kropa80

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43246011190
Ø Tier7,010,008,457,77
Victories2035047,06%00,00%545,45%10153,16%
Defeats2239951,79%00,00%654,55%8846,32%
Draws4971,15%00,00%00,00%10,53%
Battles survived1007623,30%00,00%19,09%5931,05%
Tanks destroyed242550,5600,00111,001090,57
Destruction ratio0,730,001,100,83
Tanks spotted360420,8300,0030,27680,36
Damage dealt721,750,001.199,18907,38
Capture points645601,4900,0000,00860,45
Defense points116760,2700,0000,0020,01
Experience427,180,00534,82623,35
WN7734,050,00889,31775,51
WN8810,980,00967,61811,38
Total
Battles43246
Ø Tier7,01
Victories2035047,06%
Defeats2239951,79%
Draws4971,15%
Battles survived1007623,30%
Tanks destroyed242550,56
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted360420,83
Damage dealt721,75
Capture points645601,49
Defense points116760,27
Experience427,18
WN7734,05
WN8810,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,45
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt1.199,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience534,82
WN7889,31
WN8967,61
Past 30 days
Battles190
Ø Tier7,77
Victories10153,16%
Defeats8846,32%
Draws10,53%
Battles survived5931,05%
Tanks destroyed1090,57
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted680,36
Damage dealt907,38
Capture points860,45
Defense points20,01
Experience623,35
WN7775,51
WN8811,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories3032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5963,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2425,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,030,000,000,00
Capture points1271,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points710,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience364,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories3032,26%
Defeats5963,44%
Draws44,30%
Battles survived2425,81%
Tanks destroyed330,35
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted520,56
Damage dealt1.080,03
Capture points1271,37
Defense points710,76
Experience364,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,400,000,000,00
Capture points110,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience321,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws320,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt675,40
Capture points110,73
Defense points171,13
Experience321,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience46,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience46,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1635,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2862,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived817,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt547,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience318,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1635,56%
Defeats2862,22%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived817,78%
Tanks destroyed170,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted551,22
Damage dealt547,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience318,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles594000
Victories27145,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31252,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19432,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3230,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5090,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,420,000,000,00
Capture points16402,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9951,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience409,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles594
Victories27145,62%
Defeats31252,53%
Draws111,85%
Battles survived19432,66%
Tanks destroyed3230,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted5090,86
Damage dealt953,42
Capture points16402,76
Defense points9951,68
Experience409,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2589000
Victories97037,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats151458,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1054,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68226,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10380,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22260,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt885,180,000,000,00
Capture points33771,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points24850,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience414,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles2589
Victories97037,47%
Defeats151458,48%
Draws1054,06%
Battles survived68226,34%
Tanks destroyed10380,40
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted22260,86
Damage dealt885,18
Capture points33771,30
Defense points24850,96
Experience414,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles394000
Victories14837,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23960,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10225,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2470,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.243,680,000,000,00
Capture points2830,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2850,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience475,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles394
Victories14837,56%
Defeats23960,66%
Draws71,78%
Battles survived10225,89%
Tanks destroyed1480,38
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted2470,63
Damage dealt1.243,68
Capture points2830,72
Defense points2850,72
Experience475,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (407)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5422,72482178748,85%764,36
KV-856650,44423124750,60%1073,00
WZ-111 8874,73476115446,01%850,47
M22 Locust 3130,6323453049,43%353,98
T34 B 8850,2450750846,85%843,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81083,6946950250,40%1029,24
Type 4 Heavy91153,7547349347,67%923,95
M10391128,2148447642,02%866,53
G.W. Tiger (P)8919,7336247247,67%1031,37
T-1091196,0553545846,07%1018,40
Conqueror91063,7649745741,36%710,20
Dicker Max 6606,5636944847,99%924,41
KV-26624,5544743850,68%1001,94
ELC EVEN 90 8429,5041243743,71%590,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91073,3445543644,27%831,52
T110E3101362,0850141743,41%756,79
WZ-111 model 1-491112,1852140744,23%864,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101225,0247239645,71%677,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91148,7741238847,94%831,82
T9591139,5242836546,85%764,15
KV-48821,5439735843,58%753,79
ISU-1528943,3037134940,11%741,56
IS-381032,5562533944,84%1045,62
Excalibur 6819,2258133654,17%1236,16
Sturer Emil7784,6040731647,15%980,68
Jagdtiger91349,2045730751,79%1055,92
T328962,5348130250,66%1023,15
Caernarvon8886,7348930045,00%918,42
AMX 404200,1421328549,82%673,41
AMX AC mle. 488949,5743828547,72%919,15
1108868,7145127841,73%798,36
WZ-111-1G FT8916,8942027546,91%803,04
T288997,1043227541,45%848,14
T297924,0270527154,98%1159,52
O-Ho8924,1245626651,88%955,08
Centurion Mk. I8740,9446726549,06%815,24
FV215b (183) 101166,8558526550,19%680,41
ST-I91206,0749726453,79%1072,25
G.W. Panther7776,2333026144,06%809,42
Ho-Ri 3101573,2056025948,26%878,50
IS-7101384,1349725641,80%936,21
AMX 50 1008852,1344125545,88%765,99
STA-18613,3544624837,90%504,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518778,2440624744,13%653,82
T71 DA7438,3136923946,86%691,56
KV-15440,0935823548,51%839,80
Type 586505,1348023051,74%931,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8901,6749322747,14%896,09
T28 Concept 7734,6243922746,26%870,60
T25 AT7871,8750622346,19%1085,73
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6502,7149422147,51%925,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8454,9336622145,25%607,66
FCM 36 Pak 40 3329,1430322056,82%911,54
Jagdpanther7793,3337921852,75%1064,32
S-5171079,8141521548,37%1306,93
Leo7577,8739021347,89%713,61
Jagdpanzer IV6513,2328721255,19%891,91
T376370,6134221249,06%832,14
IS7613,6245620850,48%735,36
IS-27830,1258120744,93%941,37
ARL 446569,8634520652,43%915,48
M4A1 FL 10 6611,8744920643,69%821,74
T-34-17600,3842820546,83%746,70
Tiger (P)7886,9051820543,90%1080,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007576,2438320245,05%674,60
Tiger 131 6731,8550219750,76%1071,45
SU-1527616,9731319439,18%611,72
ARL V396496,0227019145,55%735,00
AMX M4 mle. 457658,8038419051,05%760,22
T-34-85M 6661,6444418847,34%968,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65101236,8649418545,41%762,45
Ferdinand81088,6746718442,93%1028,79
WZ-111G FT91143,5145718344,26%723,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7663,4247517937,99%825,33
Tiger I7849,1346617846,07%1003,54
Cromwell6318,1334317447,70%417,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559920,8357817042,35%696,49
FV4202 8705,7350617043,53%715,26
Chrysler K GF 8824,3552317045,88%714,55
Progetto C50 mod. 6691045,8662616943,20%734,03
Comet7502,9742616947,93%635,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 507671,5646616953,85%792,93
Centurion Mk. 7/19974,7247816545,45%743,55
Type 4 Chi-To6452,5539216451,83%742,53
Object 70491230,8256116445,12%775,52
T499450,9638116338,04%343,90
Škoda T 256395,9031216047,50%577,82
AT 158827,7839615840,51%647,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6584,3837115743,31%726,00
KV-37795,3041815754,78%954,65
Schwarzpanzer 58 8677,7850415748,41%734,56
AT 77783,0640815558,06%937,48
M40/M4381021,4149215446,75%1050,66
O-Ni7835,4640915341,18%936,91
FV4004 Conway9916,4957115353,59%716,86
Hummel6994,6448015251,32%1609,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,6717015245,39%316,51
Churchill VII6552,1145715250,66%872,91
AT 86464,5039515150,33%689,73
AMX AC mle. 467597,3138515152,32%697,27
StuG III Ausf. G5289,9519014645,21%471,85
Type 619961,6657514340,56%662,11
O-I6696,6141814353,85%1131,28
Black Prince7782,3663114144,68%990,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6514,4130413943,17%730,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7641,3235713943,17%702,35
AMX 383109,5717613850,00%202,08
VK 30.01 (P)6439,2441313640,44%523,78
UDES 169762,8149513436,57%412,38
Strv 103-091118,5646913348,12%752,09
AMX 50 Foch91054,3955013237,12%601,10
P.44 Pantera8763,0651813144,27%749,15
M36 Jackson6517,4742213148,09%739,65
AMX 12 t6191,7030612945,74%277,59
TNH 105/10008744,5143112137,19%560,90
Object 277101298,8754812140,50%768,43
Super Conqueror101098,7748811841,53%566,10
T216271,0629511643,97%506,29
Sherman Firefly6467,6835611451,75%758,99
G.W. Tiger9998,6051711347,79%782,71
AMX ELC bis597,6525311251,79%163,15
T25 Pilot Number 1 8625,9643011242,86%577,01
Matilda4381,4035410955,05%1140,80
T404294,9423410955,96%718,21
Pz.Kpfw. VII101528,6657010944,04%944,84
AMX 65 t8817,3148310847,22%765,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5282,7422910746,73%619,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5351,6026710751,40%688,16
CS-447737,6848510649,06%928,62
B14183,1021710447,12%333,49
BDR G1 B5413,1231410448,08%692,34
WZ-113G FT101392,6153810448,08%798,80
StuG IV 5297,9024810452,88%659,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8637,8449010449,04%577,48
Crusader6213,2726510349,51%463,51
Emil II91133,1853610042,00%748,22
Type T-345258,8634110046,00%545,04
Tiger II8914,0144810042,00%856,52
Grille5537,9832810046,00%1079,93
UDES 038590,804499944,44%410,36
M4A1 Sherman5362,813929848,98%859,01
Progetto CC55 mod. 548946,246139848,98%882,83
TVP VTU Koncept8432,193269739,18%272,37
P.43 ter7631,554969745,36%873,52
Emil I8822,585639642,71%655,99
SU-1006539,633049536,84%723,78
T-284242,112389358,06%741,60
M10 Wolverine5402,622669349,46%802,64
IS-3-II91016,065959359,14%852,04
IS-2-II8889,386079345,16%848,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,232099251,09%191,91
P.43 bis6511,474138749,43%840,87
UDES 14 Alt 58529,924428739,08%356,21
Vz. 44-17627,524118644,19%586,32
Covenanter5144,662018647,67%290,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5279,243388640,70%526,62
VK 100.01 (P)81016,624308641,86%946,57
T1 Cunningham1109,311708441,67%433,46
T-345192,762328351,81%360,72
M75231,592738343,37%633,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5448,374348250,00%890,96
T207535,224287953,16%654,90
AT 25344,992917844,87%672,08
Strv m/425305,792527749,35%649,64
Wespe3294,651847737,66%1003,87
FV4005 Stage II10759,363487733,77%254,09
VK 168.01 (P) 8744,974187740,26%637,05
TL-1 LPC 8675,264277643,42%574,79
KV-137266,424577443,24%193,11
M18 Hellcat6475,583127451,35%683,48
Nashorn6620,863937347,95%893,72
Strv 746578,183627245,83%895,12
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291277,995287241,67%828,96
T-34-28526,495477045,71%467,47
M374256,691847044,29%745,93
53TP Markowskiego8802,095636845,59%707,25
M24 Chaffee5218,463536855,88%658,59
T-1506737,446216855,88%1242,91
FV3046477,323026844,12%586,88
Tortoise91245,356726850,00%855,22
WZ-131G FT6499,013216749,25%669,37
Alecto4234,422156756,72%577,12
O-I Experimental5608,443946656,06%1220,05
SU-855381,572566546,15%703,03
Carro d'assalto P.887699,555616549,23%809,22
STB-1101019,514696547,69%623,40
Ho-Ri 28510,724286538,46%260,96
SU-100M17729,373766549,23%847,31
Škoda T 509538,924666432,81%166,32
Charioteer8660,564626445,31%492,72
IS-6 B 8873,174876448,44%821,75
M3 Light 395,031396440,63%210,56
Churchill I5376,294186358,73%743,29
T-437555,335176341,27%662,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza9942,846016250,00%717,67
BZ-587741,775536245,16%743,85
T28 Prototype8998,275496246,77%933,31
Ikv 1035348,022696154,10%765,71
VK 30.02 (D)7674,464256149,18%891,40
S35 CA5467,623316145,90%958,87
T-127 3151,072896142,62%363,10
Škoda T 245273,832786060,00%692,00
25TP KSUST II5304,202855944,07%506,47
M5 Stuart4125,542275944,07%137,75
FV217 Badger101340,415715950,85%783,01
Challenger7769,915705850,00%927,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5143,463025756,14%336,30
FV2078641,115365745,61%565,94
Super Hellcat 7675,355945768,42%971,77
Leichttraktor170,771315653,57%195,50
M7 Priest3407,881885637,50%1009,58
SMV CC-567592,244535547,27%594,09
VK 28.016231,353015540,00%371,82
SMV CC-678794,635975451,85%738,39
SDP 44 Burza6619,574255446,30%836,26
IS-5 (Object 730) 8871,985535435,19%722,85
Prototipo Standard B9819,576035349,06%563,43
P26/404290,272395154,90%697,61
Kranvagn101177,945805145,10%659,73
WZ-111 model 5A10855,415065135,29%333,64
Type 5 Ke-Ho4181,602275050,00%439,40
Pz.Kpfw. II281,651594944,90%120,90
40TP Habicha6580,004254961,22%1213,96
M3 Lee4183,512774948,98%488,11
Rinoceronte101198,405044839,58%617,96
T-463122,401494841,67%292,64
60G FT5407,462604854,17%757,23
T698609,214544833,33%445,69
Jagdpanzer E 100101239,304844751,06%761,34
Sherman III5301,192724751,06%674,64
Bretagne Panther 6592,604834748,94%862,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3140,201704645,65%329,99
T675350,392934643,48%592,77
T25/27880,004314647,83%1164,26
Pz.Kpfw. 5581002,137164654,35%765,60
T78 6878,504714636,96%1085,65
Lago4157,162024544,44%273,23
Panther7476,624584542,22%467,26
Semovente M415405,472724553,33%784,27
A-205132,862744445,45%233,43
M5A1 Stuart4155,933054450,00%370,38
TOG II* 6753,524854436,36%1009,31
122 TM 81019,575844459,09%1045,24
ST vz. 394215,902244254,76%574,26
45TP Habicha7676,885764247,62%746,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4152,403044242,86%351,84
Renault UE 573100,711404259,52%233,44
Panther/M10 7633,934634250,00%795,42
WZ-1209518,124314136,59%195,98
14TP4157,292094158,54%490,57
BT-SV 3376,024054148,78%1398,36
SU-18273,00674025,00%171,20
11310805,234434035,00%311,94
T56 GMC3141,331624045,00%293,83
SU-76G FT4344,652414042,50%592,35
Object 261101157,955794042,50%757,35
M10 RBFM 5407,683594045,00%600,13
P.435266,542763943,59%472,30
B.U.G.I.6513,514383933,33%651,61
T-448593,234433956,41%675,65
M127959,237103948,72%1235,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,471773852,63%443,07
Somua SAu 404261,162053850,00%621,06
BT-7 artillery 3152,032023855,26%496,40
FV38059646,765973751,35%508,16
M446622,814413732,43%826,46
Semovente M43 Bassotto6488,564273650,00%666,93
VK 30.02 (M)6497,615263158,06%848,87
T14 5432,475093066,67%923,27
Sav m/434231,412612968,97%657,18
WZ-1328302,214532948,28%328,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4200,832232944,83%500,60
A-447505,315132948,28%583,90
Grant4302,682282846,43%870,14
M415402,613812842,86%448,32
Marder 38T4270,712542864,29%659,45
IS-M8599,003322832,14%366,29
D23100,621812661,54%311,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,542622657,69%610,74
60TP Lewandowskiego101426,276532650,00%880,33
D1257,801362560,00%174,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III3104,641492548,00%209,89
CS-538571,964442548,00%562,91
M-II-Y7640,645612548,00%579,86
A46 6296,483592556,00%784,40
DS PZInż5616,043562343,48%1358,02
Type 95 Heavy4247,262182339,13%552,11
SDP 40 Zadymka5576,354002347,83%1109,31
T-34-2G FT7481,744172347,83%436,84
Panther II8440,834572330,43%255,40
T-50-2 6398,614092352,17%1029,06
M3 Stuart3122,591522245,45%284,23
T1 HMC2163,091352236,36%798,43
43 M. Toldi III 382,181372254,55%296,35
M26 Pershing8336,813912138,10%118,58
Patton the Tank 9907,904352142,86%661,03
T-45 2110,521652147,62%367,51
M8A14235,352222055,00%536,56
Ho-Ri Shugo11732,845521936,84%160,07
Bishop5444,053121947,37%836,63
Nergal 8626,423781936,84%309,28
Renault FT184,171221827,78%270,83
Hotchkiss H35258,781161827,78%2,34
MS-11113,171351838,89%375,96
SDP 57 Gowika7869,947031872,22%1131,24
FV224 Chopper7574,615061861,11%630,38
T-29 3230,172031844,44%662,05
Valiant 5569,614941844,44%1099,53
MTLS-1G14 3261,712911747,06%974,87
Strv 81 8632,124891741,18%512,79
VK 30.01 (H)5339,504411650,00%709,06
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3163,693231668,75%630,50
SU-263133,441081643,75%169,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7519,562921637,50%475,29
MT-256196,193441662,50%491,03
M2 Medium Tank337,001591533,33%0,00
LT vz. 383109,071571428,57%162,26
BT-7463,862621450,00%104,41
Renault FT AC296,861401442,86%141,14
Valentine AT4335,572391442,86%943,81
Pawlack Tank6549,215541450,00%705,05
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8247,933721450,00%224,76
King Tiger (Captured) 7984,798561471,43%1405,13
Strv 103B10819,775231353,85%416,48
M4 Improved 5479,234351353,85%1215,84
Durchbruchswagen 24149,003021353,85%287,78
Fantôme 9835,005541353,85%662,25
WZ-1317391,834201233,33%445,42
Type 5 Heavy101501,928561283,33%986,40
59-166490,835201241,67%1257,22
M3G FT3223,001861250,00%580,93
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4212,003201225,00%260,22
T-54 first prototype 8799,833481216,67%670,98
Ikv 723178,451691136,36%256,30
Mitsu 1085477,644281181,82%890,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6309,003151136,36%429,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6423,914491136,36%501,95
TS-5 81035,556391127,27%773,57
50TP prototyp 81148,106581060,00%1276,77
Cruiser Mk. III3119,402121060,00%488,89
STA-2 8475,704891040,00%328,17
SU-100Y 6382,103351060,00%549,58
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8612,303511030,00%524,57
ISU-122S 7708,004881050,00%823,74
M41D 8675,004221030,00%933,52
T-262116,33177966,67%568,61
Type 91 Heavy3128,11138933,33%157,75
Chi-To SP7532,89489955,56%440,45
ST-II101330,33467944,44%792,81
M4A1 Revalorisé 8628,67431944,44%522,65
Marder II387,88151850,00%83,12
Spähpanzer SP I C7497,50415837,50%687,11
Windhund 8653,88541850,00%537,19
T-116 3239,50299837,50%722,64
T-34 shielded 5366,75410862,50%844,03
T1E6 288,13145850,00%239,72
112 8916,88812875,00%1075,25
Type 95 Ha-Go249,43120742,86%24,94
10TP3200,14250757,14%814,50
M2 Light2166,71251771,43%723,85
TS-54 8718,00641757,14%604,42
Somua SM 8958,71875771,43%967,07
Chi-Go 7892,00502757,14%981,02
Type 98 Ke-Ni3168,83235666,67%687,94
Type 95 Ji-Ro6593,50368633,33%703,51
Panhard AMD 178B6247,33198633,33%367,38
Matilda Black Prince 5305,17375650,00%596,53
IS-2 71062,67833650,00%1381,17
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8745,50415650,00%593,27
M15/423274,80305580,00%910,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 2209,00261540,00%898,68
GSOR the TANK 91118,00594580,00%967,43
Object 283 9438,60372560,00%337,20
MKA 2187,40307560,00%665,50
Primo Victoria 8400,80421540,00%241,61
Renault FT 75 BS230,7569425,00%1,24
Universal Carrier 2-pdr262,75148450,00%78,88
AEC Armoured Car5401,25192425,00%668,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6475,25564475,00%1567,22
T7 Combat Car 2120,002144100,00%618,48
M56 Scorpion 7680,75377450,00%745,12
T92 8189,25247425,00%42,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,0072333,33%1,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II2153,67182366,67%794,09
M14/41253,335330,00%3,10
Stuart I-IV3292,00321366,67%1442,27
SU-122A5243,67222366,67%544,83
AMR 35 2143,67199333,33%427,11
L-60 287,67173333,33%200,08
Valentine II 4613,00509366,67%2247,72
Renault Otsu158,00127250,00%74,72
Renault NC-31187,507920,00%219,51
SU-14-281068,0010312100,00%1223,22
Type 3 Ho-Ni III554,50173250,00%120,29
Object 703 Version II 81567,5052820,00%1414,80
Kolohousenka184,0012010,00%154,93
Fiat 30001274,005011100,00%1937,16
LT vz. 352114,001611100,00%531,98
M22525,007201100,00%3824,23
BT-220,002131100,00%261,00
4TP1163,0018310,00%620,28
Pvlvv fm/42265,003201100,00%261,00
HWK 128213,0016410,00%56,88
Black Prince II 71193,0053610,00%1169,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5352,0021310,00%488,11
KV-1SA 5767,005591100,00%1439,98
Lorraine 40 t 81127,0055810,00%1070,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-09-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-25
Left: 2023-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-23
Left: 2023-10-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-01-26
Left: 2022-02-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-23
Left: 2021-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-03
Left: 2023-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-29
Left: 2021-04-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-23
Left: 2022-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-15
Left: 2021-08-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-10-30
Left: 2022-01-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-24
Left: 2020-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-01-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-13
Left: 2019-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-24
Left: 2020-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-20
Left: 2021-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-14
Left: 2020-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-08
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2020-01-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-24
Left: 2020-08-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-02
Left: 2019-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-05-22
Left: 2019-08-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-15
Left: 2018-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-30
Left: 2017-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-07
Left: 2017-05-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2017-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-11
Left: 2016-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2016-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-29
Left: 2015-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-28
Left: 2015-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-15
Left: 2015-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-15