myty75

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56467395456
Ø Tier6,579,338,488,34
Victories2623846,47%266,67%3738,95%19141,89%
Defeats2958752,40%133,33%5760,00%25555,92%
Draws6421,14%00,00%11,05%102,19%
Battles survived1246422,07%133,33%1313,68%8618,86%
Tanks destroyed347650,6231,00280,292130,47
Destruction ratio0,791,500,340,58
Tanks spotted365940,6500,001051,113260,71
Damage dealt617,801.344,67810,72874,38
Capture points868591,5400,0010,011380,30
Defense points128800,2300,0020,022510,55
Experience395,37915,00510,22561,40
WN7702,041074,85440,97594,04
WN8721,811082,60489,92620,75
Total
Battles56467
Ø Tier6,57
Victories2623846,47%
Defeats2958752,40%
Draws6421,14%
Battles survived1246422,07%
Tanks destroyed347650,62
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted365940,65
Damage dealt617,80
Capture points868591,54
Defense points128800,23
Experience395,37
WN7702,04
WN8721,81
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,33
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.344,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience915,00
WN71074,85
WN81082,60
Past 7 days
Battles95
Ø Tier8,48
Victories3738,95%
Defeats5760,00%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived1313,68%
Tanks destroyed280,29
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted1051,11
Damage dealt810,72
Capture points10,01
Defense points20,02
Experience510,22
WN7440,97
WN8489,92
Past 30 days
Battles456
Ø Tier8,34
Victories19141,89%
Defeats25555,92%
Draws102,19%
Battles survived8618,86%
Tanks destroyed2130,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted3260,71
Damage dealt874,38
Capture points1380,30
Defense points2510,55
Experience561,40
WN7594,04
WN8620,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories2027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5472,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2533,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,350,000,000,00
Capture points450,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience329,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories2027,03%
Defeats5472,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2533,78%
Tanks destroyed230,31
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted430,58
Damage dealt826,35
Capture points450,61
Defense points180,24
Experience329,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories4347,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4752,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3437,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,370,000,000,00
Capture points1101,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience317,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories4347,78%
Defeats4752,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3437,78%
Tanks destroyed380,42
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted270,30
Damage dealt742,37
Capture points1101,22
Defense points550,61
Experience317,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt96,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points31,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience52,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt96,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points31,00
Experience52,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories2613,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16786,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2713,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1530,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt273,260,000,000,00
Capture points880,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience124,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories2613,40%
Defeats16786,08%
Draws10,52%
Battles survived2713,92%
Tanks destroyed350,18
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted1530,79
Damage dealt273,26
Capture points880,45
Defense points410,21
Experience124,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles982000
Victories45346,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50651,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33333,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5550,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9070,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,700,000,000,00
Capture points34353,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points12841,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience396,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles982
Victories45346,13%
Defeats50651,53%
Draws232,34%
Battles survived33333,91%
Tanks destroyed5550,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted9070,92
Damage dealt837,70
Capture points34353,50
Defense points12841,31
Experience396,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1080000
Victories35933,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69664,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26924,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5320,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7750,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,950,000,000,00
Capture points16821,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7010,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience250,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles1080
Victories35933,24%
Defeats69664,44%
Draws252,31%
Battles survived26924,91%
Tanks destroyed5320,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted7750,72
Damage dealt652,95
Capture points16821,56
Defense points7010,65
Experience250,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,500,000,000,00
Capture points271,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points422,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience480,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed160,80
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted70,35
Damage dealt972,50
Capture points271,35
Defense points422,10
Experience480,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (397)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856583,10378403747,09%881,92
KV-15458,35359366748,68%873,47
IS-381043,18518348848,48%1093,14
M10 RBFM 5634,79471252047,78%1220,85
T-34-85M 6652,45468210751,16%993,68
Churchill III 5479,54503167749,49%935,91
T-34-856527,4337796449,90%923,18
T-1506639,6843986149,01%1008,63
FV4202 8794,5446965047,08%869,97
Panther7347,5831560644,55%298,14
Tiger II8505,8934059641,95%321,66
E 759779,7447858742,93%484,93
T110E5101172,4648655539,28%627,66
G.W. E 10010967,3651251348,34%662,44
Centurion Mk. I8719,3444449245,33%719,97
Leichttraktor1118,1315948948,26%421,50
IS7484,4733447140,98%395,77
T-109908,7850946141,43%631,46
Škoda T 5091088,0543345745,30%805,91
T376288,0633843943,96%541,92
E 100101157,3647842241,94%674,43
VK 30.01 (H)5210,0923241147,69%304,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91030,8343341141,12%628,31
Jagdpanzer E 100101303,8947340748,16%783,31
IS-7101195,9451440142,64%724,04
Centurion Mk. 7/19834,0049836942,55%568,78
G.W. Tiger (P)8714,8141936747,96%736,86
M1039929,5353635042,57%649,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81255,2756233644,05%1184,67
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5141,9720033243,07%134,06
T1 Cunningham187,5214832544,00%320,66
Emil II91021,6351532539,69%649,92
T-103 8839,4746232249,69%747,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5167,4718630541,97%190,56
Matilda IV 5432,7538930257,28%1143,14
Super Hellcat 7656,2344529848,66%797,81
TVP VTU Koncept8675,7745829149,83%781,79
Emil I8838,3752627145,76%731,51
WZ-111-1G FT8868,2146927140,96%722,86
G.W. Tiger9951,0643427045,93%807,97
T328762,5649326948,70%705,99
T675300,5924526845,15%473,36
M18 Hellcat6348,0430126440,15%343,50
Comet7478,5931725943,63%544,57
M26 Pershing8633,0643025747,47%609,85
T207564,3443625649,22%669,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65101195,3250625343,08%680,54
G.W. Panther7636,2334325345,06%664,31
IS-27592,2035325147,41%583,88
M127569,3834524543,67%564,54
WZ-111G FT91292,0446224546,12%876,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8415,0736424442,21%490,90
T1 Heavy5382,4030823948,95%618,31
T297833,6848423950,63%937,49
Leo7618,5738823852,94%831,60
ARL 446515,0229023442,74%671,17
Centurion Action X10958,0550422650,00%574,27
TVP T 50/51101024,1043722144,80%604,27
Conqueror9934,0441121544,19%614,50
Jagdtiger91213,3746421549,77%834,82
VK 36.01 (H)6252,0825921251,42%254,52
Tiger (P)7733,9250121150,24%825,69
Sturer Emil7764,3148920451,47%1003,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007521,2336420240,10%563,31
O-I6576,4140820047,00%873,85
Cromwell6417,9832419142,93%668,34
M4A3E8 Sherman6348,0727318646,77%469,29
Grille 15101192,2346418344,81%657,53
T25/27572,8733418240,66%543,40
Strv 746442,3828718141,44%616,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6558,7931617753,11%947,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5125,9127517754,80%275,14
SU-855318,2222917651,14%603,23
SU-1527629,2939017543,43%654,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J459,2512917538,86%0,06
P.43 bis6511,7134517348,55%837,91
StuG III Ausf. G5290,7522516744,91%483,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 8826,0441216637,35%673,92
Škoda T 256503,8838616543,64%793,22
SU-100Y 6737,9052216552,73%1195,62
Hummel6453,8830616042,50%492,83
P.43 ter7622,7540216053,75%843,13
Ikv 1035270,1020515346,41%461,75
M46 Patton9659,1446314842,57%358,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5306,0521914846,62%517,45
T499489,4941414839,19%406,05
O-Ni7906,6753214152,48%1174,52
Nashorn6579,5033514146,10%844,48
T-29 3191,9923713948,92%538,67
SU-1006381,3828413850,00%500,82
Jagdpanzer IV6411,1535913747,45%580,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.430,4013613438,06%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4137,8515013342,86%122,80
BDR G1 B5383,8627513053,08%687,25
O-Ho8714,6355812952,71%647,93
WZ-131G FT6565,4032812944,96%805,73
M66556,6739712845,31%736,77
Churchill VII6401,0833312840,63%462,88
Type 586442,0437712747,24%723,16
T-34-2G FT7717,6355112755,91%924,20
Waffenträger auf E 100101142,4645612742,52%535,66
T3 HMC2158,0522812651,59%646,81
AT 158840,6348912542,40%637,11
VK 30.01 (P)6333,2930812440,32%304,67
SU-85B4256,9319412344,72%491,18
M446424,3933612347,97%569,12
T28 Concept 7635,6138712353,66%737,83
P.44 Pantera8747,7944212147,11%728,70
Churchill I5255,8629411947,90%331,57
M36 Jackson6566,5730911948,74%792,54
FV4005 Stage II10870,7038911936,13%357,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8523,1351911844,92%372,11
Type T-345253,2931311540,87%455,49
T92 HMC10991,6151811552,17%738,34
WZ-113G FT10948,5737411234,82%325,07
KV-48764,2649911246,43%666,69
T26E5 Patriot 8750,3949011243,75%679,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7647,0333811042,73%717,36
AT 86259,6426211050,91%275,16
KV-26411,7641210952,29%589,52
T-345254,2222310743,93%480,13
Crusader6220,7429410757,01%563,20
VK 28.016222,0429010739,25%370,41
Charioteer8650,4434710740,19%424,97
MTLS-1G14 3192,2228210749,53%628,40
AMX M4 mle. 457525,4830610640,57%445,98
Matilda4219,0726010553,33%503,83
Black Prince7532,8732810337,86%434,67
M4A1 Sherman5313,3026210240,20%601,16
T-284116,3517910249,02%164,98
Dicker Max 6477,1237710250,98%674,12
M415344,282299939,39%323,23
Super Conqueror10985,184759833,67%394,12
KV-1S6468,053569859,18%845,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2120,651959744,33%324,16
Prototipo Standard B9826,304449743,30%494,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 548782,154289445,74%619,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu5315,462679345,16%700,90
Ferdinand8823,475219341,94%648,33
Tiger 131 6607,543789236,96%762,48
M40/M438725,974369138,46%591,36
AMX ELC bis5134,451849134,07%155,80
Mäuschen91034,086549154,95%815,07
T95E2 8589,464179145,05%527,14
FV215b (183) 10979,215839050,00%537,21
Type 4 Heavy9822,363988931,46%421,82
T-437419,173468950,56%477,22
T3091253,836878846,59%886,90
Panther II8573,294468739,08%448,90
T-34-3 8687,704808739,08%513,66
Maus101156,865658639,53%583,82
S35 CA5348,952308542,35%518,59
60G FT5346,352468253,66%643,55
M24 Chaffee5170,712318235,37%270,65
Archer5413,633088243,90%740,51
TNH 105/10008803,534548138,27%655,03
Grille5249,202337939,24%272,44
M3 Lee4105,031587541,33%110,51
Alecto4157,231807550,67%265,87
AT 25277,653057451,35%534,48
M75179,622917345,21%427,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4220,861777350,68%635,77
Cruiser Mk. III3104,511627244,44%284,20
Type 4 Chi-To6463,933437146,48%723,13
SU-130PM 8869,856557160,56%781,83
FV4004 Conway9946,893697045,71%602,01
Škoda T 245333,703646943,48%725,89
M5 Stuart471,012416953,62%125,58
M5A1 Stuart481,941856842,65%32,55
O-I Experimental5648,763696851,47%1276,57
Covenanter5106,492286851,47%185,24
Marder 38T4165,461486835,29%153,60
M53/M559883,105696850,00%722,07
Pz.Kpfw. 558925,606176839,71%535,96
M8A1492,691516743,28%31,32
LTG7477,064616752,24%836,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4125,951446646,97%190,23
ST vz. 394219,972676555,38%646,03
Strv m/425321,142756549,23%785,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464,382096448,44%82,95
M10 Wolverine5489,202946450,00%1115,18
Caernarvon8690,404366232,26%486,40
VK 100.01 (P)8660,004116245,16%486,43
Cruiser Mk. II285,521166139,34%109,72
Type 95 Heavy4246,422156050,00%726,52
MT-256260,182706043,33%536,24
LHMTV8354,315465944,07%409,20
T-505138,842145850,00%303,77
T6981003,165935844,83%1056,17
A-20532,561485740,35%19,31
Bishop5363,913755756,14%787,81
T54E191106,586065740,35%722,11
Tortoise9915,824665639,29%444,63
Type 5 Heavy101126,676335541,82%503,96
Sav m/434201,072055446,30%352,82
UDES 038521,283175446,30%341,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 101043,136225442,59%401,33
Jagdpanther7619,134495337,74%559,39
Pawlack Tank6438,382875345,28%465,49
53TP Markowskiego8687,064535250,00%620,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)336,371015240,38%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 91437,586015240,38%998,32
43 M. Toldi III 3105,712165154,90%440,14
UDES 14 Alt 58470,623735046,00%338,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III388,571284946,94%132,42
Valentine3191,573044951,02%564,71
25TP KSUST II5230,962384854,17%411,89
AT 77547,523274845,83%454,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6213,943044831,25%275,59
Ares 758805,006664755,32%862,88
SU-122A5216,302154647,83%324,33
TNH T Vz. 5191124,276714555,56%876,60
Marder II3167,381664555,56%412,03
FV217 Badger101141,134704535,56%489,08
Lorraine 40 t 8913,163984548,89%871,35
Kranvagn10986,114394429,55%416,94
KV-37569,573704443,18%503,92
T28 Prototype81169,936634447,73%1184,78
T-46353,191194348,84%84,97
T404352,672474344,19%789,99
KV-1SA 5465,474724355,81%844,54
AMX 50 1008417,623304242,86%202,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E330,621174250,00%99,55
Wespe3124,021314250,00%319,96
Somua SAu 404172,691514240,48%209,02
Achilles6347,432514245,24%400,68
SU-54158,611524136,59%115,94
Windhund 8893,714384134,15%630,05
XM551 Sheridan10440,883804030,00%153,94
Semovente M43 Bassotto6362,002393938,46%293,16
SU-76G FT4364,182353958,97%832,88
T56 GMC384,921073831,58%25,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu6288,393033842,11%161,11
Valentine AT476,291143847,37%72,51
LTTB8326,375133839,47%310,97
P26/404257,142513743,24%479,45
Type 5 Ke-Ho4194,683003754,05%511,57
Patton the Tank 9820,514453743,24%582,87
M46 Patton KR 8624,953713727,03%508,44
Lago4167,812063650,00%356,92
45TP Habicha7381,812653641,67%236,89
Semovente M415480,532533644,44%834,16
B.U.G.I.6479,233723540,00%555,62
AMX ELC 901 694,893233545,71%68,28
Carro d'assalto P.887462,154153447,06%399,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505240,741873452,94%399,10
Ho-Ri 19864,153953423,53%388,85
T-34 shielded 5342,183013447,06%690,02
B14192,882463351,52%416,02
P.435260,814023250,00%588,38
Mitsu 1085404,283163250,00%558,65
M48A5 Patton101330,916063243,75%766,51
T-448436,394153148,39%389,58
Škoda T 177426,525623138,71%642,52
Type 4 Ju-To7780,556263170,97%995,27
Bretagne Panther 6415,843603141,94%462,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,971113040,00%62,98
M2 Medium Tank389,631403050,00%154,95
AMX 50 B10982,536053056,67%655,10
SU-76M4109,301433053,33%156,19
T26E3 Eagle 7 7681,905113036,67%661,74
Vz. 44-17492,344092941,38%336,72
ST-I9834,723802931,03%422,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6376,193252762,96%533,10
Challenger7531,442942751,85%527,50
T57 Heavy101083,226362751,85%607,66
Tiger I7992,427082650,00%1115,19
Panzerjäger I2170,811682653,85%546,32
SU-26362,771182653,85%145,43
Tiger-Maus 91141,855782638,46%638,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,68722532,00%2,16
M374233,762862548,00%654,70
T-602111,881482540,00%277,79
TOG II* 6467,522872548,00%594,03
14TP4176,632312454,17%544,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7250,923052458,33%380,06
Concept No. 510813,214202425,00%281,16
AMX 38376,221532352,17%113,94
Type 578702,045692343,48%457,20
Pz.Kpfw. I256,651402347,83%91,14
Valentine II 4136,963262352,17%317,21
Chi-Go 7762,265412334,78%656,29
D2387,951532245,45%104,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8720,955842250,00%712,31
M2 Light2106,141622157,14%331,16
DS PZInż5465,004212161,90%922,69
Ho-Ri 28811,384612147,62%739,63
E 509749,656292055,00%545,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C373,251432035,00%75,97
T-62A10563,354762045,00%250,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 474180,701732035,00%340,23
AMX 30 B10735,355112035,00%283,78
AMR 35 2289,153772045,00%1319,37
T7 Combat Car 255,851452050,00%112,86
Fantôme 91006,305472050,00%760,38
Renault UE 573180,741911936,84%398,51
Universal Carrier 2-pdr271,68731921,05%37,96
T110E4101308,055431931,58%592,67
LTP 3129,842181947,37%430,49
Somua SM 8829,373451926,32%552,59
LT vz. 383120,442311855,56%400,61
Type 98 Ke-Ni3114,441451827,78%226,10
Type 91 Heavy3232,331591833,33%564,73
Birch Gun4183,392611850,00%537,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4265,673531855,56%724,15
Ares 859480,114871838,89%141,80
M6A2E1 8692,295121752,94%650,87
BT-7489,881301656,25%196,84
Ho-Ri 310922,065311637,50%330,71
STG Guard 8338,753281631,25%89,39
StuG IV 5258,132781643,75%394,71
AMX 40452,271471540,00%15,75
M7 Priest349,801351546,67%119,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3159,201531540,00%343,29
GSR 3301 Setter7392,135781553,33%742,30
M3 Stuart372,501821442,86%44,63
40TP Habicha6306,861811421,43%265,17
Ikv 723214,362241428,57%398,50
SU-100M17637,073481450,00%720,75
FV3046276,073871464,29%445,74
ARMT 5484,713141421,43%838,23
Löwe 8772,074971457,14%783,07
Renault R35/FCM 36 2637,077801464,29%2002,39
BT-2299,381291346,15%281,48
Chi-To SP7888,235061369,23%1044,96
Renault FT1103,331381225,00%377,38
D1250,831211250,00%86,70
Vz. 55101604,756241241,67%901,18
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2266,753741241,67%787,81
SU-18211,91721154,55%140,87
Cruiser Mk. I178,101021060,00%305,60
GSOR the TANK 9578,404001040,00%270,52
Versuchspanzer 579859,205361030,00%389,06
Heavy Tank No. VI 6531,903761020,00%636,76
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3115,001431030,00%239,05
Cromwell B 6409,604261060,00%699,73
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8759,905331080,00%979,23
BT-7 artillery 3122,901901040,00%217,14
WZ-120-1G FT 8510,203681020,00%228,58
Strv m/40L3220,00295966,67%812,49
Sexton II390,11136944,44%161,40
Vz. 64 Blesk8113,78310922,22%0,00
M3G FT3296,78190944,44%805,15
AEC Armoured Car5496,56412955,56%1109,16
T-34 with L-11 4198,89289966,67%637,44
T-26290,88155875,00%461,40
A-436208,50297825,00%110,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5412,88411850,00%832,42
Light Mk. VIC 2120,75328875,00%665,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 278,14174757,14%316,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison381,1497742,86%44,15
Type 97 Te-Ke 2123,14224757,14%515,86
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro275,29141742,86%58,57
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5735,00282742,86%1370,33
Loyd Gun Carriage237,71108757,14%154,42
T-45 271,43109742,86%92,07
FCM 2C 3523,29424728,57%1472,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I1113,83138666,67%609,63
Renault Otsu173,0063616,67%68,02
Stuart I-IV3215,67261650,00%742,67
Type 1 Chi-He4353,17241666,67%1102,64
MS-1133,1795650,00%77,53
ARL V39692,6711160,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS217,2078560,00%175,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2123,00167580,00%818,80
T 54D 9642,40499540,00%293,02
T-50-2 6477,20397540,00%1239,86
MKA 299,80210580,00%374,44
M22103,258440,00%245,33
Grant4461,00377450,00%1696,11
T1 HMC241,25129450,00%109,35
AT-12102,0084450,00%225,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6584,50365425,00%1023,74
L-60 2110,25251425,00%395,23
Valiant 5524,75437475,00%1185,41
M4A1 Revalorisé 8462,00479450,00%359,03
Chi-Ni231,0074333,33%0,00
LT vz. 352181,00295333,33%783,46
Type 95 Ha-Go2164,33154333,33%523,68
Renault NC-3110,0062366,67%231,85
Hotchkiss H35254,336030,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM345,3362333,33%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6850,338963100,00%1861,46
Black Prince II 7790,33510333,33%725,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4206,338030,00%340,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 285,67174366,67%379,08
Strv m/382156,50214250,00%558,10
Pvlvv fm/4220,00872100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank24,506320,00%0,00
T-70342,001622100,00%264,10
T-116 348,506720,00%0,00
Tetrarch 20,0054250,00%89,05
Strv fm/211510,004871100,00%4251,62
T3E2 Medium Tank 3141,007910,00%291,31
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3316,0024210,00%699,39
KV-122 7573,007771100,00%748,89
Primo Victoria 80,004581100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-18
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-01-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-31
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-12
Left: 2018-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-15
Left: 2018-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-17
Left: 2021-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-26
Left: 2017-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-10
Left: 2021-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-30
Left: 2020-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-16
Left: 2019-05-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-04
Left: 2018-06-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-06-02
Left: 2017-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-26
Left: 2017-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-05
Left: 2017-01-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-06-25
Left: 2016-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-20
Left: 2016-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-05
Left: 2016-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-01
Left: 2016-05-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-02-28
Left: 2016-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2016-02-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-19
Left: 2016-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2015-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-08
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-21
Left: 2015-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-10
Left: 2015-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-01
Left: 2015-08-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-05-17
Left: 2015-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-16
Left: 2015-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-13