pablo705

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34633718379
Ø Tier7,3610,009,508,94
Victories1799051,94%228,57%1055,56%20253,30%
Defeats1628447,02%457,14%738,89%16643,80%
Draws3591,04%114,29%15,56%112,90%
Battles survived977328,22%114,29%633,33%11329,82%
Tanks destroyed307760,89101,43211,173670,97
Destruction ratio1,241,671,751,38
Tanks spotted352201,0240,57100,565791,53
Damage dealt1.179,662.213,141.938,001.905,04
Capture points204120,5900,00341,894391,16
Defense points142930,4100,0000,0010,00
Experience568,52752,00879,72925,21
WN71179,601086,721275,511333,73
WN81571,481885,601822,731985,52
Total
Battles34633
Ø Tier7,36
Victories1799051,94%
Defeats1628447,02%
Draws3591,04%
Battles survived977328,22%
Tanks destroyed307760,89
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted352201,02
Damage dealt1.179,66
Capture points204120,59
Defense points142930,41
Experience568,52
WN71179,60
WN81571,48
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories228,57%
Defeats457,14%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed101,43
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt2.213,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience752,00
WN71086,72
WN81885,60
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier9,50
Victories1055,56%
Defeats738,89%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed211,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted100,56
Damage dealt1.938,00
Capture points341,89
Defense points00,00
Experience879,72
WN71275,51
WN81822,73
Past 30 days
Battles379
Ø Tier8,94
Victories20253,30%
Defeats16643,80%
Draws112,90%
Battles survived11329,82%
Tanks destroyed3670,97
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted5791,53
Damage dealt1.905,04
Capture points4391,16
Defense points10,00
Experience925,21
WN71333,73
WN81985,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1020,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1327,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1302,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.550,170,000,000,00
Capture points120,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2685,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience303,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1020,83%
Defeats3675,00%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1327,08%
Tanks destroyed260,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1302,71
Damage dealt1.550,17
Capture points120,25
Defense points2685,58
Experience303,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories1831,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3764,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1831,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.396,530,000,000,00
Capture points170,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience450,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories1831,58%
Defeats3764,91%
Draws23,51%
Battles survived1831,58%
Tanks destroyed500,88
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted340,60
Damage dealt1.396,53
Capture points170,30
Defense points430,75
Experience450,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt476,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience273,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived419,05%
Tanks destroyed120,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted271,29
Damage dealt476,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience273,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1435,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt447,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience279,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1948,72%
Defeats2051,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1435,90%
Tanks destroyed310,79
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted481,23
Damage dealt447,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,36
Experience279,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles441000
Victories21147,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22250,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3050,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3320,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.145,710,000,000,00
Capture points12772,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points16703,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience494,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles441
Victories21147,85%
Defeats22250,34%
Draws81,81%
Battles survived19644,44%
Tanks destroyed3050,69
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted3320,75
Damage dealt1.145,71
Capture points12772,90
Defense points16703,79
Experience494,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles358000
Victories13938,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21359,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10830,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2600,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4841,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,920,000,000,00
Capture points3641,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9802,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience365,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles358
Victories13938,83%
Defeats21359,50%
Draws61,68%
Battles survived10830,17%
Tanks destroyed2600,73
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted4841,35
Damage dealt817,92
Capture points3641,02
Defense points9802,74
Experience365,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted93,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.663,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience589,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted93,00
Damage dealt1.663,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience589,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (400)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81181,23584189950,61%1411,69
IS-6 81346,85683141652,68%1690,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81629,73649112553,60%1909,75
Object 261101612,8048297248,56%1519,23
Jagdpanzer E 100102376,0359983351,98%1908,11
Grille5715,4342073554,97%1736,59
KV-26892,7952172852,75%1681,43
KV-856851,7146971854,04%1647,97
AMX 13 57 GF 7758,5761668253,96%1706,84
IS-381625,6067665357,43%2352,01
SU-14-281245,2744760647,85%1415,05
XM57 82372,60104756955,36%2634,80
T-34-85M 61178,3677353664,93%2753,70
212A91215,7842651348,34%1128,50
Spähpanzer Ru 2519888,1649947048,94%1310,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 81268,8571445351,88%1830,55
SU-130PM 81743,9876442051,43%1930,14
T-5491248,3250441346,73%1293,72
Škoda T 56 81907,0197840356,33%2047,28
T-1091427,3261139845,48%1364,15
KV-15562,5840937455,08%1253,22
Ferdinand81259,3449237147,98%1304,90
StuG III Ausf. G5391,5827236347,66%848,92
Jagdtiger91735,6756135948,47%1580,71
Object 430 Version II91608,4960533848,52%1772,16
Spähpanzer SP I C7933,8456633752,23%1983,77
Object 140101856,1159933253,01%1799,54
IS71092,4850032152,65%1600,30
VK 28.016495,0443331749,53%1486,95
S-517911,8343630151,16%1124,53
IS-7101968,3369629054,48%1705,72
T-448900,3864028550,53%1257,81
T-1506721,5740227957,71%1294,19
T404346,6230525751,36%894,55
T376624,8053325255,16%2011,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4275,5021725149,80%651,42
G.W. Tiger (P)81109,1746625152,99%1347,66
FV4005 Stage II102090,6067425045,60%1653,00
Leopard Prototyp A91628,9059224952,21%1530,67
AMX ELC bis5319,1034223851,26%1049,91
ISU-15281555,1054823559,57%1742,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5249,3721322044,55%469,35
ELC EVEN 90 8743,6082620951,20%1569,33
Caliban 81418,3286720557,56%1817,72
Jagdpanther7821,7042020243,56%1003,38
T-437667,4850219245,83%935,90
A-436660,9149119057,37%1475,42
KV-37851,5740717845,51%1016,42
Dicker Max 6819,7143316246,91%1625,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3198,8229115850,00%934,47
Jagdpanzer IV6530,0634215241,45%799,96
Super Hellcat 71102,6668015058,67%1876,47
Charioteer Nomad 81676,9682415050,00%1870,34
AMX M4 mle. 54102307,9282414951,01%1848,56
60TP Lewandowskiego102387,6781314850,00%1814,10
Object 41681241,1352514851,35%1703,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4219,0732014349,65%700,82
Cobra 91884,1690514257,75%1883,75
VK 36.01 (H)6699,1746113945,32%1265,72
T57 Heavy102345,2974913946,76%1824,24
Panther II8964,7950413052,31%1151,62
Hummel6692,2733712350,41%979,32
M127917,1543412053,33%1172,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10977,2049911741,88%1000,80
T-345296,6629311659,48%771,08
Object 70491744,5757311545,22%1339,67
Miel 81423,0882611553,91%1718,91
Cromwell6669,2250611150,45%1420,18
A-4471063,3366110956,88%1804,53
FV3046734,3344810849,07%1339,74
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6470,2634910246,08%748,84
KV-48970,3653210152,48%1107,86
M446684,1942210152,48%1192,65
T-100 LT10902,2175710154,46%1041,65
E 65 Zwilling 81990,36103810156,44%2088,62
T6981350,716359961,62%1909,70
T1 Cunningham1136,842449857,14%895,20
Object 268102032,146159841,84%1356,03
SU-1006639,093519744,33%1030,30
AMX 12 t6342,943879350,54%787,21
Panther7981,836199254,35%1880,41
T54E191603,625889245,65%1473,45
T28 Concept 71125,396019062,22%1827,74
T-284197,651798947,19%435,11
VK 30.01 (P)6495,762998940,45%655,96
T71 DA7868,815338949,44%2178,56
M3 Lee4247,262318751,72%821,25
G.W. Panther7726,664308651,16%860,92
M10 Wolverine5547,943958551,76%1268,82
IS-3-II91585,128048547,06%1421,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7809,004818451,19%1214,76
M4A1 Sherman5355,753048354,22%887,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8501,735308351,81%777,91
M24 Chaffee5287,834118149,38%889,05
T675358,952908045,00%670,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3117,291567948,10%254,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4113,771797949,37%207,32
O-Ni71022,905547860,26%1376,63
E 5091724,595737648,68%1594,80
Churchill III 5694,717777655,26%1759,06
O-I6817,794587545,33%1458,24
Churchill I5450,093237452,70%891,80
Sturmpanzer II4254,441627345,21%717,41
IS-2-II81350,645887338,36%1561,55
SU-15271108,314587244,44%1470,52
AMX 404139,001717247,22%330,55
Tiger-Maus 91741,407847248,61%1443,00
Conqueror91753,568287060,00%1890,56
A-205150,582306952,17%371,78
KV-137547,284226942,03%753,07
T-463142,602076357,14%564,05
E 100102371,638956358,73%1993,00
Leopard 1102195,236506251,61%1833,05
M415409,513026159,02%678,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5242,433326155,74%663,44
Object 703 Version II 81473,469015952,54%1512,47
Valentine3166,281925752,63%483,80
FV380591325,077155756,14%1373,35
Object 752 91582,959015658,93%1301,79
T-54 ltwt.9934,847565550,91%1302,92
SU-855433,193835457,41%1059,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza91606,515225343,40%1455,87
Marder II388,111225349,06%75,42
T92 HMC101645,707305352,83%1315,73
Object 430U101868,495345337,74%1477,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 81414,328365354,72%1740,78
Bishop5652,754105251,92%1533,38
Ram II 5445,314125257,69%1228,03
M53/M5591373,336535145,10%1242,72
53TP Markowskiego81440,046635062,00%1730,01
Covenanter5254,203095064,00%883,26
M18 Hellcat6315,142945034,00%262,81
ARL V396575,903275054,00%1078,78
T-832 81754,308705042,00%1791,65
M7 Priest3377,102504948,98%1202,62
AMX 50 B102808,169444953,06%2391,42
FV225 Collector 92344,1410274951,02%2322,04
M40/M4381226,427494862,50%1365,01
E 7591980,278804854,17%1843,11
FV20781002,717304854,17%1088,28
G.W. E 100101605,987594663,04%1428,50
BZT-70 102654,598674645,65%1786,23
Grille 15101975,527094647,83%1502,26
Vz. 68 Squall 8700,657284667,39%1219,73
Matilda4400,332614540,00%1045,82
Caernarvon81187,187404560,00%1419,67
ST-II101935,028184551,11%1406,36
SDP 58 Kilana81501,506594436,36%1345,81
M374207,232394353,49%628,54
BZ-79112687,2110454360,47%1718,96
LHMTV8794,638674355,81%1578,45
Ho-Ri 281615,628554259,52%1910,71
VK 30.02 (M)6569,004784252,38%1101,92
BT-74141,611404134,15%228,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91376,667754148,78%1355,10
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91763,058524158,54%1468,81
AMX M4 mle. 5191648,989064163,41%1534,86
Pz.Kpfw. 5581876,349834148,78%1917,51
Type 63 81439,638874153,66%1636,02
Tetrarch 2211,393004163,41%1128,57
StuG IV 5424,023594156,10%1068,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181075,657544057,50%1227,54
Crusader6300,283233948,72%784,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101851,566553938,46%1311,59
Renault UE 573136,821403943,59%237,83
CS-52 LIS 81273,678443966,67%1691,51
IS-3A 81944,4611063964,10%2720,00
FV226 Contradictious 81583,059303964,10%1695,06
DBV-152 102447,268333857,89%1944,02
SDP 57 Gowika71119,506553852,63%1486,33
LTTB8596,616353844,74%968,09
Gonsalo 81793,169493855,26%1904,29
M8A14182,572033756,76%362,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5400,763583751,35%845,75
VK 100.01 (P)81890,2410633759,46%2687,86
FV4004 Conway92063,178463661,11%2113,06
MT-256374,144573658,33%1181,03
Tiger I71086,576253537,14%1208,52
M2 Medium Tank3134,231653551,43%370,05
E 50 Ausf. M101935,717283548,57%1454,68
Versuchspanzer 5792310,749933551,43%2327,27
AMX 105 AM mle. 474313,912383455,88%1192,83
Charioteer81940,297673441,18%2182,92
KR-1112816,8510403452,94%2426,33
Marder 38T4380,973133357,58%987,00
VK 30.01 (H)5451,004313262,50%1099,00
T3092850,8110073253,13%2708,50
Churchill VII6616,225573253,13%1039,02
O-I Experimental5804,975043265,63%1807,49
Valentine AT4163,091743253,13%337,30
WZ-113G FT102900,039083256,25%2100,78
M3 Stuart3164,742023151,61%583,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91792,718483151,61%1684,18
AT 25443,843353151,61%1132,29
Sturer Emil71013,456243158,06%1389,50
Manticore10906,108333154,84%1064,94
AMX 50 12092331,539453056,67%2656,75
Challenger71173,508003060,00%1722,49
T4991384,638733066,67%2115,62
Mäuschen92147,909553066,67%2087,35
SDP wz 66 Grom 81521,778753070,00%1729,18
BT-7 artillery 3201,432813063,33%813,28
AMX 50 10082281,7611102962,07%3330,24
Super Conqueror101854,868312955,17%1316,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)260,931332850,00%133,13
SU-18287,82902842,86%299,93
SU-85B4160,751482842,86%170,02
T2971131,307652762,96%1615,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6988,965732737,04%1458,07
T56 GMC379,481412777,78%265,85
Škoda T 2561228,089702661,54%3374,00
AMX 13 7571276,319972661,54%3928,62
SU-76M4195,811702653,85%426,89
Cruiser Mk. II2139,731932665,38%614,77
ISU-122-2 81333,887452653,85%1438,81
T 55A 91160,426772653,85%963,01
Lorraine 39L AM3237,281462548,00%640,72
SU-263121,481132544,00%131,15
Somua SAu 404294,322212552,00%763,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101160,847032548,00%826,67
122 TM 81348,568682568,00%1610,40
DZT-159 92080,648682544,00%1904,62
Škoda T 245409,963762360,87%1107,22
Type 4 Heavy92365,789562356,52%2335,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4113,431562365,22%309,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81834,3910602352,17%2279,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101273,177392347,83%1044,42
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81595,787332326,09%1653,38
SDP 44 Burza6953,735652245,45%1569,90
Lansen C 81431,059772259,09%2008,40
Predatore 92268,7310182263,64%2398,91
Panzerjäger I255,43862138,10%1,33
T3282198,9510192142,86%2912,82
AT-1293,14962138,10%117,63
Alecto4385,953132161,90%1271,06
Ho-Ri Shugo112730,389362152,38%1772,03
T110E5102336,198312152,38%1584,26
XM66F 8946,246022142,86%766,97
Turtle Mk. I 82031,2411522161,90%2573,86
45TP Habicha71323,757072070,00%2017,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison374,35992040,00%3,97
Taschenratte113091,6012792075,00%1997,50
Type 5 Heavy103613,749541936,84%2569,78
CS-4471197,538081952,63%2136,45
Tiger (P)71713,6810171957,89%2650,81
PTZ-78112706,8410181968,42%1597,56
Object 430101649,476121936,84%1154,79
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81161,168011968,42%1431,77
T1 HMC2231,941521861,11%1389,41
40TP Habicha6614,003471850,00%1115,90
M10392599,179781850,00%2769,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81398,006751752,94%1376,76
XM551 Sheridan101301,125831735,29%1221,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III3118,691491650,00%295,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3141,001971668,75%524,46
Achilles61031,197091637,50%2214,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8817,697481656,25%1626,67
H3 92257,448971650,00%2246,06
Black Rock 112322,199641650,00%1381,61
T1 Heavy5664,204811546,67%1432,22
Tiger II81492,937671546,67%1668,32
Type 95 Ji-Ro61316,476911540,00%2580,52
FV215b (183) 101575,877311553,33%1137,38
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81633,608051553,33%1850,92
EMIL 1951 82064,139751553,33%2585,11
Caernarvon Action X 8942,075081520,00%766,77
AMX 383165,002171450,00%398,72
Toro 92169,578721450,00%1917,13
BT-2292,921431369,23%449,59
FCM 36 Pak 40 3215,772291353,85%471,72
Ikv 65 Alt II61244,466561346,15%2609,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E387,312691369,23%268,68
Ho-Ri 192090,927911346,15%1701,99
NC 70 Błyskawica102342,158541361,54%1626,88
Cruiser Mk. III384,151401353,85%247,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII102034,547891346,15%1281,12
Renault FT 75 BS2133,251521275,00%830,64
Škoda T 5091597,258051250,00%1451,27
B.U.G.I.61323,258841258,33%2888,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507925,337921266,67%1242,81
Renault FT AC2104,331291241,67%177,52
Durchbruchswagen 24184,333231275,00%525,34
Matilda IV 5623,257091258,33%1979,33
Sav m/434288,362781154,55%764,84
Ikv 1035758,825211154,55%2002,36
Type 95 Heavy4341,552331136,36%985,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2128,181001127,27%283,34
Birch Gun4219,732751181,82%901,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591569,368461154,55%1881,05
Ares 7581074,917881163,64%1371,73
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81111,006961127,27%1888,57
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101649,557481154,55%1302,18
Hotchkiss H352137,901921070,00%658,68
Stuart I-IV3225,804321060,00%1010,40
Grant4330,103231030,00%1050,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B2107,101191060,00%380,25
T-262148,801891070,00%852,92
M5 Stuart452,103011090,00%261,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5915,005401060,00%2367,10
FV230 Canopener102032,109561060,00%1374,52
Jagdpanzer E 90 91989,7010061080,00%1767,95
Jagdtiger Prototype 81566,806721030,00%1520,93
TBT 91303,007181050,00%943,84
M22 Locust 3232,602971050,00%867,11
LTP 3100,801721060,00%401,68
Projet Louis 9953,908601070,00%1282,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,22208944,44%346,01
CS-5381602,89829955,56%2503,73
Felice 91712,56868955,56%1945,93
BDR G1 B51248,78706955,56%2718,80
IS-M8870,00280922,22%626,97
AMBT 82031,331083966,67%3166,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,22172955,56%143,04
SFAC 105 81728,22791955,56%1525,62
T3 HMC2180,50196862,50%787,32
T110E4102753,63915862,50%2038,46
Leichttraktor195,71171742,86%239,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 101984,14761742,86%1116,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6521,43362757,14%1306,00
TOG II* 61129,0066170,00%2109,83
D1241,67129650,00%85,92
M5A1 Stuart4233,67347650,00%614,39
Cruiser Mk. I1144,50162666,67%765,65
T2 Medium Tank2167,50135633,33%680,97
Pz.Kpfw. I295,50270650,00%284,44
56TP 81727,50861650,00%1749,35
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5292,67327683,33%832,91
GSOR 1010 FB 81419,33921666,67%1748,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II2106,20142560,00%459,23
M2 Light2108,60131520,00%190,87
MS-1153,005950,00%17,29
SU-54420,00274540,00%859,80
Chi-To SP72251,401086560,00%2944,46
Coccodrillo 102020,401025580,00%1612,14
Pz.Sfl. IVb4187,40141540,00%351,87
Kampfpanzer 67101438,20906580,00%1013,12
Husarz 81935,60768540,00%1859,40
TT-130M 92692,201004540,00%2826,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8724,80681560,00%1185,58
SPHT 92379,40779520,00%1692,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,0098450,00%172,24
DS PZInż5854,007514100,00%2374,78
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9877,75677450,00%641,62
S35 CA5434,004564100,00%901,32
Chieftain/T95 8503,75643450,00%443,33
Ares 9010547,00588450,00%230,55
Windhund 8742,00483450,00%548,31
Char Murat 91859,75633425,00%1814,63
T-50-2 6681,75417475,00%2104,01
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61157,50870450,00%1958,29
Heavy Tank No. VI 6728,25398425,00%951,49
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101536,75514425,00%694,93
Char Futur 4 91462,75636450,00%990,43
AE Phase I 91850,50920450,00%1865,95
43 M. Toldi III 3224,00389475,00%1301,63
D23197,33140333,33%548,33
Renault Otsu147,33112366,67%213,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3150,334523100,00%558,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7957,33595333,33%1037,63
Comet7588,00497333,33%617,56
Waffenträger auf E 100102609,6735530,00%1484,72
T 54D 92151,3352830,00%1648,63
Primo Victoria 8605,00791366,67%765,88
Buryan 91609,67519333,33%876,44
M22215,50502250,00%1034,24
Ikv 723320,00277250,00%1016,84
Black Prince71919,501155250,00%3315,53
CC-46 Pancernik 91319,0041520,00%715,19
Maus101426,00825250,00%1035,31
GSOR the TANK 91423,5053420,00%1263,84
Black Prince II 71710,50998250,00%2259,23
KJPZ TIII Jäger 93109,0012352100,00%3246,72
E 77 91775,50956250,00%1413,71
KV-1SA 5852,00707250,00%1989,47
Patton the Tank 92161,00925250,00%2492,82
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92202,50768250,00%1632,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5121,00197250,00%136,23
T-127 368,005420,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 6 81109,009762100,00%1067,77
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5613,00634250,00%1920,35
Sentinelle 92314,0012112100,00%2405,57
Brennos 8357,006822100,00%351,77
Kolohousenka10,00910,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2152,002071100,00%782,98
Renault FT128,002510,00%0,00
14TP4430,0017910,00%1634,74
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001810,00%0,00
Sexton II32,001510,00%0,00
BZ-75101348,0034510,00%577,23
Loyd Gun Carriage2114,005610,00%535,35
T-29 3259,0013610,00%711,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61598,0014791100,00%7184,34
T1E6 20,00951100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 218,001561100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2165,002410,00%544,23
Ambassador 9650,007671100,00%431,42
Yong Bing 91359,0010261100,00%1217,42
SU-100I 5235,004041100,00%366,56
Fantôme 91147,0039910,00%945,89
OCP Peacekeeper 92141,0068910,00%1879,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-06-25
Left: 2015-08-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-18
Left: 2015-09-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-01-23
Left: 2015-06-23