952,63%758,79
SU-76G FT4252,442451833,33%345,68
Type 3 Ju-Nu6731,563871838,89%830,82
Valentine AT4139,942681850,00%226,00
Tiger 131 6803,566121850,00%1169,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101702,185411735,29%963,81
Cruiser Mk. III379,941811747,06%159,35
AT 158746,714751729,41%507,07
FV201 (A45) 7477,063811735,29%371,93
AMX 13 57 7538,886761656,25%1030,74
Vz. 44-17856,006091546,67%938,90
T6 Medium4301,802311533,33%459,49
Cruiser Mk. II2238,313611369,23%1362,47
Renault FT AC275,62881323,08%31,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A380,002361376,92%261,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8739,626431353,85%839,87
D2397,673301275,00%371,81
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro267,671861266,67%229,51
Pz.Kpfw. 558970,505501266,67%832,68
Lago M38 3374,923091241,67%854,32
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3360,504591233,33%1408,83
M3 Stuart3187,823231163,64%748,55
M7 Priest3104,362121154,55%199,10
Cruiser Mk. I1175,183031145,45%838,79
Semovente M415412,643661145,45%725,79
M3G FT3247,552411127,27%508,08
T26E3 Eagle 7 7769,824711172,73%1132,96
Churchill Crocodile 6886,096391145,45%1105,27
Strv m/40L3262,503831050,00%994,62
ST vz. 394225,703631050,00%609,07
Type 91 Heavy359,801361030,00%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7330,103131030,00%184,56
Object 14010952,205991040,00%503,74
Object 25791216,307161050,00%1023,58
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8628,406391060,00%610,49
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8749,905661040,00%558,01
Ram II 5511,205161070,00%1308,32
STA-2 8805,406041050,00%850,33
A46 6109,703931080,00%288,20
ISU-122S 7634,905811070,00%842,00
TS-5 81109,206951050,00%982,27
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8673,204451030,00%400,02
Somua SM 81235,406561040,00%1025,30
112 81099,907581060,00%1231,31
SDP 40 Zadymka5525,33257944,44%906,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8934,00451911,11%678,03
D1287,25139825,00%134,73
10TP3174,75170837,50%426,54
SDP 57 Gowika7752,50678875,00%1037,71
Renault UE 573118,00229862,50%310,97
T-29 3275,885248100,00%1048,05
BT-7 artillery 3108,88255850,00%242,46
M4A1 Revalorisé 8714,6337180,00%528,08
M2 Light2103,00159714,29%176,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III3170,71256757,14%539,71
MTLS-1G14 3252,00393728,57%761,18
Valiant 5287,43381771,43%588,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,67169666,67%451,06
M15/423226,50263633,33%472,50
Renault NC-31143,8398616,67%3,10
AT-12154,67307683,33%738,50
T-26G FT2142,00137616,67%253,18
MKA 2293,50553683,33%1389,96
Kolohousenka1164,60271540,00%641,75
LT vz. 352148,00182520,00%472,43
MS-11124,4014050,00%483,01
Gabler’s Destroyer 5561,80535540,00%1679,27
Black Prince II 7841,40440520,00%895,47
L-60 243,40212540,00%14,07
FV4202 81125,80356540,00%1098,26
FCM 2C 3553,00494560,00%1941,30
Chi-Go 7538,00679580,00%637,23
Chi-Ni2131,25247425,00%419,62
T1 HMC250,2598425,00%10,90
DS PZInż5711,75529475,00%1589,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr279,7510940,00%79,43
Loyd Gun Carriage227,5083425,00%1,43
Sexton I 3214,75165425,00%463,23
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5175,50213425,00%251,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8750,75732475,00%801,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II277,332193100,00%374,65
4TP1205,33366366,67%1129,42
Ares 758547,33406333,33%286,06
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3181,00314333,33%296,13
AMR 35 2403,00489366,67%2158,60
Strv fm/21198,002482100,00%530,33
Fiat 30001165,00274250,00%823,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2102,00193250,00%400,11
T1 Cunningham157,50195250,00%164,94
Renault Otsu163,00190250,00%92,11
7TP2436,50486250,00%2120,57
Vickers Mk. E Type B2256,00520250,00%1166,54
T2 Medium Tank272,00248250,00%194,19
BZ-75100,0030320,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2140,50491250,00%501,54
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)249,50238250,00%126,85
Concept No. 510928,0013620,00%365,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6337,00326250,00%592,57
T3E2 Medium Tank 3990,508022100,00%7042,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8444,5029920,00%168,15
M16/43 Sahariano 3201,00395250,00%349,11
A7E3 3350,0027520,00%1147,98
Strv m/38254,002751100,00%261,00
Renault FT1159,004801100,00%1148,98
M14/412581,0012511100,00%3069,82
Grille5106,0016110,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3123,002831100,00%481,30
T-50-2 6261,005271100,00%632,71
Light Mk. VIC 20,008410,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 225,007810,00%0,00
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91266,0042110,00%2178,12
Straussler V–4/40 3323,003971100,00%1308,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-08
Left: 2016-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-04
Left: 2017-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-19
Left: 2020-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-15
Left: 2021-09-23