lepard44

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles776971880297
Ø Tier6,815,065,045,21
Victories3497545,01%316,67%3543,75%13846,46%
Defeats4171053,68%1583,33%4556,25%15853,20%
Draws10121,30%00,00%00,00%10,34%
Battles survived1641221,12%211,11%1012,50%5117,17%
Tanks destroyed413330,53140,78570,712340,79
Destruction ratio0,670,880,810,95
Tanks spotted538630,69211,17851,063201,08
Damage dealt591,57515,72580,04612,37
Capture points731290,9400,00360,453491,18
Defense points203420,26120,67480,601110,37
Experience428,57336,44325,85363,16
WN7620,46703,75868,35935,53
WN8626,51848,851017,481135,83
Total
Battles77697
Ø Tier6,81
Victories3497545,01%
Defeats4171053,68%
Draws10121,30%
Battles survived1641221,12%
Tanks destroyed413330,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted538630,69
Damage dealt591,57
Capture points731290,94
Defense points203420,26
Experience428,57
WN7620,46
WN8626,51
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier5,06
Victories316,67%
Defeats1583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed140,78
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted211,17
Damage dealt515,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,67
Experience336,44
WN7703,75
WN8848,85
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier5,04
Victories3543,75%
Defeats4556,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1012,50%
Tanks destroyed570,71
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted851,06
Damage dealt580,04
Capture points360,45
Defense points480,60
Experience325,85
WN7868,35
WN81017,48
Past 30 days
Battles297
Ø Tier5,21
Victories13846,46%
Defeats15853,20%
Draws10,34%
Battles survived5117,17%
Tanks destroyed2340,79
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3201,08
Damage dealt612,37
Capture points3491,18
Defense points1110,37
Experience363,16
WN7935,53
WN81135,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories4428,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10869,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3522,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1100,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,970,000,000,00
Capture points1561,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points860,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience302,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories4428,39%
Defeats10869,68%
Draws31,94%
Battles survived3522,58%
Tanks destroyed380,25
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted1100,71
Damage dealt837,97
Capture points1561,01
Defense points860,55
Experience302,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories1419,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5677,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1318,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt515,380,000,000,00
Capture points340,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience279,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories1419,44%
Defeats5677,78%
Draws22,78%
Battles survived1318,06%
Tanks destroyed150,21
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted851,18
Damage dealt515,38
Capture points340,47
Defense points550,76
Experience279,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt176,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience176,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived15,56%
Tanks destroyed20,11
Destruction ratio0,12
Tanks spotted160,89
Damage dealt176,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience176,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories1933,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3664,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt232,640,000,000,00
Capture points911,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience211,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories1933,93%
Defeats3664,29%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived1628,57%
Tanks destroyed120,21
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted470,84
Damage dealt232,64
Capture points911,63
Defense points00,00
Experience211,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles843000
Victories39146,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44552,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24829,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3070,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8451,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt685,340,000,000,00
Capture points17052,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points22902,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience519,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles843
Victories39146,38%
Defeats44552,79%
Draws70,83%
Battles survived24829,42%
Tanks destroyed3070,36
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted8451,00
Damage dealt685,34
Capture points17052,02
Defense points22902,72
Experience519,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2349000
Victories75932,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats149163,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws994,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46919,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7420,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29361,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt454,800,000,000,00
Capture points27641,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points17620,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience294,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles2349
Victories75932,31%
Defeats149163,47%
Draws994,21%
Battles survived46919,97%
Tanks destroyed7420,32
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted29361,25
Damage dealt454,80
Capture points27641,18
Defense points17620,75
Experience294,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (474)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7572,66459559845,80%628,57
T34 8683,07502410044,15%569,34
105 leFH18B2 5583,96406348050,60%1129,56
FV3046529,25342191645,15%755,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 518789,40489184344,66%691,16
ISU-1528796,31469140043,14%638,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8807,17448124341,91%605,93
M5 Stuart4659,69411115742,78%2135,90
SU-1006544,58423104646,56%820,60
WZ-120-1G FT 8884,3557699644,28%756,80
Cromwell6270,4130798045,92%309,41
Waffenträger auf E 100101329,2754794642,39%724,31
T404554,1737479555,22%1460,03
Object 252U 8848,1562176245,80%696,45
Alecto4412,9427874549,80%1060,92
KV-856430,7241871147,54%547,39
M446601,7746771048,45%939,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9907,5049870441,48%544,29
Strv S1 8819,2550168944,27%618,71
G.W. Panther7725,4754466251,66%788,22
IS-6 8534,4140562644,41%359,17
M53/M5591075,7853662144,28%921,24
Marder 38T4503,8436860754,20%1321,28
Jagdpanther II8789,7052358645,56%643,73
M18 Hellcat6503,3141755642,81%685,01
IS-38727,1054255445,67%620,53
IS-2 7612,9044054444,85%573,76
Tiger I7589,7750853448,13%594,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559911,6349453246,80%784,46
Object 70491103,8858752647,72%742,37
M40/M438882,8948352544,57%882,84
M8A14438,2531652552,38%1108,61
UDES 038598,5631150138,52%372,33
WZ-111-1G FT8851,9251850145,51%723,95
T3 HMC2218,5931549951,10%990,40
AT 86574,3948446651,29%918,37
S-517852,9158245549,89%1012,50
E 759741,4355144740,72%411,83
WZ-131G FT6510,5442944652,02%728,26
Nashorn6555,6341543345,27%777,86
Caernarvon Action X 8588,6251443142,00%432,57
Super Hellcat 7546,0845641945,35%586,02
T2 Light Tank 235,3011541243,69%41,51
Grille 1510977,6445440741,77%473,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4323,7529339949,12%739,73
T675372,1931139846,73%651,08
T1 Cunningham129,239039145,52%36,83
Crusader6112,9717237544,80%98,87
SU-1527410,3238937343,43%341,72
T309941,3756136843,48%592,60
G.W. Tiger (P)8756,9543436646,17%741,01
T-109705,8351136342,15%424,10
T28 Prototype8789,7249935040,86%622,88
Centurion Mk. I8512,0837633537,91%365,84
StuG III Ausf. G5488,4636233449,40%1019,19
T-448617,0353733443,11%596,01
Leopard Prototyp A9708,3548332935,87%333,98
SU-76G FT4567,7639032651,23%1340,08
T-34-2G FT7658,8150532346,75%732,06
ST-I9926,4555832342,41%620,94
T57 Heavy10995,8944431135,37%435,01
E 100101022,8858130943,04%562,36
SU-1018523,2943930838,31%303,78
Spähpanzer Ru 2519303,5747730744,95%211,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507616,7042030346,86%604,64
M10 RBFM 5452,6843329947,49%766,94
T54E191057,3059629844,97%804,60
Tiger II8645,5252329743,10%514,79
KV-37601,9050529343,34%582,20
T-34-85M 6567,9648629048,97%794,48
KV-15285,6634828950,52%439,51
Ikv 90 Typ B7491,8728428339,58%430,18
Cruiser Mk. IV463,4813928151,25%102,28
T25/27520,5245927845,68%520,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4672,6440727245,59%1992,90
StuG III Ausf. B4488,8535626654,51%1238,89
ELC EVEN 90 8323,2742926638,72%338,45
T288841,1258726045,00%712,17
SU-14-281116,9459425844,96%1159,03
GSOR 1008 8737,5747225741,25%502,39
Panther/M10 7368,9640125740,86%301,25
Covenanter552,1813725649,61%93,04
Object 26810914,2836725532,16%325,92
T-50-2 6257,3938725346,25%493,63
AMX AC mle. 488794,5750025240,08%634,47
Tiger (P)7582,4545624745,75%594,07
VK 36.01 (H)6335,1736324645,12%348,63
Prototipo Standard B9833,7154024543,27%522,91
WZ-1328365,1746124239,67%340,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101003,9646323641,53%684,64
VK 100.01 (P)8753,7144123548,94%692,45
Cruiser Mk. III352,0311923445,30%35,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3106,9823023441,03%265,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8328,0747422842,11%334,31
Jagdpanzer E 100101005,0647922433,48%419,01
WZ-1317336,3544422346,19%476,77
SU-100M17409,1439122348,43%372,89
Leo7533,8645522134,39%551,74
Škoda T 256343,4831221941,55%424,31
AMX 13 909342,1446921639,81%223,25
SU-85B4490,6731621650,46%1211,11
T-345166,6120921445,33%218,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6376,5936620851,44%439,70
P.43 bis6424,7731920742,51%557,35
Jagdpanzer IV6504,8942519944,72%706,64
Object 4168533,8446019937,69%363,92
Panther7566,3250119442,78%671,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8378,5149419348,70%491,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6389,0325119242,71%464,56
T328619,0646819149,21%510,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8376,4035519140,31%352,18
Achilles6502,6939719145,03%682,08
Jagdtiger9987,6352119037,37%568,92
P.44 Pantera8654,2047918940,74%571,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9869,1052718940,74%558,60
UDES 14 Alt 58670,6352618842,02%580,21
Sturer Emil7558,1244718649,46%611,72
UDES 169749,7258218246,15%510,76
25TP KSUST II5669,9046318157,46%1776,84
59-166256,8140018143,65%501,13
AMX ELC bis5150,2830218150,28%356,20
SU-76M4241,2732117960,34%684,33
IS-4101136,5259317340,46%626,96
M127673,8744817144,44%726,10
KV-48570,1749916740,12%405,37
Object 261101080,8544316240,12%762,68
T110E4101004,1151616038,13%438,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5442,7431915945,28%816,19
T499515,6055015947,80%529,11
T297662,8551015840,51%595,45
Object 4309782,6157515741,40%448,58
K-91-PT 9927,1356015642,31%626,04
T-1506264,9133015140,40%164,68
MS-1121,406815044,67%31,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8628,2450514938,93%422,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5131,1630814753,74%283,06
AMX 12 t6170,2235614742,18%198,49
Jagdpanther7573,0344814341,96%558,66
AMX AC mle. 467523,6341714340,56%470,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9680,5244314139,01%406,66
O-I Experimental5484,8345614155,32%859,97
FV2078778,5359114139,72%664,82
Progetto CC55 mod. 548747,1856813839,13%537,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto6626,6234613848,55%871,75
Leopard 110737,8441813829,71%250,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8634,5347713240,15%453,88
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6283,4238313043,85%312,23
Comet7283,6440712847,66%240,18
Grille5195,2821812837,50%131,56
LPT-67 Šelma9309,1735912832,81%117,45
Sturmpanzer II4112,6314112748,82%190,16
ARL V396328,1731212645,24%389,07
IS7611,8854912552,00%685,68
AMX 13 757247,6548612549,60%324,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007399,2834112441,13%351,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5119,8522112346,34%96,42
Hummel6477,3441012143,80%524,67
Panther II8385,8843412039,17%206,68
Charioteer8684,3947311844,92%524,98
SU-122A5192,3321811842,37%206,90
VK 30.01 (P)6305,6631211545,22%296,49
Strv 746396,7932411334,51%471,96
O-I6544,4751611350,44%825,82
Panhard AMD 178B6194,5033211043,64%307,71
Valentine AT4371,5129810956,88%1046,65
Strv 103B10800,0452510747,66%353,65
SU-100Y 6648,2751810746,73%964,87
Hotchkiss EBR7228,3140710443,27%234,14
ISU-122S 7559,9347910345,63%568,89
T959746,3456410241,18%331,17
Tortoise91162,4666910046,00%756,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5155,521789941,41%130,71
ARL 446352,683829744,33%393,22
Challenger7679,125289754,64%794,90
IS-M8731,555939643,75%614,74
T14 5303,204439545,26%419,95
BT-74472,132839435,11%1636,23
Emil I8754,785609438,30%534,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6229,794079048,89%441,28
SMV CC-678478,183948941,57%257,92
M5A1 Stuart4279,442908748,28%844,60
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68184,233808632,56%20,80
STG Guard 8724,894798438,10%570,93
CS-447568,715368242,68%635,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G373,751768144,44%58,78
IS-7101215,795878041,25%719,23
SU-855165,671617943,04%127,79
TVP VTU Koncept8450,035177953,16%446,53
M415267,482717949,37%283,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4272,852757935,44%805,64
P.435257,692287847,44%503,72
A-447655,085857851,28%940,77
Strv m/425234,532237751,95%499,01
Type 4 Chi-To6304,743787444,59%355,83
T-34-856293,853557350,68%387,64
Strv 103-09876,104637233,33%455,56
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29640,894977240,28%272,41
BDR G1 B5353,103506949,28%532,08
KV-26238,433256940,58%127,33
Matilda4351,282546835,29%746,83
Progetto M40 mod. 6510891,465026838,24%403,81
Sav m/434210,842566852,94%452,90
SMV CC-567448,553576741,79%339,52
SU-54150,361506755,22%274,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.459,541426740,30%4,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII10819,724416734,33%278,93
P26/404213,242116646,97%420,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10912,175156540,00%470,01
Object 27710984,255106432,81%426,33
Somua SAu 404101,461726347,62%82,43
A-436231,443296237,10%166,33
P.43 ter7444,663096139,34%388,09
STA-18486,794866139,34%345,62
Ikv 1035251,492096144,26%404,02
T56 GMC3201,231926040,00%485,46
S35 CA5194,622446038,33%147,78
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7622,453916041,67%743,13
CS-538491,104315933,90%341,55
Object 430 Version II9677,294845935,59%327,37
M66577,744045745,61%708,37
B.U.G.I.6490,964205743,86%627,96
SU-86269,322945745,61%179,89
Ikv 723388,852525547,27%1077,44
T-549582,524615433,33%270,50
Birch Gun4187,912495444,44%514,85
AMX 50 Foch9943,175065440,74%554,55
VK 20.01 (D)4177,132795453,70%413,94
T-804143,021885446,30%333,28
T-437457,674415238,46%412,57
Sturmpanzer I Bison352,00915141,18%11,35
AMX 50 1008604,714885137,25%345,62
Panhard EBR 909263,924465147,06%170,33
IS-2-II8682,244985131,37%491,65
Lago4373,142875056,00%1196,60
WZ-1209428,564965040,00%136,52
T-284110,351704940,82%73,64
Valiant 5485,424444850,00%968,79
DS PZInż5407,403354740,43%693,82
45TP Habicha7493,314964544,44%414,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5155,702504431,82%135,59
T110E310876,075324447,73%398,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha355,021354351,16%94,56
SDP 40 Zadymka5455,902664242,86%709,10
M-II-Y7514,554094245,24%444,35
AMX 105 AM mle. 474122,952294153,66%275,16
T71 DA7309,203254139,02%353,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,78854052,50%99,94
Object 268 Version 4101117,204364025,00%450,16
T7 Combat Car 246,081744062,50%229,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri7395,155003953,85%464,32
Sherman Firefly6328,103883941,03%364,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 4275,853373953,85%726,23
Leichttraktor138,08853839,47%0,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)323,55903844,74%36,06
Centurion Mk. 7/19499,553713847,37%279,90
AMX M4 mle. 457468,184543842,11%374,90
MT-25690,183013836,84%0,00
T78 6558,113483836,84%528,04
B14393,843773748,65%1014,01
VK 28.016230,354323759,46%565,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5179,502533636,11%190,35
M15/423171,371923557,14%436,18
Type 5 Ke-Ho4154,742813551,43%349,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505210,972523545,71%245,32
Škoda T 245251,453353345,45%528,17
FV4004 Conway9815,945123345,45%502,47
VK 30.01 (D)6225,243423339,39%142,86
KV-1SA 5365,453983354,55%639,99
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4192,363033336,36%201,10
AT 25327,064263253,13%755,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7226,413553240,63%156,91
T-70365,101233145,16%46,08
Heavy Tank No. VI 6367,453823132,26%331,01
14TP4626,773523056,67%2896,67
Škoda T 509679,274593033,33%289,47
Renault UE 57360,231173053,33%116,98
Durchbruchswagen 24321,932553050,00%788,76
E 509445,414682931,03%105,07
O-Ni7595,935612748,15%606,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 320,781072751,85%100,64
Cromwell B 6464,744422751,85%734,74
Object 430U10853,314952623,08%364,11
GSR 3301 Setter7149,852962630,77%31,26
Type 1 Chi-He4578,083032548,00%2081,06
T28 Concept 7496,444182540,00%417,19
M7 Priest3190,631852441,67%324,50
Marder II3236,791872450,00%576,69
Tiger 131 6454,754102441,67%477,74
53TP Markowskiego8558,874922334,78%316,04
BZ-587336,352572321,74%127,33
T216195,174062347,83%333,64
VK 30.02 (M)6230,223412352,17%263,31
FV217 Badger10591,004992339,13%121,15
M-III-Y8524,573962330,43%269,24
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6413,654422347,83%497,08
TVP T 50/5110583,595252240,91%193,89
M75221,773342250,00%587,25
UDES 15/1610663,644672231,82%185,12
Pz.Sfl. IVb4369,092002240,91%951,88
Pawlack Tank6286,144262254,55%299,29
M4A1 Sherman5234,334232166,67%593,57
Panhard EBR 10510265,522492119,05%1,86
T1 Heavy5374,303712045,00%497,41
Renault FT AC227,05582030,00%0,00
M1039395,453182035,00%50,50
AT 77255,703062025,00%24,80
Staghound Mk. III6305,202142020,00%240,92
TOG II* 6505,803972040,00%567,59
Vz. 44-17490,264521921,05%330,31
T1 HMC259,721541850,00%180,03
M3 Lee4168,943281861,11%569,81
Object 7059782,226401850,00%525,23
Patton the Tank 9492,674151844,44%264,05
AC 1 Sentinel 4317,563721838,89%797,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8394,173741838,89%156,83
M2 Light258,351651747,06%62,93
Type 95 Heavy4180,293211747,06%413,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10761,244051741,18%233,76
Semovente M415252,291881741,18%271,16
T110E510644,123781717,65%152,99
Object 283 9487,414351747,06%267,73
M374161,562731662,50%517,98
M3G FT3247,631481625,00%525,84
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2111,811291656,25%368,28
212A9674,503951643,75%416,81
T698433,883911662,50%501,60
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)24,00491637,50%0,00
Ares 758747,133821618,75%554,04
T-29 3232,562721637,50%651,64
Excelsior 5285,133771637,50%268,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6389,883731650,00%517,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2104,472311553,33%474,62
LT vz. 383107,072241546,67%252,59
Sexton II383,671771540,00%94,12
T-62A10905,274261520,00%407,44
FV4005 Stage II101016,133771526,67%408,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6235,132911546,67%354,28
Char Futur 4 9802,334511533,33%353,47
Strv m/40L389,931331450,00%137,30
T207522,365941464,29%723,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B253,431021442,86%19,12
AT-12170,932351442,86%531,82
SU-26344,001521353,85%147,07
T-45 2110,461801330,77%288,42
Light Mk. VIC 282,772221353,85%307,93
T2 Medium Tank236,421171233,33%0,11
Vz. 71 Tesák10264,833761250,00%145,00
M-V-Y10611,254731233,33%131,15
StuG IV 5176,082681233,33%145,67
BT-7 artillery 348,171951250,00%115,81
40TP Habicha6309,553011136,36%263,02
Maus10957,364361136,36%358,38
AT 158484,645051145,45%271,08
M24 Chaffee5168,183181127,27%271,52
Kunze Panzer 9588,453501118,18%248,46
MTLS-1G14 3304,643621154,55%1185,94
T26E3 Eagle 7 7652,093961145,45%669,15
ST vz. 394169,903731070,00%565,81
Churchill I5684,104641060,00%1486,15
Type T-345145,102871060,00%297,38
M2 Medium Tank351,801151040,00%0,00
Type 586238,501771020,00%150,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 8300,303451020,00%63,88
M-VI-Y9432,303261030,00%82,05
FV227 Conceiver8390,905771080,00%394,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8586,604991040,00%338,71
L-60 264,301391050,00%189,78
Matilda Black Prince 5501,104461040,00%988,45
Löwe 8667,205891050,00%530,72
T92 8157,704541050,00%129,16
TS-5 8881,706081050,00%647,92
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8557,403911040,00%292,87
112 8679,305031050,00%569,85
7TP243,4491944,44%26,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3131,33177966,67%505,88
AMX 38346,89221944,44%41,83
FV215b (183) 101052,00471933,33%426,90
E 50 Ausf. M10633,56585955,56%368,17
Object 777 Version II 9866,67484955,56%620,82
Tetrarch 240,44143933,33%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8406,89429933,33%189,00
LHMTV8233,22364944,44%184,82
VK 30.01 (H)5198,75283837,50%174,16
Lorraine 39L AM340,88166850,00%125,83
WZ-132A9550,75423837,50%417,59
T-26G FT2230,88155850,00%652,25
60G FT5339,38281837,50%456,30
AMX 13 10510468,88363837,50%224,52
Gabler’s Destroyer 5314,75339837,50%630,69
K-9110437,88431825,00%35,75
Lorraine 50 t 9624,13327812,50%271,96
SU-130PM 8799,63405850,00%585,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5341,50336825,00%530,34
A46 6329,88328825,00%689,77
Churchill Crocodile 6454,63377850,00%513,06
Pz.Kpfw. II233,2973728,57%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I141,0072714,29%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II243,86149742,86%32,21
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 740,43545785,71%261,00
KV-1S6422,00398742,86%476,08
Windhund 8490,71349742,86%248,13
Lorraine 40 t 8494,14344757,14%464,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)219,8357616,67%0,00
Renault NC-31114,6744633,33%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni358,50114616,67%0,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 2100,17191633,33%233,74
Loyd Gun Carriage2111,17184650,00%601,79
Bishop580,83197633,33%3,10
Mäuschen9418,00443633,33%58,80
XM551 Sheridan10494,67492650,00%371,13
FV601 Saladin8400,00313633,33%160,97
FV224 Chopper7693,50350633,33%481,66
LTP 377,50162633,33%82,12
AMX ELC 901 6392,33393633,33%944,83
Type 95 Ha-Go289,40230580,00%392,74
Pz.Kpfw. I228,8080520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4115,20220560,00%258,60
AEC Armoured Car5278,20388580,00%581,17
FSV Scheme A7353,00233520,00%224,83
Black Prince II 7351,40477540,00%163,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5250,80298540,00%342,69
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8996,40678560,00%1008,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5551,20441540,00%1085,35
Panzerjäger I232,50126450,00%77,99
T-60215,75165450,00%71,62
AMX 30 1er prototype9541,75428425,00%208,09
GSOR the TANK 9376,5018840,00%48,17
T-34 with L-11 4310,75271425,00%825,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8384,0013540,00%86,65
Lago M38 3404,25359450,00%1034,49
M16/43 Sahariano 3175,2513940,00%221,79
Renault Otsu198,672833100,00%465,96
D1228,007630,00%2,51
T-46380,00131333,33%62,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E385,33184333,33%2,63
M26 Pershing8100,00294333,33%0,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6739,3320330,00%900,63
BZ-1668339,33364333,33%78,13
T82 HMC4175,33215366,67%553,91
T6 Medium4634,00318333,33%1341,46
Pz.Kpfw. 558646,33487366,67%499,45
MKA 2129,33215333,33%221,84
Fantôme 9307,677353100,00%261,00
Chi-Ni245,00170250,00%82,83
Strv m/38243,00128250,00%83,60
Renault FT 75 BS2133,003072100,00%842,82
4TP1153,503842100,00%826,06
Hotchkiss H352161,50291250,00%727,91
10TP3245,50241250,00%897,24
Churchill VII60,0015520,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6135,50148250,00%125,77
AMR 35 238,009420,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5736,00629250,00%1984,08
Ram II 5185,5017420,00%161,18
AMX 13 (FL 11) 552,506620,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,00330250,00%297,70
Chi-Go 7601,007082100,00%668,29
Kolohousenka10,002910,00%0,00
M3 Stuart3121,002461100,00%467,32
D230,00610,00%0,00
Renault FT10,00910,00%0,00
AMX 404247,004601100,00%1043,04
Škoda T 177163,006510,00%25,64
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza90,0013110,00%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica100,0016810,00%0,00
SDP 58 Kilana8856,0031910,00%524,45
T376232,0013810,00%285,03
HWK 1280,002201100,00%261,00
BT-5350,005510,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 362,0012910,00%0,00
T-116 387,002271100,00%337,45
Primo Victoria 80,0029310,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3111,0015410,00%45,42
Straussler V–4/40 3136,001901100,00%459,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-05-06
Left: 2025-01-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-05-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-11
Left: 2016-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-01
Left: 2016-12-06
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-03-11
Left: 2018-02-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-16
Left: 2017-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-07
Left: 2017-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-01
Left: 2020-03-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-05-03
Left: 2022-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-17
Left: 2018-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-03
Left: 2015-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-11