ivanec_lenja

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32936356171
Ø Tier8,518,678,868,68
Victories1480744,96%00,00%2341,07%7946,20%
Defeats1775353,90%266,67%3257,14%9153,22%
Draws3761,14%133,33%11,79%10,58%
Battles survived791724,04%00,00%1119,64%4224,56%
Tanks destroyed178380,5410,33240,431220,71
Destruction ratio0,710,330,530,95
Tanks spotted138410,4200,00260,46600,35
Damage dealt884,711.054,33770,821.105,61
Capture points83890,2500,0000,001300,76
Defense points72590,2200,0000,00540,32
Experience541,57421,67537,70636,34
WN7596,16279,33412,36758,06
WN8664,65611,17405,81889,89
Total
Battles32936
Ø Tier8,51
Victories1480744,96%
Defeats1775353,90%
Draws3761,14%
Battles survived791724,04%
Tanks destroyed178380,54
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted138410,42
Damage dealt884,71
Capture points83890,25
Defense points72590,22
Experience541,57
WN7596,16
WN8664,65
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,67
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.054,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience421,67
WN7279,33
WN8611,17
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier8,86
Victories2341,07%
Defeats3257,14%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived1119,64%
Tanks destroyed240,43
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted260,46
Damage dealt770,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience537,70
WN7412,36
WN8405,81
Past 30 days
Battles171
Ø Tier8,68
Victories7946,20%
Defeats9153,22%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived4224,56%
Tanks destroyed1220,71
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted600,35
Damage dealt1.105,61
Capture points1300,76
Defense points540,32
Experience636,34
WN7758,06
WN8889,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1885,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience246,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories29,52%
Defeats1885,71%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived29,52%
Tanks destroyed20,10
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted140,67
Damage dealt625,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,14
Experience246,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1178,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience352,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories321,43%
Defeats1178,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted120,86
Damage dealt630,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience352,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3780000
Victories181447,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats196652,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived119431,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18250,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21190,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,110,000,000,00
Capture points55121,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points102132,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience693,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles3780
Victories181447,99%
Defeats196652,01%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived119431,59%
Tanks destroyed18250,48
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted21190,56
Damage dealt880,11
Capture points55121,46
Defense points102132,70
Experience693,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles688000
Victories25236,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40458,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws324,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15322,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4630,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt708,400,000,000,00
Capture points4930,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2210,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience471,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles688
Victories25236,63%
Defeats40458,72%
Draws324,65%
Battles survived15322,24%
Tanks destroyed2500,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted4630,67
Damage dealt708,40
Capture points4930,72
Defense points2210,32
Experience471,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1477,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.150,720,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points915,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience382,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories422,22%
Defeats1477,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,56%
Tanks destroyed60,33
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted90,50
Damage dealt1.150,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points915,06
Experience382,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (333)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101239,58585348145,71%956,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101233,70566206744,03%711,92
XM57 81261,33682156846,62%998,97
IS-38957,87621134346,54%933,36
FV4005 Stage II10901,20497119141,39%441,20
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8808,96584101244,47%749,66
G.W. E 100101120,2758387547,43%809,60
Grille 1510968,1249259938,40%421,85
Object 268 Version 4101120,4860059344,69%584,54
WZ-120-1G FT 8805,8458556644,70%663,29
ISU-1528853,0451451742,36%655,37
Object 268101052,1754149143,38%528,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8849,4452745144,79%663,40
FV4004 Conway9896,3154143346,19%614,09
T92 HMC101031,0752942244,08%699,30
Jagdpanther II8821,5449741741,49%609,11
FV215b (183) 101107,8756441243,69%613,39
212A9998,9853740446,53%827,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9949,7651239339,69%550,18
IS-710833,5657536842,66%406,91
Jagdtiger91090,8057236145,71%745,63
SU-14-28944,8052533246,39%977,02
Object 70491055,6058632045,94%672,01
NC 70 Błyskawica10428,1651228742,86%58,94
Jagdpanther7570,6544027343,96%549,70
T-109920,8759926344,49%671,09
Charioteer8584,4046426140,61%375,49
Ho-Ri 310807,2153125540,00%269,02
WZ-113G FT101192,4759725347,04%620,71
SU-130PM 8860,1456724644,72%685,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10922,4349624337,45%365,75
SU-1527521,0545122947,16%530,11
E 10010841,3857321640,74%376,90
Jagdpanzer E 90 91225,5966221450,93%820,68
SU-14-17793,1952421252,36%1106,82
Conqueror9784,0655120739,13%429,62
Challenger7662,4049420243,56%697,76
Super Conqueror10796,1754219138,74%304,84
60TP Lewandowskiego101105,1256017536,57%486,76
KV-856469,4246016851,19%651,09
SU-1018695,2654616846,43%584,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8546,4250016344,79%358,14
105 leFH18B2 5594,7848416255,56%1234,37
T110E410949,9254415941,51%423,58
FV217 Badger10613,4250115335,95%116,42
O-I6635,8950715244,74%1020,18
GSOR 1008 8885,9856514644,52%674,56
SU-1006394,1139514545,52%478,76
IS7602,1054514449,31%650,93
Tiger I7631,3652114241,55%599,77
Toro 91306,6966814244,37%954,48
Sherman Firefly6419,6046813856,52%712,39
Jagdpanzer IV6472,2240813046,15%685,79
Maus10459,7756413043,85%101,28
G.W. Tiger91131,6361812946,51%971,13
T-50-2 695,3632312844,53%63,53
AT 86390,6645112751,97%541,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza9937,3458412543,20%578,76
E 25 7359,9939912040,83%230,48
UDES 15/1610776,5653611638,79%308,56
G.W. Tiger (P)81048,1963511653,45%1139,24
SU-86422,5641011253,57%518,11
T309980,6762710750,47%692,50
Cromwell6280,8938710541,90%298,87
VK 36.01 (H)6336,6542110554,29%416,14
53TP Markowskiego8527,4246410438,46%295,17
UDES 169739,1753310236,27%369,58
O-Ni7595,2154510147,52%583,66
1108624,5952310044,00%455,38
FV38059879,655149446,81%660,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4194,002569239,13%248,57
WZ-111-1G FT8843,875669044,44%700,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8712,065978951,69%652,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8601,015018837,50%382,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII10876,985448736,78%330,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9938,116478550,59%763,31
Lorraine 40 t 8806,945578543,53%726,00
SU-855325,863678453,57%660,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8256,603978433,33%144,24
122 TM 8993,407198260,98%1062,43
AMX 13 757313,894808153,09%523,76
AMX 12 t6247,443168035,00%358,56
Ho-Ri 191445,887028046,25%1036,84
Object 252U Defender 8804,795747844,87%644,66
Sherman III5277,183597751,95%585,75
Object 2639870,265457642,11%500,13
Centurion Action X10737,934767536,00%256,97
WZ-111G FT91323,877107556,00%1017,39
Bisonte C45 8843,515787541,33%609,79
Super Hellcat 7519,054997549,33%603,55
Comet7419,694887248,61%473,44
KV-220-2 5386,245427243,06%464,52
M24 Chaffee5190,272797037,14%346,10
KV-1S6392,064337045,71%521,41
45TP Habicha7695,675426953,62%802,77
Black Prince7478,095116848,53%445,79
SU-122A5351,563546443,75%641,02
G.W. Panther7761,516126349,21%848,04
O-I Experimental5508,665236264,52%1126,56
T28 Prototype8752,766086251,61%694,96
Semovente M43 Bassotto6542,453995848,28%682,38
Ho-Ri 28886,936305853,45%858,63
E 75 TS 8735,265955846,55%632,45
AMX ELC bis5140,652895745,61%249,65
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91307,436505644,64%921,29
Tortoise91004,526765653,57%677,99
IS-3A 8703,754985632,14%448,65
StuG III Ausf. G5399,844215563,64%906,01
Caernarvon8492,455035541,82%301,10
T376259,854215561,82%631,62
T-54 first prototype 8382,005395558,18%385,07
BZ-176 8612,755695549,09%379,55
Grille5366,133565444,44%565,51
M18 Hellcat6387,584215356,60%578,40
Hotchkiss EBR7382,625005356,60%668,32
Centurion Mk. I8535,795145240,38%424,26
Type 95 Heavy4221,162965150,98%606,13
BZT-70 101068,046445048,00%458,57
Nashorn6455,663885048,00%573,75
KV-15420,734484948,98%831,15
Tiger-Maus 9790,605584841,67%416,75
M-IV-Y 8795,195744843,75%622,76
Crusader6212,433224746,81%411,22
T57 Heavy10830,605144731,91%314,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5359,303474746,81%648,26
Škoda T 56 8908,456984761,70%782,37
WZ-111 model 5A101015,376094643,48%542,73
SU-85B4212,092224334,88%275,13
T-284321,314064257,14%1026,59
WZ-111 model 1-49736,076314250,00%546,85
UDES 14 Alt 58583,675654245,24%487,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5285,333854252,38%619,05
Chi-To SP7794,786114151,22%792,16
KV-26563,714424136,59%677,48
Hummel6450,084713764,86%698,13
Sturer Emil7277,463703748,65%195,22
FV215b 10385,505443644,44%98,51
SU-100M17815,866103650,00%1032,61
Kranvagn10584,775103540,00%169,75
AT 158457,464593534,29%171,94
BZ-6891248,345753528,57%838,26
T25/27612,464833542,86%625,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage10878,005463548,57%588,99
Tiger II8490,355153450,00%370,20
T-34-2G FT7664,885683458,82%858,62
Tiger (P)7866,246543452,94%1069,69
Covenanter5168,062813333,33%314,65
ISU-152K 8760,705713354,55%728,02
AT 25329,813743243,75%616,74
T71 CMCD7305,504733256,25%516,61
40TP Habicha6420,423783145,16%557,28
T77 8779,685613145,16%607,81
SDP 58 Kilana81231,036683053,33%1239,02
Type 5 Heavy101128,417282955,17%650,55
UDES 038682,454972944,83%493,62
BZ-7510990,486832951,72%579,88
Grant4245,143252860,71%759,75
Alecto4173,792882846,43%287,04
Strv 746409,114242759,26%672,41
IS-27876,816802755,56%1130,34
SU-54140,412362751,85%207,04
E 7591045,486122744,44%721,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8415,074962744,44%237,31
AMX 404206,503162642,31%592,69
Type 586573,855352653,85%1083,33
VK 30.02 (M)6388,544262642,31%471,64
Bofors Tornvagn 8588,625242642,31%355,58
FCM 2C 3189,003072646,15%381,36
Churchill VII6452,245672564,00%767,85
M5 Stuart4119,202952544,00%114,43
Coccodrillo 10763,286222552,00%374,20
M10 Wolverine5374,483052532,00%590,77
Durchbruchswagen 24223,922932540,00%395,80
Panhard AMD 178B6302,604162544,00%689,51
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5499,213852437,50%910,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4137,253222437,50%230,41
Object 703 Version II 8805,045802437,50%568,08
Emil I8988,136502356,52%1008,64
Ares 758790,226982356,52%799,45
Object 268 Version V 10869,745272334,78%334,71
Sexton I 3255,962762339,13%707,55
KR-1111410,266452330,43%550,63
Strv m/425263,643432245,45%482,23
Centurion Mk. 7/19914,147502263,64%896,68
Marder II3188,451882218,18%366,58
AT 77578,644482227,27%456,79
Marder 38T4284,274052263,64%776,22
T-832 8507,323982231,82%199,01
STG Guard 8673,454672231,82%472,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6262,003672245,45%453,34
VK 30.01 (P)6695,004942133,33%984,33
Semovente M415474,554192060,00%1060,15
M8A14362,403132045,00%781,25
Object 283 9383,655222040,00%98,24
Type 91 Heavy3180,892971952,63%508,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68236,743651931,58%106,05
Hirschkäfer111051,565511838,89%391,00
Taschenratte111014,336331827,78%271,37
25TP KSUST II5422,124281752,94%996,35
T110E3101167,826511747,06%598,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,382751650,00%513,69
Lago4234,693141650,00%624,71
Wespe3248,192091631,25%708,79
K-2 8148,313581625,00%0,00
Projet Louis 9783,886051650,00%833,31
Valentine AT4261,432711428,57%581,35
Char Mle. 75 9178,793521421,43%0,00
Matilda4404,774391353,85%1261,25
Churchill I5493,384811346,15%926,05
T-463160,233121376,92%728,07
Type T-345270,152801346,15%490,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 8749,235731338,46%656,22
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5358,003391323,08%833,79
Leo7653,085951250,00%872,05
T-45 2141,252711241,67%453,13
Bretagne Panther 6492,835721258,33%719,15
VK 30.01 (H)5468,554701154,55%992,79
SU-76M4162,642691163,64%417,34
BZ-58-2 9793,825351145,45%438,90
Fantôme 91001,825631136,36%614,27
P26/404464,003531040,00%1064,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6339,603731050,00%404,77
Somua SAu 404731,904421030,00%2312,61
Object 752 91139,706361040,00%665,33
M47 Iron Arnie 8762,305091030,00%526,36
BT-7 artillery 3199,603241040,00%508,03
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8701,105491040,00%513,78
DZT-159 91181,806651050,00%810,51
M2 Light2132,22274933,33%307,90
Strv 103B10817,78633944,44%334,69
SDP 44 Burza6518,00409933,33%605,98
VK 100.01 (P)8464,33505944,44%285,81
Patton the Tank 9998,00628944,44%768,94
Caliban 8346,44472955,56%256,65
Char Futur 4 9990,67543944,44%645,52
GSOR 1010 FB 8245,11354933,33%0,00
Emil II9792,25672862,50%661,79
Type 95 Ji-Ro6534,00430862,50%823,09
Pz.Sfl. IVb4343,00382875,00%1292,19
Gabler’s Destroyer 5142,50352837,50%133,43
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 278,00211825,00%23,64
T-29 3297,50391862,50%1162,36
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8751,50506825,00%502,75
StuG IV 5272,00379875,00%700,74
M3 Stuart3126,57355771,43%505,70
Stuart I-IV3208,29274714,29%732,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III3187,71238742,86%524,58
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro276,29179728,57%47,11
Ferdinand8468,00417742,86%222,99
Sherman VC Firefly 6450,71543771,43%711,61
Valiant 5316,71431757,14%542,29
50TP prototyp 8384,67415633,33%100,39
14TP4299,83466666,67%1199,73
MS-1172,00110616,67%121,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3111,67185633,33%147,01
SU-18274,50154616,67%190,81
SMV CC-567341,00431650,00%269,15
Felice 9297,17325616,67%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4383,83604683,33%1661,45
SU-26369,1792616,67%0,00
BZ-587668,83590650,00%690,51
MKA 2290,00605683,33%1251,76
Tiger 131 6328,00373633,33%211,40
56TP 8130,33398650,00%131,38
FV226 Contradictious 8384,00584666,67%330,71
SU-100I 589,33276650,00%107,53
Strv m/40L3238,60296540,00%724,71
M40/M4381107,20699560,00%1138,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 50,00163520,00%0,00
ARMT 5194,60195520,00%135,57
M16/43 Sahariano 3157,80394560,00%277,66
Löwe 8589,60634560,00%546,92
Turán III prototípus 5270,60307540,00%388,74
Rambo 9917,00731560,00%762,76
Vickers Medium Mk. II2110,50228450,00%393,72
AMX 383106,00219425,00%86,83
SDP 40 Zadymka5242,50297450,00%338,51
M4 Improved 5183,75314450,00%297,60
Vz. 68 Squall 8346,50398425,00%270,07
Charioteer Nomad 8627,25580450,00%455,45
D2384,00213366,67%270,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,0010330,00%132,00
BT-22140,00205333,33%425,27
B14491,3331130,00%1278,70
4TP1184,67325333,33%766,69
D1215,6797333,33%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B71037,67659366,67%1444,86
T-26258,33165333,33%25,74
Cruiser Mk. III3132,67234333,33%408,93
T-60246,33115333,33%1,06
M53/M5591102,6736430,00%822,73
T6 Medium4342,00226333,33%632,98
Type 63 8687,0029130,00%474,06
Churchill Crocodile 6470,00408333,33%464,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,001922100,00%264,10
Fiat 30001117,5018720,00%356,44
Renault Otsu128,00109250,00%71,62
7TP2171,00297250,00%496,23
10TP3322,50444250,00%1460,52
Ikv 1035890,00546250,00%3238,77
Panzerjäger I260,00118250,00%77,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3318,0025220,00%903,91
SDP 57 Gowika70,00354250,00%121,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2121,509620,00%254,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2117,50183250,00%579,14
M446329,00273250,00%355,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A399,003132100,00%325,45
T-116 3177,0021020,00%531,25
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 40,007920,00%0,00
Stridsyxa 81339,0038820,00%986,50
TT-130M 9876,5034020,00%553,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 556,003242100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3121,0010920,00%309,23
T-115 5271,506222100,00%397,60
Strv m/382160,002821100,00%699,51
L6/402169,0025210,00%417,24
T1 Cunningham127,001851100,00%261,00
M2234,001771100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor155,002201100,00%261,00
M415603,0036810,00%654,04
Strv 103-09585,0024210,00%180,84
O-Ho80,007410,00%0,00
Strv m/31 320,002851100,00%261,00
SU-76G FT4460,0017310,00%750,69
M127412,005881100,00%479,88
Somua S353565,004731100,00%2137,73
Black Prince II 7479,0029010,00%304,62
SU-2-122 5113,0016410,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4450,0016810,00%1141,71
KV-1SA 5577,0042510,00%818,41
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5946,009381100,00%2849,81
L-60 244,0017310,00%3,10
T26E3 Eagle 7 7754,0022410,00%669,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-26
Left: 2024-11-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-06
Left: 2024-06-30