mmffaa

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36403056211
Ø Tier8,520,0010,009,52
Victories1951953,62%00,00%2748,21%10851,18%
Defeats1634044,89%00,00%2646,43%9946,92%
Draws5441,49%00,00%35,36%41,90%
Battles survived1021628,06%00,00%1526,79%6028,44%
Tanks destroyed365501,0000,00520,931920,91
Destruction ratio1,400,001,271,27
Tanks spotted495711,3600,00681,212651,26
Damage dealt1.792,270,002.318,712.223,11
Capture points168390,4600,00240,431240,59
Defense points189120,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience782,550,00883,27934,99
WN71405,320,001172,481255,66
WN82085,690,002040,632109,68
Total
Battles36403
Ø Tier8,52
Victories1951953,62%
Defeats1634044,89%
Draws5441,49%
Battles survived1021628,06%
Tanks destroyed365501,00
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted495711,36
Damage dealt1.792,27
Capture points168390,46
Defense points189120,52
Experience782,55
WN71405,32
WN82085,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2748,21%
Defeats2646,43%
Draws35,36%
Battles survived1526,79%
Tanks destroyed520,93
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted681,21
Damage dealt2.318,71
Capture points240,43
Defense points00,00
Experience883,27
WN71172,48
WN82040,63
Past 30 days
Battles211
Ø Tier9,52
Victories10851,18%
Defeats9946,92%
Draws41,90%
Battles survived6028,44%
Tanks destroyed1920,91
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted2651,26
Damage dealt2.223,11
Capture points1240,59
Defense points00,00
Experience934,99
WN71255,66
WN82109,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories5042,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6453,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2924,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.416,030,000,000,00
Capture points900,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience611,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories5042,02%
Defeats6453,78%
Draws54,20%
Battles survived2924,37%
Tanks destroyed570,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted700,59
Damage dealt1.416,03
Capture points900,76
Defense points20,02
Experience611,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt958,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt958,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience627,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.651,770,000,000,00
Capture points50,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2187,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience914,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1446,67%
Tanks destroyed150,50
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted210,70
Damage dealt1.651,77
Capture points50,17
Defense points2187,27
Experience914,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles690000
Victories35851,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31846,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4740,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6110,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,010,000,000,00
Capture points7731,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20302,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience704,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles690
Victories35851,88%
Defeats31846,09%
Draws142,03%
Battles survived23033,33%
Tanks destroyed4740,69
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted6110,89
Damage dealt1.440,01
Capture points7731,12
Defense points20302,94
Experience704,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories9046,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10252,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4221,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.475,730,000,000,00
Capture points400,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1190,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience653,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories9046,63%
Defeats10252,85%
Draws10,52%
Battles survived4221,76%
Tanks destroyed1020,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1170,61
Damage dealt1.475,73
Capture points400,21
Defense points1190,62
Experience653,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (295)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81805,45966161457,19%2562,43
Löwe 81596,96941145056,55%2103,90
Leopard 1102713,95823130956,00%2567,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81886,09847104454,50%2472,89
T26E5 Patriot 81365,63900103855,20%1821,00
ELC EVEN 90 8857,1782879858,52%2032,29
AMX 50 B102836,2374377150,45%2506,92
Centurion Action X102608,1473869654,17%2564,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102374,8370669054,93%2244,50
T110E5102612,6983168356,08%2363,02
LT-432 81003,9283068153,45%2112,62
Manticore101501,6170058554,70%1928,58
T-1091460,4864157750,78%1396,78
E 5092780,52110654958,47%3306,46
TVP T 50/51102588,7975551453,11%2588,10
FV4202 81715,34103351157,34%3006,53
IS-381014,4245050547,52%1065,22
IS-7102296,6884145754,70%2020,33
M54 Renegade 82003,3899940252,99%2687,05
Char Mle. 75 91000,1879039450,25%1415,38
Panhard EBR 105101163,6462138548,83%1343,22
Grille 15102235,5954736649,73%1686,02
IS7701,4638836151,80%850,64
Vz. 55102991,6693035055,71%2672,02
T-54 first prototype 81756,75102432852,44%2872,91
CS-52 LIS 81847,8497430759,28%2772,07
E 100102635,4782430555,74%2329,48
Kranvagn102838,3590430058,00%2734,63
T110E4102468,7378429954,18%1977,55
T-5491818,6184429452,38%2322,69
Object 277102239,6575829151,55%1868,19
STB-1102500,0978826852,61%2217,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65102549,8885026755,43%2401,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5213,1026925443,70%484,29
T-4481249,1474825253,57%1837,79
Object 140101899,9175825150,60%1689,42
KV-856376,6228124148,13%442,55
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81694,3397723555,74%2462,30
Super Conqueror102524,4889323356,22%2339,06
T-1506426,6929523046,09%514,43
M48A5 Patton102116,2075322649,56%1739,62
AMX 13 105101615,4569422651,77%1979,23
AltProto AMX 30 82198,27118922657,08%3441,01
Object 43091946,2679222050,45%2079,15
Object 430U102219,7980821956,16%1978,79
BZ-79113311,18104221454,21%2355,87
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92125,7981220851,92%2015,09
T803112918,99102520653,88%2163,87
AMX 50 Foch B102237,0876120152,74%1695,25
KV-15223,0923319749,75%272,04
FV4005 Stage II102150,4167618547,57%1753,73
T-34-85M 6904,9371117554,86%1683,64
WZ-111 model 5A102134,2481917254,65%1890,07
WZ-111 model 1-492032,7188117149,71%2315,29
M46 Patton91779,3885117154,39%1932,50
Cromwell B 6642,4258017150,88%1146,95
KV-1S6267,5925416444,51%246,92
Progetto C50 mod. 6692383,44102915862,66%2715,49
StuG III Ausf. G5327,5324615147,68%639,64
AS-XX 40 t112486,3585714648,63%2013,93
E 50 Ausf. M102293,1680314148,94%1990,77
Leopard Prototyp A92333,7286614151,77%2581,20
M26 Pershing81159,0073614054,29%1579,67
XM69 Hacker112890,6093613946,76%2278,05
Emil II92384,84103413861,59%2865,95
AE Phase I 92288,5494613857,97%2565,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191876,2086813752,55%1955,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8804,3276513662,50%1686,32
Conqueror92104,5493713153,44%2144,15
M-V-Y102669,2583313045,38%2232,62
Fauteur113140,16102112852,34%2411,10
M53/M5591656,7471812649,21%1823,13
SU-130PM 81705,9876012644,44%1588,75
VK 28.016453,4948811948,74%1356,70
Type 6192407,71102011863,56%2948,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102147,0360711849,15%1565,90
G.W. Tiger91678,6676511655,17%1648,06
UDES 1692411,5194011448,25%2922,89
KV-37724,1335811446,49%772,29
M10392041,5792711459,65%2154,02
GSOR 1008 81765,7982711455,26%1971,21
G.W. Tiger (P)81082,6770511360,18%1338,26
Predatore 92335,1596211353,10%2214,24
Object 268 Version V 102398,5348611244,64%1715,08
TS-5 81604,9883811245,54%1822,62
Chimera 82255,62110311153,15%2938,91
FV4025 Contriver112735,6295410950,46%1921,63
TNH T Vz. 5192530,86100710854,63%2636,34
FV230 Canopener102347,5191310753,27%1628,61
T 55A 92276,8089110650,00%2535,11
Prototipo Standard B92571,50104910563,81%2904,61
T2971557,1194210557,14%2494,02
Type 71102400,9390810254,90%1777,19
60TP Lewandowskiego102671,5388110057,00%2354,53
AMX 30 B102290,258309956,57%2193,65
T-345344,983059857,14%897,64
AMX M4 mle. 54102680,938709847,96%2285,97
KR-1112495,939279846,94%1810,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6650,144859745,36%1197,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4224,832049653,13%465,23
T3092051,808029648,96%1864,46
Pz.Sfl. IVb4284,412099655,21%916,78
CS-5992272,449859557,89%2755,71
AMX 67 Imbattable113371,6710639358,06%2507,45
AMX 13 9091002,917569254,35%1646,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 102927,9810609258,70%2372,66
M60 102591,918199253,26%2505,04
T-284195,301969151,65%462,80
Jagdpanzer IV6475,573749148,35%736,13
M40/M4381324,776859046,67%1336,87
T-34-856629,464648943,82%1025,19
STK-2113121,2210778958,43%2430,36
Kampfpanzer 67102374,038748947,19%1838,55
T2071175,297438656,98%2172,64
BZ-75102500,559488354,22%1952,54
AMX 30 1er prototype92245,279388359,04%2444,64
Marder 38T4328,382558150,62%783,28
T3281404,498508057,50%1812,89
UDES 15/16102245,118528057,50%1981,35
FV4004 Conway91919,997148045,00%1758,91
Object 274a 82046,1811188058,75%3238,42
STA-2 81713,619348043,75%2702,98
Panhard EBR 9091054,817577847,44%1738,25
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482235,4311267757,14%3556,02
Tiger II81463,838327751,95%1731,98
T-4371085,928857560,00%2153,42
Super Hellcat 71204,618067564,00%2223,21
Panzer 58 Mutz 81510,409637557,33%2422,64
TNH 105/100081669,158097441,89%2343,55
11081250,187897349,32%1487,09
AMX 12 t6680,876687157,75%2478,45
Panther II81407,717997051,43%1903,45
Versuchspanzer 5792145,399867057,14%2097,03
Centurion Mk. I81302,398446952,17%1715,96
T-62A102024,287516947,83%1769,85
Pz.Kpfw. 5582117,5210716955,07%2112,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5276,211846735,82%356,91
Emil I82117,1710606460,94%3190,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza92703,2210206454,69%3021,42
Grille5330,952596445,31%526,81
Indien-Panzer81830,229876465,63%2904,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68641,256966360,32%1134,40
Object 260 102366,747376254,84%1833,40
M5A1 Stuart4143,382096046,67%289,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7591,605106046,67%1104,69
T-46384,431305843,10%115,74
Valentine AT4143,221585853,45%262,10
E 7592185,729325855,17%2435,68
Caernarvon81767,7710045757,89%2861,24
CS-63102419,658265759,65%2191,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4202,162605757,89%717,29
Black Rock 112136,828955743,86%1290,69
G.W. Panther7849,935765635,71%856,80
Panther71120,898235455,56%2088,19
IS-4102405,358785459,26%2050,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92297,009835464,81%2618,70
P.44 Pantera81549,678855160,78%2272,05
Type 95 Heavy4202,552185147,06%533,46
Covenanter5158,292135131,37%252,80
Charioteer81441,487465052,00%1662,75
A-205216,462704858,33%708,35
IS-271016,277694858,33%1403,05
53TP Markowskiego82055,049744751,06%2979,76
VK 30.02 (M)6941,917704658,70%2252,48
Type 64 6828,477194546,67%2450,10
T28 Prototype81694,959104365,12%2212,38
Object 705A102653,589324362,79%2583,02
Type 586732,736974158,54%1582,45
M18 Hellcat6909,226774153,66%1801,70
Matilda4118,531734047,50%118,82
STA-181626,909984067,50%2646,28
CS-5381607,258454057,50%2335,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4109,691863943,59%107,13
M4A1 Sherman5387,614183860,53%1004,85
UDES 14 Alt 581907,879943863,16%2991,45
Wespe3151,001403839,47%325,77
Concept 1B 92564,3210283857,89%2479,44
Mars 81970,0310193754,05%2731,17
Vz. 44-171371,568973650,00%2275,15
AMX 13 7571036,978183650,00%3124,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91759,086433661,11%1979,93
O-I Experimental5385,692613638,89%492,83
122 TM 82229,7110523560,00%3048,03
AMX 50 12092582,0611783372,73%3319,60
Comet71035,587903348,48%2111,24
Marder II3144,061753363,64%394,02
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91239,188423351,52%2194,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III379,531403246,88%93,54
CS-4471481,169253154,84%2767,65
Grant471,171263040,00%15,19
Type T-345405,404423060,00%1058,01
Maus102134,607913046,67%1571,33
M127779,405773043,33%822,88
T25/271192,737773063,33%2082,07
Type 91 Heavy3108,761472934,48%98,59
Churchill III 5609,868822955,17%1422,12
P.43 ter71435,009842864,29%2945,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3151,711992853,57%361,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92308,897172842,86%2146,93
M446800,255942853,57%1296,55
121B 102050,398592864,29%1932,66
P.43 bis61025,198412766,67%2611,39
AMX 50 10081701,199052748,15%2337,57
Ares 8591880,079442755,56%2015,20
AMX 13 57 71060,528862740,74%2638,90
T9592088,428562646,15%2051,08
M3 Stuart3146,481812536,00%353,49
Chrysler K GF 81408,248902552,00%1828,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,421992458,33%366,58
M5 Stuart475,541802437,50%1,56
M4A1 FL 10 61429,427452445,83%3253,63
Hummel6673,356002369,57%1136,79
VK 30.01 (H)5454,834172347,83%1017,30
T110E3102046,226632330,43%1448,71
Cromwell6608,456182245,45%1208,84
Pz.Kpfw. VII102587,508752254,55%2058,71
BT-7 artillery 3101,771482245,45%172,56
T78 61302,506902281,82%2291,77
Leichttraktor147,431332152,38%103,68
M2 Medium Tank3139,241692157,14%402,31
SU-263146,482382157,14%349,73
T57 Heavy102146,485932142,86%1405,84
AMX ELC bis5357,354452045,00%1216,54
Stuart I-IV376,111781850,00%118,49
P.435737,617721877,78%2565,98
Pz.Kpfw. II271,721321833,33%39,86
113101790,177851855,56%1537,47
Škoda T 2561349,189041752,94%2990,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3144,241511735,29%268,24
BT-74136,501961656,25%372,39
G.W. E 100101715,885251631,25%1164,39
Durchbruchswagen 24480,885721668,75%1710,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81251,816401656,25%1194,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II261,07921526,67%29,34
T675589,734771540,00%1252,12
P26/404305,932991435,71%632,26
Cruiser Mk. III375,431941464,29%287,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3124,791651457,14%305,22
Somua SM 81907,299601450,00%2011,52
Crusader6411,924231338,46%1226,79
Saryuda 91834,778931361,54%1844,73
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)220,42771250,00%114,78
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2121,201491050,00%356,20
Strv S1 81550,006671050,00%1585,49
TOG II* 6592,702901040,00%720,52
WZ-114 91783,109151060,00%1780,84
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81508,707381050,00%1676,80
112 81341,009531060,00%1684,38
T-262151,33204955,56%682,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81106,44583933,33%1017,24
Excalibur 61109,75799862,50%2105,00
M10 RBFM 5465,00430837,50%759,49
M15/423227,00416785,71%749,11
T26E3 Eagle 7 71243,33798650,00%2145,58
BT-2294,60163560,00%378,51
M2 Light2110,40284580,00%486,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B2201,20317580,00%1059,10
Panzerjäger I233,0099540,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81456,60846580,00%1607,73
Chi-Ni2112,253354100,00%604,49
T1 Cunningham115,2576450,00%76,03
M2246,50322450,00%77,53
M374211,50194425,00%487,97
T2 Medium Tank2198,7514540,00%930,89
AMX 38359,75163450,00%92,23
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2175,75192450,00%623,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6601,75745475,00%1414,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61449,751044475,00%3120,69
Strv fm/21130,3393333,33%0,00
Strv m/382203,003173100,00%991,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,6796333,33%150,89
Pvlvv fm/42217,677530,00%0,00
M415382,335423100,00%609,34
T-60290,33156333,33%152,42
Windhund 81876,67716366,67%1729,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4494,00675366,67%1761,52
Sexton I 3165,67231333,33%281,08
T14 5101,50361250,00%94,64
Kolohousenka158,007320,00%21,94
Type 97 Chi-Ha3110,502242100,00%370,00
M3 Lee4223,00303250,00%595,65
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2306,00333250,00%1141,02
L-60 2120,50429250,00%519,78
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6803,007622100,00%1536,37
50TP prototyp 81841,0065410,00%1890,33
MS-1177,003871100,00%421,76
Cruiser Mk. I10,001421100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00951100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2300,003931100,00%1839,66
Object 25790,0016910,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7724,008151100,00%862,66
T-50-2 6617,008071100,00%2097,44
STG Guard 81402,0049710,00%1740,17
MKA 2311,0020810,00%1276,81
Valentine II 4251,003311100,00%974,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-18
Left: 2026-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-14
Left: 2026-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-05
Left: 2025-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-12
Left: 2025-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-22
Left: 2020-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-23
Left: 2021-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-16
Left: 2021-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-16
Left: 2021-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-20
Left: 2021-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-11
Left: 2022-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2021-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-04
Left: 2020-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-20
Left: 2020-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-23
Left: 2020-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-14
Left: 2019-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-12
Left: 2018-11-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-05
Left: 2018-01-29