herro40

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89783047219
Ø Tier7,570,008,008,00
Victories4337548,31%00,00%2042,55%10246,58%
Defeats4523150,38%00,00%2655,32%10949,77%
Draws11771,31%00,00%12,13%83,65%
Battles survived2627329,26%00,00%1225,53%7232,88%
Tanks destroyed671130,7500,00320,681730,79
Destruction ratio1,060,000,911,18
Tanks spotted650310,7200,00320,681610,74
Damage dealt982,440,001.294,851.323,95
Capture points1153491,2800,001062,263751,71
Defense points357070,4000,00711,511120,51
Experience566,570,00739,70781,42
WN7911,880,00979,171009,74
WN81065,400,001074,351356,38
Total
Battles89783
Ø Tier7,57
Victories4337548,31%
Defeats4523150,38%
Draws11771,31%
Battles survived2627329,26%
Tanks destroyed671130,75
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted650310,72
Damage dealt982,44
Capture points1153491,28
Defense points357070,40
Experience566,57
WN7911,88
WN81065,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2042,55%
Defeats2655,32%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1225,53%
Tanks destroyed320,68
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted320,68
Damage dealt1.294,85
Capture points1062,26
Defense points711,51
Experience739,70
WN7979,17
WN81074,35
Past 30 days
Battles219
Ø Tier8,00
Victories10246,58%
Defeats10949,77%
Draws83,65%
Battles survived7232,88%
Tanks destroyed1730,79
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1610,74
Damage dealt1.323,95
Capture points3751,71
Defense points1120,51
Experience781,42
WN71009,74
WN81356,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles256000
Victories7629,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17769,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5119,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3521,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,990,000,000,00
Capture points2711,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2130,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience367,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles256
Victories7629,69%
Defeats17769,14%
Draws31,17%
Battles survived5119,92%
Tanks destroyed700,27
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted3521,38
Damage dealt904,99
Capture points2711,06
Defense points2130,83
Experience367,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1979,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt722,210,000,000,00
Capture points30,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points592,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience258,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories416,67%
Defeats1979,17%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed50,21
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted140,58
Damage dealt722,21
Capture points30,13
Defense points592,46
Experience258,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted162,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt433,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience207,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted162,00
Damage dealt433,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,50
Experience207,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1425,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3870,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1018,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted571,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,780,000,000,00
Capture points1252,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience238,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1425,93%
Defeats3870,37%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived1018,52%
Tanks destroyed100,19
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted571,06
Damage dealt676,78
Capture points1252,31
Defense points220,41
Experience238,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5226000
Victories251648,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats269551,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived164931,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30890,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61271,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,140,000,000,00
Capture points122832,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points211654,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience617,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles5226
Victories251648,14%
Defeats269551,57%
Draws150,29%
Battles survived164931,55%
Tanks destroyed30890,59
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted61271,17
Damage dealt1.064,14
Capture points122832,35
Defense points211654,05
Experience617,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1039000
Victories36835,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65062,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20319,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4290,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13401,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt709,750,000,000,00
Capture points15571,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11301,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience373,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1039
Victories36835,42%
Defeats65062,56%
Draws212,02%
Battles survived20319,54%
Tanks destroyed4290,41
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted13401,29
Damage dealt709,75
Capture points15571,50
Defense points11301,09
Experience373,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories2224,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6673,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1314,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.366,800,000,000,00
Capture points240,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience449,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories2224,44%
Defeats6673,33%
Draws22,22%
Battles survived1314,44%
Tanks destroyed320,36
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted850,94
Damage dealt1.366,80
Capture points240,27
Defense points750,83
Experience449,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (469)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
GSOR 1008 81314,63725273248,76%1324,97
SU-130PM 81314,61707257148,04%1298,73
M18 Hellcat6544,82345198549,12%877,52
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81483,37741189149,87%1455,12
Jagdpanzer E 100101588,55612179146,01%1079,71
Jagdpanther II81093,01611174747,34%1109,78
IS-381094,56599173150,03%1214,45
E 25 7910,79626168051,07%1333,68
Matilda IV 5466,73573156853,89%1265,63
WZ-111-1G FT81163,39645137049,34%1267,45
Škoda T 56 81452,06807128951,90%1422,94
T28 Prototype81133,25673122850,24%1215,98
AT 77987,45550122053,85%1376,00
E 100101491,25582115942,80%1022,39
M40/M438895,11566113046,81%923,23
Charioteer Nomad 81345,38717105250,67%1360,31
Maus101592,88727100346,86%1183,20
T297959,6348996951,29%1231,22
Cromwell6457,9443087951,42%819,55
Object 261101224,7360587946,08%1034,47
Strv 103B101599,9363083446,16%1069,92
122 TM 81227,6974482949,46%1398,80
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81407,6180482252,92%1627,35
T28 Concept 7940,8364080350,19%1361,15
UDES 0381123,4858880046,13%1060,75
T9591636,5275378751,59%1386,14
T-1506764,1960976347,58%1335,90
AT 86653,4040574452,55%1169,47
E 50 Ausf. M101280,6851273543,27%868,40
T1 Cunningham1122,4320572050,42%652,34
M-IV-Y 81313,7178171850,97%1476,51
ISU-122-2 81202,0871670852,12%1199,55
Comet7447,0833367742,84%485,23
FV217 Badger101600,1168166748,73%1089,80
Centurion Mk. I8547,8434863444,01%496,83
T110E4101525,4361063145,01%1026,94
VK 30.01 (H)5328,1125762945,47%591,64
E 509846,5238660040,33%538,20
Panther7467,7433259548,24%546,74
Löwe 81105,1776859349,24%1238,71
Chrysler K GF 81193,8876356351,15%1372,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 518866,5066556052,68%891,86
AT 25431,1832655255,07%1093,96
Bishop5449,4127254950,09%982,41
T110E5101370,1264152442,75%920,09
T26E5 Patriot 8930,1870350145,51%978,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8521,1851249548,69%824,60
AE Phase I 91408,0474348448,55%1206,55
Jagdpanzer IV6494,4534147846,65%773,04
FV4005 Stage II101343,0853747539,79%816,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101579,9364546048,48%1113,54
WZ-113G FT101530,9859745543,96%866,52
Type 63 81204,8478645451,76%1297,82
M446573,2540645351,88%972,86
Alembic 81183,3575745052,22%1198,81
E 7591249,3949742553,18%1139,79
Jagdpanther7593,6632241343,34%612,62
Tiger II8726,9238440844,12%645,28
T2881364,2875540453,47%1466,20
LTP 3114,0115840046,25%350,31
O-Ho81056,3171639651,52%1193,30
Lorraine 50 t 91230,7369837846,03%1066,96
TVP T 50/51101370,7155136944,44%970,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91316,7672036552,05%1255,23
SU-86517,5143336150,97%661,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101013,2463335348,16%728,61
M53/M559987,8250635343,91%869,08
FV215b 101276,8757435142,17%825,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5396,7034235150,14%1020,57
AMX 50 Foch91110,8864134347,81%816,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81165,4462734347,52%1011,32
212A91141,1660134049,41%1048,27
Super Hellcat 7843,3456033754,60%1247,84
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4517,6563433559,40%1676,76
M47 Iron Arnie 81243,7079733354,35%1558,45
AMX AC mle. 488852,1653533042,12%732,70
T-1091200,6560832237,89%947,36
Type 4 Heavy91206,7867332146,11%1051,84
T110E3101632,3368532151,09%1054,64
M10391119,5164431849,06%1000,75
Jagdtiger91431,1968131250,00%1139,67
Crusader6185,2918230648,37%346,17
Challenger7863,9048130546,56%1151,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5198,8919330348,84%351,29
T376373,7141930346,86%887,48
Tortoise91507,1570530247,68%1183,97
Strv 103-091284,4562529748,82%978,94
AMX AC mle. 467633,4148629044,48%717,64
FV4004 Conway91452,9862428844,79%1238,26
TOG II* 6680,9248928751,22%1126,15
LTTB8428,3254728050,36%652,82
M56 Scorpion 7893,4262428048,21%1239,35
T25/27521,8331227540,73%494,03
IS7586,9637627140,96%573,09
Panther II8563,1136927148,71%546,77
Obsidian 81089,2278126951,30%1418,07
SU-14-17618,0444725747,08%739,74
FV4202 8883,5470225752,14%1118,09
T3091376,8463224949,00%1137,96
WZ-111 model 1-491356,4468124343,21%1142,61
P.44 Pantera81031,6766624248,35%1247,65
WZ-111G FT91588,0065124143,98%1237,70
Object 777 Version II 91349,1377424052,92%1200,19
60TP Lewandowskiego101745,0071323345,49%1204,64
SU-10181182,2769623353,22%1350,92
T328989,6054523047,39%1035,05
KV-37941,8970922756,83%1348,83
KV-856487,3030122546,22%660,73
T92 HMC101091,0148022441,96%820,04
SU-14-28981,4653022145,70%1069,38
Object 4168728,0556222142,53%705,60
T-5491125,2866222046,82%1054,76
T-54 ltwt.9553,4954622042,73%559,56
M66573,9136421551,16%779,68
T25 Pilot Number 1 8770,7465121448,13%937,32
Charioteer8898,5253221044,29%834,46
TVP VTU Koncept8680,7460120953,11%797,02
G.W. Tiger (P)81035,3260320946,41%1084,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559964,9863020548,78%819,35
Kunze Panzer 91276,0370520549,27%1134,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8898,2752020045,50%923,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007590,6749319837,37%666,76
AT 158975,3568419852,53%980,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J473,2516119747,21%67,67
T1 Heavy5399,5434819655,10%758,60
UDES 14 Alt 58999,3163719645,92%1136,62
Object 26391398,5167819646,94%1209,41
T-28E with F-30 4484,8252619558,97%1349,19
Hummel6589,9029519146,60%824,82
Type 586511,1033318940,74%795,48
Covenanter5128,1417218848,40%225,22
Object 70491176,4761117846,07%717,40
ARL V396432,5639617745,20%630,81
Excalibur 6711,0649517545,71%973,34
M127615,2042117441,95%613,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza91384,0972217348,55%1263,14
O-Ni7855,5966517154,39%1117,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7695,6349417041,18%852,53
T-832 81208,6377416952,07%1168,44
M10 Wolverine5289,8922516850,00%493,99
1108757,1056916737,13%591,94
FV3046485,8227316744,91%717,65
53TP Markowskiego81221,1575516453,66%1534,10
SDP 58 Kilana81263,5868116245,06%1278,37
Object 268101514,5360116042,50%863,92
AMX 50 Foch B101459,1864415949,06%990,68
K-91-PT 91363,1267315940,88%1096,37
E 65 Zwilling 81166,9975015848,73%924,65
Type T-345307,5227115648,08%756,28
Archer5449,5726615545,81%925,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5312,9121715441,56%505,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu5287,3225015049,33%659,58
Alecto4162,4920715046,67%255,27
IS-27781,9861114049,29%896,30
Object 430 Version II91343,6971413950,36%1331,61
StuG III Ausf. G5267,9621413850,00%453,39
Pz.Kpfw. II293,7216813842,03%159,71
Object 277101482,0567713848,55%1077,44
T-34-2G FT7816,5453913747,45%1056,77
STA-18749,1762913652,21%847,49
Caernarvon81202,8477913653,68%1427,59
CS-63101437,8566213644,85%959,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6494,2140013546,67%590,37
Progetto C50 mod. 6691290,8869313447,01%1087,73
AMX 50 12091243,8465513443,28%963,03
Birch Gun4169,7915213138,17%377,07
Škoda T 5091112,4162512945,74%899,20
Type 6191106,1762112938,76%852,27
KV-48865,9862312948,84%869,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII101862,6773712948,84%1388,15
T-345302,5738412849,22%686,78
AMX 50 1008978,0167812850,00%1009,64
StuG IV 5320,9535412650,79%688,86
Leo7679,7159312252,46%1054,70
59-166264,0536611743,59%511,34
Pz.Kpfw. 5581403,2880311643,97%1136,67
Centurion Mk. 7/19954,1864711545,22%708,16
VK 36.01 (H)6460,5029711446,49%611,72
Tiger (P)7807,6648911346,02%932,80
M-VI-Y91164,3069011242,86%954,66
T7 Combat Car 264,7313111145,95%124,13
Prototipo Standard B91250,8064511044,55%1004,87
G.W. Panther7711,9156911046,36%725,01
Light Mk. VIC 288,0915511048,18%303,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E359,9013610844,44%49,04
O-I Experimental5585,4650310852,78%1103,15
ISU-152K 81060,4360710443,27%1013,02
Char Futur 4 91467,0571810448,08%1218,33
WZ-1209723,8254010333,98%418,22
WZ-131G FT6609,7446310339,81%918,74
SU-100M17948,5061110344,66%1309,30
Achilles6480,4933710351,46%764,25
VK 30.02 (M)6471,2130510245,10%700,76
Object 780 101642,5968410142,57%1043,97
Grille5468,1327810051,00%962,52
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481117,827129950,51%1184,92
M415345,872879941,41%369,86
Škoda T 256472,914909841,84%713,11
VK 30.01 (P)6491,263559748,45%704,30
KV-15332,893029647,92%557,08
A-447644,585959553,68%990,80
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505205,871739241,30%192,91
60G FT5320,843369247,83%533,57
Emil II91549,257509143,96%1252,37
Kranvagn101836,177969052,22%1400,34
Tiger I7558,013628951,69%560,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4174,492008944,94%249,12
DBV-152 101772,835698937,08%888,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6478,313868735,63%671,95
T-34-28754,886398652,33%838,67
VK 100.01 (P)81134,847678655,81%1398,21
AMX ELC bis5146,872718555,29%359,24
P.43 ter7735,496008450,00%1153,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507649,175498447,62%742,20
UDES 1691224,586887848,72%1049,40
S35 CA5552,654287841,03%1139,12
Bretagne Panther 6630,495297851,28%1051,25
Škoda T 245388,694417751,95%1086,37
Valentine3205,742377742,86%583,11
M-III-Y8924,466857647,37%874,90
Strv 746564,205727558,67%1102,69
TNH T Vz. 5191277,446817542,67%1052,50
A-436398,994647545,33%584,58
SU-1006674,285407455,41%1194,29
AMX 404135,632367357,53%430,95
Ikv 1035260,363257248,61%462,69
IS-M8789,466477248,61%813,24
M5 Stuart4131,142247140,85%114,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291111,836067136,62%710,48
AMX 50 B101670,797127145,07%1163,42
Marder 38T4240,762707149,30%494,46
T-34-17702,045946952,17%968,24
Type 5 Heavy101031,145696937,68%416,00
Cruiser Mk. III356,321196950,72%81,53
M24 Chaffee5270,752976946,38%795,00
Object 268 Version 4101517,756526947,83%958,41
T-29 3252,073136943,48%764,41
SU-122A5325,713196648,48%648,79
Valentine AT4227,462236549,23%554,36
T-284175,051926456,25%435,00
Emil I81117,277826355,56%1275,71
T-34-856534,925066349,21%948,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5316,732566346,03%676,14
Cobra 91259,356546338,10%933,03
O-I6705,904596250,00%1288,96
Leopard Prototyp A91001,556406246,77%711,19
M-II-Y71035,457606251,61%1400,81
Ares 7581181,008316256,45%1372,27
T404174,461766147,54%251,90
AC 1 Sentinel 4295,204406155,74%1093,62
TNH 105/10008949,126515944,07%934,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7685,495025945,76%828,76
Somua SAu 404205,492925550,91%424,72
CS-5991526,067185442,59%1328,05
FV215b (183) 101042,985425440,74%522,71
AMX 105 AM mle. 474226,352055451,85%665,52
Object 70591348,247605451,85%1301,03
Object 25791435,047695354,72%1372,70
T-50-2 6399,264635343,40%934,12
Strv m/425452,084735147,06%1216,08
M5A1 Stuart4159,802585152,94%424,74
P.43 bis6608,245235056,00%1058,11
Sturmpanzer II4296,062355042,00%791,16
Sav m/434305,983584944,90%674,81
M374207,431884944,90%558,25
Windhund 81090,925654936,73%862,05
Leichttraktor148,061494854,17%120,26
Pawlack Tank6793,546934854,17%1265,49
Object 705A101194,176424850,00%757,19
MTLS-1G14 3248,283904647,83%1029,45
Type 1 Chi-He4187,622104540,00%345,16
G.W. Tiger91265,576784445,45%1185,25
Super Conqueror101614,397574450,00%1080,35
T-34 shielded 5432,525294461,36%1127,26
Rinoceronte101584,566404337,21%994,27
M3 Lee4167,232034346,51%427,40
SU-76G FT4356,053594247,62%714,64
T-463118,021754156,10%420,95
MT-25694,492994151,22%132,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri7677,955584042,50%866,03
AMX M4 mle. 5191361,287094040,00%941,54
45TP Habicha7869,595333935,90%930,07
M7 Priest384,45963836,84%20,24
113101315,476883847,37%998,62
Nashorn6420,212683842,11%481,24
Tetrarch 2142,321713844,74%570,58
Sexton II3118,891393732,43%252,41
Panther/M10 7803,056463751,35%1215,97
Marder II3153,562173650,00%323,07
T78 61154,897783655,56%1846,87
SDP 40 Zadymka5586,604253557,14%1315,72
Vz. 68 Squall 8463,315783551,43%671,85
Ho-Ri 281228,976723447,06%1463,81
Cruiser Mk. II2204,032603464,71%1072,90
STB-1101308,216543348,48%919,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3221,452373360,61%812,06
SU-855335,973433253,13%646,57
SMV CC-678753,975653237,50%573,19
SU-54176,722613250,00%287,38
FV38059708,225633240,63%420,46
A46 6530,635643262,50%1899,78
Type 4 Chi-To6400,744263158,06%691,78
A-205140,522003141,94%227,70
Type 5781014,166863148,39%938,92
AMX 65 t8807,616053148,39%747,99
T-116 3249,843623148,39%1159,13
Cruiser Mk. I159,57953043,33%61,40
IS-7101608,147972955,17%1228,41
FV227 Conceiver81111,007762853,57%1164,08
ST vz. 394213,483592740,74%480,72
Lago4380,224982755,56%1380,54
T1 HMC237,93732744,44%55,00
T-34-85M 6638,445352748,15%827,76
Vz. 55101277,927302653,85%906,88
Carro d'assalto P.887893,546792638,46%1056,11
Vz. 44-17564,775852653,85%570,26
AMX M4 mle. 457650,275262634,62%589,10
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101236,625192626,92%646,02
P.435385,884402552,00%999,32
Type 95 Heavy4239,643222548,00%694,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3169,922082454,17%544,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3198,133542433,33%851,52
VK 30.02 (D)7617,485972347,83%763,21
Object 43091297,578492369,57%1175,41
T14 5542,236062254,55%1102,33
Indien-Panzer8648,274902231,82%492,89
43 M. Toldi III 395,822762263,64%453,73
T56 GMC3115,001512152,38%231,02
SDP 44 Burza6747,294922138,10%1158,92
T-62A10724,244452123,81%282,27
LT vz. 383137,752832050,00%434,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,951372030,00%65,56
T54E191607,058442060,00%1491,76
M-V-Y101299,206752045,00%763,43
Strv S1 81157,556932060,00%1148,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2127,582701952,63%635,45
AMX 38348,681361952,63%114,92
FV2078642,585791952,63%643,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5377,004691952,63%940,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,06851833,33%0,00
Strv m/40L3140,002531844,44%308,81
M75204,443051850,00%548,34
Ho-Ri 191288,007191861,11%988,53
Object 452K 101419,287041844,44%821,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha3142,471691764,71%451,80
Ikv 723207,352911752,94%518,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 271,411401747,06%152,74
TS-60 91005,885401735,29%587,14
Lorraine 39L AM340,691031656,25%183,67
Object 430U101578,638161662,50%1390,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 280,811951668,75%365,26
BT-74174,472501573,33%651,43
ISU-1528457,004411540,00%189,53
SU-263102,872421566,67%284,36
Renault UE 573150,002431533,33%248,15
G.W. E 10010901,006341553,33%658,22
T-26293,431981450,00%313,40
M3G FT3313,503801450,00%969,42
BZ-1668505,855661353,85%415,16
T698774,085601330,77%674,40
Object 283 91412,237211346,15%1407,35
MKA 2199,153291346,15%648,00
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101442,696491338,46%877,27
L-60 2174,084301361,54%1135,57
Turán III prototípus 5387,624971369,23%948,53
Centurion Action X101423,176091250,00%998,43
DZT-159 91454,587591250,00%1318,98
T-26G FT2106,641661118,18%131,77
SDP 57 Gowika7831,557471181,82%1242,09
Durchbruchswagen 24242,004221154,55%619,44
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9988,004801127,27%534,40
Saryuda 91288,826911145,45%929,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5315,733751136,36%559,48
50TP prototyp 81476,606211020,00%1328,57
Progetto M40 mod. 65101384,407581070,00%1094,00
Panzerjäger I2125,201611040,00%249,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.469,101541040,00%1,51
KV-220-2 5414,505991040,00%599,63
Chrysler K 81209,807181050,00%1234,28
TS-5 81552,209731070,00%1628,51
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81075,107721060,00%1265,31
112 8591,106401060,00%575,71
M3 Stuart3203,11423966,67%944,58
SU-182102,89188955,56%513,14
M36 Jackson6319,67219933,33%258,38
BZ-58-2 92049,00933955,56%2059,79
K-9110886,11523944,44%446,81
BT-7 artillery 398,78183944,44%151,47
M10 RBFM 5271,11324955,56%411,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II280,50164850,00%221,21
Renault FT 75 BS227,3886875,00%261,00
M2 Light2192,38254862,50%873,40
Type 91 Heavy3267,75358837,50%813,56
AT-1294,50125812,50%125,27
Renault FT AC2152,38217850,00%423,97
Universal Carrier 2-pdr268,00127850,00%101,66
Leopard 1101638,75763862,50%1388,18
Chi-Ni294,14171742,86%247,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2191,86216757,14%995,47
BT-22150,71158771,43%725,66
Vickers Medium Mk. III3129,00190742,86%264,99
40TP Habicha6563,57594771,43%1163,33
121101351,43828757,14%906,11
Loyd Gun Carriage236,14141757,14%152,49
TT-130M 91368,86726742,86%1187,49
Hotchkiss H352181,50190633,33%711,95
Black Prince7607,00718650,00%636,18
Churchill VII6710,00414616,67%1146,22
M2 Medium Tank3243,00319633,33%915,59
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2125,50217650,00%356,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4173,50219616,67%403,97
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7402,00387633,33%492,68
AMR 35 2113,83239683,33%528,16
AC 4 Experimental 6271,67409666,67%438,05
Strv fm/211173,20403560,00%984,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81173,80698560,00%1197,21
OCP Peacekeeper 91351,60521520,00%786,04
Renault Otsu153,25155450,00%74,72
Pvlvv fm/42223,50184450,00%143,11
UDES 15/1610458,25444425,00%34,16
AMX M4 mle. 54101133,00671450,00%624,63
T-45 2183,00318425,00%695,05
Strv m/38279,00219333,33%88,94
Renault FT119,00873100,00%261,00
M14/412225,6737230,00%754,12
Renault NC-31110,0087366,67%231,85
T-448332,67574366,67%381,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3126,00285366,67%481,86
GSOR the TANK 91298,33571333,33%932,79
Lago M38 3587,33531333,33%1535,50
Valentine II 4229,00338333,33%492,90
LT vz. 35296,00190250,00%271,71
M15/423158,5011620,00%208,58
7TP2172,50352250,00%548,32
T2 Medium Tank228,50106250,00%82,83
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91264,5010022100,00%1069,24
T3 HMC276,001122100,00%329,93
NC 70 Błyskawica10822,50613250,00%434,54
Conqueror Gun Carriage101109,5028720,00%589,31
Object 14010458,5029020,00%50,97
Panhard EBR 10510544,5031920,00%291,52
T-100 LT101306,50666250,00%1638,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6170,0021520,00%101,66
Taschenratte111365,50806250,00%580,21
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5392,50439250,00%1011,91
Valiant 5546,50759250,00%1301,87
Rambo 9859,00768250,00%644,43
Durendal 10718,00711250,00%341,31
Kolohousenka179,002211100,00%390,49
Fiat 3000127,001371100,00%261,00
14TP480,002871100,00%261,18
25TP KSUST II5408,004191100,00%915,79
MS-110,001910,00%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101090,0029010,00%403,04
WZ-111 model 5A10505,0015810,00%60,86
SU-76M476,008110,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 10932,0010381100,00%517,84
Ho-Ri 310721,007591100,00%420,09
Type 7110912,0030210,00%296,98
BZ-75101312,0028210,00%554,14
BZ-6891025,008421100,00%786,91
T57 Heavy101438,0037810,00%778,23
T 54D 91525,0030810,00%1004,77
ERAC 105 Proto 9361,007461100,00%445,10
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3390,005871100,00%1188,86
IS-2M 72501,0014031100,00%4142,08
Patton the Tank 92364,0011541100,00%2128,07
Toro 9385,005671100,00%287,78
Churchill Crocodile 6695,0040810,00%685,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-01-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-25
Left: 2015-01-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-28
Left: 2015-08-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-03
Left: 2015-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-13
Left: 2015-01-13