liderLS_

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4326701521183
Ø Tier7,460,008,839,13
Victories2273952,56%00,00%7750,66%60451,06%
Defeats2006546,37%00,00%7348,03%56147,42%
Draws4631,07%00,00%21,32%181,52%
Battles survived1047324,21%00,00%3623,68%26522,40%
Tanks destroyed370650,8600,001160,768490,72
Destruction ratio1,130,001,000,92
Tanks spotted604761,4000,001561,0320171,70
Damage dealt1.254,210,001.715,701.582,49
Capture points484171,1200,001881,247810,66
Defense points208310,4800,0020,0190,01
Experience643,880,00814,32825,15
WN71249,020,001091,111085,54
WN81713,000,001575,461564,38
Total
Battles43267
Ø Tier7,46
Victories2273952,56%
Defeats2006546,37%
Draws4631,07%
Battles survived1047324,21%
Tanks destroyed370650,86
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted604761,40
Damage dealt1.254,21
Capture points484171,12
Defense points208310,48
Experience643,88
WN71249,02
WN81713,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles152
Ø Tier8,83
Victories7750,66%
Defeats7348,03%
Draws21,32%
Battles survived3623,68%
Tanks destroyed1160,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1561,03
Damage dealt1.715,70
Capture points1881,24
Defense points20,01
Experience814,32
WN71091,11
WN81575,46
Past 30 days
Battles1183
Ø Tier9,13
Victories60451,06%
Defeats56147,42%
Draws181,52%
Battles survived26522,40%
Tanks destroyed8490,72
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted20171,70
Damage dealt1.582,49
Capture points7810,66
Defense points90,01
Experience825,15
WN71085,54
WN81564,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.931,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points377,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience633,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.931,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points377,40
Experience633,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience345,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.071,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience345,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience512,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed81,60
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt641,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience512,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt786,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience519,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats133,33%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt786,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience519,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2454,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,820,000,000,00
Capture points1403,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2405,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience654,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2045,45%
Defeats2454,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%
Tanks destroyed430,98
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted711,61
Damage dealt1.158,82
Capture points1403,18
Defense points2405,45
Experience654,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3850,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3546,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,990,000,000,00
Capture points1642,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2353,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience417,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3850,67%
Defeats3546,67%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived3040,00%
Tanks destroyed620,83
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted530,71
Damage dealt801,99
Capture points1642,19
Defense points2353,13
Experience417,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.140,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points274,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience301,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt1.140,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points274,50
Experience301,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (527)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81527,7167077655,28%1961,12
IS-381402,4663668751,38%1720,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5400,2432666752,32%1118,72
Löwe 81500,4775058653,24%1943,40
KV-856788,4951555049,64%1370,43
AMX Chasseur de chars 81477,3265954252,40%2219,94
T-1091746,5076753354,41%1854,09
E 25 71205,0466849954,91%2107,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 81317,1470645456,17%1894,57
M18 Hellcat6851,1856144754,59%1676,03
T-5491727,2465440353,60%1930,44
IS71091,3067938659,33%1748,06
Churchill VII6442,1237538146,46%611,82
AMX 13 909988,1858737950,92%1576,50
KV-15550,5048933950,74%1162,77
FCM 50 t 81671,7176233457,19%2432,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5215,9024032245,96%395,60
FV4004 Conway92163,9271231754,26%2229,15
T25 Pilot Number 1 81443,8573831250,64%2074,97
T-345364,7334931149,20%973,97
E 7591877,6964030955,66%1955,66
KV-26946,4762630350,17%1867,73
Leopard Prototyp A91950,4781829748,48%2100,66
T-4481360,9678929649,66%2077,27
ISU-15281556,0558928551,23%1693,44
M26 Pershing81447,9461228454,23%2310,56
T675375,2828128050,00%757,27
Charioteer81876,3162727759,93%2637,15
Škoda T 56 81714,3491327758,12%1811,80
Caernarvon81205,8456527148,71%1360,92
Black Prince7676,9841026749,81%772,46
M4A1 Revalorisé 81641,6480726651,13%2397,45
Leopard 1102432,4875226552,83%2157,93
T-34-856776,2458626453,41%1768,60
IS-7102115,8075526154,02%1785,84
T2 Light Tank 2176,7238126055,00%818,06
T3091972,0272225356,52%2055,84
AMX 50 12091991,9766825153,78%2128,47
T28 Prototype81410,5759524847,58%1518,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92089,1676924652,85%2523,50
T26E5 81458,6585824657,32%2083,73
AMBT 81627,7183524454,51%2053,52
Tiger II81526,8661623946,86%1894,90
M46 Patton92085,1771923852,52%2173,72
Panther II81438,8262522649,56%1994,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3212,0032522656,19%1155,24
AMX 50 10081647,4975821650,46%2258,91
Object 43092225,7886621662,04%2592,24
Indien-Panzer81141,3372721250,00%1497,23
Type 64 6612,5551921161,14%1773,45
E 5092123,6575920457,35%2387,94
AMX 12 t6486,6056019451,03%1280,09
ELC EVEN 90 8505,0768019249,48%877,86
FV4005 Stage II102209,4863918958,20%1914,56
T-54 ltwt.91122,4267218452,17%1939,78
Panhard EBR 909528,8172318455,43%673,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102240,6375518158,56%2094,55
ST-I92046,9583218060,56%2191,95
Conqueror92146,1876217954,75%2280,21
Sturer Emil71206,4154717951,96%1884,42
ARL 446723,7860317754,80%1380,67
Jagdpanther II81541,2771217653,41%1671,50
T71 DA7648,8645517649,43%1253,13
M48A5 Patton102443,6477717452,30%2178,17
VK 30.02 (D)7826,9666817151,46%1279,92
T499820,7363316945,56%1033,82
Object 252U 81476,6687916859,52%1723,57
VK 30.01 (D)6723,0567016756,89%1562,87
AMX ELC bis5307,5041416051,25%1000,60
M53/M5591140,0070916054,38%1053,40
SU-122-44 71122,1864415854,43%1675,50
Panther7961,6652315756,05%1765,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri7933,7950915653,85%1665,71
SU-130PM 81830,1586815657,69%2120,32
Strv S1 81832,1775515653,21%2034,58
WZ-111 model 1-491752,8371715549,68%1686,50
Spähpanzer Ru 2519968,6864715556,13%1524,23
Manticore10677,8274715548,39%612,21
Pz.Kpfw. II257,4810815340,52%2,47
11081230,5965015348,37%1448,21
Type 4 Chi-To6703,3759915145,70%1350,85
Škoda T 5091973,1680115151,66%2103,66
Challenger71322,9756915051,33%2106,83
Churchill I5246,3525614947,65%336,46
Chrysler K GF 81348,1785014958,39%1643,71
KV-481378,6971914847,97%1645,47
BT-7 artillery 3279,5737014859,46%1256,45
SU-15271086,4154814756,46%1636,97
WZ-1317533,9748314245,07%911,95
Vz. 68 Squall 8826,8871614255,63%1618,29
IS-271185,4362614158,16%1807,91
LTTB81065,7176614159,57%2489,94
AMX 13 757520,9565913949,64%963,34
T25/27765,5558313849,28%1056,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8754,7866213854,35%1422,44
Prototipo Standard B91888,6979013748,18%1845,59
Valentine3265,0727913653,68%1017,16
Type 586882,6972913661,76%2145,14
T-505124,1529413655,88%303,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82021,0869813655,88%2330,41
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91624,2482713551,11%1583,47
T2071050,3478513464,93%1812,48
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101105,8981613259,09%1400,70
TVP VTU Koncept81137,8163913152,67%1587,42
T54E192078,8282812946,51%2016,95
Achilles6972,1049112855,47%2223,32
Tiger (P)71256,4970412661,11%1853,16
VK 100.01 (P)81560,5290612662,70%2229,88
T-437870,8576212560,00%1493,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5647,7358012561,60%2009,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J461,5112012440,32%4,77
M40/M4381039,3965812446,77%1023,23
FV201 (A45) 71158,6961812452,42%1812,48
T-284184,0920812352,85%447,52
AMX 13 105101226,5669012346,34%1324,16
VK 36.01 (H)6636,6154412048,33%1034,64
Object 261101181,9665812049,17%920,54
Nashorn6873,7940012058,33%1580,94
Type T-345420,7745911851,69%1104,04
AMX M4 mle. 4571158,6275011753,85%1722,76
E 100102225,5974711749,57%1799,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81524,7575411757,26%1954,76
UDES 1691703,1176611447,37%1700,39
Škoda T 27 81270,7672811447,37%1689,92
MT-256454,0441311249,11%1495,20
T-103 81348,2168511240,18%1325,66
WZ-12091497,2173611048,18%1528,90
FV215b (183) 101903,7765411048,18%1473,13
Type 4 Heavy91308,3970110943,12%1098,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191610,2480710954,13%1537,96
M10391807,6574910947,71%1702,99
T3 HMC2189,4524910850,93%811,25
AMX AC mle. 4881335,9766710744,86%1455,87
59-166185,5849410654,72%385,49
Grille 15102312,5868510544,76%1534,20
Object 26391956,7082910550,48%1782,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68359,4352410341,75%385,13
Maus102262,8891510255,88%1857,21
AMX 50 Foch91948,1985910257,84%1828,45
FV217 Badger102363,3583610245,10%1659,73
M4A1 Sherman5594,1843210163,37%1970,40
T2971395,8781410158,42%2136,75
UDES 0381570,1669510147,52%1868,46
Object 70492011,0474510154,46%1713,06
Konštrukta T-34/10071273,9185710065,00%2362,91
Pz.Kpfw. VII102616,1397810066,00%2264,80
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81426,6485010060,00%1651,31
Type 6191779,797559948,48%1779,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6636,605909947,47%1283,24
WZ-120-1G FT 81355,607469951,52%1449,70
M47 Iron Arnie 81341,097929853,06%1610,48
Spähpanzer SP I C7945,136809751,55%2076,79
M-IV-Y 81625,688899755,67%1947,35
Jagdtiger92190,668559660,42%2204,22
TNH T Vz. 5191507,198379558,95%1419,26
BZ-6891831,208889556,84%1868,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza91683,866949432,98%1467,54
EMIL 1951 81470,237719447,87%1516,12
Jagdpanther71327,586179355,91%2074,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,721769346,24%235,80
T110E4102363,598799364,52%1997,11
Tiger I71259,166619257,61%1948,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92196,778409160,44%2401,00
T376504,465619152,75%1390,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,301249045,56%60,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91903,919149053,33%1961,83
M127903,726279054,44%1089,03
T6981528,538369053,33%2233,13
Object 430 Version II91524,007389045,56%1480,14
Object 430U102423,388888854,55%2031,27
LT-432 8532,316148846,59%880,52
Caliban 81416,088678854,55%1750,55
Strv 103-091840,476918740,23%1595,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5730,073788749,43%1767,00
Object 70591875,919098758,62%1923,86
Somua SM 81673,218448644,19%1851,03
VK 168.01 (P) 81465,807038439,29%1830,23
A-20553,331228343,37%47,37
Strv 103B102250,557758353,01%1588,57
T216280,204528343,37%526,21
T9592428,2310438270,73%2421,56
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81265,737788055,00%1745,12
M3 Lee4186,732467946,84%530,23
Lorraine 40 t 81411,117967955,70%1838,49
Leo71138,968067858,97%2133,76
Ikv 90 Typ B71275,477367753,25%2214,13
Caernarvon Action X 81379,049167764,94%2069,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4108,251987648,68%212,30
T-54 first prototype 81129,878197656,58%1634,21
T-34-171040,246667548,00%1612,44
Jagdpanzer IV6903,396107558,67%1912,74
T92 HMC101159,965977545,33%866,24
VK 30.02 (M)6659,606047554,67%1298,63
IS-3-II91566,408487557,33%1568,91
T1 Heavy5579,084677455,41%1302,51
KV-371158,344957444,59%1454,32
ARL V396974,746237454,05%2034,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791986,847947448,65%1918,30
SU-855381,163387346,58%718,30
Type 5 Heavy102749,189207354,79%2060,31
CS-63102223,419177361,64%1963,71
FV2078784,586767349,32%787,38
STA-181376,427757258,33%1907,64
53TP Markowskiego81587,478737252,78%1873,37
StuG III Ausf. G5532,654057147,89%1261,42
T57 Heavy102906,378967152,11%2451,28
Concept No. 5102350,557627147,89%1831,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)377,261247044,29%45,69
WZ-113G FT102380,018837061,43%1925,54
Versuchspanzer 5792433,6110387051,43%2274,24
Type 71102411,049116960,87%1981,98
Object 41681362,517626950,72%1956,42
AMX M4 mle. 54102223,398316949,28%1641,76
Cromwell6935,125726857,35%2104,62
Leichttraktor154,84926844,12%32,33
IS-5 (Object 730) 81253,578346762,69%1529,52
Progetto C50 mod. 6691793,618616653,03%1808,71
Comet7996,095786544,62%1604,91
BZ-75102472,299196550,77%1970,83
Object 140102270,256146541,54%1944,85
FV230 Canopener102455,038406541,54%1639,89
BDR G1 B5545,065126456,25%1105,99
Jagdpanzer E 90 92052,428196445,31%1771,64
K-2 81312,678426462,50%1536,10
Bisonte C45 81543,838956453,13%1870,54
VK 30.01 (P)6619,454466253,23%1114,67
VK 28.016466,234256258,06%1476,98
SU-1006537,595396155,74%875,86
WZ-132A9871,107026152,46%1136,23
A-436617,335096144,26%1189,45
E 65 Zwilling 81967,6210546155,74%2086,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65102067,427426043,33%1480,19
Object 703 Version II 81840,2510076055,00%2236,18
CS-538992,686565942,37%1128,59
UDES 15/16102482,008945955,93%2108,30
FV601 Saladin81220,986245949,15%1395,32
M41D 8491,816165945,76%756,81
Škoda T 256910,507505862,07%2121,36
P.43 ter71129,767265848,28%1911,16
TNH 105/100081607,338615848,28%2167,31
SU-10181358,767965865,52%1684,18
AMX AC mle. 4671130,366535848,28%1793,18
WZ-111-1G FT81176,056095747,37%1155,19
IS-2-II81172,097585759,65%1580,11
KV-5 81358,307915740,35%1474,72
WZ-114 91466,078385660,71%1485,88
Super Hellcat 71277,957955664,29%2218,73
T1 Cunningham1129,652225560,00%826,67
Centurion Mk. I81356,098075558,18%2035,40
CS-5991408,607045556,36%1372,00
T54 Heavy Tank 91801,808485552,73%1948,94
45TP Habicha7992,676185448,15%1322,59
Archer5649,433825451,85%1615,86
M661150,305785366,04%2262,47
Vz. 55102187,477665345,28%1498,12
Bishop5432,582885345,28%868,47
T28 Concept 71269,236545347,17%1919,08
BT-7450,631005240,38%16,42
M24 Chaffee5402,124055251,92%1438,48
HWK 30 8842,027605261,54%1677,96
T-463108,841805154,90%342,97
O-I6857,806155158,82%1538,16
T-832 81360,868085154,90%1369,81
M54 Renegade 81446,907585145,10%1520,67
Emil II92085,509185056,00%1986,34
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291637,686965046,00%1315,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5333,883964942,86%702,61
AMX 404166,512824946,94%481,45
Ikv 1035624,905794963,27%1839,85
MS-11164,192954860,42%1011,12
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6967,656244858,33%1811,77
T-1506827,985604643,48%1381,30
IS-M81378,097724647,83%1741,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5312,133954544,44%887,67
A-4471015,246624546,67%1689,38
Tortoise91990,138364553,33%1675,35
Crusader6388,163094443,18%1200,14
FSV Scheme A7962,987344456,82%1582,45
Ho-Ri 281220,796764348,84%1304,46
G.W. Tiger9891,725804339,53%634,49
Char Mle. 75 9717,917014351,16%858,74
Bofors Tornvagn 81259,006774348,84%1333,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6607,503064245,24%818,80
UDES 14 Alt 582059,1010034259,52%3065,56
AMX 50 B102819,179224264,29%2484,62
M8A14196,882204261,90%480,07
T110E5102844,2410154259,52%2715,41
Ares 90102361,748294250,00%1888,43
CS-52 LIS 81527,837774247,62%1740,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6942,106254158,54%1992,94
Alecto4249,953174141,46%482,51
AT 86348,073694143,90%370,98
KR-1112517,859604055,00%1919,97
Tiger-Maus 91897,368273946,15%1467,75
IS-3A 81971,9510783958,97%2441,08
Felice 91248,266783852,63%1114,24
T56 GMC390,971003831,58%46,15
122 TM 81375,458383868,42%1627,53
XM551 Sheridan101509,866863740,54%1529,77
Strv 7461078,507963658,33%2641,64
AT 1581487,087953650,00%1614,37
Panhard EBR 10510317,005703641,67%111,24
K-91102264,257493644,44%2022,96
Covenanter5158,232893560,00%454,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559877,005933540,00%598,07
TS-54 81621,009873560,00%1951,20
Taschenratte112415,097723525,71%1214,35
Churchill Crocodile 61406,6310193551,43%2800,48
Type 59 First Warrior 81478,159133452,94%1881,72
T3281639,559423354,55%2187,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 518618,705803345,45%512,72
Type 6891920,799713360,61%1855,30
E 50 Ausf. M102576,797583342,42%2114,42
Object 268 Version 4101804,037883351,52%1230,59
King Tiger (Captured) 71181,696793240,63%1276,50
Škoda T 245493,264353151,61%1419,95
Ho-Ri 3102259,166473129,03%1340,05
Jagdpanzer E 100101919,326893151,61%1431,49
T 54D 92122,269063151,61%2215,05
Cruiser Mk. II264,231033066,67%256,67
AT 25678,836793043,33%2003,26
T110E3102334,008323046,67%1679,39
M446772,106233053,33%1318,84
O-I Experimental5508,105432955,17%950,87
M-III-Y81306,978272948,28%1440,96
M415577,865472853,57%935,54
Super Conqueror102319,118332864,29%1771,28
ShPTK-TVP 100 81360,076262835,71%1244,59
Nergal 81638,118922850,00%1885,07
P.43 bis61012,307342755,56%2342,76
M75396,854822748,15%1602,75
WZ-132-1101333,596182740,74%1259,32
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7689,675112751,85%816,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81233,636902744,44%2334,16
Centurion Action X101765,387692661,54%1414,02
M-VI-Y91068,926512642,31%795,40
T-34-3 81440,819532665,38%2131,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101794,966472548,00%1305,77
leKpz Borkenkäfer11784,125842536,00%540,20
SU-100M171547,389272462,50%2359,75
Object 268102617,296822445,83%1822,49
T-62A102000,258262454,17%1678,24
M374270,172322347,83%753,73
AMX M4 mle. 5192253,269692369,57%1986,21
BT-2237,64652227,27%0,00
T1 HMC2141,681152245,45%666,57
P.44 Pantera81576,187662250,00%2106,61
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481361,148392263,64%1629,73
IS-4102313,738592254,55%1919,14
Cromwell B 6601,235162259,09%944,95
P.435630,715372166,67%1991,00
Marder II3201,522592166,67%677,94
Toro 92154,2410652171,43%2218,65
Stuart I-IV3186,252262050,00%592,93
T-34-28982,306042040,00%1076,08
S-517496,502712035,00%313,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4213,002482050,00%424,95
SMV CC-567823,656312050,00%1015,40
AMX 38363,101342045,00%47,66
Object 705A102409,707992050,00%2033,14
Emil I81765,2110141968,42%2446,19
M2 Medium Tank3113,111251947,37%235,11
M-V-Y101826,638501957,89%1287,50
Object 260 102571,6810791984,21%2069,09
Patton the Tank 91282,786711844,44%1122,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81273,788451855,56%1695,45
ST vz. 394192,061961735,29%362,32
T34 81537,659451770,59%1845,28
Type 97 Te-Ke 2157,242191758,82%768,44
G.W. E 100101143,246971752,94%912,94
XM69 Hacker112519,887161723,53%1445,21
T-28E with F-30 4659,946311764,71%2073,93
Sav m/434689,445441637,50%2438,97
Type 95 Heavy4469,135501668,75%1891,35
S35 CA5788,815381637,50%1742,98
BZ-79112370,197031625,00%1186,35
Staghound Mk. III6766,946561662,50%1500,13
AMX 67 Imbattable112778,067851637,50%1972,74
T-50-2 6823,317361662,50%2487,75
Marder 38T4471,735011553,33%1309,52
AEC Armoured Car5502,604691566,67%1203,42
Churchill III 5613,806721540,00%1214,97
A46 6346,473821533,33%918,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I1122,502321478,57%765,01
M3 Stuart3153,291931442,86%402,54
Strv m/425615,935291442,86%1878,10
TVP T 50/51101943,296361457,14%1469,50
60TP Lewandowskiego102407,007771450,00%1771,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810937,147281450,00%681,55
Tiger 131 61175,436811450,00%2126,15
T-45 2307,714651457,14%1886,46
STA-2 81318,075801421,43%1536,39
T 55A 91759,797981464,29%1972,18
WZ-111 81537,628751346,15%1749,33
Hotchkiss H35257,381121346,15%40,97
Type 1 Chi-He4380,774291330,77%1107,27
M2 Light263,5489137,69%0,00
Object 25791788,545411338,46%1299,83
Cobra 92276,697981330,77%1998,68
StuG IV 5403,232981330,77%915,86
P26/404374,503731241,67%839,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507618,335541250,00%641,79
Cruiser Mk. IV493,251671266,67%256,55
Somua SAu 404293,333521250,00%756,90
AMX 50 Foch B102202,086131233,33%1452,84
Chimera 81229,336601233,33%1137,02
Renault FT116,91161163,64%203,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,64931127,27%127,23
Lago4493,184061145,45%1720,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison3183,451491163,64%672,07
Sturmpanzer II4275,361711154,55%799,55
Renault UE 573346,003281145,45%1090,90
Object 283 91489,559291163,64%1604,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2151,363731145,45%644,24
43 M. Toldi III 3156,002291163,64%756,59
121B 101729,369771172,73%1388,70
Type 91 Heavy3232,403301050,00%651,99
Cruiser Mk. I193,401141060,00%400,52
Vz. 71 Tesák101420,008131050,00%1540,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr233,90521010,00%0,09
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4589,506781070,00%1772,66
105 leFH18B2 5467,00397955,56%774,14
STB-1101850,00527933,33%1275,15
WZ-111 model 5A102210,78813966,67%1859,19
Birch Gun4204,56220966,67%792,82
FV3046404,89342966,67%695,58
Object 277102228,78714944,44%1549,71
AT-FV230 Breaker112248,67860944,44%1324,34
Object 274a 81333,67624933,33%1309,90
Leopard 120 Verbessert112030,89807955,56%1576,35
Leox 92184,67803944,44%1601,39
Sexton II399,63173825,00%146,10
121102859,751102875,00%2516,96
M5 Stuart460,25128825,00%2,29
T2 Medium Tank2116,75166850,00%502,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage10981,63574837,50%549,14
Pz.Kpfw. I293,88190850,00%267,77
GSOR the TANK 91856,00710850,00%1700,83
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81460,38676862,50%1859,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6679,38864862,50%2403,99
TOG II* 61001,88567837,50%1360,20
LTP 3273,13369875,00%1489,37
Excalibur 61111,25852875,00%2194,72
AE Phase I 91665,00797862,50%1598,72
M22144,00228771,43%721,36
M15/423253,71310742,86%644,46
T-262101,00109757,14%415,94
FV225 Collector 92284,43857728,57%1883,51
Stitch 81434,57925771,43%1678,83
Großtraktor - Krupp 3401,29432728,57%1403,72
Durendal 101642,43570728,57%834,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,0045666,67%224,71
Rinoceronte102695,831076666,67%2409,83
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91792,00697650,00%1530,68
M10 RBFM 5810,50517633,33%1709,53
Fauteur112007,67888650,00%1023,73
Vz. 60S Dravec 102673,20845540,00%1676,80
Cruiser Mk. III3109,20183560,00%426,32
CS-67 Szakal111444,40547540,00%672,39
Valentine AT4291,20390560,00%890,79
Mäuschen92258,20851540,00%2036,66
KV-1SA 5541,60715580,00%1145,24
Hirschkäfer113430,401080580,00%3005,41
E 75 TS 81465,40828560,00%1666,26
L-60 291,60331560,00%460,32
AC 1 Sentinel 4293,20346540,00%720,18
Tetrarch 2299,20418540,00%1621,13
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81366,00608540,00%1317,51
T14 5497,25721475,00%1198,27
B14109,00127450,00%125,16
Renault NC-31188,00165450,00%316,29
Kranvagn102807,251180475,00%2494,57
M5A1 Stuart470,50233450,00%94,64
Panzerjäger I265,25110450,00%80,57
CAV mod. 71113657,7513614100,00%3223,64
AMX 30 B102274,25836450,00%1943,17
SU-2-122 5448,00568475,00%1012,89
AS-XX 40 t112230,2544140,00%1236,61
Object 432U111451,75781450,00%1014,82
T-29 3399,25454475,00%1388,65
Object 268 Version V 102477,25736450,00%1988,20
MTLS-1G14 3427,75610475,00%1987,53
Charlemagne 81616,75897450,00%1729,65
T7 Combat Car 2118,25337475,00%584,69
M14/412292,67429366,67%1232,04
Pvlvv fm/422236,67326366,67%1089,62
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101277,00560333,33%601,54
T-100 LT10502,3335730,00%254,78
Ares 90 C111848,0011383100,00%1183,79
Kampfpanzer 6710845,67614333,33%272,49
Valentine II 4227,0023430,00%489,97
Sexton I 3332,33211333,33%925,48
T78 61784,00888333,33%2660,27
T803112074,3339730,00%911,98
Kolohousenka176,502422100,00%395,95
D1227,00732100,00%261,00
Wespe3240,00138250,00%759,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2427,007352100,00%2578,30
Strv 107-12111645,00598250,00%769,74
NC 70 Błyskawica101197,5031620,00%502,74
Gabler’s Destroyer 5677,50598250,00%1687,51
Gorilla11356,50561250,00%149,03
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112913,00918250,00%1631,71
Object 279 early 101249,0046820,00%488,29
FCM 2C 3571,00670250,00%2288,12
VK 45.03 72154,501253250,00%4102,63
Brennos 8619,50388250,00%513,64
Strv fm/211323,004691100,00%2558,25
Fiat 3000158,001381100,00%281,89
LT vz. 352124,002471100,00%579,54
Grant4841,006901100,00%4416,24
Loyd Gun Carriage2141,001841100,00%905,10
PTZ-78111447,0041710,00%462,95
FV4025 Contriver113573,0015511100,00%2951,02
Black Prince II 7916,0035910,00%834,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5902,0012321100,00%3175,82
Windhund 83600,0065010,00%3830,48
AMR 35 2543,007291100,00%2465,22
T-116 3388,0026710,00%1297,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4275,0028210,00%515,30
MKA 2480,007161100,00%2066,52
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101539,005551100,00%1000,68
T1E6 20,0001100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 296,009910,00%272,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6133,007510,00%0,00
Char Futur 4 91806,0011271100,00%1699,51
Black Rock 115007,0082810,00%3612,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-06
Left: 2026-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-08
Left: 2026-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-23
Left: 2026-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-04
Left: 2024-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-29
Left: 2023-02-02