marko72

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3710430103423
Ø Tier6,438,378,278,37
Victories1762147,49%1033,33%3937,86%17441,13%
Defeats1911351,51%1963,33%6260,19%24056,74%
Draws3701,00%13,33%21,94%92,13%
Battles survived566715,27%413,33%1110,68%5913,95%
Tanks destroyed166430,45100,33250,241470,35
Destruction ratio0,530,380,270,40
Tanks spotted438471,18270,90960,933550,84
Damage dealt455,86939,13692,45729,52
Capture points193300,5200,00630,611660,39
Defense points113240,3100,0000,0070,02
Experience356,57549,50540,41561,04
WN7638,11432,76351,83437,09
WN8541,97641,55438,04464,07
Total
Battles37104
Ø Tier6,43
Victories1762147,49%
Defeats1911351,51%
Draws3701,00%
Battles survived566715,27%
Tanks destroyed166430,45
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted438471,18
Damage dealt455,86
Capture points193300,52
Defense points113240,31
Experience356,57
WN7638,11
WN8541,97
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier8,37
Victories1033,33%
Defeats1963,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived413,33%
Tanks destroyed100,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted270,90
Damage dealt939,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience549,50
WN7432,76
WN8641,55
Past 7 days
Battles103
Ø Tier8,27
Victories3937,86%
Defeats6260,19%
Draws21,94%
Battles survived1110,68%
Tanks destroyed250,24
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted960,93
Damage dealt692,45
Capture points630,61
Defense points00,00
Experience540,41
WN7351,83
WN8438,04
Past 30 days
Battles423
Ø Tier8,37
Victories17441,13%
Defeats24056,74%
Draws92,13%
Battles survived5913,95%
Tanks destroyed1470,35
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted3550,84
Damage dealt729,52
Capture points1660,39
Defense points70,02
Experience561,04
WN7437,09
WN8464,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt360,310,000,000,00
Capture points1006,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience254,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted150,94
Damage dealt360,31
Capture points1006,25
Defense points00,00
Experience254,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt283,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience175,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted181,64
Damage dealt283,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience175,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt425,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience319,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted121,50
Damage dealt425,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,50
Experience319,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles323000
Victories11635,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20362,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6620,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3140,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt405,050,000,000,00
Capture points1940,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2590,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience238,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles323
Victories11635,91%
Defeats20362,85%
Draws41,24%
Battles survived6620,43%
Tanks destroyed1300,40
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted3140,97
Damage dealt405,05
Capture points1940,60
Defense points2590,80
Experience238,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,560,000,000,00
Capture points210,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience239,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed120,48
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted120,48
Damage dealt792,56
Capture points210,84
Defense points110,44
Experience239,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (335)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther7668,17406166949,37%692,80
Cromwell6429,63349115648,18%682,17
AT 25393,1932490653,75%915,02
T404310,5725889849,78%739,14
IS7749,5441073447,82%898,32
T-34-856353,5130263447,48%489,76
Super Hellcat 7479,6035353145,01%479,25
M415381,2423645246,68%495,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8253,1032244447,30%236,81
IS-38775,9340444147,62%701,87
SU-85B4251,4123243249,07%520,17
VK 16.02 Leopard5205,3524442947,09%485,02
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505360,3222737246,77%653,65
SU-86553,0033537249,73%724,40
VK 30.01 (D)6332,6829434947,56%444,97
M18 Hellcat6210,0721434340,52%89,14
T-448589,1446634147,21%583,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8332,2442533848,22%349,92
SU-76M4190,7419933649,11%406,16
SU-100M17680,6942233447,01%805,50
SU-1018653,4943733050,30%575,12
Grille5436,9728332949,24%939,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007460,5433930545,90%506,78
Prototipo Standard B9683,3346230244,04%389,80
SU-14-17690,9939830148,84%837,33
T-437549,8138529948,49%728,95
O-I Experimental5558,2736029750,51%1106,87
59-166305,8830629341,98%646,63
T499435,1240829346,76%392,94
T675249,0223229044,48%337,95
SU-855246,0821628745,64%374,76
T288666,1442628546,32%505,18
WZ-1328364,1436026242,75%372,23
Vz. 71 Tesák10616,8865926050,38%518,06
T56 GMC3145,1817623647,46%342,59
P.44 Pantera8585,3341323543,40%501,71
Charioteer8471,6735123539,57%230,19
UDES 14 Alt 58536,9539223247,84%461,67
KV-856403,6029622546,22%479,19
LPT-67 Šelma9432,0252221743,32%345,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8718,2640421747,93%554,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68323,2242221751,15%399,76
E 759650,1348421642,59%329,09
ARL V396344,0724321446,26%423,75
Object 2579973,6949621349,30%766,02
FV4004 Conway9588,6241121236,79%215,28
T698511,1539320645,15%414,80
VK 100.01 (P)8880,2250120646,12%884,29
T297657,7142120446,08%618,99
AMX 12 t6169,0528519752,28%288,46
Centurion Mk. I8432,2437619639,80%268,75
Indien-Panzer8638,8243319449,48%626,30
T376235,9828019142,93%372,96
M10 Wolverine5302,2924818453,26%574,36
AMX ELC bis5128,6824218451,63%269,43
SU-1006373,5327618050,56%508,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 548694,4144917947,49%572,19
AMX 13 757400,9537817548,57%666,08
M24 Chaffee5149,8325317244,19%265,59
T-109702,6143917140,35%387,83
Ares 859621,5259417139,18%282,44
KV-1S6378,5233017051,76%580,56
Churchill III 5425,4241917045,29%761,38
T-345250,8524916949,11%517,08
Tiger II8635,0947516949,70%559,73
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6420,9535416752,10%720,53
P.43 ter7524,3639316648,19%635,09
KV-15319,3927616351,53%536,08
StuG III Ausf. G5248,7321316142,86%344,52
IS-710926,5167316044,38%494,26
Excelsior 5400,0933816050,00%701,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5149,1919415643,59%157,96
ISU-1528613,4649815642,31%385,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4141,9317315346,41%171,44
M4A1 Sherman5290,6326615253,29%653,34
FV4005 Stage II10724,5653615243,42%303,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5247,5725815149,67%517,26
Leopard Prototyp A9799,7761315044,67%500,17
T-1506419,1530514944,97%498,29
VK 36.01 (H)6494,3336914852,70%742,06
Tiger I7671,0148614746,26%676,18
O-I6468,3732314740,82%615,27
T71 DA7394,8633914549,66%634,96
SU-1527531,2934814449,31%580,01
UDES 038600,9047814443,06%401,76
Hotchkiss EBR7345,7838814451,39%603,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8651,3653914443,06%477,82
Škoda T 256303,9028814151,77%423,05
WZ-1317264,8135614051,43%377,96
Sturer Emil7663,5336713557,04%856,90
M26 Pershing8512,3249013342,86%418,98
AT 86278,1129713154,20%334,66
Strv 746336,5828913046,92%426,63
Tiger (P)7519,7039112939,53%416,07
Carro d'assalto P.887575,0942012748,03%600,34
FV38059836,1061012750,39%708,29
Challenger7671,4240212449,19%773,29
Type T-345265,8525012350,41%602,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6579,5730212249,18%812,28
IS-2-II8441,4137812237,70%201,72
Panther7486,6942412153,72%627,67
P.43 bis6504,3035712042,50%753,70
T207519,1844411951,26%619,97
Panhard AMD 178B6248,6728911943,70%459,64
XM57 81066,5663011942,86%768,60
Leo7533,8640211843,22%599,72
T54E19860,5657211842,37%514,26
Crusader6135,7121511652,59%236,69
FV2078822,7860011546,09%777,50
Ares 758713,5261711542,61%570,35
KV-1SA 5475,5442611456,14%936,88
KV-137303,8531111353,98%334,60
VK 30.02 (D)7378,5234311250,00%405,55
T328492,5150011242,86%299,87
Caernarvon8578,3551111041,82%407,05
KV-37638,3938510951,38%680,15
LT-432 8387,2055210946,79%472,09
A-436311,1128510742,99%392,88
AMX 50 Foch B10984,4565510551,43%530,76
T25/27335,7131110357,28%356,19
SU-122A5328,1722610345,63%595,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8445,805759748,45%625,70
LTP 396,621409746,39%248,43
Škoda T 245279,042549651,04%638,57
T3 HMC2121,261489651,04%404,67
Sherman III5262,312479544,21%507,15
ARL 446574,873889452,13%884,33
M36 Jackson6422,492759446,81%529,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8575,684899451,06%454,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6337,112689341,94%357,78
T-80479,881639345,16%75,80
SU-54203,141809247,83%337,94
ShPTK-TVP 100 8626,735029235,87%366,95
Churchill VII6415,553469148,35%580,46
M374169,541519046,67%395,75
Škoda T 56 8894,195599036,67%544,78
Strv 103-091067,026598955,06%831,91
Object 4309825,074478947,19%555,37
Nashorn6519,772748845,45%688,50
Leopard 110776,315428838,64%319,69
AMX 13 57 GF 7477,085718847,73%690,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7470,923628650,00%495,52
T959879,136618647,67%515,93
S35 CA5347,622588659,30%691,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J480,941728343,37%32,31
Type 1 Chi-He4158,381748145,68%274,02
Dicker Max 6416,402308036,25%442,06
Pz.Kpfw. 558935,666377937,97%577,35
M5 Stuart4128,402147846,15%163,53
Strv m/425253,082487552,00%552,64
Centurion Mk. 7/19757,686367548,00%525,07
T-549888,676527546,67%723,28
Hummel6508,273427448,65%641,88
Churchill I5342,192497436,49%474,91
AT-1278,43887437,84%54,87
Covenanter5158,851957443,24%294,00
VK 30.01 (P)6466,283427454,05%703,76
M127509,144907146,48%480,45
Alecto4150,151827154,93%276,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7467,344047139,44%407,70
VK 30.02 (M)6385,393257143,66%460,22
ELC EVEN 90 8346,204967147,89%454,71
Patton the Tank 9588,744377041,43%338,92
M4A3E8 Sherman6552,424966947,83%944,51
Ikv 1035215,491956950,72%339,12
Achilles6443,813446755,22%719,99
Jagdpanzer IV6282,322626637,88%223,23
M8A14149,231816651,52%217,44
GSOR the TANK 9643,664606541,54%354,18
T7 Combat Car 232,81986446,88%82,27
AMX M4 mle. 457736,635086355,56%948,42
E 75 TS 8774,355176358,73%777,20
T-284149,181666243,55%223,71
Jagdpanther7767,035116241,94%824,91
Pz.Sfl. IVb4260,342056246,77%749,45
Chi-Ni287,851946168,85%438,07
Škoda T 177324,333606136,07%361,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4151,332536055,00%397,53
AMX 13 909464,446185949,15%473,58
AT 158437,274225945,76%246,23
SU-100Y 6420,073595945,76%480,49
Sav m/434145,571675855,17%277,99
Object 70491002,106065844,83%587,51
XM551 Sheridan10485,865455841,38%280,98
MTLS-1G14 3248,912715856,90%1024,57
SFAC 105 8587,464595742,11%284,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E381,411675666,07%246,33
AMX 404145,222225552,73%427,72
BDR G1 B5296,712185534,55%297,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 474291,642375552,73%938,82
B14184,462435457,41%428,05
Lago4173,661925341,51%328,91
Valentine AT4130,331615244,23%145,25
Comet7414,043765156,86%545,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs480,961975042,00%39,57
T26E5 Patriot 8428,205185046,00%295,21
M3 Lee4223,492644746,81%629,23
FV201 (A45) 7461,495424755,32%524,60
Valiant 5465,474014755,32%1002,16
P26/404232,982254650,00%492,82
CS-52 LIS 8966,526634647,83%930,50
P.435300,332734551,11%681,02
M5A1 Stuart4135,592144456,82%353,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,271944450,00%142,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3119,232084341,86%247,90
KV-48374,333454252,38%262,26
Progetto M40 mod. 6510707,415714146,34%336,06
Type 95 Heavy4197,932054047,50%500,27
ST vz. 394225,772373951,28%621,96
TVP VTU Koncept8474,654813735,14%280,79
Marder II3130,461393743,24%169,83
Birch Gun4224,142083762,16%848,62
KR-111787,576853743,24%268,98
M7 Priest3160,971583650,00%318,05
Panther II8289,643053638,89%80,31
Somua SAu 404189,002793560,00%459,70
AMX AC mle. 467447,232713542,86%414,19
T-60264,761483458,82%171,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5156,152363360,61%343,22
T-703170,521823345,45%491,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9906,275933351,52%612,57
Mäuschen9381,483973342,42%80,13
AMX 50 Foch9931,286483246,88%602,52
SARL 424151,441873253,13%342,59
TS-54 8559,525373138,71%288,89
BT-2251,301003053,33%113,66
AE Phase I 9871,346122944,83%540,62
Fantôme 9829,666512955,17%696,24
M3 Stuart355,681412839,29%0,00
Grant4206,891902842,86%499,88
Durchbruchswagen 24124,041382821,43%70,86
StuG IV 5314,432212850,00%648,99
Leox 91056,937782867,86%857,95
Type 97 Chi-Ha390,151242740,74%46,34
Bishop5261,001642638,46%302,67
Grille 1510947,355832646,15%482,78
Matilda4240,522382556,00%586,77
AT 77487,926422572,00%597,44
AMX 65 t8234,323482540,00%34,11
LT vz. 383157,921802450,00%491,08
Black Prince7504,924772450,00%473,94
SU-263150,001682454,17%313,03
T-832 8830,385812445,83%613,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3111,261712369,57%388,96
Wespe3200,041942365,22%762,17
D2399,411612254,55%240,50
Valentine3186,412072245,45%547,32
Renault UE 573197,181922245,45%470,83
M7574,521942152,38%133,31
AMX 383121,331852147,62%223,62
M446469,762142133,33%507,76
Lorraine 39L AM3164,851672055,00%466,69
M2 Medium Tank366,151582055,00%133,06
Waffenträger auf E 10010447,633671942,11%79,25
Type 59 8844,726461838,89%823,01
A-205111,062061833,33%84,24
Stuart I-IV3120,061861752,94%338,14
Sexton II3150,251511656,25%570,85
Cruiser Mk. IV4166,812101656,25%445,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3182,003011668,75%917,24
Somua S353175,942141650,00%357,21
Ikv 723167,381651353,85%373,23
Marder 38T4256,081601323,08%423,65
BT-7486,171541266,67%277,11
Pz.Kpfw. II242,581221250,00%85,14
T1 HMC231,001001258,33%184,53
Vickers Medium Mk. III3131,001421250,00%323,32
Leichttraktor176,33871233,33%117,60
VK 28.016441,923371241,67%1133,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 284,002721266,67%362,96
M15/423228,732091145,45%571,22
SU-18221,45721145,45%58,22
Type 91 Heavy391,101441050,00%145,57
Object 283 9978,205601050,00%816,61
Strv S1 8442,203981050,00%274,34
T26E5 8310,705811060,00%275,02
T-54 first prototype 8633,604251050,00%584,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 8722,905651040,00%513,41
M4A1 Revalorisé 8350,703601040,00%147,98
WZ-120-1G FT 8450,502781020,00%167,62
M2270,22130933,33%70,47
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0049933,33%0,00
M-V-Y10813,56698944,44%365,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5496,22507955,56%1356,14
T-29 3274,11201922,22%819,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6317,22335933,33%528,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,0096862,50%186,59
LT vz. 35293,25148837,50%184,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,75108825,00%197,97
Renault FT 75 BS263,884480,00%102,94
Panzerjäger I2187,13185875,00%755,62
StuG III Ausf. B4127,38113825,00%38,55
Spähpanzer SP I C7326,50244825,00%321,52
M-VI-Y91102,43651742,86%714,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B2123,67225650,00%417,63
T-463142,50193650,00%489,90
Renault FT AC2127,50202666,67%485,97
Cruiser Mk. III3109,00167650,00%329,03
Pz.Kpfw. I248,5075616,67%0,00
Strv m/40L3141,20171540,00%225,70
D12111,80168560,00%469,42
Cruiser Mk. I1140,20170560,00%660,00
Cruiser Mk. II2280,40273560,00%1581,75
Object 4168200,40251540,00%37,93
AMX ELC 901 6368,20514580,00%999,20
Loyd Gun Carriage224,7557425,00%0,00
T-50-2 6162,00373475,00%386,87
T1E6 215,7592450,00%94,64
Vickers Medium Mk. II2130,00115333,33%385,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2118,672263100,00%675,53
M2 Light2176,333113100,00%801,98
M-III-Y8667,67511333,33%503,76
Black Prince II 762,67436366,67%260,01
Matilda Black Prince 553,33119333,33%3,10
BT-7 artillery 3188,3311230,00%407,89
Type 97 Te-Ke 248,00165250,00%102,65
T-26246,5092250,00%82,06
T2 Medium Tank2253,50293250,00%1623,08
KV-26140,002542100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5223,0021720,00%328,57
Valentine II 458,00178250,00%108,82
43 M. Toldi III 381,503462100,00%359,05
Straussler V–4/40 3118,5013420,00%151,23
M14/4120,00881100,00%261,00
4TP1110,008310,00%274,10
Hotchkiss H35254,0011510,00%3,10
MS-110,00691100,00%261,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507278,0010010,00%48,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 655,0015010,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 40,006010,00%0,00
T-116 3424,005351100,00%2285,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8708,004891100,00%693,55
FCM 2C 3100,003391100,00%274,69
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5531,0033910,00%1757,92
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6106,0021010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-10
Left: 2025-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-05-27
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-04
Left: 2016-01-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-19
Left: 2016-04-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-05-21
Left: 2015-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-03
Left: 2020-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-22
Left: 2021-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-28
Left: 2023-01-02