maxuum

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62869080158
Ø Tier7,940,007,967,84
Victories3141749,97%00,00%3948,75%8251,90%
Defeats3058548,65%00,00%4050,00%7547,47%
Draws8671,38%00,00%11,25%10,63%
Battles survived1829129,09%00,00%3240,00%5333,54%
Tanks destroyed535700,8500,00790,991681,06
Destruction ratio1,200,001,651,60
Tanks spotted416500,6600,00340,43990,63
Damage dealt1.306,740,001.501,031.551,86
Capture points172970,2800,0010,01820,52
Defense points205820,3300,001291,611290,82
Experience664,240,00769,59818,52
WN71066,220,001280,921348,56
WN81381,200,001884,182132,36
Total
Battles62869
Ø Tier7,94
Victories3141749,97%
Defeats3058548,65%
Draws8671,38%
Battles survived1829129,09%
Tanks destroyed535700,85
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted416500,66
Damage dealt1.306,74
Capture points172970,28
Defense points205820,33
Experience664,24
WN71066,22
WN81381,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier7,96
Victories3948,75%
Defeats4050,00%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived3240,00%
Tanks destroyed790,99
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted340,43
Damage dealt1.501,03
Capture points10,01
Defense points1291,61
Experience769,59
WN71280,92
WN81884,18
Past 30 days
Battles158
Ø Tier7,84
Victories8251,90%
Defeats7547,47%
Draws10,63%
Battles survived5333,54%
Tanks destroyed1681,06
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted990,63
Damage dealt1.551,86
Capture points820,52
Defense points1290,82
Experience818,52
WN71348,56
WN82132,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324000
Victories13641,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17253,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws164,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.546,750,000,000,00
Capture points2450,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1910,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience654,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles324
Victories13641,98%
Defeats17253,09%
Draws164,94%
Battles survived10833,33%
Tanks destroyed1840,57
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1260,39
Damage dealt1.546,75
Capture points2450,76
Defense points1910,59
Experience654,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories5540,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7656,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4936,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.208,230,000,000,00
Capture points2752,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1080,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience608,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories5540,74%
Defeats7656,30%
Draws42,96%
Battles survived4936,30%
Tanks destroyed830,61
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted770,57
Damage dealt1.208,23
Capture points2752,04
Defense points1080,80
Experience608,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles476000
Victories24451,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23248,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20042,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3030,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3050,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.303,620,000,000,00
Capture points3260,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points26625,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience830,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles476
Victories24451,26%
Defeats23248,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived20042,02%
Tanks destroyed3030,64
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3050,64
Damage dealt1.303,62
Capture points3260,68
Defense points26625,59
Experience830,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2222000
Victories113551,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats104246,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws452,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78835,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14630,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11600,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.586,750,000,000,00
Capture points23261,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points42471,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience774,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles2222
Victories113551,08%
Defeats104246,89%
Draws452,03%
Battles survived78835,46%
Tanks destroyed14630,66
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted11600,52
Damage dealt1.586,75
Capture points23261,05
Defense points42471,91
Experience774,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles407000
Victories16640,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23858,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11127,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2600,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2020,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.687,240,000,000,00
Capture points1020,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2980,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience652,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles407
Victories16640,79%
Defeats23858,48%
Draws30,74%
Battles survived11127,27%
Tanks destroyed2600,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2020,50
Damage dealt1.687,24
Capture points1020,25
Defense points2980,73
Experience652,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (316)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675675,61532530753,91%1657,60
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81574,03836252451,15%1875,00
T110E4102116,95725211148,27%1519,35
T28 Prototype81332,75688204351,93%1465,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101350,06673192249,32%1096,96
Super Conqueror102163,22823171249,47%1677,20
E 25 71204,82754158253,16%1759,78
T-34-85M 61044,13776149752,91%1870,50
M18 Hellcat6821,56553149051,74%1434,68
Grille 15101826,25646144048,33%1262,34
SU-130PM 81519,05757132450,76%1542,73
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8831,36538129344,62%875,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81299,49635109048,81%1227,60
GSOR 1008 81622,69809108950,32%1732,72
Leopard 1101910,99725107349,49%1447,63
Bishop5648,25447100953,62%1608,70
Jagdpanzer E 100102146,8774396153,07%1567,80
Conqueror Gun Carriage101594,4467188750,17%1354,54
BZ-176 81582,0291988754,45%1601,44
STB-1101826,2775680249,88%1445,01
Object 277101946,8978378850,13%1584,11
Object 261101501,4269378449,49%1239,59
KV-1S6335,7637378448,34%436,13
T3091551,6666075443,90%1203,12
60TP Lewandowskiego101927,4275972747,32%1411,24
AMX 50 B102042,1275371148,38%1538,38
T25/27721,3242269347,47%883,59
IS7815,4352566151,59%1054,27
IS-381001,5459864247,98%1019,88
Object 140101665,2671964046,41%1226,84
T26E5 Patriot 81115,2681162350,88%1332,54
Kranvagn102099,1681361148,94%1603,44
Cobra 91776,3881661149,43%1567,73
KV-15281,7930857145,53%375,92
M661499,6896255459,75%2952,93
Super Hellcat 71053,9568850450,79%1485,18
T-1091332,8067350244,42%1162,31
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102075,5280549746,08%1359,23
T57 Heavy102333,0783949452,02%1778,72
T-5491450,4175649049,39%1386,86
Cromwell6689,6456545848,69%1281,78
FV3046630,5145542250,71%1020,20
KV-37779,7551141150,85%930,60
Škoda T 56 81677,8685639851,51%1571,39
Vz. 55102260,4582138950,39%1706,84
T92 HMC101538,3566838949,87%1381,81
IS-7101635,4672138846,65%1171,88
Type 64 6700,8766438352,74%1744,46
T-1506461,1043538150,39%648,40
ST-I91421,9973636249,17%1239,69
AE Phase I 91773,4185235453,39%1627,74
M53/M5591053,6867032152,96%977,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91362,8663230447,37%991,41
Tiger (P)7999,9769328949,83%1266,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101866,4166528241,49%1374,10
Sturer Emil7763,0441827350,18%1002,68
Object 430U101763,0471627245,59%1305,16
LTTB8578,6059126548,30%884,85
KV-48802,4145125646,48%754,02
Centurion Action X101508,3664421643,98%1022,82
TNH T Vz. 5191906,6988121051,90%1800,40
G.W. E 100101390,2369320552,20%1082,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591136,3766920554,15%1100,20
Caernarvon Action X 81221,3483520152,24%1487,90
FV2078931,5660119645,41%993,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 518912,7359218545,95%886,98
53TP Markowskiego81198,6469718348,09%1263,58
KV-856400,1038417741,81%438,65
FV380591163,3267216750,30%1086,94
Object 907 101991,0483116750,90%1454,87
G.W. Tiger91505,2873716550,91%1385,60
ShPTK-TVP 100 81035,3168416251,85%969,25
Nashorn6616,2534915450,65%1007,35
CS-63101700,6175415256,58%1328,02
AMX 50 10081103,8569415152,32%1111,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507607,5841915050,67%617,87
Strv 103B101597,5265914953,69%1101,32
Object 268 Version 4101772,5079114754,42%1294,34
WZ-111 model 5A102068,1876314448,61%1549,54
T110E5102220,4686614251,41%1736,59
T-28450,5112914050,71%102,71
T-46379,1014013939,57%66,72
G.W. Tiger (P)81343,1670613047,69%1782,96
Char Futur 4 91587,2481013051,54%1360,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7672,4049812152,89%876,78
Comet7704,1255011939,50%879,61
VK 100.01 (P)81103,6573911849,15%1194,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6385,8828511643,97%370,83
BZ-75102145,0685111652,59%1509,07
FV230 Canopener102069,5586811551,30%1452,67
Type 6191414,8168310741,12%1173,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I197,6417610442,31%324,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191163,5966810447,12%986,77
Centurion Mk. I8986,1666210351,46%1167,85
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505306,4731710247,06%482,92
T803112387,9676010230,39%1433,23
ISU-152K 81309,656849947,47%1429,74
M40/M4381296,236779844,90%1315,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II2100,671539642,71%284,12
LTG7696,295989446,81%1376,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5364,902339341,94%637,36
Type 63 81362,498159351,61%1498,62
45TP Habicha7909,386829250,00%1152,11
SU-10181226,166699147,25%1431,96
SU-14-17930,307219060,00%1446,89
AMX 67 Imbattable112550,907798837,50%1483,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 474159,182108740,23%299,08
Emil II91728,157928646,51%1458,10
StuG IV 5384,923908654,65%878,10
T-100 LT10995,537168549,41%1067,97
T110E3101926,627678451,19%1267,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 102181,178298344,58%1270,51
Churchill I5415,953628258,54%814,31
Conqueror91793,238368251,22%1721,36
FV217 Badger102318,178218250,00%1551,75
M446823,106257940,51%1348,70
Ferdinand81296,946477738,96%1201,33
XM57 81549,497997254,17%1379,58
T-4481127,317137153,52%1401,70
T-54 ltwt.9763,895527138,03%820,89
Jagdtiger91639,106657042,86%1191,55
Crusader6311,962456953,62%801,16
50TP Tyszkiewicza91513,947146643,94%1206,78
G.W. Panther7864,236226549,23%940,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81104,316296540,00%1015,06
T1 Cunningham1107,792096342,86%483,78
P.43 bis6734,825826246,77%1533,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464,811676241,94%24,16
M127975,426946256,45%1368,98
Object 43091665,939176165,57%1767,37
Leopard Prototyp A91299,527066051,67%1156,43
SU-1527850,025825950,85%1117,18
Object 26391715,957635850,00%1685,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C338,361305545,45%55,98
M415453,604435352,83%655,06
M54 Renegade 81255,437665349,06%1226,06
VK 28.016385,685055048,00%1010,49
DZT-159 91547,547005042,00%1207,54
MT-256502,575134953,06%1446,93
E 65 Zwilling 81722,439194951,02%1643,32
BZ-79112441,509224843,75%1337,03
Birch Gun4151,262344746,81%370,46
FV4005 Stage II101184,855774744,68%705,17
Matilda4215,223194645,65%411,22
AMX 50 12091251,327034450,00%1006,77
UDES 0381063,845484436,36%1026,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3279,583714351,16%872,42
Object 705A101879,077374242,86%1219,47
T-832 81674,028384148,78%1679,76
Kunze Panzer 91364,787324050,00%1176,02
T26E3 Eagle 7 71117,507034037,50%1392,97
Leichttraktor173,531383852,63%203,96
P.43 ter7864,496583751,35%1302,53
Rinoceronte101938,327233748,65%1346,54
Caernarvon8988,145913740,54%872,96
Strv 103-091356,326643751,35%1128,96
M10 Wolverine5481,514023737,84%874,07
P.44 Pantera81062,337013652,78%1404,20
CS-538726,615213636,11%635,06
Churchill Gun Carrier6315,642993641,67%317,63
Black Rock 111671,297333540,00%850,17
O-I6497,975183452,94%744,78
Hummel6703,555543351,52%1005,68
25TP KSUST II5441,664623256,25%1001,73
SU-1006838,506523265,63%1583,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5240,475013262,50%754,02
M8A14201,193113250,00%370,09
CS-5991398,397033145,16%1181,22
AMX M4 mle. 54101680,268163161,29%1331,28
Object 25791540,236853135,48%1191,61
122 TM 81079,265343125,81%849,73
Ikv 90 Typ B7786,574893040,00%836,17
T-4371007,737873060,00%1831,59
Renault FT182,931232937,93%240,65
Lorraine 39L AM397,311762944,83%118,00
Covenanter5226,662852948,28%629,54
SU-100M171090,107322958,62%1501,70
T 55A 91664,489132958,62%1704,93
T56 GMC3111,392042853,57%225,42
XM66F 81254,007382853,57%1232,45
T28 Concept 7767,685562839,29%877,45
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481461,937702748,15%1674,98
Type 95 Heavy4288,153122740,74%801,39
M10 RBFM 5701,485822744,44%1247,50
T-34-856716,815602646,15%1203,05
O-Ni7916,586612642,31%1089,31
E 7592003,009132556,00%1935,81
T78 6934,447222556,00%1489,22
Churchill Crocodile 61127,328372548,00%1811,75
Renault Otsu199,881782454,17%337,44
T-505328,043302429,17%910,75
T-345474,874112334,78%1075,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101788,708862365,22%1240,52
Grille5553,705572360,87%1234,26
Indien-Panzer81243,967322352,17%1492,06
FV229 Contender91429,486812339,13%933,71
Emil I81652,598312250,00%1796,98
STA-18956,865612231,82%945,63
Type 5781463,598512245,45%1590,26
Marder 38T4321,273662254,55%769,58
B.U.G.I.6875,866032142,86%1350,41
AMX M4 mle. 457672,104772133,33%699,03
VK 30.01 (P)6805,767132166,67%1633,75
T82 HMC4216,293222161,90%694,19
Prototipo Standard B91469,456942045,00%1397,03
T-26244,55812045,00%38,36
40TP Habicha6614,845271942,11%970,65
Sexton II395,951471921,05%146,24
CS-4471412,328681952,63%2625,92
Churchill VII6814,217761968,42%1890,05
Marder II3239,322941947,37%583,95
T404358,953731947,37%858,16
BZ-58-2 91512,538051952,63%1226,74
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101983,267361942,11%1261,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6780,295581752,94%1368,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5380,655411782,35%1054,94
T-34 shielded 5555,945321741,18%1264,61
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81137,887481758,82%1195,11
Cruiser Mk. III3111,631681656,25%415,34
Durchbruchswagen 24254,503861650,00%617,49
T-45 2268,193761637,50%1368,14
Stridsyxa 81348,699401662,50%1495,88
ARL 4461008,406911566,67%1847,18
Ikv 1035689,605551560,00%1853,92
T9591407,806861540,00%886,24
SU-855555,863981428,57%1101,26
AMX 12 t6832,935711428,57%2067,30
T2881255,368921478,57%1582,40
Matilda LVT 4793,577301450,00%1987,44
O-I Experimental5474,854971346,15%766,74
Vz. 68 Squall 8367,004901346,15%413,26
SU-86778,505971258,33%1095,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4124,922341233,33%126,12
LTP 3255,002531241,67%972,41
DS PZInż5643,914201145,45%1259,21
Pz.Kpfw. I276,911561154,55%232,03
SU-122A5422,913931136,36%767,81
Kolohousenka151,20981040,00%3,10
SU-54212,902271030,00%240,83
Dicker Max 6979,106371060,00%1800,01
P.435543,56522955,56%1508,99
TS-60 91064,78547922,22%713,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2114,25289875,00%636,64
M4 Improved 5393,25542862,50%985,69
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)231,6391862,50%232,90
M-V-Y102098,881074875,00%1527,64
Lorraine 50 t 91509,13740850,00%1254,54
Škoda T 40 6817,63575837,50%1205,91
KV-220-2 5320,13455850,00%390,42
TT-130M 91385,75910862,50%1457,53
Type 91 Heavy397,57179728,57%59,38
Object 283 91509,00777742,86%1362,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5187,29336728,57%192,45
Ikv 723225,83341650,00%549,79
T3 HMC264,33166666,67%243,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3153,50221633,33%252,73
Matilda Black Prince 5725,33711633,33%1675,35
M56 Scorpion 71041,33517633,33%1124,04
VK 72.01 (K) 101767,33589633,33%925,69
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro246,00187580,00%261,00
Maus101664,0011255100,00%1217,19
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91141,00616540,00%834,03
Object 274a 81708,80781540,00%1818,68
TS-6 91771,2011385100,00%1650,05
Toro 91448,4042250,00%996,31
Tetrarch 250,801505100,00%264,07
Light Mk. VIC 266,00179540,00%91,43
Saryuda 91476,40531520,00%971,80
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81035,20585540,00%962,82
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61056,001142580,00%2604,02
Charioteer Nomad 8965,40577560,00%870,96
Renault FT 75 BS2108,75164450,00%482,99
Renault NC-31169,00121475,00%367,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2309,25267425,00%1347,32
MS-1149,25105475,00%261,00
IS-2 shielded 7886,75421425,00%810,82
IS-2M 71112,2549040,00%1175,06
Patton the Tank 91212,25630450,00%1051,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6379,25465450,00%847,47
Excalibur 61141,25825450,00%1872,18
T-28E with F-30 4602,25567450,00%1753,84
Pudel 6671,00577333,33%817,52
M3 Stuart3319,33503366,67%1610,39
Pvlvv fm/42281,00186333,33%63,37
Loyd Gun Carriage241,67168366,67%237,07
Object 777 Version II 91187,00865366,67%1070,11
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81242,0046230,00%1133,60
Tiger 131 6522,33411333,33%548,08
Caliban 81874,00972333,33%2403,82
T1E6 295,332613100,00%441,42
T-54 first prototype 81006,00845366,67%1241,05
Bretagne Panther 6756,33664366,67%1337,71
Turán III prototípus 5540,67635366,67%1339,11
Strv fm/211113,0013020,00%353,84
Type 4 Chi-To6913,00579250,00%1738,36
Spähpanzer SP I C7715,50631250,00%1505,24
T-34 with L-11 4221,5028120,00%475,70
ARMT 5728,506522100,00%1654,52
T14 5641,0039910,00%1517,02
Fiat 30001209,0017010,00%794,87
T34 81071,0013681100,00%1403,92
Sav m/4341485,009121100,00%6935,06
Progetto C50 mod. 6690,0027810,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I257,002271100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5353,0031710,00%630,00
K-91-PT 91231,008671100,00%992,23
M-IV-Y 8379,006961100,00%350,64
AMR 35 2393,005751100,00%2277,40
T-50-2 61346,0011761100,00%5510,39
T-29 3188,002521100,00%624,42
Bofors Tornvagn 81615,0045310,00%1273,50
A46 692,0011310,00%0,00
Projet Louis 9490,007461100,00%569,24
IS-3A 82564,0014191100,00%2865,98
BT-7 artillery 380,0010810,00%14,46
Brennos 8694,0045310,00%467,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-21
Left: 2026-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-26
Left: 2026-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-22
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-12
Left: 2025-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-25
Left: 2025-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-02
Left: 2024-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-29
Left: 2024-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-18
Left: 2021-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-30
Left: 2022-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-07
Left: 2020-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-18
Left: 2023-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-13
Left: 2021-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2023-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-16
Left: 2021-01-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-19
Left: 2023-10-15
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-01-17
Left: 2021-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-07
Left: 2020-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-18
Left: 2020-02-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-21
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-18
Left: 2020-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-05
Left: 2020-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-10
Left: 2020-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-30
Left: 2020-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-07
Left: 2019-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-12
Left: 2019-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-22
Left: 2019-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-28
Left: 2019-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-25
Left: 2019-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-20
Left: 2019-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-27
Left: 2018-10-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-02-22
Left: 2018-08-25