podljan

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40464077
Ø Tier7,160,0010,0010,00
Victories2156053,28%00,00%228,57%228,57%
Defeats1852845,79%00,00%571,43%571,43%
Draws3760,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived956023,63%00,00%114,29%114,29%
Tanks destroyed371140,9200,00121,71121,71
Destruction ratio1,200,002,002,00
Tanks spotted813732,0100,00415,86415,86
Damage dealt1.248,500,002.209,292.209,29
Capture points91010,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points292160,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience590,920,00572,71572,71
WN71422,310,001879,281879,28
WN82121,150,0053746,6653746,66
Total
Battles40464
Ø Tier7,16
Victories2156053,28%
Defeats1852845,79%
Draws3760,93%
Battles survived956023,63%
Tanks destroyed371140,92
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted813732,01
Damage dealt1.248,50
Capture points91010,22
Defense points292160,72
Experience590,92
WN71422,31
WN82121,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed121,71
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted415,86
Damage dealt2.209,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience572,71
WN71879,28
WN853746,66
Past 30 days
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed121,71
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted415,86
Damage dealt2.209,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience572,71
WN71879,28
WN853746,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories7151,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6446,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2719,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4683,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.491,650,000,000,00
Capture points680,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience767,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories7151,08%
Defeats6446,04%
Draws42,88%
Battles survived2719,42%
Tanks destroyed900,65
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted4683,37
Damage dealt1.491,65
Capture points680,49
Defense points200,14
Experience767,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.028,970,000,000,00
Capture points130,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points812,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience564,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed180,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted481,55
Damage dealt1.028,97
Capture points130,42
Defense points812,61
Experience564,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt585,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1015,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience340,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted251,39
Damage dealt585,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points1015,61
Experience340,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1780,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt707,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points984,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience198,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories419,05%
Defeats1780,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed60,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted80,38
Damage dealt707,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points984,67
Experience198,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2283000
Victories129056,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93040,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws632,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72231,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16110,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41751,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,870,000,000,00
Capture points11520,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points48612,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience622,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles2283
Victories129056,50%
Defeats93040,74%
Draws632,76%
Battles survived72231,63%
Tanks destroyed16110,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted41751,83
Damage dealt1.082,87
Capture points11520,50
Defense points48612,13
Experience622,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories9547,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10150,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3919,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5902,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.404,740,000,000,00
Capture points1560,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1250,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience687,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories9547,74%
Defeats10150,75%
Draws31,51%
Battles survived3919,60%
Tanks destroyed1080,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted5902,96
Damage dealt1.404,74
Capture points1560,78
Defense points1250,63
Experience687,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6768,32550306353,54%2249,67
Panhard EBR 105101922,21817230155,98%2801,41
AMX ELC bis5507,69415127550,27%1943,10
T675771,22476118758,21%2295,97
T-54 ltwt.9998,1350297149,43%1532,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82403,52109595756,64%3551,50
Leopard 1103352,9089693755,92%3437,25
T4991497,6671389056,07%2637,03
T-5491845,6762079349,81%2224,99
KV-856455,2830577347,87%640,56
STB-1103247,88100076459,55%3364,70
G.W. Panther7770,1034873848,37%907,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4468,3849270059,14%2339,78
Leopard Prototyp A92694,3393269458,50%3327,04
T-34-856940,1353163758,24%2266,89
ELC EVEN 90 81293,1399957161,65%3237,01
IS-381325,9257556851,94%1659,93
IS7836,9944755748,65%1145,26
WZ-13171221,1475154063,89%3836,99
T-345701,0841252554,67%2570,20
AMX 13 9091065,0652452050,96%1664,19
Spähpanzer Ru 25191385,0260651051,18%2481,73
Škoda T 5092785,9596746757,17%3400,10
T-1092000,8669845657,24%2209,54
HWK 30 81341,3174644151,25%2968,71
Ram II 5361,6331743151,04%878,65
Jagdpanzer IV6713,5340042753,40%1439,90
T-1506868,2348241253,64%1651,57
Conqueror93254,00114237764,99%4103,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7735,3243837149,60%1395,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5211,8318436641,80%236,49
Object 140102203,5665236449,45%1985,66
T92 81075,0680336053,33%2330,95
KV-15308,4226135848,04%480,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5697,3647934954,44%2443,37
WZ-13281143,3458433154,98%2417,50
AMX 13 757979,9671033154,38%2391,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4187,2720932549,23%340,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102695,3572632452,78%2520,32
Grille5380,4222831345,37%704,37
M40/M4381399,2974130056,33%1520,98
SU-122-44 71299,7063628354,77%2041,18
Hummel6432,2924627642,39%476,82
Super Conqueror103346,4199327558,55%3383,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5472,6737927251,10%1269,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81684,4953126850,75%1947,37
AT 86257,2125926346,39%220,51
59-166763,1960426260,31%2865,85
AT 25202,5624126051,92%314,29
KV-26658,0339725052,00%1099,99
Škoda T 40 6951,9757924552,24%2256,47
FV3046616,5329924145,64%1012,21
Sturer Emil7563,3029923241,81%546,81
Nashorn6223,1020822942,79%139,78
VK 30.01 (P)61098,2859922353,36%2351,67
LTTB8595,1747021952,51%1021,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91637,1558520952,15%1784,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8941,5956720751,21%1844,59
AMX 12 t6306,6131820443,63%619,94
VCS 6x6 TS 90 92083,7691218561,62%4028,95
T25/271168,4751318257,69%2066,11
Jagdpanther7843,7639218054,44%1151,96
LT-432 81343,1687817755,37%3014,32
Marder 38T4125,5715216943,20%80,05
T-100 LT101384,1366616549,70%1791,25
Hotchkiss EBR71073,8583216357,67%2968,40
AMX 105 AM mle. 474150,9617014355,94%425,66
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81650,9075314355,24%3605,27
MT-256170,7327114041,43%240,48
T1 Heavy5273,1624713742,34%304,92
SU-85B4170,0118213449,25%253,95
AMX Chasseur de chars 81418,6369013454,48%2243,06
T-284128,4415412548,00%194,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3163,9426012551,20%705,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81406,0465412258,20%3243,46
VK 28.016293,3033411449,12%708,27
Panzerjäger I2102,5414011144,14%184,08
KV-137392,8832010843,52%411,57
VK 100.01 (P)82023,87100710857,41%2989,49
Manticore101881,9378810845,37%2644,43
WZ-132A91354,5074410753,27%1989,21
Grille 15102340,9763810253,92%1892,67
XM57 82730,63116310164,36%3219,62
G.W. Tiger (P)8839,6139310040,00%753,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681013,416909952,53%2232,30
Sturmpanzer II4124,851479647,92%221,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5201,982739445,74%469,19
E 5092596,079499447,87%2946,34
StuG III Ausf. G5291,742169339,78%410,92
SU-855373,332679161,54%836,14
M18 Hellcat6602,633819062,22%1118,52
AMX 13 105102344,887928864,77%3146,45
T3 HMC268,981098736,78%40,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6425,842528648,84%495,49
UDES 1692794,9610428454,76%3341,51
Maus102497,068188459,52%2225,36
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102512,889118052,50%3480,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505233,252047950,63%332,37
Marder II3120,351377742,86%141,77
T26E5 Patriot 81528,659437759,74%2378,68
Ares 7582118,649487660,53%3127,98
TNH T Vz. 5192827,449437557,33%3289,00
T376638,264337447,30%1744,38
Strv 746965,494967152,11%2021,38
Stridsyxa 82629,2311967157,75%3507,51
T-437696,834037050,00%1011,27
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6934,516166952,17%1834,27
Alecto4127,191596839,71%76,30
M8A14141,181736651,52%194,94
Object 277102801,859496659,09%2805,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91800,136816256,45%1595,90
Object 279 early 103532,2810276172,13%2967,93
105 leFH18B2 51133,857206056,67%2758,88
Leo71157,246845959,32%2134,93
Churchill III 5391,124685742,11%619,50
Kranvagn103073,398465651,79%2710,99
Ikv 65 Alt II61015,546075660,71%2343,13
Centurion Mk. I81591,658805554,55%2403,23
Cromwell B 61360,209795556,36%3301,00
Emil II92939,4311155466,67%3469,03
Panhard AMD 178B6789,355085448,15%2634,49
Bishop5318,882045143,14%510,88
T1 Cunningham185,081415046,00%333,11
IS-7101937,486335042,00%1560,89
T 55A 92242,458784951,02%2521,83
Centurion Mk. 7/192457,1710084862,50%2861,20
Emil I82085,9810344656,52%2948,60
KV-37638,873694544,44%648,85
UDES 15/16102765,367014443,18%2212,53
M24 Chaffee5294,953314344,19%834,84
M4461117,006644369,77%2148,59
SU-76M465,101084245,24%52,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82112,8810964067,50%2737,65
Lorraine 39L AM334,741063956,41%185,69
Ikv 1035602,894103855,26%1684,09
M1271078,927703767,57%1514,02
M46 Patton91832,578813751,35%1924,21
leKpz Borkenkäfer112374,008703745,95%2552,66
Strv 103B102710,697453650,00%2133,86
T2071692,777213551,43%3092,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81923,948623557,14%1978,12
M4A1 Sherman5604,004223259,38%1884,16
Caernarvon82129,9110213250,00%3113,27
Valentine3189,001973243,75%521,91
M26 Pershing81587,169463262,50%2425,99
121B 102851,8810373271,88%2829,55
T110E5103213,1711893080,00%3238,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E371,861452857,14%166,94
Object 252U 82129,8910792864,29%2749,16
M3 Lee4184,961902748,15%496,23
Ho-Ri 3103225,678032755,56%2611,98
AMX 30 1er prototype91294,636102744,44%1065,69
Strv m/425613,624862653,85%2049,26
Ikv 90 Typ B71021,194682642,31%1390,01
Heavy Tank No. VI 6756,585672669,23%1445,24
T-46394,201442560,00%316,31
Covenanter5239,042862564,00%853,72
Universal Carrier 2-pdr214,88782540,00%0,00
Type T-345580,794542450,00%1680,07
AMX 38398,461662441,67%81,04
StuG III Ausf. B447,291392462,50%209,08
Super Hellcat 71224,967402462,50%2269,79
T56 GMC398,961282339,13%83,22
STA-2 81372,787842343,48%1779,99
StuG IV 5286,482172347,83%478,91
STA-181287,507632250,00%1735,15
SU-14-28908,825662240,91%711,58
Charioteer81149,645992240,91%1133,82
T1 HMC22,48692157,14%172,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A358,051052147,62%59,08
Mäuschen91892,807142060,00%1693,14
A-205139,631611931,58%191,63
AMX 404134,632311931,58%261,97
T-50-2 6969,476951968,42%3518,88
T-70358,72991850,00%89,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5413,003411850,00%1023,51
Caernarvon Action X 81599,678891855,56%2002,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2138,811941656,25%701,77
Obsidian 81881,6311851662,50%2952,77
Sav m/434321,802451540,00%753,91
Valentine AT4130,731431540,00%102,74
Panther II81618,208201533,33%2285,19
TOG II* 6523,333471546,67%678,87
S-517531,293541457,14%556,25
M2 Light2184,792801471,43%894,48
Challenger71388,798551471,43%2319,14
Tiger I72539,8513551361,54%5473,96
Škoda T 245419,383061323,08%1006,25
Type 4 Chi-To61416,2310921369,23%3941,51
TNH 105/100081571,088771346,15%2217,89
Vz. 44-171433,9210241376,92%2717,86
Centurion Action X102277,627211346,15%1949,92
Vz. 55102783,256851250,00%2090,11
Cruiser Mk. I115,08731241,67%12,88
Achilles61411,428671258,33%3264,51
Object 25792135,335981258,33%2247,15
Kolohousenka1150,731711136,36%617,65
B.U.G.I.61438,456131163,64%3311,86
T-26251,18981154,55%121,80
Tiger II81165,554921127,27%913,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D428,27931136,36%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,301211060,00%164,93
T-45 2170,302491060,00%871,66
M56 Scorpion 71866,507331070,00%3297,08
T28 Concept 7770,203801030,00%795,77
Renault FT 75 BS231,2286966,67%235,84
14TP4687,78451922,22%3394,21
LT vz. 383190,88242862,50%800,55
Ikv 723409,00293850,00%1402,94
AMX 50 10082289,881077862,50%3157,26
M415346,63233862,50%564,41
T-60232,75113862,50%177,37
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81263,50505837,50%1264,96
AE Phase I 91908,75714850,00%1562,94
M3 Stuart3106,43169757,14%310,08
ST vz. 394436,86409742,86%1301,75
Cromwell61592,141243785,71%4579,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5988,147507100,00%3359,88
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3301,43305771,43%1319,57
CS-63102533,86573728,57%2396,81
Cruiser Mk. III354,86133742,86%16,92
M5 Stuart4264,334026100,00%904,55
Comet71333,171053666,67%2925,05
E 50 Ausf. M102707,67866650,00%2043,03
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 745,50241650,00%130,44
IS-2-II8743,8336160,00%505,24
TBT 92138,83881650,00%1852,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 262,50155633,33%27,43
BT-7 artillery 395,1793616,67%69,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B2232,60191540,00%874,43
DS PZInż5427,40343560,00%898,74
M374255,60238560,00%857,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6873,80544520,00%1984,06
43 M. Toldi III 3199,80238560,00%961,16
LT vz. 352140,25197450,00%532,10
Stinger 103372,001184475,00%2469,46
M660,0096333,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42279,001713100,00%310,27
MS-1131,6782333,33%0,00
SU-1006801,33392333,33%1295,97
M2 Medium Tank3111,331873100,00%407,51
T2 Medium Tank236,6763333,33%1,61
Cruiser Mk. II2299,33249366,67%1545,08
Ferdinand8743,33324366,67%731,96
IS-2 shielded 71124,00751333,33%1232,95
T-29 3326,67217333,33%1110,69
Matilda IV 5109,00180333,33%2,90
Strv fm/21149,502202100,00%264,10
Renault Otsu151,50119250,00%71,62
Renault NC-31119,501920,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II20,002920,00%0,00
Leichttraktor116,00160250,00%82,83
Black Prince7669,508772100,00%880,26
Cruiser Mk. IV486,001942100,00%261,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7918,0020620,00%967,39
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00522100,00%261,00
T-116 3598,00682250,00%4089,52
Light Mk. VIC 239,509520,00%3,10
Char Futur 4 91849,5063920,00%1375,26
Renault FT129,003110,00%0,00
BT-74136,003701100,00%463,57
Matilda42733,0017791100,00%15364,68
BT-2277,001611100,00%363,16
M5A1 Stuart41172,0014661100,00%8116,55
M7 Priest364,007110,00%3,10
M48A5 Patton102731,0060210,00%1605,53
L-60 2203,0026010,00%1078,33
Tetrarch 20,003610,00%0,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6772,0029010,00%922,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-29
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-26
Left: 2015-11-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2018-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-20
Left: 2016-05-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-07
Left: 2015-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-16
Left: 2015-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-23
Left: 2016-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-30
Left: 2016-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2017-08-29
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-11-21
Left: 2015-05-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2018-03-16