pingpass

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9662617108373
Ø Tier7,329,357,997,73
Victories4597147,58%635,29%4440,74%16744,77%
Defeats4949251,22%1058,82%6358,33%20053,62%
Draws11631,20%15,88%10,93%61,61%
Battles survived2703027,97%529,41%2624,07%8221,98%
Tanks destroyed606920,63100,59530,492160,58
Destruction ratio0,870,830,650,74
Tanks spotted800970,8390,53800,743600,97
Damage dealt891,431.168,941.067,981.011,99
Capture points1462941,51492,881531,422240,60
Defense points477490,4910,0610,01300,08
Experience472,40654,18627,93629,31
WN7848,94525,97637,55772,24
WN8993,04731,17896,251031,07
Total
Battles96626
Ø Tier7,32
Victories4597147,58%
Defeats4949251,22%
Draws11631,20%
Battles survived2703027,97%
Tanks destroyed606920,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted800970,83
Damage dealt891,43
Capture points1462941,51
Defense points477490,49
Experience472,40
WN7848,94
WN8993,04
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier9,35
Victories635,29%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted90,53
Damage dealt1.168,94
Capture points492,88
Defense points10,06
Experience654,18
WN7525,97
WN8731,17
Past 7 days
Battles108
Ø Tier7,99
Victories4440,74%
Defeats6358,33%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived2624,07%
Tanks destroyed530,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted800,74
Damage dealt1.067,98
Capture points1531,42
Defense points10,01
Experience627,93
WN7637,55
WN8896,25
Past 30 days
Battles373
Ø Tier7,73
Victories16744,77%
Defeats20053,62%
Draws61,61%
Battles survived8221,98%
Tanks destroyed2160,58
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted3600,97
Damage dealt1.011,99
Capture points2240,60
Defense points300,08
Experience629,31
WN7772,24
WN81031,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt326,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience112,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt326,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience112,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202000
Victories9446,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10853,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9647,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1770,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt952,210,000,000,00
Capture points5202,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12886,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience454,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles202
Victories9446,53%
Defeats10853,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9647,52%
Tanks destroyed1070,53
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1770,88
Damage dealt952,21
Capture points5202,57
Defense points12886,38
Experience454,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles408000
Victories12831,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27767,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12330,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2720,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,720,000,000,00
Capture points7771,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5071,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience282,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles408
Victories12831,37%
Defeats27767,89%
Draws30,74%
Battles survived12330,15%
Tanks destroyed1720,42
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted2720,67
Damage dealt650,72
Capture points7771,90
Defense points5071,24
Experience282,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2657,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1942,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.486,890,000,000,00
Capture points180,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience754,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2657,78%
Defeats1942,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1737,78%
Tanks destroyed230,51
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted280,62
Damage dealt1.486,89
Capture points180,40
Defense points00,00
Experience754,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (569)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther7831,45401160351,84%1075,19
Škoda T 256596,98381144946,51%1030,49
O-I Experimental5690,08444137953,30%1510,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 8968,06499123446,76%1065,58
T7 Combat Car 2130,69221120552,70%611,69
T-1506633,91400103449,32%1033,77
T-34-85M 6780,5547392951,35%1266,35
Cromwell6511,4437184649,17%891,98
Super Hellcat 7886,0648977151,62%1284,19
M10 RBFM 5736,2451774957,54%1719,58
T675534,4933273548,03%1118,49
Grille 15101646,3458373347,48%1065,45
M18 Hellcat6813,5342873149,79%1417,11
Jagdpanther II8879,0442571746,03%763,88
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7938,6745671150,63%1281,21
M56 Scorpion 71007,5653168249,85%1388,16
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4379,9138167649,70%895,34
KV-856671,2038667349,03%1082,11
T25/27808,5340764848,46%1070,27
Strv 746747,1843464549,15%1387,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81214,4860062949,44%1340,63
Centurion Mk. 7/19872,9142662441,67%609,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 518950,6055362050,32%966,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8517,8140561944,26%704,59
T-103 81180,3153259945,08%1170,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5767,4539959852,68%1874,21
Excalibur 6919,5750055950,09%1416,77
IS-2 shielded 7984,7450051145,99%1167,39
Type 97 Te-Ke 285,1016749451,21%271,21
45TP Habicha7946,9651149253,25%1268,28
O-I6761,6741648349,90%1295,14
T3091465,4256447847,28%1168,37
SU-10181108,1349946945,84%1119,70
M10391041,3947346641,42%766,87
BT-7 artillery 3160,8921146552,90%521,48
ST vz. 394279,4225046152,71%870,62
T297741,8745945947,06%804,89
T26E5 Patriot 8976,4455245740,26%999,66
IS-38962,3045745145,90%964,27
Strv 103B101684,9758344539,78%965,14
Jagdpanzer E 100101529,7953543644,50%914,87
T328559,3440243246,99%436,31
Jagdtiger91082,8743942742,62%720,14
M8A14518,0036842754,57%1517,52
UDES 038902,0038742643,43%757,14
40TP Habicha6735,6744342352,48%1507,38
KV-15397,0628540749,88%704,34
T-5491059,2051140648,03%920,62
Object 261101234,6765840650,49%970,04
Škoda T 245247,8622640344,42%477,92
Object 430U101512,7068140246,52%1041,61
SU-14-28918,1053739950,13%906,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101528,7963339746,10%1066,43
AMX 50 Foch9918,8638539743,58%547,72
AMX AC mle. 488537,0934339741,56%347,17
AMX AC mle. 467316,4928239443,40%202,06
T-1091220,7850939142,20%999,79
T-50-2 6402,7639538751,68%971,23
Charioteer81144,6050938547,79%1166,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81051,8657138344,91%1014,72
FV4004 Conway91323,1648037745,36%1074,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91443,2052537145,28%1102,71
UDES 14 Alt 581109,2149137048,92%1285,24
AMX 13 909638,7846136945,53%719,43
Tiger II81235,1559236955,01%1390,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81225,2746536744,96%1097,82
KV-37593,2337836547,12%594,70
Type 4 Heavy91066,4148136042,22%764,55
ISU-15281263,8253635844,41%1179,18
T110E4101562,4560935844,41%907,41
Char Futur 4 91595,7063635445,76%1259,94
WZ-113G FT101642,4862435346,18%964,89
AMX 50 B101506,6766935146,15%1012,40
T28 Prototype81013,8246035043,71%934,13
T110E5101426,5863634442,15%884,00
Chrysler K GF 81044,2658234443,60%1043,19
SU-100M171014,8652134352,77%1329,19
VK 30.02 (D)7939,3657733645,24%1446,92
FV217 Badger101441,0071133351,35%893,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81080,1760333149,24%1269,59
WZ-1209851,5540133039,09%562,68
AMX M4 mle. 54101329,1762132742,20%764,83
VK 100.01 (P)8919,5153631449,68%979,98
O-Ni7914,8245831352,08%1172,58
Indien-Panzer8930,0152531147,27%1069,30
Centurion Mk. I8355,4835630846,75%248,60
Leo7600,0937830750,16%824,54
KV-48641,0140830647,06%550,57
WZ-111 8996,9762530447,04%1076,39
Leopard 1101769,1067530446,38%1272,67
M53/M5591176,0153230445,72%1011,24
T-34 shielded 5509,1640530455,26%1272,20
53TP Markowskiego8987,1952530048,33%990,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6632,4833629953,18%1089,07
M60 101457,2059829643,58%964,06
T-34-856591,2740729457,48%1194,44
AMX 13 F3 AM6762,8949329255,48%1138,97
Ho-Ri 281139,0549129243,15%1107,70
Prototipo Standard B91472,7254429047,93%1231,77
AMX 50 Foch B101267,7649528641,96%678,26
Lorraine 40 t 81051,2948228640,21%1015,90
WZ-1328409,1833028538,95%396,42
UDES 15/16101563,7861628544,91%1023,32
Comet7237,6632928344,52%142,61
Centurion Action X101481,2060028342,76%972,84
M4 Improved 5429,9136627847,12%989,52
M66540,6340127750,18%695,21
WZ-1317334,8840227745,49%449,82
FV3046538,9328427746,21%759,94
M48A5 Patton101670,6567927544,73%1137,19
Vz. 44-171108,9060127252,57%1537,25
Panther7692,3740327148,71%952,56
ARL V396259,7721727146,49%271,63
Emil II91294,8059427044,81%1005,96
M40/M4381053,0858826947,58%1147,06
Maus101440,5477726649,25%931,99
59-16689,6427326445,45%80,39
Concept No. 5101471,2163426446,59%928,15
Pawlack Tank61029,5159126151,72%1805,37
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81114,0559026147,51%1259,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4255,7618926049,23%560,99
Škoda T 5091197,5446626043,46%897,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7644,2833226050,38%806,59
AMX M4 mle. 457643,1537026043,46%643,41
Tiger (P)7745,5939225942,47%796,03
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10904,9564925647,27%795,87
CS-447936,6452925555,69%1446,32
AMX 13 757499,1236125145,42%883,07
Hummel6605,4629625044,80%799,73
T71 DA7518,1944024950,60%943,17
IS-7101560,2267724841,53%1034,85
Strv 103-091414,5652124743,72%1117,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9942,0250824544,49%702,10
WZ-111-1G FT81165,3448024550,61%1214,81
Object 140101377,3063524543,27%911,86
AMX 13 10510703,1147624247,93%573,92
SDP 58 Kilana81089,3248524039,17%984,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4428,7337724052,08%1302,30
O-Ho8931,9444723943,51%868,69
T-29 3278,4325423946,86%933,11
Strv 81 8958,8056323949,79%1127,78
AMX M4 mle. 5191254,9359623846,64%966,76
Caernarvon81098,8860323148,92%1178,58
TVP T 50/51101454,9861122952,40%1108,09
BZ-75101585,6875522845,61%996,66
AT 15A 7810,8150422447,77%1045,06
Type T-345223,1922422245,50%414,14
STB-1101357,2756222039,55%860,90
T9591599,6960821850,46%1224,21
Hotchkiss EBR7394,1435321841,74%583,42
Object 70491389,9953521744,24%931,12
T1 Heavy5232,5722721649,54%286,77
FV4005 Stage II101215,3151221643,06%742,62
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91418,1558321546,05%1170,23
Ho-Ri 3101805,9662821346,95%1120,17
VK 30.02 (M)6579,7537521350,70%1001,20
UDES 1691160,7553021145,97%933,32
212A91384,0066521150,71%1213,00
T23E3 7684,9144021151,66%1003,02
Jagdpanther7251,5527321041,43%73,62
DBV-152 102039,5662620946,41%1203,63
AMX 50 1008961,8941620846,63%907,50
AE Phase I 91252,0362220746,86%1009,39
Char de transition 6859,7158220650,49%1328,32
Type 6191149,6156020549,76%997,03
Jagdpanzer IV6340,9124320246,04%422,42
Type 4 Chi-To6207,9126720247,03%192,60
CS-63101712,0576320249,01%1255,30
STA-18909,1450720049,00%1072,27
Emil I8888,7245119947,74%860,87
Object 268101625,7652719840,40%935,37
FV230 Canopener101736,6080919745,69%1057,55
ELC EVEN 90 8526,4151419746,70%785,82
KV-1SA 5679,1253219655,61%1553,26
BDR G1 B5291,5526019548,72%387,67
T-448745,0042019351,30%832,28
Type 5781277,9464919346,11%1338,61
MTLS-1G14 3217,3026819349,74%802,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza91356,4662819254,17%1159,93
Vz. 55101559,2766319146,07%1020,04
Leopard Prototyp A91225,2351819139,79%892,83
Sav m/434323,6125218952,38%855,04
60TP Lewandowskiego101725,5970118943,92%1129,26
Type 71101444,9874418949,21%882,13
E 5091137,2454018849,47%939,59
Object 277101515,0465218744,92%1039,84
Object 777 Version II 91451,7370818747,06%1267,43
WZ-111G FT91564,3354418651,08%1212,30
K-91101360,6463918542,16%904,12
Object 252U 81409,0566518545,41%1431,13
Object 268 Version V 101747,9463718449,46%1170,64
IS7727,6842718255,49%930,82
StuG III Ausf. G5190,0517718143,65%202,32
Kranvagn101382,9262418138,12%877,66
SDP 57 Gowika71109,1448618047,78%1423,57
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481172,7556017949,16%1273,02
FV2078847,9358817951,40%893,59
T6 Medium4592,0539817655,11%1493,13
E 7591320,9262017442,53%1024,64
STG Guard 81054,3956417445,98%1122,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8688,1249117343,35%553,21
E 50 Ausf. M101580,0663617346,82%1117,24
AMX 50 12091288,8054017246,51%1018,21
Achilles6514,2231917043,53%717,23
IS-M8816,1647916751,50%865,28
SMV CC-567900,9447216545,45%1144,35
T-34-3 81217,1958316546,06%1348,23
TVP VTU Koncept8672,2645616442,07%647,86
StuG IV 5301,1322916352,15%636,78
M3 Stuart3228,7224116249,38%914,26
T-34-2G FT7858,2836216142,86%985,53
Churchill Crocodile 6814,0056116146,58%1217,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65101592,7660316045,00%1098,81
Panther II8664,3643616045,63%637,74
Panhard AMD 178B6399,8235316048,13%970,61
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6835,1353516044,38%1357,01
T57 Heavy101394,4862815941,51%847,15
S-517677,3938515850,00%721,06
T-62A101138,3855215840,51%705,23
TNH T Vz. 5191210,8452315649,36%947,21
Sturmpanzer II4239,7819715544,52%664,92
VK 30.01 (P)6453,3029815545,81%544,47
Sturer Emil7754,9148315447,40%982,04
T110E3101459,9659015442,21%819,52
Object 70591052,6156715340,52%766,62
M-V-Y101596,6868415336,60%1062,72
Ikv 1035352,9025115248,68%753,63
P.43 ter7753,4748115154,97%1209,72
ST-II101432,1256315135,10%833,46
M127796,2342115044,67%895,01
Challenger7759,9940015048,67%880,44
FV224 Chopper71248,8969415050,67%1682,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91056,8357114942,95%821,13
Nergal 81259,1167214847,97%1174,62
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68379,8139614741,50%393,83
Kunze Panzer 91052,5156514650,00%848,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6918,0360914654,11%1688,08
Valiant 5513,0546814648,63%1058,09
Grille5435,8824714542,07%859,54
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7859,9956514553,10%1206,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5148,9221014448,61%210,27
T-437678,1339714445,83%906,67
P.44 Pantera8881,0656514350,35%941,41
VK 30.01 (H)5422,7132514350,35%957,00
T-54 ltwt.9583,0151914050,00%670,69
E 100101301,9867313951,80%883,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6830,0554413753,28%1487,49
MKA 2274,0729713652,94%1064,37
T2881123,7048113547,41%1070,50
IS-3-II91292,2168513545,93%1111,67
T698947,8154913450,75%1109,48
AMX 65 t8738,3644113449,25%685,50
Object 26391418,3462513247,73%1155,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5604,5146213248,48%1443,93
Conqueror91232,9857813140,46%841,53
Mäuschen91223,8657213145,04%964,88
Object 43091321,7760513141,22%1030,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559801,0652012951,16%668,84
Ares 90101519,5472812948,06%1010,40
14TP4189,1225412751,18%597,23
T1E6 2115,0018512649,21%415,64
Object 268 Version 4101527,1558512441,94%883,08
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91647,1071112454,03%1304,42
Ikv 723208,9920112349,59%510,89
BZ-16681032,8554512344,72%1109,20
Pz.Kpfw. VII101513,3364512342,28%881,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6372,3636212352,03%833,42
S35 CA5258,8620712250,00%407,08
T-100 LT10870,9062312249,18%826,55
Object 25791296,2260812250,82%1143,82
IS-2-II81074,3356912245,08%1143,42
M3 Lee4123,6814112143,80%218,49
G.W. Tiger9861,6557412049,17%681,25
Super Conqueror101298,3869812045,00%755,96
CS-5991120,5654811747,01%916,01
HWK 128542,6249211743,59%702,06
Lago4303,3027011549,57%899,67
T 55A 91337,4363211543,48%1175,95
Konštrukta T-34/1007650,0834911445,61%822,49
M446624,5039111446,49%913,65
LHMTV8360,4337311444,74%403,77
Manticore10797,3056111342,48%657,89
P.43 bis6465,9632911240,18%620,97
K-91-PT 91231,2958711247,32%985,86
WZ-131G FT6728,5433511042,73%1165,93
AMX 12 t6309,2332310947,71%614,19
AT 25410,5137310751,40%907,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810954,5659410741,12%637,28
TNH 105/100081158,7556910644,34%1217,41
SU-130PM 81384,9969310643,40%1319,87
Somua SAu 404183,5617610555,24%414,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4325,6730210442,31%1037,33
FCM 362127,6321810457,69%554,85
ARMT 5585,6243010438,46%1287,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,9419610344,66%586,58
Crusader686,6816310344,66%56,30
P26/404354,8227010250,00%929,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91355,9356010239,22%927,10
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101551,1859310238,24%917,82
SMV CC-6781121,5353310147,52%1135,63
SU-855474,5535910052,00%999,66
T-284103,9313210041,00%55,24
121101462,7961410051,00%1060,24
CS-538798,2652210047,00%908,23
FV215b (183) 101324,845949952,53%834,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 6812,725119946,46%1324,13
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9566,705129947,47%593,06
M-III-Y8829,635209848,98%821,45
T78 6885,325399850,00%1258,27
G.W. E 100101017,246409654,17%785,07
Type 5 Heavy101439,186739542,11%736,98
A-205169,452079446,81%393,01
IS-4101646,907629346,24%1169,10
VK 45.03 71276,347479256,52%2004,63
M415404,992759046,67%533,11
AT 158959,365109038,89%862,88
121B 101486,326479045,56%1123,26
Progetto C50 mod. 6691182,385928949,44%980,80
M26 Pershing8829,474818845,45%877,66
Valentine3249,232518763,22%961,98
Churchill III 5563,717158656,98%1120,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7594,612918532,94%607,17
Ho-Ri 191657,996048445,24%1169,05
Panhard EBR 10510635,125878455,95%611,74
LPT-67 Šelma9351,985038242,68%232,23
Lorraine 50 t 91278,376318240,24%1034,71
GSR 3301 Setter7319,154038246,34%491,11
Covenanter5106,111628148,15%155,36
Kolohousenka1110,841618057,50%487,97
WZ-111 model 1-49898,346268041,25%583,72
SU-1527804,764908041,25%936,50
Semovente M415527,282938052,50%1116,43
KV-26501,944128060,00%807,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101316,755948050,00%791,01
M5A1 Stuart496,351647946,84%122,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101663,536357939,24%955,06
Archer5301,032197949,37%520,73
Object 430 Version II9962,115717943,04%744,92
ARL 446579,183337853,85%945,14
AT 77859,364437848,72%1003,45
43 M. Toldi III 3180,652487846,15%776,21
FV380591083,686207751,95%1008,83
T216355,222977745,45%746,32
Ares 8591236,877687750,65%986,88
Leopard 120 Verbessert111635,736987748,05%1068,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4328,682697646,05%937,05
T54E191165,266137448,65%915,51
Ram II 5502,314427450,00%1157,29
FV201 (A45) 7729,584827440,54%823,21
M-VI-Y9982,375087342,47%726,88
Tortoise91503,346117350,68%1152,51
T28 Concept 7796,444347357,53%1088,85
Type 1 Chi-He4108,081607240,28%60,70
Vz. 71 Tesák10686,656297145,07%526,65
T-45 2207,202277140,85%832,22
Object 705A101434,976877042,86%930,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 8871,405307054,29%958,40
FV215b 101316,756346939,13%822,02
T499661,805036949,28%794,35
E 65 Zwilling 81103,887926949,28%852,71
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81341,396906946,38%1372,64
Hirschkäfer111884,697106752,24%1124,45
Somua SM 81412,437836753,73%1480,19
M374200,911536642,42%455,98
M46 Patton91111,226216553,85%971,05
Object 283 91048,325686552,31%974,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6351,223666549,23%792,36
T-116 3283,452766451,56%1160,17
AMX 30 1er prototype91210,336076341,27%977,37
CS-52 LIS 81245,676546339,68%1180,73
Lansen C 81248,107406344,44%1364,10
Škoda T 177475,055016248,39%799,48
Gabler’s Destroyer 5326,633326241,94%750,77
FV229 Contender91331,637086245,16%992,89
Tiger 131 6785,165246246,77%1163,21
Rinoceronte101751,646696140,98%1110,87
WZ-132A9411,924526145,90%348,93
Object 4168833,664816140,98%812,39
Ashigaru 101725,616636142,62%991,89
WZ-111 model 5A101573,127235950,85%1111,22
T92 HMC101217,386335855,17%1001,18
SU-85B4446,644165658,93%1220,62
AMX 30 B101151,506115644,64%745,46
Pz.Kpfw. 5581271,487705644,64%969,21
P.435333,912745455,56%792,01
M75258,332485450,00%783,98
Nashorn6789,483995444,44%1238,13
LTP 3151,351945451,85%608,90
KR-1111629,658045440,74%854,62
M5 Stuart4216,132735250,00%507,14
60G FT5433,373715143,14%775,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 101584,108335152,94%929,70
Ares 7581095,637135149,02%1090,79
Cobra 91024,675845141,18%654,84
T-463113,521515054,00%369,14
Bishop5473,082755046,00%893,78
WZ-132-110933,866444944,90%804,42
Durchbruchswagen 24203,822184944,90%398,88
T-34 with L-11 4315,693834953,06%967,04
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81251,835014839,58%1092,29
T56 GMC3227,552314761,70%758,51
NC 70 Błyskawica101303,835994744,68%706,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5344,402734744,68%767,32
Valentine II 4318,173804740,43%878,18
Carro d'assalto P.887851,334984645,65%1007,32
Renault UE 573105,221284641,30%88,26
Type 6891332,747084645,65%978,37
Panhard EBR 909419,964074647,83%394,70
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5322,653354650,00%821,89
AMX 404167,932314551,11%487,22
Strv 107-12111885,968144557,78%1166,39
Spähpanzer Ru 2519347,694394537,78%209,30
Patton the Tank 91015,004964537,78%825,42
SU-1006854,006254358,14%1598,47
Object 274a 81231,127304341,86%1259,26
M3 Light 385,141264344,19%182,55
A46 6360,243754143,90%846,12
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81011,806604146,34%1124,71
AMX ELC bis5246,252574045,00%615,22
1108710,036283953,85%651,59
Marder II379,331163938,46%1,25
Tiger-Maus 91370,268143850,00%1069,21
Concept 1B 91368,006953844,74%828,80
Gryphon 101648,396843844,74%1000,71
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5446,144253751,35%1066,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81333,766143756,76%1293,74
Windhund 81141,945913644,44%1008,62
AMR 35 2137,832253666,67%697,57
Black Prince7674,635003545,71%764,33
IS-27616,146423557,14%702,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage101015,895333542,86%637,00
Brennos 8954,144963545,71%851,43
VK 30.01 (D)6600,855203452,94%1158,69
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101254,946183447,06%736,64
T803111518,888953461,76%991,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507879,066253351,52%1079,99
M4-85 5533,485113342,42%1046,71
T-345148,842103243,75%160,63
KV-220-2 5597,135093250,00%977,87
Type 97 Chi-Ha386,801903053,33%146,74
BZ-58-2 91453,338013060,00%1324,17
Marder 38T4441,433843056,67%1179,48
TS-60 91507,706493046,67%1311,11
M2 Medium Tank384,691342958,62%211,52
ST-I9544,593202941,38%209,91
TS-54 81004,864912934,48%753,84
Taschenratte111353,938742948,28%607,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 295,722462944,83%238,09
Strv fm/21199,961542846,43%348,03
LT vz. 383139,501872867,86%558,56
Churchill VII6561,755392853,57%921,62
Type 586601,965472846,43%1090,78
SU-76G FT4299,322702832,14%461,00
T14 5382,113932737,04%552,76
FV4025 Contriver111949,307952733,33%1000,69
112 81031,567252740,74%1036,81
LT vz. 352100,811332634,62%242,65
25TP KSUST II5141,812012653,85%184,85
CS-67 Szakal111428,007762657,69%952,96
AT 86773,124442634,62%1149,76
M-II-Y7746,694252642,31%700,53
Škoda T 27 8782,776582653,85%814,00
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9620,425222650,00%688,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3149,962902560,00%520,41
BT-7469,921292445,83%67,24
AS-XX 40 t111637,925872433,33%936,58
M4A1 FL 10 6834,176972475,00%1369,11
Strv m/40L3102,961482334,78%85,32
T1 HMC256,52952343,48%94,04
M7 Priest3151,571442343,48%242,47
GSOR the TANK 91263,005412343,48%1072,69
T26E3 Eagle 7 71005,576912347,83%1266,44
Strv m/425267,551992236,36%406,27
AMX 38364,861612236,36%3,10
Chi-Go 71139,326702227,27%1266,71
Type 95 Heavy4179,431932157,14%513,47
Lago M38 3434,573902133,33%1057,69
M16/43 Sahariano 3502,654622075,00%1564,48
Cromwell B 6773,903892045,00%1261,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8930,855592040,00%1030,91
122 TM 81240,376371968,42%1477,26
M2 Light2252,002321844,44%983,80
M3G FT3366,563771855,56%1121,46
Spähpanzer SP I C7518,005531838,89%743,96
XM69 Hacker111578,336171827,78%727,63
Chi-Ni2109,291791758,82%466,23
Renault FT AC274,941211752,94%133,94
Waffenträger auf E 100101148,826051752,94%612,99
Black Prince II 7881,187591758,82%1124,89
Durendal 102077,886501723,53%1344,30
Type 91 Heavy3101,811341643,75%118,33
Cruiser Mk. II2212,881931637,50%744,39
Ares 90 C11964,696351643,75%439,01
WZ-114 91217,885561631,25%894,51
Fantôme 91062,066131643,75%783,02
T2 Medium Tank279,001101520,00%151,78
E 75 TS 81167,607031533,33%1008,45
Primo Victoria 8589,075501533,33%425,33
Löwe 81244,736211553,33%1207,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,502411450,00%99,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha393,291351435,71%70,62
Vz. 64 Blesk8238,714201435,71%80,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,502081457,14%332,68
T-26G FT2236,643291457,14%891,58
Caliban 81051,294221435,71%843,93
Churchill I5413,544111384,62%938,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8165,234531353,85%162,75
Bretagne Panther 61047,155741361,54%2220,48
Strv m/382152,831831250,00%550,93
10TP3154,582091275,00%643,41
T-262141,331561266,67%699,83
113101728,257101241,67%1187,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3256,582691275,00%1025,05
leKpz Borkenkäfer11854,506081233,33%577,67
VK 168.01 (P) 8768,674931233,33%572,79
M15/423312,733031172,73%1071,42
MS-1127,82581136,36%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5275,092801127,27%490,60
Leichttraktor146,50811040,00%0,00
Strv S1 8801,403601030,00%522,01
SU-100Y 6947,104001050,00%1598,16
Dicker Max 6579,901911020,00%655,49
T-54 first prototype 8573,603401030,00%421,21
Chrysler K 81298,406981060,00%1525,26
TS-5 81008,305341070,00%1007,60
WZ-120-1G FT 8952,903251020,00%746,42
Type 64 6410,205381050,00%767,28
KB-52 91307,907121050,00%877,95
SU-76M4327,89397977,78%1018,98
BZ-689991,11498933,33%534,49
T1 Cunningham118,6389862,50%182,87
Pvlvv fm/42257,13132825,00%2,07
Panzerjäger I252,25117875,00%261,00
STA-2 8827,38395837,50%823,06
Straussler V–4/40 3391,75421837,50%1363,59
Matilda4207,00304771,43%557,11
BT-2263,1489728,57%33,94
Renault NC-31192,7111170,00%242,30
7TP2174,29193771,43%686,03
L-60 254,00207757,14%188,16
SU-122-44 7987,43668757,14%1282,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,50102650,00%78,28
Renault Otsu1103,17217683,33%511,95
Cruiser Mk. I1118,67191683,33%621,09
Panzerwagen 39 3219,50232633,33%677,87
M14/412196,20192540,00%595,19
B1471,80139520,00%0,93
AT-12144,0012550,00%353,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro262,40140560,00%164,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,40196540,00%159,15
AMX 67 Imbattable111925,00795560,00%1184,97
Light Mk. VIC 268,00108520,00%84,99
AMX ELC 901 6397,60353520,00%772,24
T26E5 8285,8025150,00%30,48
4TP175,759040,00%119,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B299,00128450,00%253,39
T3 HMC231,7587450,00%82,06
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3324,254244100,00%1013,29
Object 432U112962,50804425,00%1974,86
Renault FT142,00197366,67%233,92
Strv m/31 3169,00349333,33%174,28
Cruiser Mk. III3160,00183333,33%557,17
AMX Chasseur de chars 81564,337003100,00%1802,75
Fiat 3000156,50101250,00%90,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 81584,5034820,00%2061,43
T3E2 Medium Tank 3151,0015010,00%332,85
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2164,0018310,00%353,47
FCM 2C 3837,0033110,00%2154,39
Fauteur112744,0053010,00%1279,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-07-31
Left: 2024-05-06