kermit085

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30551013146
Ø Tier8,100,0010,3810,51
Victories1538250,35%00,00%861,54%7954,11%
Defeats1481448,49%00,00%538,46%6645,21%
Draws3551,16%00,00%00,00%10,68%
Battles survived830527,18%00,00%323,08%4228,77%
Tanks destroyed284440,9300,00151,151100,75
Destruction ratio1,280,001,501,06
Tanks spotted298100,9800,0090,691290,88
Damage dealt1.295,130,001.880,771.994,35
Capture points362441,1900,00181,38180,12
Defense points284330,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience617,450,00910,92841,03
WN71187,400,001240,511008,32
WN81527,580,001442,881359,61
Total
Battles30551
Ø Tier8,10
Victories1538250,35%
Defeats1481448,49%
Draws3551,16%
Battles survived830527,18%
Tanks destroyed284440,93
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted298100,98
Damage dealt1.295,13
Capture points362441,19
Defense points284330,93
Experience617,45
WN71187,40
WN81527,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier10,38
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed151,15
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt1.880,77
Capture points181,38
Defense points00,00
Experience910,92
WN71240,51
WN81442,88
Past 30 days
Battles146
Ø Tier10,51
Victories7954,11%
Defeats6645,21%
Draws10,68%
Battles survived4228,77%
Tanks destroyed1100,75
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1290,88
Damage dealt1.994,35
Capture points180,12
Defense points00,00
Experience841,03
WN71008,32
WN81359,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories8539,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11452,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws177,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7032,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3301,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.317,140,000,000,00
Capture points4672,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3981,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience575,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories8539,35%
Defeats11452,78%
Draws177,87%
Battles survived7032,41%
Tanks destroyed1510,70
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3301,53
Damage dealt1.317,14
Capture points4672,16
Defense points3981,84
Experience575,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt805,600,000,000,00
Capture points582,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1095,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience407,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories735,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed40,20
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted231,15
Damage dealt805,60
Capture points582,90
Defense points1095,45
Experience407,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt242,670,000,000,00
Capture points151,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience131,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted110,92
Damage dealt242,67
Capture points151,25
Defense points70,58
Experience131,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories5341,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7055,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3325,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2051,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt733,050,000,000,00
Capture points2481,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1931,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience401,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories5341,73%
Defeats7055,12%
Draws43,15%
Battles survived3325,98%
Tanks destroyed1100,87
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted2051,61
Damage dealt733,05
Capture points2481,95
Defense points1931,52
Experience401,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3848,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3848,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,650,000,000,00
Capture points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2823,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience586,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3646,15%
Defeats3848,72%
Draws45,13%
Battles survived3848,72%
Tanks destroyed580,74
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted480,62
Damage dealt1.114,65
Capture points10,01
Defense points2823,62
Experience586,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories4250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3440,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,420,000,000,00
Capture points1682,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2843,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience468,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories4250,00%
Defeats4250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3440,48%
Tanks destroyed540,64
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted670,80
Damage dealt875,42
Capture points1682,00
Defense points2843,38
Experience468,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt774,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points55,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience46,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt774,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points55,00
Experience46,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (271)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M48A5 Patton101815,97706131646,20%1602,61
M18 Hellcat6893,06560119954,30%1924,74
Object 140101825,9378291551,37%1693,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101742,1660379650,38%1769,88
AMX 50 B102029,4974472752,68%1723,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81420,4570960753,87%1662,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101687,7467958843,71%1388,97
T34 81290,2371457248,78%1569,98
G.W. Panther71355,9047254246,31%1887,31
M46 Patton91234,8157752047,12%1217,18
E 100102079,4676450251,00%1825,43
IS-7101897,8675145949,67%1598,16
Grille 15102045,2469543254,17%1708,16
M26 Pershing8866,3042442647,65%1119,40
Waffenträger auf E 100102535,8475237854,23%2038,15
T110E4102257,5771536649,73%1804,90
Hummel6892,5634836550,68%1469,48
AMX 13 757479,0439433852,66%1034,42
ST-I91412,2065133647,62%1377,92
T207676,4036633048,18%993,59
FV215b (183) 101770,6460232341,80%1241,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91330,7662031541,90%1333,83
AMX 13 909792,0169730752,12%1263,15
G.W. Tiger91473,9456329649,32%1516,04
KV-481156,3055829049,66%1436,72
T3091836,8773728649,30%1791,94
T499714,3962328546,32%874,29
T-505214,8434428452,11%680,21
FV380591463,5364026549,43%1632,53
VK 36.01 (H)6724,9841226252,29%1443,14
XM69 Hacker112021,7775126146,74%1279,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591461,9961625451,57%1730,43
T-5491478,3981725253,17%1740,83
T28 Prototype81455,4064924452,46%1760,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92191,6580524355,14%2198,08
KV-37928,9944323951,05%1344,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181368,5860623344,21%1852,11
Leopard 1101551,6657722642,92%1024,80
Manticore10938,1464922245,95%940,89
M4A3E8 Sherman6428,9230521942,92%680,87
TVP T 50/51101534,8463621945,66%1203,56
121101651,1767621643,06%1322,62
KV-15410,0031121245,75%684,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81792,7981521156,40%2351,28
FV20781291,6660520948,33%1736,15
Škoda T 5091626,0079920748,79%1686,82
T25/27877,6938320748,31%1342,76
E 25 7981,4266120748,31%1438,71
T-1506681,7836920547,80%1094,77
T-1091588,3877120252,48%1679,10
WZ-1328763,1764920044,00%1311,82
WZ-12091362,7478719657,65%1524,73
T-4481068,9075619551,79%1667,40
TVP VTU Koncept8822,1264819051,05%1021,24
IS-4101896,7773619049,47%1611,17
IS-381369,5367518048,33%1619,82
FV217 Badger101874,1176617855,62%1466,14
AMX 50 10081421,3478917653,98%1909,74
WZ-113G FT101905,8066717344,51%1130,01
AMX 50 12091907,8783717055,88%2101,00
Cromwell B 6696,3373416755,09%1529,92
Grille5639,0727316256,17%1636,86
Object 70492140,9482516254,32%1864,35
T57 Heavy101895,8272916050,63%1524,17
Jagdpanther II81393,6268915946,54%1444,61
XM57 81783,1585715855,06%1707,06
O-I6915,2074015757,96%1957,70
ISU-15281584,4674715752,23%1857,94
WZ-1317462,4164315347,06%798,10
E 7591836,8887715261,18%2057,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65101885,7265414940,27%1474,42
Conqueror Gun Carriage101363,4460914651,37%1046,49
B.U.G.I.6841,8856313953,24%1589,87
T-284229,2621813551,11%652,31
XM551 Sheridan10944,3655713545,93%857,98
SU-15271033,9755513452,24%1615,39
PTZ-78112278,9886513352,63%1297,77
M4A1 Sherman5288,1128213251,52%626,40
Tiger II81370,8883613063,85%1987,67
T54E191553,7778012653,97%1508,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81049,3559712548,00%1101,77
IS71027,9869312450,00%1525,14
O-Ni71032,8467511952,94%1305,80
Tiger I7918,3259111455,26%1217,18
Hirschkäfer111821,2769011451,75%1133,86
ShPTK-TVP 100 81092,4254511138,74%908,59
AMX 12 t6238,4826310950,46%512,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3234,2537110948,62%1246,55
T675482,2029410654,72%1072,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071017,4559610554,29%1511,25
Leopard Prototyp A91565,4173510446,15%1531,56
Object 430U101837,5465010043,00%1372,01
Sturer Emil71157,456299845,92%1720,04
M7 Priest3570,732739358,06%2186,44
M3 Lee4196,591919153,85%612,71
T-437921,967719052,22%1746,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8686,677168953,93%1329,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007873,706998851,14%1502,39
T3281260,688368558,82%1624,38
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5258,912308535,29%468,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5617,804978555,29%1699,09
AMX 67 Imbattable111810,027608444,05%1021,59
Jagdpanther7945,765978349,40%1276,89
CS-5991203,417008053,75%1131,62
59-166174,994527948,10%303,78
BDR G1 B5489,494577455,41%1027,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7953,085907456,76%1493,34
60TP Lewandowskiego101800,067327261,11%1324,11
FV3046726,865097248,61%1415,65
Wespe3314,802207052,86%1401,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81054,566807044,29%1076,60
Panther7759,306466642,42%1133,31
M8A14322,442426347,62%825,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101571,355986342,86%1004,75
Ares 8591459,167326349,21%1237,82
Emil II91801,527916245,16%1578,34
SU-1006797,035326253,23%1419,19
T2971317,718396262,90%1974,76
Tortoise91710,977976254,84%1453,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6902,646206168,85%1663,04
DBV-152 101714,595606155,74%1056,22
SU-855472,522975848,28%1051,22
Kranvagn101728,936835851,72%1252,83
T-463133,601625851,72%443,31
Object 43091689,288875855,17%1645,64
Škoda T 256747,846525749,12%1638,51
Jagdtiger91515,636485743,86%1149,60
Prototipo Standard B91661,398785664,29%1841,49
T-34-856714,416295658,93%1590,84
T2 Medium Tank2146,341545650,00%638,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4392,774285354,72%1143,40
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505511,623495236,54%943,30
Tiger (P)71213,568465259,62%2100,64
ARL 446802,496495156,86%1599,38
VK 30.01 (P)6758,806105147,06%1448,48
FV4004 Conway91497,557075149,02%1341,11
T376430,375595145,10%1143,20
M2 Medium Tank3154,381565044,00%390,73
CS-5381030,636264845,83%1201,45
AT 1581108,726844742,55%1045,38
SU-130PM 81077,366074751,06%920,26
Jagdpanzer IV6845,545954645,65%1719,79
T1 Heavy5685,546824658,70%1821,23
Type T-345421,374754667,39%1337,08
Nashorn6900,156544663,04%1931,07
StuG III Ausf. G5535,134774553,33%1372,15
Maus101735,688234456,82%1374,93
B14427,443144136,59%1372,53
S35 CA5674,135483948,72%1826,91
53TP Markowskiego81182,796643839,47%1166,65
Bishop5657,244883852,63%1843,32
Hotchkiss EBR7463,555193847,37%920,05
SU-85B4332,242413751,35%839,93
Ares 90101193,765283743,24%698,71
M415654,363123641,67%969,37
AMX M4 mle. 4571135,587233652,78%1746,80
Škoda T 245452,495413568,57%1491,65
P.43 bis6824,517053568,57%1893,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6677,504783447,06%1012,02
Strv 746678,486513363,64%1496,61
AMX 404174,032123351,52%579,75
Type 586625,825773348,48%1107,39
Challenger71077,137063265,63%1764,99
VK 30.02 (M)6644,756273253,13%1242,31
M10391499,618313161,29%1496,03
Object 268 Version 4101282,195003132,26%637,03
Alecto4237,503773056,67%627,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4224,072372941,38%423,24
CS-63101254,256062850,00%824,68
VK 30.01 (H)5668,786152751,85%2098,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3269,542932657,69%1049,14
AT 25537,425522657,69%1495,88
UDES 0381197,366192548,00%1423,78
T-345539,295012445,83%1616,28
P.44 Pantera81045,087822470,83%1485,91
Leichttraktor1145,883052479,17%804,62
SU-76M4171,082102462,50%453,36
T1 Cunningham189,042342352,17%408,57
M661093,787572356,52%2128,51
M374345,263172365,22%1416,49
Charioteer81524,229112386,96%1767,51
M5A1 Stuart4210,363412268,18%810,36
Lorraine 39L AM3492,183522245,45%2147,99
O-I Experimental5843,556792259,09%2179,71
Object 4168995,506332254,55%1248,73
IS-27846,906672166,67%1070,20
M24 Chaffee5277,714452147,62%812,31
SU-10181181,386432147,62%1221,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5347,624642157,14%977,21
Somua SAu 404309,303632040,00%696,70
T56 GMC3267,791771931,58%767,67
BT-74131,391781861,11%388,11
AMX 38383,501291838,89%10,41
A-20588,291471741,18%41,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3162,761851758,82%460,18
Marder 38T4470,245201758,82%1395,37
S-517797,196461656,25%926,73
Birch Gun4388,503471637,50%1266,87
IS-2-II81071,257631656,25%1212,08
Archer5662,205881560,00%1907,33
Object 26391129,077271560,00%946,06
Type 95 Heavy4420,004461457,14%1564,53
Type 4 Heavy91767,317031353,85%1498,97
Achilles6927,387271369,23%2044,68
Sturmpanzer I Bison3147,171361258,33%439,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91413,836521241,67%1011,73
CS-4471398,368201154,55%2533,48
M446877,646261154,55%1826,45
25TP KSUST II5376,405001050,00%869,44
T-262217,101761050,00%1117,33
T3 HMC2215,401811060,00%924,01
Marder II3373,604871060,00%1374,71
Object 283 91038,806021040,00%783,29
ST vz. 394336,22498977,78%1132,02
Lago4329,00523966,67%1198,01
Valentine AT4251,11467988,89%800,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3196,44280933,33%458,10
LT vz. 383187,13341862,50%770,60
Renault FT 75 BS2306,75244850,00%2086,95
105 leFH18B2 5618,50399825,00%1091,80
SDP 44 Burza6396,13399875,00%633,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4252,75407850,00%655,52
Object 430 Version II9972,25536825,00%689,74
BT-22100,00183757,14%402,65
Windhund 81001,86535742,86%763,86
Hotchkiss H352120,67165650,00%368,77
StuG IV 5289,17347666,67%695,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I1203,40139520,00%984,31
MS-1159,0076520,00%49,71
Panzerjäger I2190,60190540,00%528,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 102363,00952560,00%1472,34
Excelsior 5429,00492560,00%782,36
Light Mk. VIC 267,0013950,00%77,04
Renault FT139,75143450,00%83,60
GSOR the TANK 9851,00544475,00%842,10
M10 RBFM 5327,50341450,00%512,43
Super Hellcat 7640,00330425,00%599,70
LT vz. 352157,00283333,33%564,67
Type 98 Ke-Ni3147,00194333,33%363,50
AMX ELC bis5317,33337366,67%1132,86
T-29 3426,007903100,00%2051,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6425,00563366,67%1356,55
T28 Concept 7601,00374333,33%624,73
Kolohousenka1201,007632100,00%1173,63
Strv fm/211133,50276250,00%593,90
AT 86338,00301250,00%374,51
Jagdpanzer E 90 91372,50460250,00%966,69
T-50-2 6258,00391250,00%479,03
MKA 2248,005542100,00%1113,67
L-60 2139,004092100,00%740,78
T7 Combat Car 245,001652100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6600,0040520,00%1843,38
BT-7 artillery 3237,00302250,00%800,22
Somua SM 8483,00518250,00%294,86
43 M. Toldi III 3209,00353250,00%1013,46
Fantôme 9677,0031320,00%297,07
Fiat 30001135,0023310,00%470,83
Renault Otsu166,002651100,00%302,49
Type 95 Ha-Go2379,006551100,00%2363,28
4TP195,003841100,00%476,79
Renault NC-311156,003411100,00%975,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 2111,004441100,00%558,71
M4 Improved 5463,007591100,00%1292,01
KV-1SA 51220,0011881100,00%2913,87
T-116 3227,0024610,00%762,85
T-45 2134,004041100,00%664,44
T1E6 2141,002731100,00%659,21
Tetrarch 2134,0017510,00%391,47
LTP 3150,0013210,00%417,60
Valiant 5647,0024810,00%1056,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2235,002951100,00%1109,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-24