malzer74

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75510551335
Ø Tier7,228,007,867,49
Victories3750549,67%360,00%2141,18%18154,03%
Defeats3712949,17%240,00%3058,82%15145,07%
Draws8761,16%00,00%00,00%30,90%
Battles survived2075427,49%240,00%1631,37%9929,55%
Tanks destroyed639210,8520,40410,802720,81
Destruction ratio1,170,671,171,15
Tanks spotted709410,9451,00741,453651,09
Damage dealt970,41821,80947,181.023,32
Capture points882431,1700,0020,044631,38
Defense points404100,5400,00170,33990,30
Experience622,02622,00672,18728,08
WN71047,10806,32873,901090,97
WN81262,75689,191304,761381,32
Total
Battles75510
Ø Tier7,22
Victories3750549,67%
Defeats3712949,17%
Draws8761,16%
Battles survived2075427,49%
Tanks destroyed639210,85
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted709410,94
Damage dealt970,41
Capture points882431,17
Defense points404100,54
Experience622,02
WN71047,10
WN81262,75
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt821,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience622,00
WN7806,32
WN8689,19
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier7,86
Victories2141,18%
Defeats3058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1631,37%
Tanks destroyed410,80
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted741,45
Damage dealt947,18
Capture points20,04
Defense points170,33
Experience672,18
WN7873,90
WN81304,76
Past 30 days
Battles335
Ø Tier7,49
Victories18154,03%
Defeats15145,07%
Draws30,90%
Battles survived9929,55%
Tanks destroyed2720,81
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted3651,09
Damage dealt1.023,32
Capture points4631,38
Defense points990,30
Experience728,08
WN71090,97
WN81381,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1022,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,680,000,000,00
Capture points40,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience430,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1125,00%
Defeats3375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1022,73%
Tanks destroyed240,55
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted300,68
Damage dealt987,68
Capture points40,09
Defense points00,00
Experience430,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt790,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience766,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt790,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience766,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles917000
Victories45649,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46150,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36840,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6730,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6460,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.172,650,000,000,00
Capture points18652,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points44794,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience802,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles917
Victories45649,73%
Defeats46150,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived36840,13%
Tanks destroyed6730,73
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted6460,70
Damage dealt1.172,65
Capture points18652,03
Defense points44794,88
Experience802,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles658000
Victories28142,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35353,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20230,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4290,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5740,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt727,710,000,000,00
Capture points5120,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9451,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience493,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles658
Victories28142,71%
Defeats35353,65%
Draws243,65%
Battles survived20230,70%
Tanks destroyed4290,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted5740,87
Damage dealt727,71
Capture points5120,78
Defense points9451,44
Experience493,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.421,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience483,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.421,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,60
Experience483,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (603)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanther II81259,63620222049,46%1319,06
KV-856747,27543124548,67%1233,86
GSOR 1008 81518,47780115752,20%1606,27
Cromwell B 6705,55655107052,90%1418,68
Type 64 6514,42596100451,00%1370,37
IS-381165,7666694550,58%1331,74
XM57 81530,6179791555,19%1437,98
E 25 71006,3769591451,86%1571,38
M10 RBFM 5777,0367487752,91%1831,43
Tiger I7978,3163686349,59%1290,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81263,3573982447,21%1376,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81314,2874382348,48%1487,45
212A91230,5972078652,42%1119,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 81001,2974275250,00%1276,05
E 5091416,1172473948,44%1351,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81190,2465273445,23%1187,86
KV-26889,8064372651,24%1628,93
T-1091267,3865672646,14%1137,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91515,0665868951,09%1201,94
Object 252U Defender 81363,8179468851,74%1568,62
T-34-85M 6865,1568568152,86%1510,11
T-54 ltwt.9711,5662165247,39%946,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81355,1264163547,56%1388,84
Dicker Max 6796,6160263053,97%1516,65
IS7884,2557962451,44%1200,71
Jagdpanther7839,2653061947,33%1063,26
Jagdpanzer IV6608,0846859652,52%1072,49
Spähpanzer Ru 2519683,6464258649,32%963,26
Leichttraktor1156,9828658153,18%753,09
M18 Hellcat6826,1161958054,14%1568,67
AMX 13 909677,0761857045,79%879,38
Char Futur 4 91788,7478856748,32%1672,01
Jagdtiger91680,3768856046,96%1479,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5711,5059455255,43%2189,19
G.W. Panther7702,7945552647,72%817,21
Tiger II81182,3969351044,90%1379,12
SU-130PM 81277,3570050250,00%1201,49
SU-122-44 7979,2062049450,61%1305,37
MS-11163,3624948852,05%865,58
StuG III Ausf. G5480,8035947649,79%1059,54
StuG IV 5444,5540946649,36%1151,52
Panther II81003,8765646249,13%1261,76
Škoda T 5091366,8566646043,48%1176,32
Leopard Prototyp A91472,1572345049,33%1372,47
AMX 12 t6500,3856844753,69%1437,32
AMX 30 1er prototype91338,2569644247,51%1205,74
59-166460,6558243950,11%1389,67
T71 DA7622,9461743847,95%1256,25
T3091456,7669643449,77%1262,23
Grille 15101628,1259343444,01%1164,94
ISU-15281311,7163242644,37%1253,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4325,4429841252,67%798,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591070,9360440545,93%981,87
T675748,8755939953,88%1838,66
E 7591383,3873938949,61%1235,87
MT-256428,9361136555,89%1381,01
T2971108,4878536158,73%1552,30
AMX 50 10081181,0165935346,74%1247,16
T-5491113,8667435347,03%1097,34
T6981049,1667334746,97%1225,92
VK 30.02 (M)6776,8464934652,31%1562,93
G.W. Tiger91310,0267233351,65%1203,18
Jagdpanzer E 100101672,5063232645,71%1123,28
IS-7101440,4866832042,81%997,29
ELC EVEN 90 8478,7065431348,88%850,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6862,1171131253,85%1692,60
Cromwell6827,1872131154,34%1854,95
Panther7810,5965530752,77%1344,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4405,7052329756,57%1861,32
T54E191470,2072129451,36%1369,64
M661011,8370829355,29%1786,22
Matilda4440,7244529357,00%1362,29
G.W. Tiger (P)8963,3156828047,14%1125,95
Löwe 81214,4378527348,72%1425,41
Type 62 7563,4862127046,30%1273,68
T28 Concept 7983,9366726454,55%1475,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6535,2561726251,53%1377,73
BT-7 artillery 3131,8525426247,33%336,82
T28 Prototype81067,6666325852,33%1150,16
M53/M5591270,8567525249,60%1328,21
P.44 Pantera81182,5671624850,81%1522,27
VK 100.01 (P)81144,8475324551,02%1333,97
T-345394,7441824452,05%1059,04
DS PZInż5713,2353524150,62%1823,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8588,4960023945,19%970,77
Emil I81277,9677323851,68%1529,45
T 55A 91282,6370023845,38%1136,21
T78 6976,3567723552,34%1516,96
Sturer Emil7756,9246623243,10%860,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6831,9968722556,00%1557,04
SU-855592,9648222450,89%1520,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6618,1642922343,05%844,08
Pz.Sfl. IVc5700,4143722252,70%1703,66
M40/M4381034,4266621951,14%1162,28
Prototipo Standard B91504,4272421649,54%1370,46
Super Hellcat 7940,5767921555,81%1484,14
E 50 Ausf. M101542,3762521342,72%1060,59
VK 36.01 (H)6642,2253121249,06%984,17
Škoda T 256644,0061521154,03%1326,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 518950,0550420944,50%1043,62
Object 43091666,1578520946,41%1632,86
Škoda T 27 81088,7766120647,57%1243,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91241,7164720443,14%1122,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5453,9748820354,68%1230,56
LTTB8542,6857620148,76%866,01
T499639,9760920045,00%781,85
M10391268,1470419951,76%1113,66
Object 26391434,3167119551,28%1237,46
Strv 103-091465,3864919052,11%1271,06
TVP VTU Koncept8690,9257218845,74%747,28
Bretagne Panther 6799,7572118658,06%1543,41
Object 430 Version II91152,7164718447,83%1035,64
WZ-132A9772,0870218351,37%1071,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191420,1476218250,55%1391,61
LT-432 8571,3561218140,88%834,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II2155,6120517848,31%675,71
Conqueror91563,5976217746,33%1339,70
Sexton I 3429,4944617355,49%1641,27
UDES 0381197,4058717045,88%1149,44
UDES 1691345,6566417047,65%1156,02
Object 70491609,1667217048,82%1235,91
43 M. Toldi III 3104,9923716948,52%379,66
Vz. 44-171192,2580916855,36%1682,04
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71000,7964116651,20%1454,10
T-448973,8568116447,56%1324,62
AMX 65 t8890,0562016448,17%950,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91326,8972416347,85%1138,75
M4A1 FL 10 6882,2669316347,85%1515,53
AMX 50 12091357,4369016251,85%1203,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91523,1977916150,93%1410,13
CS-5991485,1675116152,80%1471,28
AMX ELC bis5360,9448815750,32%1322,12
Emil II91348,9270915549,03%1204,74
KV-48792,1763615552,90%829,30
Heavy Tank No. VI 6772,5962215547,10%1243,11
IS-2 shielded 71163,3675815253,95%1563,88
Lorraine 40 t 81227,5672015248,68%1376,26
T-34-3 81172,1179915252,63%1506,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 507603,5243215046,00%605,03
AMX M4 mle. 457784,7153114838,51%862,71
KV-15380,9938214749,66%710,19
Nashorn6788,9047114745,58%1215,47
T57 Heavy101700,3369214551,03%1287,76
T1 Heavy5706,5659614453,47%1604,30
M127892,1965414445,14%1137,99
HWK 128630,3067914456,94%1138,23
E 100101445,0067214341,96%993,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81005,8768514348,95%1118,61
Mäuschen91443,1578914356,64%1460,84
SU-1018953,7259714150,35%951,84
TVP T 50/51101520,6366914047,14%1116,35
Type 4 Heavy91293,0273214050,71%1153,94
T328941,9170213752,55%996,95
WZ-111 81142,3471813443,28%1240,32
Marder II3124,1414113448,51%198,97
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7566,0965013453,73%1253,20
T110E4101595,5669913350,38%1067,45
Hummel6471,0228013145,04%522,01
Leo7848,5365013151,91%1422,55
Ikv 90 Typ B7820,1354512951,16%1223,56
WZ-120-1G FT 81284,2472212947,29%1456,80
Panther/M10 7987,1675712857,03%1788,04
T9591475,2973012649,21%1220,51
T-1506922,1470012656,35%1643,63
A46 6420,4252612544,80%1183,78
Konštrukta T-34/1007851,4265612454,03%1448,68
Tiger 131 6906,7372412454,84%1637,77
Leopard 1101527,1362712343,90%1106,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8440,9056112350,41%657,14
FV215b (183) 101344,8758912243,44%890,57
ST-I91456,8470112241,80%1279,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101399,2959412136,36%892,12
KV-220-2 5534,1962512052,50%998,53
AMX 50 Foch91413,0764311939,50%1159,12
AMX AC mle. 4881167,0968911757,26%1438,98
VK 30.02 (D)7880,7670811652,59%1426,00
AMX 13 757409,2352311547,83%683,77
Turán III prototípus 5639,7058711549,57%1611,59
WZ-111 model 1-491435,5073211349,56%1294,74
AMX M4 mle. 5191372,1973711347,79%1162,39
T3 HMC2169,6523211250,00%638,14
T-45 2121,9627211252,68%470,20
T216271,0040211139,64%498,39
IS-M81078,5671311051,82%1347,99
53TP Markowskiego81176,9370410947,71%1266,59
Tiger (P)7927,1574310959,63%1439,48
S-517810,4557510648,11%886,79
O-I6743,0462510652,83%1304,23
ARL 446656,3850310539,05%1065,50
VK 75.01 (K) 81093,7674310548,57%1206,26
FCM 36 Pak 40 3648,1062410446,15%1887,43
SU-1006665,7251410352,43%1079,29
Object 70591538,3975910346,60%1404,69
WZ-111-1G FT81225,5762010245,10%1293,07
AMX AC mle. 467687,4344010241,18%754,35
M-II-Y71095,1677210251,96%1522,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68579,6454110141,58%868,78
T25/27830,6961810048,00%1090,13
M47 Iron Arnie 81083,7668410046,00%1159,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101029,485409940,40%748,34
Bisonte C45 81302,847539942,42%1289,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6649,464929837,76%1170,32
IS-4101414,897449850,00%1035,39
Kranvagn101649,697369646,88%1159,68
A-205190,513559551,58%564,13
GSR 3301 Setter7438,885269544,21%832,10
Type 5 Chi-Ri7685,526069448,94%1017,02
Object 25791236,106979442,55%998,83
KV-1S6346,674169354,84%494,27
O-Ho81045,506439239,13%991,30
Panzerjäger I2109,341149145,05%201,39
KV-371079,627649147,25%1474,72
WZ-12091231,226869048,89%1130,70
SU-1527881,715709050,00%1187,67
Object 4168766,685849051,11%823,90
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91247,547218947,19%934,66
MKA 2252,094038947,19%982,83
Semovente M43 Bassotto6699,775158848,86%1116,85
SU-100M17972,636238842,05%1251,72
M2 Light297,972408645,35%192,90
WZ-1328663,885578636,05%977,36
TNH T Vz. 5191622,077928550,59%1555,55
T92 HMC101185,845808540,00%990,96
Pawlack Tank6921,816998551,76%1555,03
IS-3-II91402,147878455,95%1263,98
VK 30.01 (H)5351,312958349,40%708,06
Type 6191455,727018346,99%1413,81
Hotchkiss EBR7535,805248345,78%1040,51
122 TM 81249,277188340,96%1316,52
Ho-Ri 191359,537118150,62%1051,61
Type 3 Ju-Nu61182,808308159,26%2066,11
A-447782,536038148,15%1190,39
Kunze Panzer 91356,526227941,77%1125,36
SU-100Y 6820,395567945,57%1326,97
Grille5486,364037857,69%1064,20
M-III-Y8988,506797843,59%1007,77
T2881241,226897745,45%1271,33
T-54 first prototype 8989,167467753,25%1329,46
T-284280,492347448,65%791,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5616,496517459,46%1840,12
45TP Habicha7804,756417352,05%995,84
60TP Lewandowskiego101913,307877350,68%1478,04
M446675,075667245,83%1182,09
SU-14-281243,526886943,48%1324,07
ARL V396568,774516937,68%901,88
T-50-2 6417,386376950,72%1134,15
WZ-1317594,296476851,47%1275,44
Progetto C50 mod. 6691443,497446842,65%1333,78
T-100 LT10708,105966844,12%643,85
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8546,475746839,71%787,57
P.43 ter7805,467066761,19%1440,25
M3 Lee4245,972426752,24%819,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291280,526786746,27%999,69
VK 30.01 (D)6622,736006753,73%1257,73
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8878,785876737,31%910,49
P.43 bis6579,325236643,94%936,63
FV4004 Conway91675,887706659,09%1722,97
Chimera 81222,917286639,39%1061,24
Strv 746625,745396553,85%1233,06
11081018,517176553,85%1099,11
STB-1101388,496376543,08%916,48
SMV CC-567838,856286553,85%1118,10
AT 77807,656206555,38%1066,11
Spähpanzer SP I C7590,836486558,46%1282,99
Object 777 Version II 91395,667676549,23%1260,30
AE Phase I 91360,636676541,54%1114,67
UDES 15/16101525,306176437,50%987,16
Somua S353552,725086459,38%1877,85
Black Prince7786,976596246,77%1054,39
BZ-5871030,066676246,77%1272,47
Tortoise91466,657236254,84%1123,10
FV2078893,386136142,62%909,94
HWK 30 8497,276626050,00%780,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65101643,866395944,07%1193,29
O-Ni71148,198715961,02%1815,42
Strv 81 8808,666455942,37%892,37
STA-181041,076615745,61%1291,13
IS-27934,186775754,39%1249,56
M26 Pershing81038,636925742,11%1218,20
Somua SM 81322,218085752,63%1422,94
M75310,073515646,43%952,74
AT 1581105,706615650,00%1218,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6473,795995651,79%1299,07
CS-4471018,556705543,64%1429,19
Type 586627,555915552,73%1256,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,171205451,85%226,56
Comet7800,966265450,00%1235,93
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91136,916035442,59%722,88
StuG III Ausf. B4615,284445457,41%1719,62
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9641,096425451,85%882,81
LHMTV8672,706745453,70%1256,08
Sherman VC Firefly 6811,646525358,49%1466,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,312815244,23%152,49
Caernarvon8870,276535143,14%861,78
BDR G1 B5495,315135162,75%992,09
T-34-2G FT7973,885585038,00%1195,90
M48A5 Patton101647,126435034,00%1218,33
SU-85I 5680,445875050,00%1646,63
T-34-28864,007194961,22%1181,11
LPT-67 Šelma9605,166664953,06%747,82
VK 30.01 (P)6699,736694961,22%1400,37
Škoda T 245358,714614860,42%1026,18
M46 Patton91192,466874843,75%1069,44
Type T-345558,705434755,32%1783,91
Object 430U101496,266964748,94%1046,96
K-91-PT 91590,666434731,91%1321,62
T-34 shielded 5377,894974757,45%922,90
T-29 3205,512934740,43%528,01
Churchill VII6619,856674665,22%1264,03
Ares 8591258,157514647,83%1071,65
Ikv 1035379,964314553,33%851,78
121101430,586824546,67%1009,07
AMX 50 B101880,676524537,78%1324,76
Ho-Ri 281079,075894542,22%1062,27
UDES 14 Alt 58979,026254443,18%1143,47
Charioteer81135,236614450,00%1319,06
Panhard EBR 10510726,685374436,36%558,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3242,092194346,51%816,18
M4 Improved 5450,005254341,86%1115,04
CS-52 LIS 81215,076744332,56%1175,42
IS-3A Peregrine 81343,007904348,84%1439,12
S35 CA5556,904734245,24%1272,13
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91128,005994250,00%916,59
AMX 13 57 GF 7574,388004257,14%1187,87
VK 28.016379,445824148,78%1062,57
Panhard EBR 909525,906124146,34%586,63
Lansen C 81179,907714052,50%1346,46
T-34-17880,087143956,41%1482,99
Strv m/425450,925093958,97%1276,16
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5269,792373930,77%490,30
IS-2-II81290,667633852,63%1428,80
M415363,224323754,05%517,36
M2 Medium Tank3110,301223737,84%152,38
M36 Jackson6675,414763735,14%1041,72
Type 4 Ju-To71176,927243748,65%1403,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,531073650,00%221,64
SMV CC-678889,395573641,67%730,12
BZ-6891050,086113644,44%662,90
Challenger71151,816763652,78%1594,43
Waffenträger auf E 100101255,195393644,44%645,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3140,912923554,29%346,21
Type 6891176,097543551,43%868,16
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79891,446203452,94%696,02
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5738,687573461,76%1328,55
M4A1 Sherman5486,424983348,48%1288,77
SDP 58 Kilana81074,586793357,58%1109,61
Object 140101432,036623342,42%944,64
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81048,006253327,27%1117,52
Object 265T 91256,157703351,52%1046,66
WZ-111G FT91762,257683262,50%1529,41
Panhard AMD 178B6345,975353265,63%993,95
T-116 3194,444003259,38%838,55
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4550,536763253,13%1374,60
FSV Scheme A7890,946023138,71%1290,59
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 251,321593138,71%9,09
Object 452K 101802,008113148,39%1310,93
Object 260 101380,585733129,03%694,66
Fantôme 91229,587533158,06%1177,01
Vz. 64 Blesk8342,874843036,67%273,43
AT 86393,373873040,00%412,93
T-463110,001732972,41%459,69
Cruiser Mk. III3120,662312948,28%379,44
FV217 Badger101349,176492951,72%781,57
AMR 35 225,831602962,07%229,77
AMX 404152,002352846,43%394,68
TNH 105/10008877,716742853,57%929,95
M5 Stuart4467,895552867,86%1776,72
O-I Experimental5521,714822864,29%1105,22
Centurion Mk. I8848,577192860,71%1110,81
MTLS-1G14 3147,932912835,71%323,47
M4A3E8 Sherman6510,114612748,15%852,38
SDP 44 Burza6734,965202748,15%1157,32
ARMT 5670,306122759,26%1582,62
Char de transition 6867,896832748,15%1422,83
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81483,968332755,56%1661,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4201,772902642,31%336,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4172,582192634,62%297,01
Durchbruchswagen 24146,581762650,00%248,66
FV4005 Stage II10918,384802634,62%383,16
Jagdpanzer E 90 91197,315902634,62%671,09
T-22 medium 101403,156952642,31%964,66
T1 Cunningham170,521142552,00%263,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481045,046552540,00%948,65
Strv 103B101307,645242540,00%669,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5206,925162564,00%683,08
T-62A10926,806012556,00%682,55
Super Conqueror101886,008232552,00%1318,89
AMX 50 Foch B101594,487912572,00%1213,14
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8891,685482536,00%698,29
Churchill I5470,005412462,50%1058,04
M5A1 Stuart4128,133472458,33%345,58
Škoda T 177436,386962462,50%945,04
Škoda T 15A 4600,468042458,33%1189,88
SDP 57 Gowika7757,635022450,00%850,76
A-436360,294202450,00%524,55
50TP prototyp 8966,177362356,52%980,90
B14263,133302356,52%733,73
Maus101320,267622347,83%829,75
Centurion Action X101310,746242339,13%812,68
Pz.Sfl. IVb4198,222652352,17%512,34
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6869,177992360,87%1846,67
VK 45.03 71181,617272347,83%1636,89
Somua SAu 404269,553422254,55%698,94
M56 Scorpion 71124,187232259,09%1839,66
Type 5 Heavy101426,867172147,62%859,86
CS-538818,295442147,62%978,48
60G FT5597,194412142,86%1294,94
Marder 38T4470,433382147,62%1344,54
Conqueror Gun Carriage101102,865932147,62%699,78
L-60 2120,623462147,62%547,51
King Tiger (Captured) 7854,906272142,86%881,50
P.435510,655202055,00%1566,84
Type 4 Chi-To6754,856812060,00%1564,39
M8A14297,553532045,00%601,60
XM551 Sheridan10713,505112040,00%506,32
Object 283 91019,456542050,00%804,24
T207927,116411942,11%1257,73
WZ-131G FT6835,427061973,68%1813,06
BZ-1668807,474711921,05%635,21
Achilles6866,427011963,16%1839,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5727,896311957,89%1909,96
Light Mk. VIC 2144,213071936,84%564,50
Rinoceronte101621,285601833,33%856,06
Sav m/434333,893261827,78%729,54
FV601 Saladin8718,005591838,89%632,33
FV229 Contender91157,566901844,44%880,29
ISU-152K 8862,616131855,56%841,81
Excalibur 6785,675111844,44%1123,28
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8760,565521838,89%708,26
Cobra 91337,287101850,00%1101,51
Crusader6376,353961752,94%1137,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III3163,241691747,06%463,44
T110E5101480,188821764,71%1193,96
Indien-Panzer8730,185861747,06%822,03
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5439,535781764,71%1501,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 2226,063021637,50%916,57
B.U.G.I.6970,195941643,75%1556,09
M10 Wolverine5420,563961643,75%806,23
Type 5781377,697591656,25%1575,53
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101062,066371650,00%639,31
Obsidian 8934,757561656,25%1182,31
M15/423178,732191533,33%280,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu5397,334551553,33%1125,69
Valentine3207,933391553,33%697,07
FV3046395,333291553,33%557,14
Object 268 Version 4101549,074561520,00%832,89
Lorraine 50 t 91118,276871546,67%934,71
T-103 81066,475721540,00%1057,29
VK 168.01 (P) 81306,336831540,00%1405,63
Caliban 8951,476451540,00%912,70
Valentine II 4219,205591573,33%765,69
Matilda Black Prince 5474,605621566,67%1332,23
LT vz. 383187,432751442,86%558,28
BT-7490,212001464,29%268,91
ST vz. 394176,213331457,14%466,54
CS-63101660,007961457,14%1247,03
Wespe3138,791771435,71%240,39
G.W. E 100101179,146291442,86%763,33
Object 705A101515,436551442,86%978,43
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5438,297091478,57%1386,18
Patton the Tank 91300,297011450,00%1135,44
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4501,365031450,00%983,08
Churchill Crocodile 6918,439181471,43%1697,41
Lago4248,623761353,85%703,27
Type 1 Chi-He4298,083391323,08%754,29
Type 95 Heavy4249,234401361,54%902,27
T56 GMC3183,082941346,15%429,97
AMX 105 AM mle. 474307,622831346,15%911,36
Pz.Sfl. IC 4332,544691369,23%1138,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8964,156341330,77%908,28
Ikv 723197,082831250,00%447,12
Birch Gun4180,081911241,67%411,50
M-VI-Y91177,587461258,33%1006,33
FV227 Conceiver8854,177041258,33%838,13
XM66F 81000,585961233,33%760,84
SU-100I 5784,676031250,00%1466,38
Brennos 8716,755401233,33%520,13
KR-1111423,507461241,67%588,63
Carro d'assalto P.8871149,008251163,64%1686,15
T-262171,271851172,73%967,10
WZ-111 model 5A101425,915821136,36%781,91
Bishop5384,363421154,55%762,79
Object 277101929,369001154,55%1546,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5729,647181163,64%1477,71
Pz.Kpfw. 5581587,738481136,36%1258,13
TT-130M 91233,186531145,45%959,35
Concept 1B 91116,916381136,36%579,21
Type 91 Heavy386,002071050,00%127,29
SU-5481,401821050,00%135,20
T-34 with L-11 4474,906061050,00%1783,12
Matilda LVT 4459,004781050,00%968,51
FV4202 8587,106671060,00%757,43
Manticore10604,105841040,00%410,27
ISU-122S 71129,207181060,00%1582,86
D23186,67171933,33%488,63
Renault FT AC2184,67184944,44%528,01
FV224 Chopper7968,56798977,78%1334,53
Object 274a 8939,11694944,44%851,61
T77 81294,00672933,33%1374,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3171,00386944,44%499,79
Valiant 5277,33431933,33%295,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,88381862,50%825,18
40TP Habicha6290,75449862,50%458,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3156,63254837,50%326,33
Object 261101255,50650850,00%1006,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C339,00310850,00%97,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101890,75676837,50%1096,54
AMX 13 10510358,13651862,50%345,54
Object 752 91487,38654837,50%913,90
M4-85 5589,38643862,50%1603,57
Type 63 81268,88681837,50%1072,13
Chrysler K 81149,75741850,00%1151,28
T-44-100 81413,25847862,50%1718,37
Panzer 58 Mutz 8899,13774862,50%1241,65
M3 Stuart3202,29320785,71%848,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison3148,43287757,14%473,99
Archer5387,86451771,43%1030,04
SARL 424266,14360771,43%903,82
ERAC 105 Proto 9580,57775771,43%851,02
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81198,00789771,43%1449,87
Strv S1 8770,29571771,43%749,83
M6A2E1 81049,86675742,86%1035,95
T92 8331,86491728,57%295,56
KB-52 91542,43909771,43%1471,44
P26/404323,00357650,00%728,24
Vz. 55101293,67733650,00%804,13
M374103,00139616,67%63,17
T2 Medium Tank2156,33171683,33%863,31
Vz. 60S Dravec 10916,17460616,67%251,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)231,8372633,33%0,00
SU-122A5106,17211650,00%110,55
KV-1SA 5877,83577616,67%1736,34
Versuchspanzer 579863,17817666,67%694,87
Toro 91634,33855666,67%1477,52
Rambo 9661,83475633,33%271,17
LT vz. 352101,60248560,00%403,45
Strv m/40L3188,20229520,00%380,17
BT-22131,20181560,00%598,38
Pz.Kpfw. II2147,40252560,00%565,16
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101644,20618540,00%908,65
113101128,00729560,00%770,51
Vz. 71 Tesák10218,40436520,00%0,00
SU-76G FT4454,80527580,00%1150,63
Object 268101253,6036850,00%609,91
Gabler’s Destroyer 5390,20561560,00%1187,22
K-91101311,00672540,00%755,90
Windhund 8699,80750580,00%707,19
Lago M38 3760,60818560,00%2689,81
Škoda T 45 7944,60685540,00%1008,06
Matilda IV 5494,40686580,00%1307,82
T14 5621,008644100,00%1348,83
Strv fm/211118,00246425,00%403,39
Renault FT 75 BS2125,75207450,00%622,03
SU-86363,25312450,00%354,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3257,25322425,00%715,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII102028,00720425,00%1510,46
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8509,75508425,00%245,75
Pvlvv fm/42257,33187366,67%261,00
WZ-132-110658,6724130,00%366,27
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2243,67436366,67%1257,33
Covenanter5100,00377333,33%51,90
Cruiser Mk. II2191,00342366,67%981,80
T110E3102135,33780333,33%1113,76
Concept No. 510908,3318030,00%317,90
Object 780 102697,001005333,33%2292,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101226,67463333,33%533,12
Caernarvon Action X 8472,33695366,67%520,16
FCM 2C 3445,67400333,33%1017,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 229,67151366,67%236,02
Kolohousenka183,50143250,00%237,52
Fiat 30001165,50283250,00%745,47
Renault FT1260,003742100,00%2234,24
M14/412179,505042100,00%766,32
7TP2223,00487250,00%828,86
T404762,00662250,00%2734,17
BZ-7510612,008922100,00%371,94
T-703387,50528250,00%1859,68
M-V-Y101123,50719250,00%658,69
TS-60 91348,50805250,00%920,44
AMX ELC 901 6945,509992100,00%3788,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 7707,008442100,00%979,89
4TP115,002481100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31187,0011610,00%206,45
D120,001061100,00%261,00
10TP30,002001100,00%261,00
14TP4437,006241100,00%1882,44
25TP KSUST II586,002791100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1405,007401100,00%3200,13
Panzerwagen 39 3286,007321100,00%1517,21
WZ-113G FT101387,0021910,00%541,65
Type 7110379,0052110,00%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7625,0010201100,00%926,81
Renault R352156,002751100,00%821,51
GSOR the TANK 91409,0010611100,00%1621,56
Black Prince II 7758,0024510,00%643,00
SU-2-122 5598,006921100,00%1470,82
T3E2 Medium Tank 3125,005211100,00%510,12
KV-1 shielded 5233,0026410,00%143,13
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3677,0011431100,00%2955,87
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3202,005181100,00%703,86
TBT 9492,0016710,00%77,55
Straussler V–4/40 3646,0011881100,00%3187,91
Chi-Go 7788,007911100,00%991,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-22
Left: 2024-07-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-22
Left: 2016-03-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-22
Left: 2016-03-15