mobitza

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles537200147674
Ø Tier8,880,009,038,64
Victories2631748,99%00,00%6745,58%35252,23%
Defeats2649949,33%00,00%7853,06%31246,29%
Draws9041,68%00,00%21,36%101,48%
Battles survived1176421,90%00,00%3322,45%16524,48%
Tanks destroyed342980,6400,001110,765350,79
Destruction ratio0,820,000,971,05
Tanks spotted717131,3300,002081,4110301,53
Damage dealt1.330,920,001.595,121.608,16
Capture points191450,3600,00240,163050,45
Defense points57610,1100,00410,28440,07
Experience692,000,00763,24830,14
WN7926,330,001019,641185,61
WN81204,550,001520,081770,43
Total
Battles53720
Ø Tier8,88
Victories2631748,99%
Defeats2649949,33%
Draws9041,68%
Battles survived1176421,90%
Tanks destroyed342980,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted717131,33
Damage dealt1.330,92
Capture points191450,36
Defense points57610,11
Experience692,00
WN7926,33
WN81204,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles147
Ø Tier9,03
Victories6745,58%
Defeats7853,06%
Draws21,36%
Battles survived3322,45%
Tanks destroyed1110,76
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2081,41
Damage dealt1.595,12
Capture points240,16
Defense points410,28
Experience763,24
WN71019,64
WN81520,08
Past 30 days
Battles674
Ø Tier8,64
Victories35252,23%
Defeats31246,29%
Draws101,48%
Battles survived16524,48%
Tanks destroyed5350,79
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted10301,53
Damage dealt1.608,16
Capture points3050,45
Defense points440,07
Experience830,14
WN71185,61
WN81770,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience141,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt943,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience141,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.431,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience597,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.431,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience597,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5410032
Victories19936,78%00,00%00,00%1650,00%
Defeats33862,48%00,00%00,00%1650,00%
Draws40,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13424,77%00,00%00,00%1134,38%
Tanks destroyed2410,4500,0000,00150,47
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,71
Tanks spotted5671,0500,0000,00431,34
Damage dealt1.325,820,000,001.141,78
Capture points5701,0500,0000,00391,22
Defense points10091,8700,0000,00341,06
Experience567,420,000,00684,28
Total
Battles541
Victories19936,78%
Defeats33862,48%
Draws40,74%
Battles survived13424,77%
Tanks destroyed2410,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted5671,05
Damage dealt1.325,82
Capture points5701,05
Defense points10091,87
Experience567,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles32
Victories1650,00%
Defeats1650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%
Tanks destroyed150,47
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted431,34
Damage dealt1.141,78
Capture points391,22
Defense points341,06
Experience684,28

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4200634
Victories16739,76%00,00%116,67%1544,12%
Defeats24959,29%00,00%583,33%1852,94%
Draws40,95%00,00%00,00%12,94%
Battles survived10925,95%00,00%00,00%1132,35%
Tanks destroyed2020,4800,0010,17150,44
Destruction ratio0,650,000,170,65
Tanks spotted3050,7300,0020,33170,50
Damage dealt1.942,230,001.594,671.864,29
Capture points1410,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1710,4100,0000,00270,79
Experience678,350,00402,67750,18
Total
Battles420
Victories16739,76%
Defeats24959,29%
Draws40,95%
Battles survived10925,95%
Tanks destroyed2020,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted3050,73
Damage dealt1.942,23
Capture points1410,34
Defense points1710,41
Experience678,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.594,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience402,67
Past 30 days
Battles34
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1852,94%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1132,35%
Tanks destroyed150,44
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted170,50
Damage dealt1.864,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points270,79
Experience750,18
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
GSOR 1010 FB 81537,71814296352,38%1918,92
Leopard Prototyp A91905,60863201454,22%1929,67
SU-130PM 81606,20775173850,63%1664,07
Object 140101620,32726170547,92%1234,80
Strv 103B101850,37671164049,21%1272,64
Leopard 1101741,37689154249,03%1271,87
T-100 LT10767,16653133346,06%693,85
T3091405,38677123048,78%1130,02
Manticore10830,40668118547,00%769,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81136,93639118249,83%1117,19
Prototipo 6 81766,21902115052,26%1848,16
ELC EVEN 90 8513,96672108148,94%834,55
Grille 15101905,36660103550,43%1345,22
UDES 15/16101716,8972798448,48%1251,90
Kunze Panzer 91636,6979195450,94%1560,60
M53/M5591397,4673187351,66%1335,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10725,3659881445,33%580,14
121101579,7271571048,73%1175,62
212A91411,9473268651,90%1290,40
Löwe 8806,5262264844,91%724,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81231,2178964051,72%1391,16
TVP T 50/51101495,3267162546,72%1080,15
E 25 7697,3557561250,33%865,10
Centurion Action X101624,7972759751,76%1246,44
K-91101520,3171559347,39%1062,65
G.W. E 100101403,5162058946,35%1136,35
STB-1101402,9368053347,09%975,33
Somua SM 8759,1559248948,06%582,02
Stridsyxa 81655,4088247953,44%1754,96
M18 Hellcat61063,6468247251,48%2031,97
Object 261101304,5067046749,04%1008,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101132,2063046348,60%851,76
Super Conqueror101569,7869444846,43%1014,91
LT-432 8525,5058242948,72%769,46
GSOR 1008 81565,7276842248,58%1653,74
BZ-176 81398,7482241050,49%1308,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81236,3073839547,85%1317,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101622,6169739347,33%1217,70
Object 777 Version II 91561,7278537951,19%1331,69
T78 61032,3874536656,56%1655,32
Cobra 91605,5475136447,80%1385,52
DBV-152 102346,9172933249,40%1515,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65101537,4061333143,50%1004,00
AMX 13 10510883,1661832344,58%789,96
G.W. Tiger (P)8913,0958930546,89%972,94
T92 HMC101488,4664630249,34%1226,63
Ho-Ri 191891,3077529852,35%1608,13
Kranvagn101388,2561229137,80%783,49
60TP Lewandowskiego101604,9770328948,10%1031,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 518944,4964528247,87%992,68
M48A5 Patton101608,8168727844,60%1142,05
Strv S1 8867,5757727648,91%767,62
Charioteer Nomad 81608,3980026853,36%1710,78
G.W. Tiger91275,1160526747,94%1140,81
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101689,6971325549,41%1078,54
IS-4101617,4277825054,80%1164,57
IS-7101659,8175323547,23%1167,27
T110E3101613,3767723451,28%1035,72
FV4005 Stage II101264,6256821147,39%773,11
T-5491522,9681319953,77%1565,15
T 55A 91482,4479019650,51%1393,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559965,9260519150,26%851,22
AMX 50 Foch B101265,2856718939,15%674,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101497,7565618853,19%966,21
WZ-132-110748,3460918446,74%601,66
Strv 103-091189,9959017447,13%883,77
CS-63101512,7268217441,95%962,73
XM69 Hacker112155,5783517450,57%1379,60
Panhard EBR 10510432,2854917244,19%258,90
UDES 038867,0257117046,47%841,39
M10 Wolverine5713,4951416751,50%1694,95
T110E5101194,9358716639,16%637,84
T110E4101306,8861016647,59%763,69
Hirschkäfer112408,7573216347,24%1674,81
Ares 90 C111870,9079616047,50%1214,22
G.W. Panther7777,7558915946,54%818,21
T28 Prototype8930,8959315948,43%851,44
T9591540,8375615754,78%1209,23
Object 268 Version 4101488,7270015453,90%974,35
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8486,1153815444,16%376,52
UDES 1691208,6862614944,30%1000,08
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8392,5651914541,38%394,53
WZ-111G FT91393,3366114450,00%1043,35
Spähpanzer SP I C7252,8041714448,61%299,09
M40/M4381160,4766313348,12%1213,11
FV230 Canopener101598,1176413251,52%978,10
Type 5781493,3681512650,00%1646,67
DZT-159 91649,3883412556,00%1505,39
AMX 50 Foch91384,7069712352,03%1106,05
Object 274a 81067,9876812052,50%1227,12
Taschenratte112175,3889611948,74%1180,50
WZ-132A9725,9861911841,53%779,92
Object 705A101385,6967511647,41%868,15
Hummel6527,1845711342,48%607,74
T297990,8769810754,21%1202,45
VK 28.01682,9433110651,89%141,05
Object 70591430,0771910546,67%1166,10
IS-3A 8974,8064610441,35%780,16
Conqueror91277,7266310345,63%945,44
E 50 Ausf. M101547,9968810346,60%1090,45
AMX 50 B101272,8857310242,16%738,68
Coccodrillo 102125,5981110048,00%1581,81
Char Futur 4 91719,9381910056,00%1525,64
AMX 13 757399,404489642,71%656,44
T25/27647,464739639,58%693,88
Jagdtiger91479,086739150,55%1122,95
Object 43091472,677289151,65%1223,47
Spähpanzer Ru 2519642,475499046,67%731,67
Prototipo Standard B91554,717198949,44%1426,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 101811,547948750,57%1088,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 8528,565728754,02%501,44
WZ-111-1G FT8990,525848651,16%936,86
HWK 128340,594508637,21%263,71
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3135,832378639,53%111,24
IS-6 8615,875658351,81%495,58
XM551 Sheridan10606,075518340,96%399,80
ST-II101489,216718247,56%942,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7591,804728148,15%678,38
M127786,965997951,90%968,86
M47 Iron Arnie 81068,046967944,30%1091,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507901,006817857,69%1151,36
Object 252U Defender 81042,496077537,33%863,49
Grille5358,913677444,59%567,47
SU-10181160,867037462,16%1420,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6626,814337237,50%747,90
AMX AC mle. 488921,405437241,67%781,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8435,064917040,00%519,78
A-436222,523756944,93%193,65
IS-3-II91320,107156953,62%1120,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza91181,606556744,78%894,42
T1 Heavy5295,703556645,45%384,06
Type 6191177,206496645,45%911,46
AMX 12 t6285,463906549,23%588,93
Object 26391585,957356555,38%1415,95
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8410,654766544,62%291,36
P.44 Pantera81149,986746245,16%1401,95
AMX 50 12091105,486086147,54%852,01
T-4481009,926876150,82%1315,80
T-34-2G FT7740,574906144,26%877,51
FV4004 Conway91208,436526157,38%1065,51
Jagdpanther II8967,605576050,00%855,83
Sturer Emil7909,005595954,24%1330,95
SU-14-281218,986665749,12%1366,53
WZ-131G FT6720,154865541,82%1129,88
Ho-Ri 3101997,516445543,64%1264,63
IS-2-II8937,256325549,09%879,04
FV226 Contradictious 81235,457285549,09%1039,77
Centurion Mk. I81050,266465450,00%1248,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191139,667045352,83%993,63
T328740,045655038,00%525,79
M446848,106615056,00%1723,55
Škoda T 27 81280,467945048,00%1698,48
Object 430U101255,656234946,94%771,38
Comet7641,405054738,30%732,73
VK 30.01 (P)6347,684204753,19%430,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII101609,007164746,81%933,98
Char Murat 91653,678634562,22%1599,52
AS-XX 40 t111783,687204445,45%1190,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6516,604744252,38%832,43
Jagdpanzer IV6376,684244139,02%460,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505257,412714146,34%349,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91224,685994134,15%1067,61
AMX AC mle. 467649,024894160,98%836,83
M-V-Y101342,495964139,02%717,77
ARL V396606,334664052,50%1048,49
FV4202 81045,108184055,00%1322,22
T-34-3 81258,857984050,00%1621,00
T288761,036753857,89%751,66
WZ-113G FT101140,456323860,53%696,75
113 Beijing Opera 101377,825543826,32%718,40
M66300,143253735,14%184,21
P.43 ter7848,816203754,05%1289,07
Challenger7750,575033743,24%850,92
Leopard 120 Verbessert112151,037933745,95%1434,08
AE Phase I 91025,336323650,00%760,23
50TP prototyp 8602,345903557,14%517,68
CS-67 Szakal111777,297943551,43%1138,52
T26E3 Eagle 7 7448,514173537,14%307,48
M10391023,685893438,24%685,47
MT-256546,856043461,76%1687,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81067,745593444,12%927,21
Super Hellcat 7729,706543360,61%1030,24
AMX 50 1008925,695523237,50%772,81
WZ-1328603,225753250,00%838,78
VK 30.02 (M)61092,787823256,25%2326,10
T71 CMCD7396,505303253,13%711,82
Caernarvon Action X 8608,975693246,88%510,57
53TP Markowskiego8892,846053148,39%853,77
Charioteer8618,265373154,84%552,10
Ikv 1035256,873753056,67%545,53
T-437895,277443060,00%1624,63
Pz.Sfl. IVb4196,972173033,33%361,13
O-I6287,933462934,48%192,25
Ares 7581129,867532948,28%1158,77
STA-18993,825972846,43%1179,99
UDES 14 Alt 58954,825822842,86%919,99
Matilda IV 5160,112972846,43%173,71
KR-1112168,049522864,29%1472,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6471,896072751,85%1343,20
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91536,817332650,00%1437,96
Škoda T 245539,764932560,00%1577,15
Škoda T 256576,924622536,00%867,71
T-29 379,921612544,00%46,65
Vz. 71 Tesák10770,716892454,17%743,03
Chieftain/T95 81127,257762450,00%1434,74
VK 16.02 Leopard5422,704162334,78%1392,05
XM57 81325,916582343,48%1107,63
T-54 first prototype 81117,917172330,43%1313,14
E 7591431,326242236,36%1104,10
FV380591061,056152250,00%937,54
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9893,956762245,45%1195,47
T26E5 8668,276142245,45%602,20
GSR 3301 Setter7418,005622245,45%818,47
Caernarvon8988,436442138,10%891,91
Tiger-Maus 91277,435192128,57%756,57
SU-76G FT4406,953452035,00%772,37
T-804147,202922035,00%321,47
IS7681,845381952,63%743,18
T-34-8561065,687981957,89%2412,29
Renault G15210,533001931,58%259,67
M26 Pershing8941,376141942,11%885,72
60G FT5204,892471931,58%161,64
Versuchspanzer 5791691,687001936,84%1137,13
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91778,009131963,16%1641,08
Vz. 68 Squall 8292,845301952,63%347,55
S35 CA5463,283761850,00%897,59
E 65 Zwilling 81211,227141844,44%866,03
Object 277101369,766141735,29%763,02
TVP VTU Koncept8727,884481637,50%656,32
LPT-67 Šelma9472,566331656,25%511,14
Tiger (P)7513,004841656,25%552,23
BZ-79112448,815931612,50%1229,36
Hotchkiss EBR7339,334651546,67%473,28
Object 432U111540,937281546,67%952,17
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101095,336391540,00%628,71
A-205354,504041450,00%1220,28
Sturmpanzer II4157,432311450,00%353,54
Panhard EBR 909301,073551421,43%128,20
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81434,436241428,57%1489,16
Object 252U 81201,076911442,86%1009,17
CS-5991141,465691315,38%747,10
SU-100M17570,544211338,46%513,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101326,384891330,77%888,54
AMX M4 mle. 5191548,157041338,46%1268,47
Object 168 German 81445,009541376,92%2028,50
Object 260 101489,928041361,54%975,81
Emil I8795,754911241,67%628,04
Jagdpanther7824,584691250,00%1000,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91941,257771250,00%1711,51
HWK 30 8738,177021266,67%1352,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri7634,735551163,64%877,73
M3G FT3200,002331145,45%407,36
Type 6891678,557551145,45%1257,47
M46 Patton91164,455121118,18%807,35
AMX 65 t8686,455361145,45%589,38
LTG7688,276191154,55%1388,61
Gorilla113105,827831145,45%1891,97
T-50-2 6194,274511145,45%304,28
Bofors Tornvagn 8801,736511154,55%662,54
BV-111112112,308141050,00%1179,79
SU-14-17516,704921060,00%614,25
Panhard AMD 178B6206,302891030,00%260,72
Executor112471,108001050,00%1599,07
SU-122V 92127,009021060,00%2040,60
Char Mle. 75 9646,906361050,00%625,83
T-127 3158,603711090,00%599,81
IS-38233,67420944,44%74,00
Somua S353208,33307944,44%380,73
STG Guard 8973,78548944,44%881,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101286,67748966,67%887,66
Lansen C 81039,33721944,44%1118,14
TS-5 8881,89645955,56%820,54
M5 Stuart422,00200837,50%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101192,13421812,50%489,65
Ares 8591132,38750862,50%911,28
leKpz Borkenkäfer11929,75749862,50%886,51
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61186,25741837,50%2085,68
SU-122-44 7791,25591850,00%908,64
Sherman Firefly6255,86375771,43%455,62
Type 5 Heavy10664,14750771,43%399,44
M415382,71373742,86%411,76
M7561,43275757,14%179,17
KV-37486,71506742,86%345,78
M24 Chaffee5437,43399742,86%1190,06
AMX ELC bis5115,00237728,57%89,61
SARL 424138,14224742,86%194,71
K-91-PT 91238,71881785,71%1110,02
TS-54 81129,71757757,14%1060,71
Bisonte C45 81761,86813742,86%1719,32
Strv K 9892,71539742,86%614,05
Stitch 81276,14576728,57%1014,30
Black Rock 111923,29686728,57%842,65
M4A3E8 Sherman61164,00804666,67%2453,74
O-I Experimental536,17176633,33%0,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8891,83521633,33%781,89
FV3046451,33322633,33%493,90
T499585,50500633,33%479,29
Ares 9010711,17467633,33%225,54
Object 283 9962,00731650,00%780,38
M-IV-Y 8711,67485616,67%502,69
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81245,00577633,33%954,55
WZ-120-1G FT 81465,67724650,00%1405,05
Strv 107-12111608,20670540,00%725,55
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91172,60666540,00%878,71
A-447332,40473540,00%246,41
Indien-Panzer81216,20694540,00%1546,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5147,60290540,00%103,95
LTTB8927,40827580,00%2027,46
Jagdpanzer E 90 91692,40658540,00%1205,11
E 75 TS 8604,40491520,00%376,21
M56 Scorpion 7212,40223520,00%1,56
T28 Concept 7931,60784560,00%1506,10
Lorraine 40 t 81087,8039050,00%828,70
Fauteur112474,20929540,00%1720,34
VK 30.01 (H)51185,50650425,00%3585,36
SU-86170,00228425,00%0,00
BZ-75101794,25542425,00%1220,84
E 100101364,25706450,00%893,51
BZ-58-2 92213,50908450,00%1952,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0041425,00%0,00
FV4025 Contriver112988,50916450,00%1809,18
Object 752 91983,7556840,00%1306,63
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91910,00709450,00%1405,98
T-34 with L-11 4355,75615450,00%1283,98
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81218,25658475,00%1241,62
AAT60 81352,50769450,00%1327,67
Excalibur 61091,258264100,00%1780,10
T-26227,6780333,33%0,00
Felice 91241,00805366,67%1300,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7696,0030430,00%856,25
Concept No. 5102042,0011053100,00%1779,62
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101162,67481333,33%659,67
T 54D 91164,679773100,00%963,05
Windhund 8608,00358333,33%349,67
AMBT 8717,67413333,33%414,41
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9822,33657366,67%633,60
Churchill Crocodile 6667,33687366,67%1065,16
Gryphon 10860,67771366,67%519,89
IMT 8981,33439333,33%673,80
Strv m/425112,50219250,00%114,63
STK-2113453,001264250,00%2618,37
XM66F 81986,5011002100,00%2405,06
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81377,50694250,00%1256,61
TBT 91810,0011612100,00%1596,56
Projet Louis 91028,0052220,00%950,68
Turtle Mk. I 82618,5014382100,00%3892,56
M4A1 FL 10 6291,0024420,00%188,20
122 TM 81021,50691250,00%940,75
T1 Cunningham10,00691100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,002310,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1109,003321100,00%545,83
T1 HMC257,0014310,00%47,68
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,005110,00%0,00
MS-110,001911100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank284,005610,00%168,05
Wespe30,002010,00%0,00
Type 71100,0031710,00%0,00
BZT-70 102485,0011571100,00%1377,27
ST-I9846,0039610,00%408,91
FV20781389,0010491100,00%1818,98
T-6020,005010,00%0,00
Obsidian 8231,0030010,00%0,00
E 77 9474,008481100,00%348,46
STA-2 8746,008391100,00%846,04
UDES 03 Alt 3 9769,0041110,00%362,24
Chimera 8813,008691100,00%703,64
FCM 2C 3235,004081100,00%666,41
Nemesis 8454,0045810,00%232,65
Brennos 80,0023610,00%0,00
OCP Peacekeeper 9454,006631100,00%328,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-05
Left: 2025-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2025-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-07
Left: 2024-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-29
Left: 2024-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-19
Left: 2020-09-07