johnyjon

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles613461894326
Ø Tier7,337,838,187,91
Victories2956848,20%844,44%4042,55%15748,16%
Defeats3094550,44%1055,56%5255,32%16049,08%
Draws8331,36%00,00%22,13%92,76%
Battles survived1769728,85%527,78%2223,40%9729,75%
Tanks destroyed433660,71211,17790,842550,78
Destruction ratio0,991,621,101,11
Tanks spotted340960,5680,44780,832260,69
Damage dealt948,031.393,331.347,671.180,09
Capture points399550,6500,0000,001220,37
Defense points183850,3000,001111,182380,73
Experience566,61463,33500,33635,95
WN7866,841109,771039,261002,72
WN81054,861680,231395,141275,51
Total
Battles61346
Ø Tier7,33
Victories2956848,20%
Defeats3094550,44%
Draws8331,36%
Battles survived1769728,85%
Tanks destroyed433660,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted340960,56
Damage dealt948,03
Capture points399550,65
Defense points183850,30
Experience566,61
WN7866,84
WN81054,86
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier7,83
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed211,17
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted80,44
Damage dealt1.393,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience463,33
WN71109,77
WN81680,23
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier8,18
Victories4042,55%
Defeats5255,32%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived2223,40%
Tanks destroyed790,84
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted780,83
Damage dealt1.347,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points1111,18
Experience500,33
WN71039,26
WN81395,14
Past 30 days
Battles326
Ø Tier7,91
Victories15748,16%
Defeats16049,08%
Draws92,76%
Battles survived9729,75%
Tanks destroyed2550,78
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2260,69
Damage dealt1.180,09
Capture points1220,37
Defense points2380,73
Experience635,95
WN71002,72
WN81275,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3756,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1827,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.647,060,000,000,00
Capture points701,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience629,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2640,00%
Defeats3756,92%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived1827,69%
Tanks destroyed300,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted340,52
Damage dealt1.647,06
Capture points701,08
Defense points00,00
Experience629,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,710,000,000,00
Capture points261,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience682,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats635,29%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted120,71
Damage dealt1.004,71
Capture points261,53
Defense points00,00
Experience682,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt357,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points845,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience179,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed30,19
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted221,38
Damage dealt357,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points845,25
Experience179,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt711,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience106,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt711,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience106,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles428000
Victories21149,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21750,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18342,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3300,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,410,000,000,00
Capture points8692,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points22865,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience707,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles428
Victories21149,30%
Defeats21750,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18342,76%
Tanks destroyed2320,54
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3300,77
Damage dealt1.076,41
Capture points8692,03
Defense points22865,34
Experience707,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5282000
Victories255148,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats258949,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1422,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived189435,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29300,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33630,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,970,000,000,00
Capture points48970,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points51750,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience573,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles5282
Victories255148,30%
Defeats258949,02%
Draws1422,69%
Battles survived189435,86%
Tanks destroyed29300,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted33630,64
Damage dealt1.011,97
Capture points48970,93
Defense points51750,98
Experience573,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles806000
Victories35644,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25932,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4610,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4510,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.640,520,000,000,00
Capture points6890,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9061,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience663,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles806
Victories35644,17%
Defeats43453,85%
Draws161,99%
Battles survived25932,13%
Tanks destroyed4610,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted4510,56
Damage dealt1.640,52
Capture points6890,85
Defense points9061,12
Experience663,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (476)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-120-1G FT 81236,85674321348,24%1221,97
SU-122-44 7917,59590208551,70%1177,56
T-54 first prototype 8876,87622199744,07%935,26
Churchill I5499,54341187150,35%1001,58
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81233,62687183446,73%1314,20
VK 30.01 (P)6856,33585168754,89%1535,81
SU-130PM 81292,14649130548,81%1235,30
T-34-856580,87437128850,39%1028,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81243,79627122046,89%1150,64
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81134,62632105946,84%1075,97
FV4202 8894,94636105546,26%1000,29
M4A1 Revalorisé 8947,1965470847,46%1015,81
AltProto AMX 30 81363,5879066054,24%1617,95
AMX M4 mle. 49 81086,7074965348,24%1185,66
WZ-113G FT101689,2265158748,21%986,23
T78 6961,0762756249,29%1349,76
Grille 15101380,3952155841,94%746,13
Type 59 81009,8668855752,24%1198,95
Black Prince7596,0439754148,43%634,90
Caernarvon8636,7736353145,01%506,01
Löwe 81174,8076947749,90%1268,93
IS-381100,0969346949,04%1133,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81187,9268145452,20%1264,09
E 7591316,8163244446,40%1068,56
Conqueror91245,0460943541,84%912,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 8891,5165542242,65%953,34
Škoda T 40 6615,2849740948,41%1053,23
T-804108,3417736743,87%179,27
SU-1006761,4950036250,00%1271,62
Dicker Max 6711,2248735745,66%1135,72
T-1091288,5664635647,19%1114,86
M40/M4381055,7060834949,86%1156,36
SU-86764,9353334849,14%968,22
WZ-111G FT91533,8265234243,86%1067,05
T-5491077,0863233649,40%957,61
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7905,0856133144,71%1167,96
IS7953,2765332050,31%1281,22
T3091364,1863031950,16%1037,92
Chi-To SP71262,2074531956,74%1509,78
Stridsyxa 81342,5767231855,35%1327,64
IMT 81315,5567230546,23%1345,87
T-345230,3224828952,60%474,59
Churchill VII6455,2132628552,28%682,34
T28 Prototype81056,6563928347,70%1005,90
M53/M5591256,3562528051,79%1274,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507830,6957427945,88%971,45
T376389,4039027746,21%867,57
Ho-Ri 281315,9370627554,55%1418,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181035,7564527147,23%1020,91
T-448776,2259126746,82%879,89
Tiger II81043,1862126542,64%1002,80
E 5091494,9275126554,72%1390,85
Tiger I7857,3858826149,81%1010,96
Jagdpanther II81070,2152325952,51%1008,48
112 81066,7569225844,57%1053,97
KV-48988,0759325250,40%1018,19
ISU-152K 81090,6963724448,77%1079,95
T-34-85M 6780,3563024349,79%1176,14
Jagdpanzer IV6463,3430324140,66%593,89
FV215b 101463,5458424139,00%911,43
E 50 Ausf. M101488,4058224138,59%898,75
VK 30.02 (D)7835,8158123953,14%1263,83
Jagdtiger91546,6162023840,34%1125,63
Super Conqueror101603,7370022347,98%1043,88
M415314,5022822249,10%380,74
T110E4101675,3759122142,53%1010,43
VK 36.01 (H)6504,7332221745,16%687,30
KV-26924,6769621259,91%1636,10
G.W. Tiger91394,4360120743,96%1343,22
SU-855214,0918820346,31%285,14
T26E5 8985,2174620251,98%1180,06
WZ-111 model 1-491265,1669019844,44%994,26
Prototipo Standard B91403,2965719848,48%1181,59
Cromwell B 6544,5747419737,56%734,82
Matilda4301,5524619646,94%700,49
VK 30.01 (H)5375,8226519642,35%691,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8465,6953219644,90%606,24
Panther II8925,6759119152,88%1057,89
T92 HMC101583,9763719048,42%1418,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81085,9565218851,60%1070,35
Excelsior 5478,1151718656,99%958,03
M127651,8646118551,35%766,54
Type 64 6578,8756118351,91%1421,15
Jagdpanther7713,6252018151,93%839,98
O-Ni7950,0760717452,30%1216,15
ISU-1528976,9154417247,09%806,71
T499723,7858817250,58%910,34
VK 100.01 (P)81175,9273917152,63%1291,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 6806,3761317152,63%1296,19
ELC EVEN 90 8717,0362217047,65%1230,35
Panther7802,1261716942,01%1152,08
ST-I91418,7072116549,70%1214,76
Object 268101448,9753916538,79%739,63
Tiger (P)7855,2656016448,17%1051,10
SU-1527714,8846516341,72%784,52
M24 Chaffee5228,7527816243,83%555,10
M446467,7238216244,44%625,71
T1 Cunningham150,5812716048,75%104,01
Type 4 Heavy91268,9269915947,17%1000,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8994,1662015847,47%965,48
Indien-Panzer8868,3654115747,77%945,94
O-Ho81091,6970215348,37%1105,09
Škoda T 256635,1149615245,39%1126,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591152,5466814947,65%1065,59
LT-432 8624,9556714741,50%883,68
Super Hellcat 7849,2056514543,45%1064,88
AT 25272,6925614447,22%487,90
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8583,3753214341,96%818,16
E 100101456,0164514143,97%881,39
IS-3A 81215,2074214145,39%1123,58
50TP Tyszkiewicza91647,1282213751,09%1480,87
StuG III Ausf. G5387,0027713648,53%784,17
KV-37970,3668913552,59%1229,38
Leopard Prototyp A91104,4060913146,56%804,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5276,6523913044,62%542,85
212A91440,7365812851,56%1330,86
SU-100M17934,3158512852,34%1241,80
KV-15382,3329812852,34%668,04
SU-10181134,8360112652,38%1244,31
Centurion Mk. 7/191278,6071012349,59%1137,77
FV4004 Conway91345,9765812352,85%1153,13
P.44 Pantera81074,5666512054,17%1274,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5431,9349411949,58%982,53
Valentine AT4123,5815511650,00%181,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4192,7918511551,30%350,82
DBV-152 101677,6861911545,22%919,60
Object 70491387,3963411347,79%925,54
Challenger7873,2557111351,33%1104,99
T-437594,8348711242,86%746,97
Type 586592,8650111152,25%1082,98
M10391360,3074511154,95%1187,07
T-34-28836,4259011041,82%853,71
T2971125,5276011055,45%1406,17
CS-5991257,6861610938,53%940,28
STG Guard 8923,5148210943,12%906,73
Škoda T 5091203,8459710734,58%824,70
Charioteer81020,6355710643,40%945,54
A-436220,1723710345,63%200,21
Caernarvon Action X 8924,2066710337,86%852,35
IS-3-II91447,6377710253,92%1271,00
G.W. Tiger (P)81122,1071110157,43%1397,92
Object 268 Version 4101514,4462210145,54%870,43
FV217 Badger101681,017199947,47%1016,80
Type T-345423,443749848,98%1053,59
T2881187,896319844,90%1081,97
T28 Concept 7830,896099751,55%1033,17
SU-14-281280,867369658,33%1476,75
122 TM 81128,066539660,42%1283,29
Object 277101494,616449444,68%981,82
AE Phase I 91410,267409453,19%1181,41
O-I Experimental5573,455099344,09%960,17
Ferdinand81363,176659351,61%1364,23
M36 Jackson6605,144629253,26%971,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91330,186649243,48%1114,38
Char Futur 4 91539,876749260,87%1345,46
11081083,977158950,56%1082,24
TVP T 50/51101296,145958847,73%835,80
Object 261101219,415208843,18%935,28
T675259,492028839,77%328,24
T-62A101406,316538747,13%989,46
Object 140101572,307198751,72%1218,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65101473,786468543,53%914,24
KV-1S6483,155248552,94%823,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007714,514988445,24%899,37
MS-1143,251228459,52%161,73
WZ-111-1G FT81039,306178455,95%1068,46
AMX AC mle. 4881039,126338451,19%1033,90
FV20781022,236318450,00%1203,18
Mäuschen91438,147358348,19%1196,46
WZ-12091329,416618245,12%1144,28
Leichttraktor155,341218235,37%3,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6605,885338248,78%832,71
BT-7 artillery 3127,752558159,26%406,43
T-34-17896,035998058,75%1446,74
P.43 ter7748,965538042,50%965,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6654,014658052,50%1077,24
AT 86545,464808047,50%826,91
T25/27790,944688048,75%1011,00
Leopard 1101492,845728038,75%843,97
UDES 038932,685507943,04%803,00
VK 30.01 (D)6622,915627950,63%1150,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4142,811857848,72%201,74
Alecto4139,131487841,03%124,06
Jagdpanzer E 100101599,786497856,41%1041,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5255,122667755,84%599,36
IS-7101645,916397735,06%1031,25
Object 26391186,186327749,35%899,15
StuG IV 5378,163487731,17%682,25
FV4005 Stage II101278,125197644,74%807,86
AMX ELC bis5279,683007636,84%681,87
Sherman Firefly6663,924727553,33%1191,59
XM551 Sheridan10798,735267538,67%628,05
IS-M8923,506297444,59%872,80
KV-856560,595217354,79%888,57
SU-76M4125,381537346,58%149,23
T-1506810,596037342,47%1323,61
T-70382,931277342,47%68,09
121101343,746097244,44%874,73
CS-52 LIS 81170,366157251,39%1217,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4132,462067038,57%223,85
SU-85B4192,071757044,29%271,37
TVP VTU Koncept8811,385336950,72%869,67
IS-4101431,817006943,48%865,36
O-I6527,384536848,53%729,88
59-166428,214796747,76%1040,00
STB-1101381,275646634,85%801,39
Centurion Action X101395,925276636,36%855,96
T25 AT7560,243886639,39%499,77
TNH 105/10008822,826586547,69%797,66
ISU-122-2 8921,696036547,69%750,88
53TP Markowskiego81258,727246445,31%1257,12
SDP 58 Kilana81024,726586454,69%1015,32
SDP 57 Gowika71200,926626450,00%1544,64
P.43 bis6533,035066347,62%858,40
M10 Wolverine5467,224696357,14%1048,05
Object 752 91671,598166350,79%1243,38
Bofors Tornvagn 81253,006746240,32%1185,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5352,664336157,38%927,94
T-60244,31926139,34%0,17
Ikv 90 Typ B7760,384876048,33%906,70
M8A14215,622126053,33%436,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81095,635426038,33%840,32
M18 Hellcat6608,904235944,07%908,30
VK 30.02 (M)6482,984705954,24%774,93
Emil I81003,767065858,62%1075,45
CS-538801,095005836,21%757,77
AMX 12 t6314,714405846,55%624,04
Type 1 Chi-He4225,252305646,43%542,03
G.W. Panther71064,046485646,43%1324,68
Tortoise91486,387385648,21%1031,83
Škoda T 245448,984605540,00%1230,18
FV380591277,586825547,27%1199,02
T328867,116515444,44%831,58
Ho-Ri 191577,556805349,06%1210,04
M66861,946235257,69%1423,99
Ikv 1035440,373835251,92%1060,61
T9591696,088065251,92%1350,13
Object 252U 81138,526735238,46%940,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,391855147,06%65,63
Churchill Gun Carrier6208,531985141,18%115,46
Durchbruchswagen 24232,242225145,10%469,40
IS-2-II81192,357255150,98%1318,27
Pudel 6556,124985044,00%805,17
Hummel6722,365765062,00%1191,46
M5 Stuart459,261915054,00%128,01
Object 25791628,406685056,00%1595,96
60TP Lewandowskiego101618,676914839,58%917,78
T2 Medium Tank240,40904841,67%9,86
Maus101523,357404847,92%1061,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4199,292074837,50%344,52
AMX 404129,681794740,43%241,84
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81021,306204748,94%958,13
Object 70591400,337534652,17%1099,11
S-5171077,298064562,22%1379,85
Object 41681005,916054544,44%1141,53
T-284281,752404452,27%791,36
Crusader6429,414124459,09%1277,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101085,435774450,00%790,79
Sherman III5351,164344452,27%862,52
Grant4277,722994355,81%868,06
Progetto CC55 mod. 548945,126444346,51%871,08
AMX M4 mle. 4571026,887014353,49%1432,49
T-34-2G FT7974,145684337,21%1224,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,10894242,86%17,89
ST vz. 394137,781704136,59%164,41
T1 Heavy5604,615904158,54%1386,86
M3 Stuart392,852014072,50%360,49
Ares 7581086,987374050,00%1137,81
LT vz. 383142,742033958,97%526,06
PTZ-78111969,695863938,46%882,50
M5A1 Stuart4208,433183754,05%619,16
113101369,575943737,84%837,01
TNH T Vz. 5191073,786803644,44%663,02
WZ-131G FT6824,505373647,22%1488,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C382,531573636,11%126,09
IS-2 shielded 71020,867423650,00%1269,14
M10 RBFM 5784,316813658,33%1711,69
G.W. E 100101156,475503447,06%814,46
Caliban 81140,187493447,06%1228,18
45TP Habicha71078,616323342,42%1356,52
AMX 383105,941833360,61%280,67
M-III-Y8903,425993336,36%676,62
Alembic 81370,127223351,52%1279,87
Cromwell6512,384573243,75%781,63
40TP Habicha6635,194663243,75%1027,92
ARL V396899,285823253,13%1671,42
Excalibur 6834,725653234,38%1230,14
Lago4331,523053148,39%928,63
Grille5476,104033135,48%823,58
T77 8830,005773148,39%654,89
Sexton II3121,871283043,33%277,54
IS-27791,236683056,67%1029,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3172,472053053,33%473,40
CS-63101186,875363030,00%617,48
AT 1581104,707273056,67%1185,47
Conqueror Gun Carriage10922,734773030,00%492,04
Light Mk. VIC 251,631353053,33%140,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III3127,551472948,28%302,16
WZ-1317525,905882951,72%999,38
Vz. 55101640,575402832,14%942,75
AMX 13 757638,076842860,71%1350,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5127,292342835,71%116,30
WZ-111 model 5A101399,936212846,43%817,76
T-50-2 6408,255092853,57%995,65
Somua SM 81096,937142850,00%1016,67
P.435364,263122733,33%830,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)361,071182751,85%98,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6691323,337812762,96%1205,90
CS-4471062,157482766,67%1558,86
Renault Otsu185,001292638,46%131,34
Centurion Mk. I81125,318632665,38%1628,53
Cruiser Mk. II2122,581272638,46%298,35
SU-26367,88922634,62%0,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr245,31902642,31%11,62
T110E3101368,656072646,15%773,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3131,121642638,46%205,80
SU-5478,241172544,00%77,83
Covenanter5157,402032548,00%327,28
Birch Gun4115,801552560,00%352,81
Object 430 Version II91242,765962536,00%930,54
Object 283 91290,006822576,00%1258,87
T-45 2144,963142556,00%638,40
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4360,324712556,00%907,72
Type 95 Heavy4248,543142441,67%642,90
BZ-689978,964932433,33%604,48
Strv S1 81327,046442445,83%1285,94
Renault NC-31156,571082360,87%220,14
T-463147,831702347,83%459,92
Valentine3174,651902343,48%417,26
T404385,004302352,17%913,02
Bretagne Panther 6876,047862365,22%1583,00
T14 5806,368132272,73%1840,47
AMX 50 1008655,004942236,36%405,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91263,455392240,91%800,47
E 77 91249,097102245,45%844,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4356,683962245,45%1160,99
Stuart I-IV3127,901972142,86%284,73
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6548,295262157,14%874,65
Type 4 Chi-To6577,555482060,00%1051,71
SU-18255,30862045,00%108,61
K-91-PT 91709,757482045,00%1635,64
IS-6 B 81093,456922050,00%978,54
Type 97 Chi-Ha3252,422751957,89%898,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91200,055881931,58%901,10
BZ-1668999,536101947,37%948,28
AT 77915,536911957,89%1142,96
Pz.Kpfw. I286,211621936,84%117,50
FV229 Contender91336,057611942,11%914,93
Pz.Kpfw. 558962,747281942,11%655,06
Tiger 131 61125,008571952,63%2021,82
Type 97 Te-Ke 277,22851833,33%106,97
Cruiser Mk. IV458,941111838,89%0,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3144,561981850,00%409,86
T698757,395841844,44%730,06
T54E191385,897211861,11%1197,75
Spähpanzer Ru 2519878,945611850,00%1165,05
Turán III prototípus 5657,506391872,22%1739,89
50TP prototyp 81124,007041747,06%1109,57
M2 Light243,121391752,94%117,92
T110E5101217,715911735,29%564,00
ST-II101428,185971741,18%793,27
Panther/M10 7914,126921758,82%1443,33
King Tiger (Captured) 71024,067711770,59%1489,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha387,691471656,25%186,49
Kunze Panzer 91243,946381637,50%944,77
43 M. Toldi III 379,001591643,75%179,15
Panzer 58 Mutz 8907,565301631,25%965,58
Strv m/425462,674491546,67%1224,55
Pz.Kpfw. II295,331321533,33%144,11
Nashorn6880,476021553,33%1610,83
FV3046565,674571553,33%934,96
T 55A 91397,936831540,00%1111,61
Sturer Emil7788,505391450,00%991,34
AMX 13 10510499,865241442,86%300,94
FV227 Conceiver81177,437171428,57%1187,00
M4A1 FL 10 61129,509771478,57%2301,64
Pz.Kpfw. VII101801,467341346,15%1113,91
L-60 2108,002311323,08%339,37
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5681,625431353,85%1112,40
T56 GMC3149,582161241,67%258,84
Ho-Ri 3101223,926541250,00%628,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8328,835041241,67%307,67
T-103 81057,087941275,00%1201,25
Type 5 Heavy101731,006821136,36%954,61
Object 705A101411,186801154,55%1040,21
Object 777 Version II 91715,458601145,45%1658,03
Sherman VC Firefly 6648,275071136,36%946,85
FV226 Contradictious 8921,556571136,36%658,04
Sav m/434214,902791040,00%314,22
Cruiser Mk. I1121,601671080,00%636,59
Cruiser Mk. III3107,701751050,00%342,11
Somua SAu 404312,403361040,00%691,65
S35 CA5700,305581050,00%1866,67
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8961,708131070,00%1068,73
SU-100Y 6511,404461040,00%565,63
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81027,008601070,00%1367,06
T92 8431,905371050,00%613,98
ISU-122S 71245,507371060,00%1863,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2254,104191060,00%1246,25
TS-5 81127,106001030,00%950,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5457,603761040,00%1041,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II295,00128955,56%352,39
Ikv 723248,67307933,33%541,33
M7 Priest3134,78116933,33%94,31
T57 Heavy101185,11508933,33%492,09
Lorraine 50 t 91348,11781955,56%1302,11
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2402,33589955,56%1965,31
T-34 shielded 5443,33466944,44%863,85
LT vz. 352162,13191837,50%571,31
M22126,75161837,50%391,93
KV-1SA 5585,63725850,00%1142,72
T-29 3335,50449862,50%1156,10
M56 Scorpion 71015,13626850,00%1198,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2179,71378771,43%1055,06
Strv m/40L3121,14243728,57%146,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,86162728,57%274,76
4TP1200,57431771,43%1072,05
AMX M4 mle. 519942,00420714,29%484,84
MKA 2330,14519757,14%1260,48
MTLS-1G14 3239,29252714,29%723,84
LTP 3279,86327728,57%1135,66
T1 HMC259,8385633,33%71,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B2102,50148650,00%282,37
Matilda LVT 4641,83611650,00%1297,09
Leox 91547,17471633,33%1084,40
Kolohousenka168,0098540,00%75,24
M4 Improved 5550,60481540,00%1471,59
Panhard AMD 178B6285,20311540,00%484,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6569,20511540,00%1506,99
TBT 91596,60567540,00%980,74
Sexton I 3357,60447580,00%1246,69
Valiant 5564,00733560,00%1284,15
T-28E with F-30 4186,00278540,00%169,88
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0074475,00%261,00
M-IV-Y 81282,00910450,00%1241,30
AMR 35 2170,25255425,00%530,93
Char de transition 6864,25773475,00%1272,84
AMX ELC 901 6580,50570450,00%1718,36
Fiat 3000169,672853100,00%346,44
Renault FT138,6770333,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H35230,004230,00%0,00
SU-122A5292,67229333,33%383,13
Windhund 8493,67331333,33%194,15
TS-54 8827,67769366,67%768,90
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10828,33495333,33%284,10
Churchill Crocodile 6329,67387333,33%179,89
Fantôme 91616,3350630,00%1637,32
Chi-Ni271,507820,00%88,96
Sturmpanzer II4299,003612100,00%1069,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10910,50392250,00%927,69
Object 4309668,509912100,00%551,81
T-34 with L-11 4440,50671250,00%1625,88
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61094,0010482100,00%2117,41
M3 Light 3154,0024720,00%416,63
M22 Locust 3263,50308250,00%850,15
A46 6439,00489250,00%1055,14
Großtraktor - Krupp 3490,007082100,00%2095,97
Strv fm/211113,0013410,00%395,19
STA-18477,0029910,00%274,09
Renault UE 573990,007461100,00%4212,67
FCM 36297,002371100,00%459,88
AMX 65 t80,006921100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101800,0051310,00%912,11
Object 430U10404,0011910,00%3,58
HWK 1280,007510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7638,0044710,00%497,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6965,0035710,00%2714,60
SU-2-122 5722,007711100,00%1907,24
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3196,0029010,00%328,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4127,004021100,00%350,38
Valentine II 4423,008541100,00%1945,04
TOG II* 6611,0038710,00%776,85
Tetrarch 239,007110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6259,0018910,00%154,93
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51418,0015571100,00%7888,97
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8122,006951100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-29
Left: 2018-11-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-07
Left: 2020-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-25
Left: 2020-03-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2016-04-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-20
Left: 2018-09-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-01
Left: 2019-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-18
Left: 2020-01-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-27
Left: 2020-02-06