hunter19

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79789054484
Ø Tier7,710,009,229,69
Victories4390255,02%00,00%3055,56%26354,34%
Defeats3476343,57%00,00%2444,44%21744,83%
Draws11241,41%00,00%00,00%40,83%
Battles survived2983737,39%00,00%2240,74%20041,32%
Tanks destroyed1014741,2700,00701,306251,29
Destruction ratio2,030,002,192,20
Tanks spotted811731,0200,00971,804170,86
Damage dealt1.569,100,002.113,132.366,03
Capture points440060,5500,0030,06920,19
Defense points635980,8000,0020,041820,38
Experience722,120,001.004,39913,78
WN71561,550,001579,841482,82
WN82217,140,002782,792329,30
Total
Battles79789
Ø Tier7,71
Victories4390255,02%
Defeats3476343,57%
Draws11241,41%
Battles survived2983737,39%
Tanks destroyed1014741,27
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted811731,02
Damage dealt1.569,10
Capture points440060,55
Defense points635980,80
Experience722,12
WN71561,55
WN82217,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier9,22
Victories3055,56%
Defeats2444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2240,74%
Tanks destroyed701,30
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted971,80
Damage dealt2.113,13
Capture points30,06
Defense points20,04
Experience1.004,39
WN71579,84
WN82782,79
Past 30 days
Battles484
Ø Tier9,69
Victories26354,34%
Defeats21744,83%
Draws40,83%
Battles survived20041,32%
Tanks destroyed6251,29
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted4170,86
Damage dealt2.366,03
Capture points920,19
Defense points1820,38
Experience913,78
WN71482,82
WN82329,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346000
Victories15745,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17049,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws195,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14742,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2940,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2300,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.289,000,000,000,00
Capture points3521,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6641,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience536,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles346
Victories15745,38%
Defeats17049,13%
Draws195,49%
Battles survived14742,49%
Tanks destroyed2940,85
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted2300,66
Damage dealt2.289,00
Capture points3521,02
Defense points6641,92
Experience536,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles241000
Victories13556,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9840,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10643,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2961,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.343,010,000,000,00
Capture points3251,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3751,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience710,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles241
Victories13556,02%
Defeats9840,66%
Draws83,32%
Battles survived10643,98%
Tanks destroyed1980,82
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted2961,23
Damage dealt1.343,01
Capture points3251,35
Defense points3751,56
Experience710,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1753,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt671,590,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points551,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience590,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1753,13%
Defeats1546,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1340,63%
Tanks destroyed280,88
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted491,53
Damage dealt671,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points551,72
Experience590,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles404000
Victories14636,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25462,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10926,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3650,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5111,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,150,000,000,00
Capture points960,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6291,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience381,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles404
Victories14636,14%
Defeats25462,87%
Draws40,99%
Battles survived10926,98%
Tanks destroyed3650,90
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted5111,26
Damage dealt880,15
Capture points960,24
Defense points6291,56
Experience381,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles616000
Victories27845,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32552,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21935,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5160,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7571,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,860,000,000,00
Capture points5430,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16922,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience477,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles616
Victories27845,13%
Defeats32552,76%
Draws132,11%
Battles survived21935,55%
Tanks destroyed5160,84
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted7571,23
Damage dealt1.026,86
Capture points5430,88
Defense points16922,75
Experience477,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1085000
Victories62557,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44841,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49445,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10620,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10330,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.442,570,000,000,00
Capture points11031,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points16401,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience753,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1085
Victories62557,60%
Defeats44841,29%
Draws121,11%
Battles survived49445,53%
Tanks destroyed10620,98
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted10330,95
Damage dealt1.442,57
Capture points11031,02
Defense points16401,51
Experience753,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories2829,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6569,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2021,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.867,480,000,000,00
Capture points290,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1151,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience424,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories2829,79%
Defeats6569,15%
Draws11,06%
Battles survived2021,28%
Tanks destroyed690,73
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted690,73
Damage dealt1.867,48
Capture points290,31
Defense points1151,22
Experience424,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (508)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-3 81617,59838246155,99%2560,56
WZ-111 81853,30975235761,01%2946,30
T34 81639,23764135654,13%2266,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81699,98954133154,47%2365,52
FV4005 Stage II101952,02696131650,99%1503,54
M2 Light2238,67408131455,02%1136,45
SU-130PM 81937,36892124753,01%2219,95
IS-381647,13729110155,59%2273,74
T26E4 SuperPershing 81221,37599109851,09%1739,10
T57 Heavy102854,09732104153,22%2815,67
T92 HMC101909,95513102846,60%2076,26
KV-856912,78468102650,10%1806,89
IS-7102387,61737101753,49%2376,13
E 25 71308,1373299458,15%2346,09
Object 261102240,1952291350,05%2740,33
T71 DA71074,7179789859,47%3082,69
Grille 15102513,9176888856,31%2097,85
ELC EVEN 90 8756,0081282553,09%1695,42
T-62A102581,2681981762,18%3018,31
Manticore101162,8076977449,87%1352,89
ISU-15281336,2045474147,91%1452,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102701,8881072659,23%3057,85
SU-861320,5841370354,77%2405,00
M4A1 Sherman5809,8662469466,28%3158,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 81745,1691768759,53%3142,96
IS7890,1745965752,97%1307,02
M53/M5591821,9370164249,53%2185,72
Forest Spirit 81819,8984563752,59%1905,88
AMX 13 9091122,2368762852,39%2022,74
T-1091593,2455860652,31%1765,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181549,1964360450,50%2284,98
T-5492119,4888460359,20%2921,20
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81905,2584758454,79%2406,00
T95E6 102562,3977656955,54%2496,09
SU-1006826,5446556753,97%1612,96
M22218,1534654357,64%1172,59
Object 268102919,7868453745,81%2564,05
T4991297,2481453556,07%2328,57
T110E4102876,9180953353,85%2588,42
BT-22162,1725951053,73%769,26
FV215b (183) 102323,9176851052,94%1862,74
M18 Hellcat61000,9160551056,67%2321,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81687,6794250052,00%2305,50
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5278,8725549052,04%675,73
Strv S1 81859,6579747953,44%2251,41
BT-7 artillery 3309,2845346157,92%1403,00
Spähpanzer Ru 25191406,5680645056,00%2751,75
Object 705A102607,9887345054,00%2496,89
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3274,3344143554,02%1580,80
BZ-176 81978,59104442656,57%2206,05
Centurion Action X102723,3085242457,78%2883,46
T-505165,6927140755,53%479,17
T3092483,9780539761,71%2567,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81708,5083739354,20%2066,55
AMX ELC bis5525,4141339054,87%2115,96
SU-1527426,5225638345,43%376,92
T28 Prototype81675,8665038356,40%2167,82
Type 59 81812,44110738257,59%3068,30
Object 140102396,5691437857,14%2484,75
Object 70492381,8472836450,55%2414,88
ISU-152K 81840,7887436356,47%2278,06
GSOR 1008 81897,9896034459,88%2402,21
M22 Locust 3338,0551834459,30%1795,18
Hirschkäfer113287,2797534360,93%2747,44
212A91808,5859234248,83%1764,50
M40/M4381434,1961834054,41%1821,45
M1271187,6838534047,65%1863,34
Škoda T 56 82000,20104233956,34%2362,14
M415862,8931533649,70%1528,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91891,9274032456,48%2338,80
T-34-281233,5362132153,89%2046,15
T-54 ltwt.91756,7895231657,28%3554,25
T92 8757,9885431155,31%1639,38
AMX 13 757531,2238530247,68%1031,03
AMX 13 F3 AM61149,8237929552,88%2148,39
Hummel6978,7133329147,77%1520,48
T1 HMC2303,4921129158,76%2349,54
T54E191826,7171328251,42%1829,21
FV4202 81645,2288127356,41%2897,55
WZ-111 model 1-492344,0678127062,96%3006,10
VK 75.01 (K) 81771,81103327060,37%2586,45
Object 252U Defender 81910,32100626958,36%2812,60
SU-14-171252,7763626755,06%1889,96
T-4481498,0370225861,63%2693,72
VK 30.01 (H)5492,8740525549,80%1135,33
ST-I92332,8592625463,39%2923,10
XM57 82290,20105625357,71%2671,39
AMX 12 t6398,2831225245,63%905,38
IS-3A 82158,35114325163,75%3029,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102279,7676124458,20%1822,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591698,8656224350,62%2139,62
T 55A 92327,0797123961,92%2939,32
FV3046960,7263323458,55%2083,89
LT-432 81031,3485923454,70%2368,87
KV-137347,2629923344,64%334,52
AMX 13 105101584,4581823156,71%2096,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82008,1086622456,70%2318,64
SU-14-281604,5862121948,40%2225,59
Jagdpanzer E 100102371,7071321949,32%1824,13
Leopard 1102025,0772821848,62%1630,03
KV-481878,89100421565,12%3011,11
Grille5786,4241021353,05%1969,44
Lorraine 40 t 81832,8696021360,09%2676,31
Miel 81659,2094021253,30%2021,67
Panhard EBR 10510921,3170621150,24%1002,03
T77 81800,6493321056,67%2248,88
M7 Priest3385,8019820849,52%1159,60
TVP VTU Koncept81527,9974120460,29%2571,05
Centurion Mk. 7/192384,95101620459,80%3154,54
T26E5 81733,76109020158,21%2746,01
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81139,8879719854,04%2371,51
Centurion Mk. I81597,5594719759,90%2702,11
Jagdpanther II82036,0793519459,28%2821,39
ShPTK-TVP 100 81719,2288519254,17%2122,25
KV-15363,6430619151,31%666,90
Wespe3581,1727718560,00%3002,35
SU-855294,5923818058,89%620,40
Turtle Mk. I 82046,36113718058,33%2634,69
WZ-120-1G FT 81759,4594917761,02%2220,17
Škoda T 5092566,40102217660,23%3050,36
50TP prototyp 81802,7399817459,20%2351,83
IS-4102675,8982117452,87%2536,40
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505529,2425117350,29%1130,41
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81074,3384417251,74%2492,40
G.W. Panther71365,4072017163,74%2139,73
T-34-171123,3187616960,95%2316,03
T6981666,5694116954,44%2789,48
MS-11167,4622316553,33%918,62
T-4371040,8560516152,80%1943,13
Jagdtiger92502,3392216055,00%2734,88
IS-6 81869,73103415864,56%2613,22
G.W. Tiger (P)81264,9467915856,33%1532,70
SU-54515,3223015645,51%1435,26
Concept No. 5102722,7492515657,05%2423,85
Charioteer81939,6682215556,77%2478,50
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92431,1380815553,55%2287,92
T675342,9323314944,97%647,36
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81771,4886614957,72%2262,73
T25/271130,3860814656,85%1860,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071121,5957814559,31%1730,15
Caliban 81691,8293614555,17%2106,81
M41 Walker Bulldog81032,8094114459,72%2594,06
Object 274a 81799,0699214252,82%2625,20
Charioteer Nomad 81953,5592114260,56%2405,35
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92401,2388213857,97%2291,68
T-1506718,0440813755,47%1338,60
CS-52 LIS 81615,3187513454,48%2174,42
TVP T 50/51102289,4277713151,91%2195,39
KV-371345,1255012956,59%2246,63
DBV-152 103094,7486812754,33%2472,96
Object 703 Version II 81981,17109312759,84%2742,11
GSOR 1010 FB 81442,8186212757,48%2096,91
TNH T Vz. 5192127,6896912657,94%2315,78
11081465,0259012553,60%2049,41
IS-M81866,19104012460,48%2867,55
Spähpanzer SP I C71655,54106512357,72%4658,07
Strv 107-12112737,1988412152,07%1949,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5465,0653712062,50%1537,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4407,3234512050,00%1142,86
Bisonte C45 81690,93104212062,50%2082,76
M75343,0927511753,85%1255,49
SU-85B4181,7416211747,01%270,40
Kunze Panzer 92104,0093311757,26%2281,93
CS-63102253,8488211658,62%2040,94
T-44-100 81770,0297111656,03%2820,14
Type 586866,2360311561,74%2191,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7948,8855011251,79%1616,07
Kranvagn102447,6491411156,76%2258,28
IS-271486,0292111161,26%2301,60
Škoda T 2561092,3266610954,13%2549,31
Object 70592373,22105310862,96%2986,87
AT-FV230 Breaker112802,4794910850,93%1880,68
SU-263214,5716110658,49%602,29
M374298,9018410554,29%1129,87
Vz. 68 Squall 8875,2377710549,52%1871,58
M41D 8833,9285310553,33%1764,72
WZ-132A91141,6981310450,96%1772,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4128,9819510449,04%260,43
T56 GMC3283,9328510362,14%1196,58
STK-2113031,1796710148,51%2087,75
Strv 103B102394,8285610055,00%1966,72
T-284146,561589846,94%240,21
O-I61210,048609856,12%2877,00
M4461132,686039761,86%2567,12
Churchill I5467,233659652,08%960,99
O-Ni71613,637079663,54%2852,55
Strv 103-092048,737919548,42%1991,23
Lansen C 81807,5410359553,68%2662,30
Type T-345305,662579447,87%674,45
Type 71102826,1310089455,32%2636,27
DZT-159 92202,529879257,61%2278,06
Super Conqueror102852,5810669167,03%2925,58
T3761040,658889156,04%4164,89
Cromwell61021,947809052,22%2426,58
WZ-13281079,968329054,44%2109,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4168,382009050,00%300,35
Object 268 Version 4102431,628678953,93%1893,18
E 75 TS 81770,7810378961,80%2415,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102896,759608956,18%2630,90
113102621,028158855,68%2701,57
Bishop5705,364548870,45%1857,82
HWK 30 8941,667878854,55%1933,68
Sexton I 3279,982638854,55%1012,46
STB-1102496,599268757,47%2446,66
Churchill VII6547,214218759,77%1003,35
AMX 50 B103158,5910498766,67%2894,03
121B 102318,958818752,87%2262,78
Sturer Emil71391,497588556,47%2432,75
Bofors Tornvagn 81873,2410328561,18%2422,20
Object Kust 81823,278398562,35%2040,44
VK 28.016900,068448463,10%3559,24
M54 Renegade 81795,5710018460,71%2292,70
WZ-12092130,878668350,60%2389,04
BZ-75102745,8810108159,26%2345,25
AMX 67 Imbattable113521,9910128150,62%2816,45
T-103 81940,339518060,00%2817,21
M48A5 Patton102725,919237956,96%2403,39
Leopard Prototyp A92155,059187956,96%2391,74
AMX 404152,691737741,56%369,53
MTLS-1G14 3295,124357757,14%1330,31
Object 260 102223,718617652,63%1866,34
STA-181615,418837356,16%2695,38
Caernarvon Action X 81528,389477363,01%2206,70
M10392055,469077149,30%2176,42
LTTB81176,289277149,30%2696,32
M4A1 Revalorisé 81654,118747150,70%2128,43
SFAC 105 82254,1510197159,15%2739,17
Object 279 early 103132,2110827057,14%2330,17
Löwe 81722,699707052,86%2278,81
Konštrukta T-34/10071429,7210026968,12%2948,41
M3 Lee4218,002086950,72%704,69
M8A14191,591736946,38%307,52
Object 43092137,2410446863,24%2401,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6971,498126860,29%3018,66
Black Rock 112633,549996857,35%1901,40
VK 100.01 (P)81739,209866662,12%2695,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91140,638336549,23%1998,00
Comet71459,949836467,19%3327,60
M10 Wolverine5678,803556457,81%1924,14
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81351,058246349,21%2008,86
Type 4 Chi-To6589,525116240,32%927,50
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292130,439966150,82%2277,93
KV-26660,414706149,18%1124,32
AMX 50 Foch92845,8011156162,30%2950,14
Object 277102899,2610466163,93%3260,25
FV217 Badger103304,3511376070,00%3026,75
Object 26392330,578976048,33%2316,45
T-262150,391845959,32%772,88
XM66F 81646,178725950,85%1856,66
SU-122-44 71609,548675949,15%2615,01
WZ-114 92157,549885955,93%2376,39
A-20545,221515850,00%108,82
Leichttraktor1133,332135855,17%596,07
M5A1 Stuart4261,902715851,72%880,88
M46 Patton92091,229665851,72%2440,92
Tiger (P)71368,128955862,07%2434,49
T216336,093335756,14%914,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68926,848085763,16%2066,84
Type 63 81644,079895757,89%2116,02
Type 6192303,459635657,14%2812,25
G.W. Tiger91379,467615658,93%1388,00
Emil II92773,2010895560,00%2908,79
AMX 65 t81490,567915543,64%1886,95
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92049,649805552,73%2084,85
SDP wz 66 Grom 81886,519165554,55%2259,41
VK 30.02 (D)7552,133705356,60%737,31
SU-76M459,62975358,49%170,05
T42 81705,649175352,83%2627,00
T1 Cunningham187,041665250,00%364,96
Panther71310,377285269,23%2536,02
TNH 105/100081739,449065244,23%2396,91
BDR G1 B5852,816665246,15%2105,38
T23E3 71608,1010325172,55%4056,94
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92343,519905154,90%2401,72
T-50-2 6900,639155172,55%3546,58
Jagdpanther71654,369355066,00%3233,78
MT-256138,382685048,00%209,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5514,144295056,00%1650,07
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81628,788755046,00%2054,74
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81654,707745044,00%1495,27
WZ-111 Qilin 101926,808445058,00%1681,38
E 5092487,0610144957,14%2908,37
T1 Heavy5656,734154839,58%1342,15
Conqueror Gun Carriage101210,066274843,75%856,38
Object 168 German 81543,858284850,00%1897,28
Vz. 55102824,199204757,45%2474,14
60TP Lewandowskiego102166,408314748,94%1494,55
Panther II81624,439604768,09%2638,61
Prototipo Standard B92079,289444658,70%2043,37
T-46369,391204641,30%33,19
WZ-132-1101869,969394658,70%2565,31
TOG II* 6827,336144654,35%1482,76
Gonsalo 81962,489784643,48%2324,69
Emil I81752,299194551,11%2084,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4254,493464564,44%1060,23
Maus101962,429054553,33%1635,63
T110E5102764,8210094557,78%2590,26
Object 268 Version V 102387,897914555,56%1979,07
BT-7439,23994440,91%21,56
M24 Chaffee5654,707654468,18%3142,49
S35 CA5826,024584456,82%2412,03
AMX M4 mle. 5192280,5710304456,82%2245,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65102259,748724264,29%2098,39
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81626,7111254168,29%2533,12
122 TM 81887,029704146,34%2293,03
AMX 50 12092314,4010974070,00%2603,33
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6792,007104060,00%1799,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81490,539554062,50%1881,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 81476,037984037,50%1649,79
SU-182122,971123941,03%541,51
Jagdpanzer IV61172,847503850,00%2786,82
ARL 446910,217263863,16%1953,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3111,841503850,00%234,79
Vz. 44-171779,7910603860,53%2700,21
AMX M4 mle. 54102547,399503863,16%2176,58
114 SP2 102404,877413850,00%1703,91
O-Ho81585,499523756,76%2050,56
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92325,328553743,24%2105,59
Cruiser Mk. III3269,413123754,05%1483,99
CS-67 Szakal112878,899973759,46%2250,52
AltProto AMX 30 81644,7810213759,46%2230,74
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82050,3510713756,76%2744,36
UDES 1692048,949423655,56%2034,68
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61074,978003661,11%2386,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,111743557,14%342,46
T404531,652953447,06%1624,07
E 7592326,689403450,00%2553,64
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81832,628743455,88%2010,36
Char Mle. 75 91233,008983464,71%2005,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92379,8810393363,64%2699,88
Type 5781685,709113348,48%1996,99
BZT-70 103011,739063342,42%1930,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101102,155633336,36%686,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII101808,306083327,27%1147,24
Object 780 102626,369413354,55%2088,79
Sherman III5845,787493256,25%3112,08
VK 36.01 (H)6709,003583138,71%1094,58
AMX 38367,941333141,94%20,09
Object 430 Version II91776,848343141,94%1870,83
KV-2 (R) 61293,909513164,52%2673,32
AMX 50 10081606,778303040,00%1809,92
Nashorn61168,636643056,67%2123,65
AMX 50 Foch B102343,538553056,67%1772,22
Char Murat 92644,0010853056,67%3165,26
TS-5 81738,178663046,67%2178,10
Type 6892609,2110802955,17%2836,86
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92686,5210652965,52%2819,71
FCM 36 Pak 40 3380,714252875,00%1300,38
AAT60 82031,9610992867,86%2918,07
Prototipo 6 81937,188942842,86%1982,38
T-22 medium 102256,009122850,00%2064,24
SU-10181858,638242748,15%2603,14
AMBT 81346,007102740,74%1303,99
Toro 92065,6311352770,37%2429,04
Ashigaru 102375,449612759,26%1981,91
112 81880,7811142762,96%2588,62
Crusader6706,736852673,08%2709,19
Executor112598,819312646,15%1759,10
M6A2E1 81565,928452646,15%1908,97
Sturmpanzer I Bison3195,801462544,00%585,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102508,208482548,00%1892,57
T3 HMC2167,242252552,00%688,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 103698,2010912556,00%3062,82
CS-52 C 81307,808882564,00%1846,47
Alembic 81784,009682552,00%2325,04
Char Futur 4 92657,6810342544,00%2938,01
Lorraine 39L AM3437,213632462,50%2141,98
M2 Medium Tank378,421492454,17%150,19
E 50 Ausf. M102521,7510392466,67%2456,11
Archer5677,585022450,00%1868,12
Obsidian 81525,589152445,83%1964,37
T-345185,222062347,83%306,62
Coccodrillo 102672,398822356,52%2151,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4183,612472339,13%331,35
T-100 LT101107,707262339,13%1260,30
Object 430U102349,399602365,22%2093,18
T-832 81716,0410612373,91%2010,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2224,094572356,52%1187,32
Waffenträger auf E 100102673,507992259,09%1984,07
M-V-Y102303,279352254,55%1968,61
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91794,009302259,09%1578,10
King Tiger (Captured) 71341,008972254,55%1860,04
Nemesis 81589,7710282268,18%2319,67
Somua SM 81950,7710072254,55%2510,98
D23145,671622142,86%359,92
Tiger II81377,528772161,90%1695,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3220,572802147,62%852,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc51093,576832152,38%3309,32
Jagdtiger Prototype 81905,5710712171,43%2342,17
Super Hellcat 71398,577182152,38%2185,16
M5 Stuart4154,252022045,00%238,41
NC 70 Błyskawica102121,608522060,00%1635,82
T110E3101707,257142050,00%1084,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81590,208262055,00%1746,39
EMIL 1951 81853,8511442070,00%2350,85
StuG III Ausf. G51041,848401978,95%3417,22
P.44 Pantera81546,748741947,37%2201,93
UDES 0381421,167631952,63%1651,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3215,632431942,11%594,10
Cruiser Mk. II274,111581921,05%59,54
Lion 102388,118931952,63%2317,77
Chrysler K 82059,6810341952,63%3166,32
VK 30.01 (P)61236,509341872,22%2730,76
T-54 first prototype 81675,5011361872,22%2816,08
Type 64 61162,449641872,22%4075,22
121101594,598341770,59%1274,92
Ho-Ri 3103887,4711981770,59%3734,68
E 100102595,717951747,06%2031,21
Object 752 92311,7110081752,94%2338,66
Škoda T 27 82040,6511441770,59%3283,12
Tetrarch 2224,002941735,29%1188,83
G.W. E 100101295,005601631,25%874,69
T28 Concept 71380,388091668,75%2281,44
Chimera 82508,1912541656,25%3292,95
Matilda4690,877541573,33%3126,38
AT-1282,271181533,33%76,03
Mäuschen92094,939171553,33%2202,31
TS-54 81722,2711141566,67%2202,71
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91237,6010591566,67%2239,45
T14 51146,9311201457,14%3717,74
Type 62 71136,798931442,86%3228,08
Pz.Kpfw. II2202,573091464,29%990,38
Sturmpanzer II4217,791341435,71%446,01
AMX 30 B101793,645901428,57%1212,70
FV230 Canopener102862,9310251457,14%2647,44
Stridsyxa 82082,2911951478,57%2402,10
IS-3A Peregrine 81417,149501450,00%1538,40
Dicker Max 6943,935091435,71%1783,40
Renault FT 75 BS2137,311381361,54%846,10
T3282118,1510921361,54%3159,36
Valentine3201,233961376,92%790,26
Covenanter5432,774511384,62%1820,87
Buryan 92638,7711201361,54%2275,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I1277,172661250,00%1898,49
Birch Gun4445,002681241,67%1726,20
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92643,5811471266,67%2635,89
AMX AC mle. 4882454,1812361181,82%3395,95
K-91-PT 92160,5510581163,64%2303,90
T2 Light Tank 2147,185081163,64%710,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5593,734991136,36%1407,29
Hotchkiss H352104,901501040,00%246,73
Rinoceronte102047,807471050,00%1430,88
VK 30.02 (M)6704,605231040,00%1346,84
XM551 Sheridan101668,007211040,00%1865,36
Ambassador 92759,3012381080,00%2280,99
AMX 13 57 7758,306471020,00%1384,73
S-517763,89578966,67%988,81
T2 Medium Tank262,0099825,00%60,29
Renault FT AC2195,2595812,50%568,78
FV4004 Conway91976,251012887,50%2264,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102496,25923850,00%3726,96
M-IV-Y 81568,50914850,00%1627,27
Durendal 103265,631010862,50%3103,10
KB-52 93049,751214850,00%3436,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B2140,14159757,14%557,29
Cruiser Mk. I1166,43141728,57%690,48
BZ-79113380,8613627100,00%2153,34
Pz.Sfl. IVb4517,14269742,86%1727,11
M47 Iron Arnie 81781,001020771,43%2517,91
E 77 92672,001003742,86%2860,25
Tiger I71723,831086666,67%3068,28
Type 1 Chi-He4244,33325650,00%669,54
Somua SAu 404424,67399650,00%1240,20
T 54D 92517,67976650,00%3293,36
Husarz 81153,17734650,00%983,66
M56 Scorpion 71324,17891666,67%2114,08
Vickers Medium Mk. II283,60185540,00%166,40
WZ-111 model 5A102948,4012695100,00%2776,92
Patton the Tank 91430,20694540,00%1214,79
Renault FT169,75183450,00%223,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,7583425,00%177,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3164,50402475,00%677,70
Renault UE 573496,00598475,00%2229,08
White Dragon 81068,25928475,00%1607,87
IS-2 shielded 7787,00669450,00%948,15
Jagdpanzer E 90 93013,501049450,00%3111,99
56TP 82220,00883450,00%2760,27
T7 Combat Car 214,00112450,00%111,42
WZ-13171015,6715173100,00%2896,06
CC-46 Pancernik 92583,67853333,33%2220,20
Pawlack Tank61156,33995366,67%2065,12
K-2 82368,001057333,33%3635,61
LTP 3116,672453100,00%524,53
T-34-85M 61585,001111366,67%3679,01
AE Phase I 92739,0013653100,00%3134,35
53TP Markowskiego82840,001052250,00%4267,68
Type 5 Heavy10394,50624250,00%131,38
UDES 15/16101698,50595250,00%1014,71
Pz.Kpfw. I275,001622100,00%320,88
T-602153,00144250,00%533,50
Jade Coil 82430,0092320,00%2512,71
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4181,502972100,00%455,30
Cromwell B 61125,5010812100,00%2794,20
ISU-122S 71295,5038720,00%1673,91
Cobra 91296,0010142100,00%1053,96
StuG IV 5343,00317250,00%629,04
T78 61422,00798250,00%2181,60
M10 RBFM 5907,50846250,00%2400,59
KV-4 KTTS 81283,00932250,00%1389,44
FV226 Contradictious 81529,50950250,00%1299,09
Rambo 91550,0056620,00%1234,99
Chieftain/T95 82832,0013551100,00%4607,14
ST-II103174,0056310,00%1814,36
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82080,0013141100,00%3336,87
T-45 2314,0016210,00%1426,08
STA-2 8442,0017710,00%234,05
T1E6 2102,001791100,00%473,36
T-34-85 Rudy 61074,0010041100,00%2289,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-02-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-02
Left: 2017-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-23
Left: 2022-02-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-11-10
Left: 2015-03-01