kriptonek

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1697807190
Ø Tier7,350,0011,0010,21
Victories809847,70%00,00%342,86%8846,32%
Defeats868251,14%00,00%342,86%9952,11%
Draws1981,17%00,00%114,29%31,58%
Battles survived367421,64%00,00%114,29%5830,53%
Tanks destroyed113190,6700,0000,001510,79
Destruction ratio0,850,000,001,14
Tanks spotted195971,1500,0060,862011,06
Damage dealt840,800,002.038,432.061,76
Capture points166130,9800,0000,002631,38
Defense points72790,4300,0000,00450,24
Experience509,770,00910,57876,75
WN7878,660,00441,46996,82
WN8989,380,00933,771449,01
Total
Battles16978
Ø Tier7,35
Victories809847,70%
Defeats868251,14%
Draws1981,17%
Battles survived367421,64%
Tanks destroyed113190,67
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted195971,15
Damage dealt840,80
Capture points166130,98
Defense points72790,43
Experience509,77
WN7878,66
WN8989,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier11,00
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt2.038,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience910,57
WN7441,46
WN8933,77
Past 30 days
Battles190
Ø Tier10,21
Victories8846,32%
Defeats9952,11%
Draws31,58%
Battles survived5830,53%
Tanks destroyed1510,79
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted2011,06
Damage dealt2.061,76
Capture points2631,38
Defense points450,24
Experience876,75
WN7996,82
WN81449,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted292,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,000,000,000,00
Capture points292,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience556,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats650,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted292,42
Damage dealt787,00
Capture points292,42
Defense points00,00
Experience556,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt721,000,000,000,00
Capture points2914,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience296,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt721,00
Capture points2914,50
Defense points00,00
Experience296,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351000
Victories16446,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18251,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10429,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4231,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt501,680,000,000,00
Capture points2530,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3370,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience387,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles351
Victories16446,72%
Defeats18251,85%
Draws51,42%
Battles survived10429,63%
Tanks destroyed2070,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted4231,21
Damage dealt501,68
Capture points2530,72
Defense points3370,96
Experience387,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories6841,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9356,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4627,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,720,000,000,00
Capture points3432,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2151,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience383,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories6841,21%
Defeats9356,36%
Draws42,42%
Battles survived4627,88%
Tanks destroyed670,41
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1430,87
Damage dealt719,72
Capture points3432,08
Defense points2151,30
Experience383,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories4273,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3154,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt828,540,000,000,00
Capture points420,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1101,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience456,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories4273,68%
Defeats1526,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3154,39%
Tanks destroyed480,84
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted360,63
Damage dealt828,54
Capture points420,74
Defense points1101,93
Experience456,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (180)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8968,20614214149,00%1268,05
IS-6 8927,0359886346,58%915,02
KV-856603,7145741252,18%995,54
AMX 13 909630,1452038144,88%810,09
KV-481006,3857236646,99%1166,31
SU-122-44 7843,6353636650,82%1102,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9951,6252634940,97%740,64
KV-37581,7438934548,70%639,45
IS-381391,9964233655,65%1718,87
E 7591258,0759733646,73%1090,06
Jagdtiger91359,2258333049,39%1066,85
Hummel6712,9329431247,76%1095,89
ST-I9820,6451330539,67%507,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101433,2661329940,80%1062,72
FCM 50 t 8518,6148829642,23%370,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81274,5683629350,85%1612,46
Grille5528,6626427151,66%1228,16
KV-15263,1922526142,53%319,02
Jagdpanzer IV6415,4827025652,73%684,27
Tiger II8955,1458025245,63%984,00
G.W. Panther7898,7148225248,41%1070,49
T6981086,3060525048,00%1404,05
VK 30.01 (P)6285,8826424150,21%317,20
IS-4101476,4762423141,13%996,40
Jagdpanther7785,4941822047,27%997,08
T25/27579,2042221841,28%630,22
Ferdinand8838,8948021643,06%708,24
M18 Hellcat6388,0032620944,02%461,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5242,1522318542,16%432,13
G.W. Tiger91165,7944918251,65%1101,52
AMX 13 757423,0849016248,77%781,22
AMX 12 t6186,1426716245,68%281,98
Tiger I7862,6659316159,63%1250,07
CS-52 LIS 81213,6673515447,40%1439,98
Taschenratte112174,5795714944,30%1137,95
T-448853,5565313951,08%1055,66
T-437504,6450013543,70%613,59
Caernarvon8825,6258812948,06%834,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.464,2316812839,84%0,33
T-1506269,2723512842,19%193,52
T71 DA7375,3252612749,61%589,94
IS71090,7977912457,26%1624,30
StuG III Ausf. G5263,8019912448,39%442,60
T-505120,9827512445,97%197,41
T28 Prototype8952,3857212347,97%931,64
Tiger (P)7824,1454811244,64%999,68
T-5491224,8173211144,14%1209,41
BZ-75102020,3978011150,45%1576,84
SU-1527730,5748411053,64%956,60
Sturmpanzer II4271,4216410544,76%832,33
AMX ELC bis5270,9637610147,52%802,66
T-284166,3918210051,00%355,87
Churchill III 5371,813409543,16%629,88
FV4025 Contriver112285,198488951,69%1382,26
Object 140101460,027458853,41%1102,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4183,691908748,28%316,89
E 100101809,147668557,65%1387,20
T34 8824,845358241,46%761,28
SU-855221,532897945,57%309,57
BZ-176 81420,908837851,28%1404,41
AMX 404167,791827741,56%430,35
SU-1006611,425027646,05%924,31
AMX 50 10081047,066657149,30%1093,05
T1 Heavy5507,674866955,07%1133,80
T-46365,271186442,19%27,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91590,448356250,00%1585,61
KV-137439,934566150,82%606,22
T675267,452046036,67%343,37
AMX 67 Imbattable111962,237836050,00%1145,77
Black Prince7643,366135651,79%795,00
Ares 90101729,585655545,45%1315,27
T26E5 Patriot 8955,187845556,36%1089,91
AMX 50 B101823,508315453,70%1456,75
T110E4101587,756745251,92%1059,41
T57 Heavy101609,947025250,00%1095,29
ARL 4461018,986194736,17%1967,12
T216148,193584753,19%257,91
FV230 Canopener101803,437124742,55%1273,03
T3091746,287894656,52%1610,54
M8A14243,932254553,33%569,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101853,106484245,24%1183,10
AMX M4 mle. 4571513,349224156,10%2591,71
Churchill VII6450,654304042,50%593,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 8655,875683948,72%733,55
M54 Renegade 81415,767983847,37%1462,21
SU-76M4109,761273743,24%69,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII101462,886183441,18%822,30
T1 Cunningham192,422493354,55%470,60
Strv m/425537,715763151,61%1607,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)298,79962941,38%264,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8953,417332955,17%1040,03
Löwe 8777,825162846,43%712,46
D2331,441072748,15%59,65
AMX 65 t81130,597762748,15%1239,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5214,742182751,85%372,72
Leichttraktor154,08962642,31%16,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6916,655972657,69%2922,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3156,841522568,00%564,64
Churchill I5374,364112540,00%585,04
Char Mle. 75 9861,886882560,00%1123,53
M3 Stuart363,421382445,83%58,66
Object 268 Version V 101302,586472458,33%818,42
Strv 746739,745772343,48%1297,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)327,831062339,13%0,21
AT-1275,871032347,83%97,43
BDR G1 B5371,174242369,57%745,01
ISU-1528592,783752356,52%492,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81032,456482245,45%888,01
E 25 7650,825052245,45%756,31
BT-7486,291442152,38%147,61
T-50-2 6499,245582142,86%1344,85
Conqueror9763,256082050,00%521,92
Emil I8907,426851957,89%862,19
M3 Lee4167,112101952,63%489,43
Renault FT119,17531833,33%0,00
T56 GMC359,821121741,18%1,95
BZ-79111844,127811729,41%922,04
Type 62 7312,563701637,50%335,70
AMX 38380,441431650,00%90,63
M5A1 Stuart4235,862961457,14%779,09
SU-182155,50981442,86%707,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5331,143541450,00%874,02
M2 Medium Tank3107,751701258,33%319,67
Marder II3198,832041250,00%509,11
FV215b (183) 101582,255821241,67%991,63
M374217,271321127,27%494,57
T207921,606031070,00%1504,26
D12103,101031020,00%213,86
M5 Stuart4132,502881060,00%294,38
SU-263159,301541060,00%410,30
Durchbruchswagen 24154,903951070,00%426,99
T-54 first prototype 81342,8010031070,00%2163,92
B1439,78183966,67%248,86
M2 Light259,00211875,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,63165862,50%429,01
T-26292,63101825,00%227,16
Matilda478,14284771,43%263,42
BT-2248,2989742,86%21,60
T3 HMC222,14104757,14%144,50
Covenanter5240,57351742,86%601,34
Pz.Kpfw. II27,6758616,67%0,00
MS-1145,0067616,67%3,10
Panzerjäger I226,67121666,67%221,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,33239650,00%102,18
SU-85B4262,00217650,00%574,93
Marder 38T4365,67253633,33%825,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3141,83253666,67%709,38
T2 Medium Tank295,80174540,00%233,90
Cruiser Mk. III3185,20174520,00%792,64
Caernarvon Action X 8820,20586540,00%656,65
Super Hellcat 71048,60655540,00%1402,22
Stuart I-IV3182,25376450,00%659,50
T1 HMC2172,25166475,00%1003,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8353,00428425,00%99,60
AMX 50 1209739,67695366,67%583,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4243,67344333,33%522,80
AT 15A 7383,00580366,67%485,96
T14 599,00194250,00%94,64
Leo7801,5038720,00%1021,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,506820,00%121,45
M75213,00460250,00%547,35
VK 20.01 (D)4262,504252100,00%858,27
Pz.Sfl. IVb4431,503382100,00%1409,81
Black Prince II 7372,00520250,00%280,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82242,5013132100,00%3495,05
LTP 391,50214250,00%250,23
AMX ELC 901 6791,00750250,00%2859,71
Grant477,003481100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2100,009210,00%216,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3177,002521100,00%684,05
Renault FT AC219,002210,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 92143,0066610,00%1571,64
Windhund 80,0014410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3204,0018910,00%450,25
T-29 3562,005551100,00%3035,54
T1E6 235,001321100,00%261,00
Type 63 8560,0060310,00%311,93
Panther/M10 71875,0088510,00%3692,73
43 M. Toldi III 3186,0019110,00%578,80
Fantôme 91462,009901100,00%1223,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-11-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-09
Left: 2016-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-29
Left: 2016-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-20
Left: 2015-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-25
Left: 2017-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-21
Left: 2015-04-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-30
Left: 2020-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-28
Left: 2018-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-21
Left: 2015-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-20
Left: 2015-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-27