ozzieman666

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40821028205
Ø Tier7,900,009,369,30
Victories2003149,07%00,00%1657,14%11154,15%
Defeats2028949,70%00,00%1139,29%8943,41%
Draws5011,23%00,00%13,57%52,44%
Battles survived892321,86%00,00%932,14%4823,41%
Tanks destroyed256420,6300,00210,751680,82
Destruction ratio0,800,001,111,07
Tanks spotted431481,0600,00331,182581,26
Damage dealt1.092,830,001.712,751.767,01
Capture points225410,5500,00682,431220,60
Defense points88080,2200,0000,00430,21
Experience517,080,00562,46678,47
WN7906,600,001132,731179,40
WN81121,270,001453,901645,98
Total
Battles40821
Ø Tier7,90
Victories2003149,07%
Defeats2028949,70%
Draws5011,23%
Battles survived892321,86%
Tanks destroyed256420,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted431481,06
Damage dealt1.092,83
Capture points225410,55
Defense points88080,22
Experience517,08
WN7906,60
WN81121,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,36
Victories1657,14%
Defeats1139,29%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived932,14%
Tanks destroyed210,75
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted331,18
Damage dealt1.712,75
Capture points682,43
Defense points00,00
Experience562,46
WN71132,73
WN81453,90
Past 30 days
Battles205
Ø Tier9,30
Victories11154,15%
Defeats8943,41%
Draws52,44%
Battles survived4823,41%
Tanks destroyed1680,82
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted2581,26
Damage dealt1.767,01
Capture points1220,60
Defense points430,21
Experience678,47
WN71179,40
WN81645,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories5539,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8157,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3323,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,630,000,000,00
Capture points280,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points980,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience455,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories5539,29%
Defeats8157,86%
Draws42,86%
Battles survived3323,57%
Tanks destroyed630,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted960,69
Damage dealt1.471,63
Capture points280,20
Defense points980,70
Experience455,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,000,000,000,00
Capture points334,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience575,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt1.013,00
Capture points334,71
Defense points00,00
Experience575,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles572000
Victories27848,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29451,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19033,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2920,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4290,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,330,000,000,00
Capture points11782,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points13922,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience558,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles572
Victories27848,60%
Defeats29451,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19033,22%
Tanks destroyed2920,51
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4290,75
Damage dealt1.026,33
Capture points11782,06
Defense points13922,43
Experience558,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9481000
Victories589962,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats335735,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2252,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412643,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed58080,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80280,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.421,520,000,000,00
Capture points165561,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points190952,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience708,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles9481
Victories589962,22%
Defeats335735,41%
Draws2252,37%
Battles survived412643,52%
Tanks destroyed58080,61
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted80280,85
Damage dealt1.421,52
Capture points165561,75
Defense points190952,01
Experience708,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2080000
Victories110953,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95345,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70934,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12410,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13360,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.664,440,000,000,00
Capture points17060,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12120,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience614,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles2080
Victories110953,32%
Defeats95345,82%
Draws180,87%
Battles survived70934,09%
Tanks destroyed12410,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted13360,64
Damage dealt1.664,44
Capture points17060,82
Defense points12120,58
Experience614,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (297)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U Defender 81154,32595185249,41%1161,46
IS-3A Peregrine 81513,7874275455,70%1613,10
Object 430U101638,5361562451,76%1233,21
Lion 101916,8562659646,48%1491,94
T110E4101919,6457859050,68%1368,62
FV4202 8980,1861457049,47%1228,34
T-34-856334,1529853749,16%472,18
Object 907 101844,6469553351,22%1387,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101457,5550249041,43%1001,07
AMX 12 t6549,9540548854,71%1548,83
AMX 13 105101173,9958247249,79%1247,87
CS-52 LIS 81387,8171146454,31%1753,33
ELC EVEN 90 8698,8863846049,57%1280,79
Kranvagn101514,0051043942,37%970,55
KV-48742,5344442649,53%722,12
T-34-85M 6613,8344542348,46%867,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8620,9146041550,84%1054,05
Vz. 55101866,7963440546,17%1295,16
ST-I91087,4854940446,78%829,58
T3091336,5043040143,64%1026,89
Pz.Kpfw. II298,2518540048,75%249,98
T-448668,0346840045,25%668,84
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91654,7369038348,04%1443,68
UDES 15/16101548,8357937444,92%1071,14
Object 703 Version II 81427,7076237455,08%1606,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559798,9338836746,05%625,46
T-1506264,6524236644,81%203,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101760,7764034749,28%1289,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91056,1945734350,44%956,78
Valentine II 4472,6246634350,44%1711,28
TVP T 50/51101855,9756834143,40%1437,12
T-54 first prototype 81217,3271033954,28%1635,02
IS-4101673,6358333648,21%1161,15
T-549985,7846933544,78%791,20
VK 30.01 (H)5374,8932133252,41%821,22
AMX 13 909819,0642132546,46%1041,80
Object 43091432,3849532553,23%1280,19
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101811,2273031655,38%1430,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65101740,9759531448,09%1270,43
AMX M4 mle. 54101980,9965331449,04%1385,93
Ares 90101916,6064631147,59%1461,41
IS-7101762,4562430947,90%1313,61
M2 Light289,5018130749,84%205,15
Cobra 91868,4971430653,27%1782,43
Panhard EBR 10510807,6249528641,96%692,24
Emil II91150,1648928547,02%886,99
Type 64 6445,2543827847,48%954,66
Object 140101427,6156427350,18%1055,08
T28 Prototype8844,3840526951,30%779,49
FV1066 Senlac 8745,5262726845,15%1279,52
WZ-111 model 5A101610,0959026348,67%1132,46
Leo7467,9635726245,42%513,26
P.44 Pantera8991,9359125947,10%1138,61
122 TM 81456,5968225056,40%1693,12
Centurion Action X101485,1456524645,93%1056,41
T34 B 81015,3552924047,92%1074,43
Emil I8893,6952123846,64%805,57
KV-37513,2333023647,46%472,12
Leopard 1101920,3468223450,43%1424,13
Char Mle. 75 91257,5777523259,05%1850,59
Strv 746339,7728922842,98%420,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68552,7950622748,90%825,18
KV-137339,7130822445,98%327,01
Maus101683,9559922245,05%1186,63
Object 25791438,5354622248,65%1338,20
Conqueror91357,4352321748,85%1098,44
1108913,3643121344,60%848,02
60TP Lewandowskiego102139,1967921149,76%1567,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4300,4234420953,59%1148,91
T110E3101670,5154420848,56%1066,77
VK 100.01 (P)81058,2156620851,92%1210,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 518624,5039120645,63%497,25
T-34-3 81231,8270220250,00%1470,18
Caernarvon81020,7351119946,73%1040,90
KV-1S6293,2428019952,26%377,18
FV215b (183) 101644,7059019755,33%1231,02
CS-63101512,1157219644,39%1034,95
T92 HMC101090,3748219547,18%785,02
T-437537,5043019049,47%693,31
Mäuschen91323,0452318351,37%1082,21
KV-15203,3620218244,51%186,20
VK 28.016280,9231218047,22%614,09
Ares 7581416,1270018050,56%1637,26
T-34589,2015017741,24%22,19
Super Conqueror101538,8950017537,14%920,64
T1 Cunningham134,358916643,37%18,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810884,7245116546,06%610,48
T25/27754,2743416450,61%1010,58
AMX 13 757581,5239316150,93%1125,81
HWK 128724,3754416150,31%1195,15
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4652,1156515749,04%1697,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 81155,5663715648,72%1206,32
Durendal 102139,6075915647,44%1617,72
STA-2 81051,1756615541,29%1224,99
T9591721,6158315451,95%1364,28
Panther/M10 7722,6449415450,00%1045,59
DBV-152 102278,2365415240,79%1483,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507592,9533815143,05%549,49
Object 268 Version 4101728,6454915052,00%1224,21
WZ-111 model 1-491127,6254114947,65%913,23
SU-130PM 81589,6873914955,03%1725,91
Char Futur 4 91507,5964114755,78%1337,01
O-I6671,4642014647,26%1043,47
AMX 13 57 GF 7815,0681114354,55%1634,57
Strv m/425203,0921514150,35%372,61
Spähpanzer SP I C7550,1336613944,60%893,10
Lorraine 40 t 81325,0067813953,96%1653,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81252,1968913548,15%1489,52
Stinger 101988,8263913545,93%1190,34
Black Prince7684,1942213154,20%823,04
BZ-75101839,5876713151,91%1419,39
Tiger (P)7790,9145013152,67%960,57
Centurion Mk. I8834,1241713041,54%870,46
BZ-79112537,3085812846,09%1500,90
Object 432U112272,9080312851,56%1738,59
E 100102039,3175512450,00%1570,34
Object 277101533,7252212243,44%991,04
AS-XX 40 t112121,1177612147,93%1545,64
Cruiser Mk. III354,5111611746,15%44,49
AE Phase I 91449,1857911741,03%1090,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,1610511551,30%92,03
IS-38952,1650511456,14%1075,57
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102197,7478011453,51%1393,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101873,1967211149,55%1251,47
T-62A101445,2947611144,14%1030,82
FV230 Canopener102003,2777111050,91%1559,03
UDES 1691012,9744910946,79%880,25
Super Hellcat 7972,1150110951,38%1524,02
UDES 14 Alt 58978,5448610850,00%1146,74
CS-538962,1757210745,79%1137,16
CS-5991469,7254510749,53%1307,30
T110E5101801,0070010554,29%1348,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5406,9036510549,52%942,65
Renault Otsu137,7210610441,35%0,00
Comet7546,4839610452,88%771,89
IS7846,6644210345,63%1015,21
AMX ELC bis5225,4225910352,43%679,97
VK 30.01 (P)6495,1133710250,98%715,00
KV-856346,4226510047,00%377,67
M18 Hellcat6533,6037710049,00%786,56
43 M. Toldi III 3111,091759949,49%412,80
SU-10181210,265849857,14%1372,86
Chrysler K GF 81097,516109748,45%1138,36
T 55A 91416,895929550,53%1247,78
Vz. 63P112171,768589051,11%1323,75
MTLS-1G14 3283,943299051,11%1073,68
P.43 ter7720,525928950,56%1018,06
M40/M438800,223708640,70%623,35
AC 1 Sentinel 4264,813588660,47%898,81
Churchill VII6637,244188359,04%1132,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr241,77958349,40%73,70
Black Rock 112079,207957945,57%1249,61
Renault G15216,152377838,46%290,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6528,833857850,00%693,04
TNH 105/100081004,965807751,95%1070,27
M10 RBFM 5509,174317650,00%945,91
M2265,321257440,54%43,41
Lago4126,261587440,54%140,84
T-284117,142057451,35%185,69
113101531,706937346,58%1118,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5234,893177139,44%543,23
SARL 424170,571947050,00%405,49
Panhard AMD 178B6278,253246844,12%581,18
T28 Concept 7825,344996852,94%1097,14
KR-1112420,0610646771,64%1763,33
O-I Experimental5451,983486558,46%857,29
LTP 3151,692236547,69%553,96
T-44-100 81227,527566457,81%1514,29
Centurion Mk. 7/19849,105346341,27%571,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 102462,699045860,34%1752,77
T675383,812975856,90%761,64
P.43 bis6787,346265648,21%1546,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza91443,807705653,57%1261,99
T-34 shielded 5508,554765671,43%1359,58
L-60 247,471695547,27%82,53
Cromwell6507,523695444,44%821,32
CS-447963,446695464,81%1509,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C329,721385433,33%0,00
ST-II101952,508155450,00%1440,65
SFAC 105 81393,676055450,00%1211,91
Type 1 Chi-He480,541545248,08%85,38
Churchill I5478,103795255,77%1004,27
T-45 299,861645046,00%278,40
Durchbruchswagen 24142,611974955,10%262,69
T-46391,831804847,92%192,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4455,454044742,55%1396,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5391,783184645,65%970,57
Covenanter5184,252054450,00%444,99
T-50579,722594348,84%91,15
Type 95 Heavy4260,812294250,00%755,67
Nergal 81673,508844252,38%2007,62
T-50-2 6371,344954158,54%930,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4225,131974055,00%557,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G384,081553948,72%137,65
Pz.Kpfw. 5581545,878393971,79%1583,30
StuG IV 5218,622493951,28%362,93
Crusader6277,632503850,00%673,21
AMX 404166,612343868,42%659,94
K-91-PT 91349,666843850,00%1194,55
IS-3A 81637,589443852,63%1796,63
Type 5 Heavy102613,058543754,05%2056,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,281303644,44%49,07
53TP Markowskiego81007,866763554,29%1026,31
Type 91 Heavy345,211073345,45%65,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A358,361153348,48%68,24
Wespe348,19993250,00%123,07
Fantôme 91755,849703268,75%1992,10
Type 586558,275353056,67%1090,92
T26E5 8580,774143043,33%463,07
WZ-111 81096,147992958,62%1269,53
Type T-345365,103162968,97%1081,49
SU-100M171087,696402937,93%1405,87
FV227 Conceiver8920,767662965,52%1002,81
T-29 3271,552472948,28%823,49
Waffenträger auf E 100101847,465532832,14%1062,18
Gabler’s Destroyer 5464,465402661,54%1353,93
Type 95 Ha-Go256,881242548,00%73,63
M446581,433892365,22%1029,19
Strv m/40L3139,901942161,90%453,08
M2 Medium Tank356,811532161,90%194,65
M8A14155,521882147,62%200,56
SU-100Y 6653,903412128,57%968,39
MKA 2192,902762070,00%794,44
Churchill III 5346,455142055,00%604,91
MS-1160,26781926,32%62,12
IS-2 shielded 71057,895781952,63%1342,38
KV-1SA 5624,294421741,18%1043,05
T56 GMC3203,881411637,50%484,20
Pz.Sfl. IVb489,131201643,75%46,65
Excalibur 6744,004611631,25%977,26
Hotchkiss H35231,69691330,77%0,00
T-26243,461491346,15%48,44
Somua S35386,171791250,00%66,09
T-70330,1766128,33%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6452,674221241,67%855,50
ARMT 5690,174841225,00%1588,11
M3 Stuart342,00891118,18%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6581,097491163,64%1919,94
Type 97 Chi-Ha3144,102231070,00%527,74
Type 98 Ke-Ni331,001461070,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2102,902021070,00%456,99
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)233,601441070,00%262,73
T-34 with L-11 4404,003991050,00%1405,52
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3531,706031060,00%1754,03
HWK 30 8608,606601070,00%1094,35
Škoda T 27 81173,206001030,00%1100,18
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81109,506001030,00%1243,17
Chi-Go 71377,307151050,00%1553,57
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81313,11495933,33%1381,50
T7 Combat Car 2225,11260944,44%970,55
Churchill Crocodile 6735,11585944,44%902,51
Kolohousenka15,7568837,50%0,00
Chi-Ni275,63144850,00%198,90
Char de transition 6643,75392812,50%693,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 8830,50498837,50%651,65
WZ-120-1G FT 8863,13448812,50%578,12
Strv m/382112,57163742,86%290,60
Matilda4145,43190757,14%280,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3117,71135757,14%336,53
SU-18224,7173757,14%164,48
T3 HMC245,71129771,43%261,55
Heavy Tank No. VI 6567,00475771,43%922,14
BT-7 artillery 3487,14423771,43%2320,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II228,33125683,33%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2116,83218666,67%455,55
T-60254,00190683,33%261,00
Strv S1 81173,50443666,67%1068,01
M16/43 Sahariano 3515,17423633,33%1255,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6829,17485650,00%1687,62
T78 6682,83423650,00%753,00
Tiger 131 6938,406465100,00%1517,01
T-127 3207,40250580,00%811,78
Tetrarch 254,8090520,00%0,23
LT vz. 35278,50162475,00%368,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,75130450,00%82,83
BT-2220,254840,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)351,7595425,00%0,00
AT-1219,2567450,00%74,55
GSOR the TANK 91471,00850475,00%1438,64
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6926,75662450,00%1732,06
A46 6211,00234450,00%426,50
Strv fm/21166,0068333,33%91,12
Fiat 30001179,33213366,67%863,40
Leichttraktor1130,333143100,00%690,07
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5451,33622366,67%1518,67
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,001882100,00%579,48
Renault FT1111,5013220,00%403,99
T2 Medium Tank280,50272250,00%243,57
Black Prince II 7897,5048320,00%978,03
T26E3 Eagle 7 71870,50930250,00%2664,86
4TP1132,002381100,00%644,88
Renault NC-31129,001591100,00%261,00
Type 4 Heavy91968,0050910,00%2081,60
LT-432 8987,0038410,00%1304,49
T1E6 2533,0054910,00%3289,80
TOG II* 6385,0033610,00%310,45
Chrysler K 8851,0029810,00%765,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-13
Left: 2018-11-25