ksER1990

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-06-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles276091049372
Ø Tier7,677,908,378,52
Victories1424151,58%550,00%2551,02%19351,88%
Defeats1308447,39%550,00%2448,98%17547,04%
Draws2841,03%00,00%00,00%41,08%
Battles survived672224,35%220,00%918,37%9726,08%
Tanks destroyed243320,88131,30450,923871,04
Destruction ratio1,161,631,131,41
Tanks spotted359581,3090,90601,224931,33
Damage dealt1.224,641.531,701.702,471.949,18
Capture points166880,6000,0000,001840,49
Defense points121410,4400,0030,06680,18
Experience622,70780,50836,61909,66
WN71193,681364,581252,491412,42
WN81644,482104,361978,992154,28
Total
Battles27609
Ø Tier7,67
Victories1424151,58%
Defeats1308447,39%
Draws2841,03%
Battles survived672224,35%
Tanks destroyed243320,88
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted359581,30
Damage dealt1.224,64
Capture points166880,60
Defense points121410,44
Experience622,70
WN71193,68
WN81644,48
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier7,90
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed131,30
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt1.531,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience780,50
WN71364,58
WN82104,36
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier8,37
Victories2551,02%
Defeats2448,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived918,37%
Tanks destroyed450,92
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted601,22
Damage dealt1.702,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,06
Experience836,61
WN71252,49
WN81978,99
Past 30 days
Battles372
Ø Tier8,52
Victories19351,88%
Defeats17547,04%
Draws41,08%
Battles survived9726,08%
Tanks destroyed3871,04
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted4931,33
Damage dealt1.949,18
Capture points1840,49
Defense points680,18
Experience909,66
WN71412,42
WN82154,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories3438,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5258,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1921,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.393,630,000,000,00
Capture points360,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience387,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories3438,20%
Defeats5258,43%
Draws33,37%
Battles survived1921,35%
Tanks destroyed440,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted630,71
Damage dealt1.393,63
Capture points360,40
Defense points210,24
Experience387,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt971,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience401,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws225,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt971,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience401,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories8255,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6342,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7047,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,380,000,000,00
Capture points2401,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience471,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories8255,41%
Defeats6342,57%
Draws32,03%
Battles survived7047,30%
Tanks destroyed1470,99
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted930,63
Damage dealt929,38
Capture points2401,62
Defense points550,37
Experience471,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453000
Victories17839,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26758,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10122,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2160,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4741,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt486,720,000,000,00
Capture points3940,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2850,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience308,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles453
Victories17839,29%
Defeats26758,94%
Draws81,77%
Battles survived10122,30%
Tanks destroyed2160,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted4741,05
Damage dealt486,72
Capture points3940,87
Defense points2850,63
Experience308,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories16356,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12643,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10937,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4141,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.173,880,000,000,00
Capture points2921,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10103,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience655,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories16356,21%
Defeats12643,45%
Draws10,34%
Battles survived10937,59%
Tanks destroyed2300,79
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted4141,43
Damage dealt1.173,88
Capture points2921,01
Defense points10103,48
Experience655,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1292000
Victories63649,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63348,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39330,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8970,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23301,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt689,250,000,000,00
Capture points16941,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points25361,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience415,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1292
Victories63649,23%
Defeats63348,99%
Draws231,78%
Battles survived39330,42%
Tanks destroyed8970,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted23301,80
Damage dealt689,25
Capture points16941,31
Defense points25361,96
Experience415,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed191,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.547,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience641,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats746,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed191,27
Destruction ratio2,38
Tanks spotted30,20
Damage dealt1.547,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience641,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (285)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81357,54693120151,54%2119,58
Churchill VII6525,4533478945,50%814,61
T4991056,9358965052,62%1637,83
Object 140102284,0270459154,65%2214,17
Caernarvon8917,6648154745,16%920,26
M4461047,5950954053,70%2258,76
KV-15527,4942649148,68%1133,40
KV-856648,0244949049,59%1040,94
IS-7101947,0165047546,95%1600,54
T-54 ltwt.91090,7764444952,12%1818,94
Spähpanzer Ru 2519913,8169743750,34%1418,52
T-5491403,4465443052,79%1566,27
Conqueror91241,5467939742,32%973,54
E 7591516,9457236051,94%1399,16
T-1091109,8763834044,41%929,87
M40/M4381385,8647732951,98%1687,34
M53/M5591493,3953132450,62%1745,78
FV215b 101545,1755731340,89%1121,81
T54E192012,0672330854,55%2239,70
Leopard Prototyp A91748,9561129856,04%1851,75
IS-381115,1473829653,72%1312,90
M18 Hellcat6652,4643129156,36%1208,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81493,8764829147,77%1598,82
Tiger II8881,6959927244,85%859,18
T57 Heavy102353,6265427047,04%2051,30
E 100102079,7560126946,84%1820,09
Churchill I5352,0428026849,63%636,39
M127935,4738925850,39%1394,85
Black Prince7676,7141324344,86%781,08
T25/27912,8244321757,60%1403,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91710,7058221654,63%1746,32
T376550,3151821155,92%1682,49
LTTB8851,8355521154,03%1807,37
O-I61214,7861420857,69%2701,48
Grille 15102301,6067820042,00%1684,70
T28 Prototype81425,4872319851,52%1638,72
T110E4102471,6172519844,95%1733,62
VK 28.016607,8451719654,08%2013,61
IS7869,1963119251,56%1172,01
Leopard 1102034,6068918843,62%1537,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5488,5538018454,35%1447,42
A-447975,8655717749,15%1764,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5254,7725517550,86%573,15
SU-130PM 81800,4286717554,29%2114,38
Type 64 6645,0958317554,29%1748,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8927,0278817152,05%1926,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81335,5857517053,53%1707,06
MT-256337,8036916953,25%941,19
T2971220,8560016456,71%1766,29
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101011,0172615945,28%1036,82
Dicker Max 6862,4044515855,06%1565,66
T110E5101859,3782015647,44%1301,16
Tiger (P)71166,6255715460,39%1857,00
T3092004,0567915055,33%2175,15
Tiger I7901,5071814759,18%1276,61
BZ-6891958,4187514548,97%1837,72
Panhard EBR 909785,7880414250,70%1225,76
LPT-67 Šelma91023,2378213956,12%1538,25
T2071184,1483613755,47%2189,62
VK 36.01 (H)6499,1240013750,36%768,76
T3281361,4168113558,52%1768,50
WZ-1317814,1555613054,62%1920,78
Maus102208,9592013056,15%1947,50
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91031,1486812552,00%1754,31
Concept No. 5102297,2583412254,10%1863,80
TNH T Vz. 5191841,1786512151,24%1653,46
Type 59 81457,8874312063,33%2322,69
AMX 50 B102423,9384912050,83%2009,26
Ares 90102159,1785311854,24%1907,40
Matilda4233,6122211643,97%472,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102400,8979811546,09%1963,23
WZ-120-1G FT 81696,8182611448,25%2049,86
UDES 1691906,8187111345,13%1913,78
Kampfpanzer 67102258,2384411345,13%1735,69
Spähpanzer SP I C71013,1871411250,00%2165,06
A-436716,8654311158,56%1545,68
BZ-75102054,6584110856,48%1559,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68734,1174710857,41%1479,28
Versuchspanzer 5792212,92100610859,26%2167,24
Ares 8591852,0785010550,48%2077,98
M10391428,3766510447,12%1312,07
BZ-16681595,0787110152,48%1936,13
FV230 Canopener102299,0386810047,00%1654,09
AMX AC mle. 4881561,607839350,54%1763,45
Type 4 Heavy92464,8610809060,00%2812,29
AMX 50 Foch92494,9210249056,67%2522,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8639,896179060,00%1242,52
M415568,613098854,55%980,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,462168757,47%168,99
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791892,898448754,02%1781,56
Škoda T 177569,025828644,19%1000,50
M26 Pershing81446,378248656,98%2185,34
Panther II81066,315728645,35%1309,94
STA-181182,997118547,06%1498,08
Vz. 64 Blesk8779,987018550,59%1297,93
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8454,896008548,24%639,06
Emil I81654,069248459,52%2030,86
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5623,525008361,45%1990,04
Ares 7581706,509608260,98%2371,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81605,837898156,79%1812,40
FV229 Contender91836,778768148,15%1664,05
AMX 12 t6590,914517941,77%1589,83
T92 HMC101354,806737959,49%1252,60
T-345547,034137866,67%1930,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91577,718877763,64%1884,38
VK 30.01 (P)6668,364177749,35%1173,69
Object 70492353,919087751,95%2047,49
Pz.Kpfw. 5582234,1711407758,44%2448,58
Škoda T 5092098,879597659,21%2284,83
LHMTV8827,578487655,26%1594,31
Type T-345572,774267553,33%1862,84
IS-2-II81751,519837557,33%2648,96
M66882,454877445,95%1350,08
ISU-15281581,627537451,35%1601,30
FV20781011,847417452,70%1096,26
FV215b (183) 102316,146977241,67%1708,83
Škoda T 256821,766567153,52%1681,56
M24 Chaffee5409,633897153,52%1546,28
M4A3E8 Sherman6748,705606944,93%1679,67
T1 Heavy5621,384526955,07%1426,87
FV380591124,716666944,93%946,60
FV4005 Stage II101501,756876955,07%1200,23
TNH 105/100081688,639666860,29%2486,51
Char Mle. 75 9659,327246860,29%869,53
ARL V396677,183786741,79%1214,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs474,772376637,88%0,35
M10 Wolverine5620,415746662,12%1638,57
UDES 14 Alt 581718,028966456,25%2394,87
Nashorn6819,115756459,38%1554,17
Bisonte C45 81600,428566048,33%1569,91
Panther7985,815715856,90%1818,60
Sturmpanzer II4227,101625837,93%497,14
SMV CC-6781579,568105747,37%1967,10
KV-26951,615535750,88%1730,18
Type 5861113,437855650,00%2404,69
Bishop5865,733965660,71%2564,97
T-284190,622015550,91%454,64
11082052,8510255554,55%3002,60
AMX 13 757925,826305558,18%2483,64
FV227 Conceiver81685,2210225560,00%2534,97
TS-6 92020,738485543,64%1772,06
Leo71389,488945459,26%2556,95
S35 CA5630,413685451,85%1547,37
Cromwell6891,876535356,60%2105,63
SDP 58 Kilana81503,947805352,83%1713,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 102100,858025240,38%1215,62
AMX AC mle. 4671851,049705257,69%3501,14
TVP VTU Koncept81397,128675160,78%2194,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III398,041325044,00%147,23
59-166591,325285054,00%1878,48
Object 41681745,9010255060,00%2962,59
M374395,382654854,17%1705,24
Type 4 Chi-To6819,815254753,19%1653,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5518,432884751,06%1208,89
SU-855654,834054652,17%1603,69
T404435,154794658,70%1271,59
BZ-5871360,029634676,09%1973,28
FV3046944,334354650,00%1797,99
SU-861140,766544562,22%1673,65
Hotchkiss EBR7787,118404562,22%2224,57
P.43 bis61286,118724459,09%2974,03
SU-10061078,736764459,09%2079,06
Staghound Mk. III61052,307944353,49%2277,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92651,6910324257,14%2905,64
Panhard AMD 178B6554,646424252,38%1791,87
Crusader6664,856324060,00%2410,93
SU-15271225,386274040,00%1532,76
IS-271456,239064055,00%2247,72
FV601 Saladin81761,059493958,97%2342,00
FSV Scheme A71181,218703946,15%2047,14
Cromwell B 61552,6911143964,10%3538,15
Comet71248,248883844,74%2282,86
GSR 3301 Setter7906,749293855,26%2551,43
O-Ho82154,0010503751,35%3055,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71029,007243754,05%1602,80
M4A1 Sherman5495,973473647,22%1335,72
S-5171103,616743647,22%1236,29
P.43 ter71450,869443560,00%2642,89
AMX ELC bis5445,345873554,29%1625,51
Leichttraktor164,481343345,45%97,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5379,945353351,52%1237,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4261,652853161,29%700,96
Carro d'assalto P.8871629,4210513161,29%2871,00
Marder 38T4599,394013170,97%1970,60
StuG IV 5486,973373148,39%1256,85
Sturer Emil71185,507633066,67%1735,10
Vz. 44-171716,7610522968,97%2591,36
O-Ni71697,4110732962,07%2856,47
O-I Experimental5769,936372948,28%1662,94
AEC Armoured Car51012,507782857,14%3403,71
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481944,819882657,69%2486,87
SU-122A5617,154912661,54%1586,34
Ares 90 C112125,128932650,00%1485,55
FV224 Chopper71777,5210282556,00%2553,31
Strv 746963,297102445,83%1916,35
P.44 Pantera81461,337432445,83%1886,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison375,171272454,17%129,94
SMV CC-5671329,888312454,17%2078,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C357,461812437,50%1,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5685,914632356,52%2080,89
SU-85B4380,302972352,17%912,09
M36 Jackson61250,418512268,18%2705,38
T-505200,952622250,00%569,28
Birch Gun4509,093192259,09%2252,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G343,231202240,91%8,96
Pz.Kpfw. II285,291712142,86%124,92
M5A1 Stuart4120,762022147,62%210,57
KV-371694,579692157,14%2543,94
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6746,576252123,81%2235,22
StuG III Ausf. G5293,203282070,00%711,35
Konštrukta T-34/10071569,8010222050,00%3325,85
M5 Stuart493,901812040,00%3,30
T-46351,11861827,78%3,10
Super Conqueror101586,946411844,44%882,10
Strv m/425790,715111735,29%1942,29
WZ-1328658,358481752,94%1162,88
Grille5532,713761764,71%1314,34
Škoda T 245505,313861668,75%1419,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3144,812001662,50%484,48
SDP 57 Gowika7943,816801656,25%1263,39
T25 Pilot Number 1 81443,198691650,00%2202,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II289,671391560,00%380,70
SU-76M4259,932451553,33%712,55
SU-76G FT4662,134341546,67%1595,96
60G FT5990,276511566,67%3116,19
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81037,507261464,29%1285,27
P26/404688,694451346,15%1905,91
Black Rock 112253,926121315,38%1210,25
LT vz. 383169,082121258,33%660,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri71338,086351275,00%2740,50
P.435811,006771266,67%2653,37
Black Prince II 7756,086791250,00%849,90
Saryuda 91393,506961250,00%1061,33
Super Hellcat 7921,336171258,33%1437,58
Vz. 71 Tesák10917,736391136,36%706,42
T-15061436,099431163,64%3051,64
ST vz. 394440,703751050,00%1413,54
T1 Cunningham159,78117933,33%97,22
Covenanter5363,33318955,56%1223,37
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61033,22916977,78%1916,87
T-34-85M 6849,11599955,56%1419,52
Lago4569,13472837,50%2099,15
Semovente M43 Bassotto6863,50744875,00%1800,31
Pz.Kpfw. I245,63206862,50%231,09
Light Mk. VIC 2277,6330080,00%1464,58
Churchill Crocodile 61227,881079875,00%2149,58
T-26252,7199742,86%19,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3387,00302650,00%1381,43
M46 Patton9659,00327616,67%334,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4528,67513633,33%1677,79
Tetrarch 272,33150650,00%183,63
Panther/M10 71005,17719683,33%1687,35
Durendal 101512,00700650,00%1022,07
Cruiser Mk. IV41081,80808540,00%4461,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6640,60544540,00%1437,57
AMR 35 2385,40442560,00%1813,76
T26E5 81398,20929560,00%1682,21
T1 HMC2112,25170475,00%661,10
T3 HMC274,75173450,00%148,95
T56 GMC3210,00354475,00%831,68
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3492,75461425,00%1291,31
MKA 2719,75978450,00%3488,13
T28 Concept 71637,00710450,00%2626,76
BT-7 artillery 3643,75708450,00%3409,32
SU-100I 5640,00585475,00%1057,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,3388366,67%222,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,0033333,33%0,00
Churchill Gun Carrier6385,33352333,33%363,41
T-50-2 6704,675153100,00%2563,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,0072250,00%99,55
Cruiser Mk. I1258,00248250,00%1677,86
HWK 12871,50238250,00%125,77
M4-85 5511,00579250,00%1099,59
T-34 shielded 51142,50707250,00%3213,94
T-45 2369,504752100,00%2144,50
T 55A 9159,5011020,00%0,00
Fantôme 9938,5030120,00%519,15
Renault FT160,004810,00%77,42
Renault Otsu1307,0016410,00%1484,75
MS-110,001241100,00%261,00
Marder II3657,004841100,00%3203,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5444,0025410,00%687,91
Tiger 131 61596,0078910,00%3848,19
T7 Combat Car 20,002210,00%0,00
LTP 3212,0017610,00%927,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-06-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-06-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-16
Left: 2015-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-08
Left: 2015-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-14
Left: 2014-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-22