jay1111

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43381000
Ø Tier7,160,000,000,00
Victories2146549,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2133049,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5861,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1283029,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330680,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted419660,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,860,000,000,00
Capture points179950,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points261480,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience562,530,000,000,00
WN7980,130,000,000,00
WN81192,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles43381
Ø Tier7,16
Victories2146549,48%
Defeats2133049,17%
Draws5861,35%
Battles survived1283029,58%
Tanks destroyed330680,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted419660,97
Damage dealt880,86
Capture points179950,41
Defense points261480,60
Experience562,53
WN7980,13
WN81192,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories6834,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11156,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws189,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7940,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.560,110,000,000,00
Capture points50,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3151,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience475,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories6834,52%
Defeats11156,35%
Draws189,14%
Battles survived7940,10%
Tanks destroyed1340,68
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted630,32
Damage dealt1.560,11
Capture points50,03
Defense points3151,60
Experience475,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1938,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2958,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1172,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.091,840,000,000,00
Capture points350,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1342,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience601,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1938,00%
Defeats2958,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived2040,00%
Tanks destroyed490,98
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted1172,34
Damage dealt1.091,84
Capture points350,70
Defense points1342,68
Experience601,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt368,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience395,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed150,75
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted190,95
Damage dealt368,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,15
Experience395,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles871000
Victories34839,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51058,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21024,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4740,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11211,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt496,620,000,000,00
Capture points7970,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4620,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience366,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles871
Victories34839,95%
Defeats51058,55%
Draws131,49%
Battles survived21024,11%
Tanks destroyed4740,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted11211,29
Damage dealt496,62
Capture points7970,92
Defense points4620,53
Experience366,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles515000
Victories30960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19036,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23044,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2720,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4700,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,530,000,000,00
Capture points14432,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8791,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience582,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles515
Victories30960,00%
Defeats19036,89%
Draws163,11%
Battles survived23044,66%
Tanks destroyed2720,53
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted4700,91
Damage dealt703,53
Capture points14432,80
Defense points8791,71
Experience582,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2132000
Victories95844,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112452,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws502,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66531,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11590,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29151,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,840,000,000,00
Capture points24341,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points42241,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience603,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles2132
Victories95844,93%
Defeats112452,72%
Draws502,35%
Battles survived66531,19%
Tanks destroyed11590,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted29151,37
Damage dealt1.016,84
Capture points24341,14
Defense points42241,98
Experience603,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles605000
Victories27545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31752,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17729,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3290,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7721,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.508,940,000,000,00
Capture points6061,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3620,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience680,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles605
Victories27545,45%
Defeats31752,40%
Draws132,15%
Battles survived17729,26%
Tanks destroyed3290,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted7721,28
Damage dealt1.508,94
Capture points6061,00
Defense points3620,60
Experience680,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (431)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856697,60403135247,71%1187,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5339,8927295848,54%816,83
M40/M4381338,7262071247,61%1655,99
T-505152,5432368849,56%362,56
T-34-3 8849,9361754747,71%962,48
T-549978,3165053144,63%912,65
Grille5649,2534353051,13%1596,97
M53/M5591585,6564651850,97%1814,84
Strv S1 81073,2859250446,03%964,97
T34 81074,2964547247,03%1288,29
Tiger (P)7938,8453047152,23%1248,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81268,5867846050,00%1308,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91230,0164645247,12%1077,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591646,4563744251,36%2010,05
VK 30.01 (P)6437,8728743448,16%614,27
FV20781268,1661837550,93%1767,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 8828,1765037446,79%955,45
LT-432 8717,4565435250,57%1270,25
T-34-856610,7957634554,49%1272,01
Type 59 8893,3770634047,94%1067,67
T-448696,4462833549,25%832,75
IS7787,8643033450,60%1042,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8912,7953533241,87%911,10
T54E191398,1868432746,18%1314,01
T2 Light Tank 2108,3535932554,46%398,53
T92 8559,2865832247,52%944,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 507946,7859631556,83%1346,40
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8712,0668131549,52%1188,64
Object 70492198,5282031351,44%2107,88
G.W. Tiger91401,3855531044,52%1385,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101734,0053130850,00%1825,15
T71 DA7678,2264930851,95%1488,10
AMX 13 909782,0664230745,60%1086,12
ISU-15281742,8871430449,34%2135,89
IS-381210,7069330245,03%1424,05
SU-14-281443,4761629353,24%1754,29
FV380591279,5348629254,45%1390,07
KV-15322,5726428146,98%485,22
M10391368,3869828043,93%1235,89
KV-26807,7260827753,79%1514,49
T6981183,3271227450,73%1588,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181110,5558027353,48%1400,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81266,3873626548,68%1454,16
T57 Heavy101834,7571325251,59%1472,50
ELC EVEN 90 8584,7762625047,60%987,94
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5448,0755424656,50%1274,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6992,5157924257,85%1770,84
S-5171118,7060023347,64%1603,41
MT-256277,5853623146,75%677,34
HWK 30 8628,5564822549,78%1048,77
Tiger II81128,7469422148,87%1287,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91166,2164322139,37%955,82
Type 62 7570,1459722046,36%1229,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101351,2761021742,40%973,13
M1271218,0655821444,39%1697,49
T92 HMC101616,9048521340,85%1504,20
T3281149,8273820551,71%1413,15
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505493,4332320148,76%1066,43
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8806,2062820144,28%925,41
G.W. Panther71195,0357319946,73%1717,22
T2971174,8280319859,09%1776,38
M5 Stuart4187,1445419853,54%443,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81053,7367019546,15%1105,57
T-62A101183,7756418539,46%773,70
Leo7741,1464918254,40%1217,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8520,1248218148,07%826,27
SU-1527825,9855918050,56%1128,83
Pz.Sfl. IVb4471,0129917751,41%1952,58
M415859,9149917650,00%1529,76
Chrysler K GF 8932,7164617648,86%963,31
T28 Prototype81170,1070217250,58%1216,75
Hummel6945,0148617044,12%1539,07
Strv 103B101457,1262317044,12%848,06
E 7591316,0468416950,89%1104,71
T-345342,4233816854,76%932,33
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8911,6873616852,98%1168,93
AMX 50 12091002,1051616440,85%706,41
122 TM 81284,8976916250,62%1458,16
T3091595,8770416150,93%1331,98
SU-1006870,1959116150,31%1790,38
WZ-1317433,5254915947,80%775,71
T25/27771,6654715948,43%1018,71
Ferdinand8872,0853415643,59%723,66
T-54 first prototype 8904,8270215644,23%1081,84
Type T-345382,6346215556,77%1082,41
Type 586556,1254515551,61%1133,38
M24 Chaffee5313,5954015545,81%961,33
M18 Hellcat6624,2252515552,90%1104,92
FV3046823,7950715547,74%1651,16
T499904,1864615448,70%1203,01
AMX Chasseur de chars 8653,6161915451,95%721,44
SU-100Y 6823,4159315259,87%1538,81
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81151,6668114952,35%1420,65
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6587,0060614755,78%1294,57
Leichttraktor1157,1832114652,05%783,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7975,7956514649,32%1737,64
VK 28.016423,0840914459,03%1227,52
T-1091151,9269114454,86%1060,62
UDES 1691346,4976314153,90%1360,22
Hotchkiss EBR7450,3647714043,57%813,71
Sturmpanzer II4198,3714513948,20%535,62
Maus101444,4769913951,80%1057,78
Tiger I7879,7865113451,49%1178,23
AMX 50 10081168,9264313143,51%1232,95
T-28492,5912912844,53%54,86
SU-855581,2345912555,20%1491,31
T207696,6864712456,45%1009,44
AMX M4 mle. 457963,0471712458,87%1474,52
T-437606,2455212343,09%883,78
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6661,2266812254,92%1368,07
CS-5991569,6783412157,02%1566,78
SU-10181100,1269012152,07%1331,15
M26 Pershing8775,0356811946,22%872,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.473,4916911950,42%94,38
Object 4168911,0064611947,06%1037,96
ShPTK-TVP 100 81193,6660911952,94%1227,47
T-34-17747,8169111858,47%1254,54
AMX 13 757433,9554511842,37%681,50
Object 25791331,1278711853,39%1276,68
SU-100M171006,3571111753,85%1621,40
Object 252U Defender 81198,0675711749,57%1288,40
VK 30.02 (D)7728,6471011457,02%1217,43
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7781,3252011450,88%963,03
Char Futur 4 91420,0183311360,18%1365,26
59-166305,3251511152,25%784,70
212A91179,7244811154,05%1019,52
Panhard EBR 10510690,7959811140,54%576,99
T-463109,5917210842,59%246,12
AMX 12 t6466,4558310752,34%1279,89
VK 30.01 (D)6631,7561210753,27%1354,18
Charioteer81165,2263410750,47%1207,63
T14 5469,7648210656,60%1007,96
WZ-120-1G FT 81049,5362110641,51%966,89
Panhard EBR 909726,1364010544,76%984,31
Löwe 81035,8073110449,04%1070,15
Škoda T 5091275,7965610341,75%1100,27
T26E5 8955,9575310353,40%1100,05
CS-52 LIS 81294,4767310043,00%1552,50
M4A1 Sherman5368,834379859,18%1039,98
Marder 38T4399,614039851,02%1062,87
Strv 746513,695029751,55%871,12
ARL 446820,975699745,36%1470,53
WZ-132A9772,267239662,50%1112,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8498,254739540,00%699,72
O-Ni7780,266879261,96%1087,92
FV215b (183) 101541,896749257,61%1132,49
Caliban 81175,997869254,35%1302,64
Black Prince7773,346699050,00%1067,99
Conqueror91107,186448943,82%751,32
O-I6554,015488855,68%834,47
Type 6191318,117888758,62%1227,92
STA-2 81076,947408744,83%1362,03
M10 Wolverine5425,224178651,16%935,89
Object 43091469,228408660,47%1479,92
Strv 103-091464,256778549,41%1269,80
AMX ELC bis5252,784168547,06%715,13
UDES 14 Alt 581005,506918455,95%1276,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81333,716348446,43%1264,23
Object 140101408,487098446,43%1058,66
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6583,394688441,67%851,51
BDR G1 B5450,284658354,22%834,09
E 100101334,116648349,40%883,33
STB-1101544,567538253,66%1216,91
T9591525,307548251,22%1289,02
IS-27872,145948141,98%1053,70
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5380,624998155,56%1128,33
T216325,174628139,51%719,98
Panhard AMD 178B6334,654838160,49%987,06
M56 Scorpion 7783,336008148,15%1031,28
112 81113,407728153,09%1256,53
WZ-1328705,846197949,37%1216,46
Vz. 64 Blesk8711,356897958,23%1259,43
AMX 30 1er prototype91168,427367954,43%1155,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91394,327197958,23%1173,66
ARL V396611,364157848,72%1031,88
Object 268102150,226597842,31%1652,30
Spähpanzer SP I C7563,993947846,15%936,74
FV4004 Conway91339,426027741,56%1010,59
LTTB8559,185787644,74%913,88
Churchill I5514,075777562,67%1244,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5211,933087545,33%525,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6624,855637545,33%1186,95
Type 6891145,776677440,54%734,91
LTG7644,766267454,05%1485,05
T-34-28629,045297345,21%623,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4273,892787341,10%538,98
Škoda T 256491,465047250,00%859,20
TVP T 50/51101715,087167245,83%1330,82
Churchill VII6715,866427256,94%1449,02
Nashorn6896,694977265,28%1757,67
A-447658,195917258,33%968,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68553,036157252,78%892,69
FCM 36 Pak 40 3318,833777159,15%923,90
M7 Priest3540,243877152,11%1746,69
UDES 0381128,236847161,97%1307,56
Challenger7924,306077147,89%1377,77
Object 26391146,896457152,11%983,55
StuG III Ausf. G5481,373847044,29%1015,21
M75272,473807045,71%826,90
T376467,434637050,00%1364,49
T-34-85M 6697,446437055,71%1195,20
105 leFH18B2 5539,434006952,17%1005,58
Emil I8935,686446845,59%852,65
G.W. E 100101579,444276845,59%1450,94
VK 30.01 (H)5583,726366561,54%1615,13
KV-37859,144866435,94%1074,30
E 75 TS 8962,606126344,44%963,77
Škoda T 27 81073,607056347,62%1307,85
M374349,552966248,39%1368,25
Bishop5541,694166241,94%1134,46
Tiger-Maus 91243,057486243,55%861,20
Bisonte C45 81180,137326142,62%1074,55
WZ-12091316,757495955,93%1243,31
WZ-111 model 1-491213,246665944,07%940,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 8932,766015937,29%937,08
T2881248,318575870,69%1507,70
1108779,776115747,37%712,30
AT 25400,135675667,86%1081,59
M54 Renegade 81094,436365646,43%988,05
FV4005 Stage II101231,875225536,36%658,37
SU-122A5515,624055547,27%1160,46
AMX 13 105101110,936145534,55%1073,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6653,155495451,85%1250,48
Škoda T 40 6644,985625457,41%1245,60
Sexton I 3227,542165444,44%611,16
Conqueror Gun Carriage101283,476175350,94%1017,37
VK 45.03 7812,836255349,06%923,32
Sturer Emil7660,605415261,54%910,18
A-436411,603845246,15%643,33
T1 Cunningham1118,552855150,98%653,42
T110E4101469,926135143,14%893,29
T-100 LT10689,165495135,29%511,47
Konštrukta T-34/1007587,105244938,78%694,70
Valentine3259,983424948,98%964,68
Bofors Tornvagn 81192,317024951,02%1258,01
Object 261101240,556694753,19%1014,86
S35 CA5531,364974753,19%1177,99
T-1506630,535464751,06%1011,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3161,854034742,55%655,17
A-205176,782424645,65%420,71
T42 81262,396584639,13%1431,14
AT 15A 7835,416444652,17%1252,53
Ikv 1035268,392964440,91%420,31
Škoda T 177622,506814445,45%1162,37
Crusader6254,814084353,49%704,99
LHMTV8811,057214348,84%1332,13
Škoda T 245339,244114245,24%810,33
Achilles6574,504704242,86%855,47
AMX 404288,493384139,02%1086,96
Type 5781142,447674156,10%1124,12
SU-130PM 81173,516794153,66%1030,41
Archer5396,504144057,50%851,89
SU-85B4314,723553953,85%780,19
T110E3101612,726043938,46%965,38
IS-M8725,565803946,15%625,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5281,643673941,03%486,47
VK 75.01 (K) 81198,957383953,85%1322,67
Škoda T 56 81780,928773871,05%1789,48
Caernarvon81133,007603751,35%1275,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,841933754,05%215,17
AE Phase I 91582,196703751,35%1352,89
T110E5101367,536733633,33%719,34
FV227 Conceiver8803,476573650,00%778,34
Kunze Panzer 91309,646703647,22%1138,30
Somua SM 81196,256863638,89%1042,65
Birch Gun4340,973423548,57%1332,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5417,544253554,29%1000,50
Dicker Max 6584,034733562,86%1113,67
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9867,717703560,00%1366,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4194,063633455,88%417,36
SU-54326,763383450,00%789,74
SU-263314,763443455,88%941,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3173,551983348,48%483,83
CS-63101571,067523354,55%1213,26
T404409,703763348,48%1054,81
Concept No. 5101260,486663351,52%849,56
Type 64 6446,584993351,52%1092,88
Strv m/425308,694063253,13%738,51
Ram II 5390,004043262,50%1119,24
M22 Locust 3150,192093243,75%421,99
FV4202 8864,257333253,13%1100,36
BT-7 artillery 3178,722543256,25%631,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,231163154,84%175,44
P.43 bis6793,236193145,16%1387,87
Object 430U101493,166603138,71%993,74
Marder II3186,102753046,67%430,01
Alecto4259,334223050,00%629,03
Manticore10872,505873040,00%825,07
Panther7775,726132937,93%1034,52
T28 Concept 7707,725922951,72%953,69
121B 101724,596612948,28%1310,27
B14190,073792860,71%477,71
Lorraine 39L AM3464,113102842,86%1717,89
T2 Medium Tank2123,931472846,43%487,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4236,045312864,29%978,42
Somua SAu 404313,183432860,71%903,49
Indien-Panzer81073,936992842,86%1266,77
FV224 Chopper7846,396022835,71%798,08
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8643,255442835,71%459,34
Sturmpanzer I Bison3121,441352744,44%225,74
VK 36.01 (H)6561,276192657,69%994,51
Type 4 Ju-To7876,357102657,69%1070,76
D23167,521602536,00%431,18
25TP KSUST II5337,364812556,00%769,23
Kranvagn101357,606052528,00%749,08
T-26269,84792524,00%86,35
AT 86368,485092564,00%642,86
Sav m/434243,292832454,17%595,69
BZ-75101611,968062454,17%1245,50
T1 HMC2199,302672365,22%1511,65
Sexton II3165,832422352,17%581,32
Cruiser Mk. II288,501592263,64%346,33
IS-710978,596462240,91%489,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101588,955902236,36%821,52
P.43 ter7871,247222166,67%1393,72
40TP Habicha6561,864832138,10%852,81
M3 Lee4190,812382123,81%443,81
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2112,812252157,14%366,29
Leopard 1101002,295222133,33%487,62
Object 268 Version 4101265,145952152,38%811,83
Covenanter5343,656032070,00%1344,44
Valentine AT4158,423051957,89%364,32
T-54 ltwt.9678,535701936,84%694,20
E 25 7754,056101936,84%905,09
Caernarvon Action X 81051,007461947,37%998,09
Type 95 Heavy4152,222921855,56%404,02
O-I Experimental5312,114191844,44%405,53
Object 430 Version II91008,786961850,00%933,50
Cromwell6392,354271729,41%546,68
SU-182148,532191758,82%975,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3189,062811735,29%490,30
AMX AC mle. 467783,244711735,29%929,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81018,765521741,18%848,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 6800,767221764,71%1448,94
Object 277101439,757411656,25%1093,96
TVP VTU Koncept8753,076541553,33%920,79
TNH 105/100081135,077481540,00%1310,40
M2 Medium Tank3206,603761560,00%802,62
SU-76M4193,872881546,67%353,07
SDP 44 Burza6663,335191540,00%962,09
Renault UE 573265,732781533,33%727,39
Loyd Gun Carriage2137,271751526,67%795,67
Renault Otsu1217,075401492,86%1325,66
Renault FT 75 BS2212,362441457,14%1419,75
Type 97 Te-Ke 2130,431841450,00%567,45
113101247,505491435,71%681,50
Object 703 Version II 81226,077711428,57%1048,58
T-50-2 6379,294471450,00%1019,91
Bretagne Panther 6527,365981457,14%837,23
Ikv 723247,772741361,54%781,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII101661,776301330,77%938,58
Matilda IV 5359,154421353,85%892,15
FV201 (A45) 7570,155411346,15%570,44
M3 Stuart399,501751225,00%123,79
Cruiser Mk. III3157,582951241,67%584,51
Object 705A101202,757581258,33%901,36
AC 1 Sentinel 4203,673461258,33%592,80
M2 Light2100,361751154,55%293,56
M5A1 Stuart484,273381172,73%275,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7981,097081172,73%1503,93
Type 91 Heavy3112,181931154,55%269,45
AMX 30 B101057,825031127,27%523,49
Super Conqueror101098,643961118,18%573,65
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8764,915021136,36%497,75
BT-74111,501381020,00%114,56
14TP4207,703231040,00%578,97
50TP prototyp 81112,89635944,44%1032,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,11387955,56%428,01
Cruiser Mk. I1132,00167955,56%577,27
AMX 50 B102138,56824966,67%1668,51
Panther II81126,89803966,67%1515,24
M-IV-Y 81055,11716944,44%1038,04
Churchill III 5435,00796966,67%987,91
BT-22115,00180862,50%492,56
MS-1176,25106850,00%226,31
Panzerjäger I2108,50153850,00%237,43
AMX 383162,25365887,50%574,84
T3 HMC286,75200850,00%202,16
T56 GMC3154,38375875,00%553,61
Type 3 Ju-Nu6840,63652850,00%1139,82
M60 101377,88653850,00%1071,88
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6916,13463837,50%2272,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 81351,88729850,00%1734,51
Emil II91389,71642742,86%1000,62
P.44 Pantera81373,001040785,71%1889,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4169,14398771,43%566,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I1121,33139616,67%516,83
Pvlvv fm/42260,1798633,33%0,00
SMV CC-5671153,8050350,00%1327,83
Renault FT AC2188,60339580,00%833,59
M46 Patton9923,80817560,00%876,82
BZ-587922,00747560,00%1176,06
Object 70591333,80882580,00%1274,66
Windhund 81246,00624540,00%1068,06
Light Mk. VIC 213,20253560,00%203,66
LTP 3238,60305540,00%1074,00
Fantôme 9627,40521540,00%299,79
Chi-Ni2114,75166425,00%305,89
Strv m/38236,00136450,00%84,85
Semovente M43 Bassotto6967,507204100,00%1637,19
Pz.Kpfw. I2136,00554475,00%662,95
Staghound Mk. III6584,25479450,00%839,16
M3 Light 30,0048425,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2148,672623100,00%850,95
Hotchkiss H35262,33311366,67%241,89
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4149,335223100,00%348,47
T1E6 222,008430,00%2,98
T7 Combat Car 2182,67323366,67%997,74
M4A1 FL 10 6965,33563366,67%2087,52
Kolohousenka1106,00179250,00%371,85
Strv fm/211162,00216250,00%768,66
4TP171,00209250,00%170,41
Renault NC-311167,50247250,00%817,31
45TP Habicha7338,5026220,00%133,74
IS-6 8853,50540250,00%792,86
Ares 7581519,00685250,00%2167,63
Black Prince II 71199,0013792100,00%1791,38
T-29 3223,5022820,00%556,38
L-60 2116,5026320,00%440,50
Valiant 5262,5024020,00%264,05
StuG IV 5111,00208250,00%120,29
T78 61200,00861250,00%1881,37
Fiat 3000164,001851100,00%312,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2227,004581100,00%1581,58
Renault FT130,004410,00%0,00
FV601 Saladin8138,0012610,00%0,00
M4-85 5978,0010461100,00%2513,93
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3601,0038310,00%1579,06
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2211,0021310,00%619,13
MTLS-1G14 30,006210,00%0,00
TS-5 8446,0011510,00%131,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-08
Left: 2016-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-06
Left: 2017-03-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-11-08
Left: 2018-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-10
Left: 2023-02-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-10-30
Left: 2019-10-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-19
Left: 2021-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-05
Left: 2022-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-27
Left: 2021-12-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-22
Left: 2022-05-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-31
Left: 2015-03-25