freetube

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17324000
Ø Tier7,460,000,000,00
Victories848548,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866750,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1720,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived387122,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed165030,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted228821,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,250,000,000,00
Capture points92050,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points87630,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience602,700,000,000,00
WN71169,250,000,000,00
WN81465,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles17324
Ø Tier7,46
Victories848548,98%
Defeats866750,03%
Draws1720,99%
Battles survived387122,34%
Tanks destroyed165030,95
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted228821,32
Damage dealt1.113,25
Capture points92050,53
Defense points87630,51
Experience602,70
WN71169,25
WN81465,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories823,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2676,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived823,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,850,000,000,00
Capture points50,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience300,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories823,53%
Defeats2676,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived823,53%
Tanks destroyed150,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted541,59
Damage dealt1.075,85
Capture points50,15
Defense points190,56
Experience300,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt786,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points201,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience412,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted171,21
Damage dealt786,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points201,43
Experience412,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt523,450,000,000,00
Capture points121,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience429,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt523,45
Capture points121,09
Defense points10,09
Experience429,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2672,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived616,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt563,610,000,000,00
Capture points1002,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points561,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience374,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1027,78%
Defeats2672,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived616,67%
Tanks destroyed260,72
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted581,61
Damage dealt563,61
Capture points1002,78
Defense points561,56
Experience374,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1014000
Victories45244,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53552,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35835,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8780,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12971,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,540,000,000,00
Capture points7390,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points38083,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience641,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1014
Victories45244,58%
Defeats53552,76%
Draws272,66%
Battles survived35835,31%
Tanks destroyed8780,87
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted12971,28
Damage dealt1.133,54
Capture points7390,73
Defense points38083,76
Experience641,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories4342,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5856,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1211,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt857,870,000,000,00
Capture points1521,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1831,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience376,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories4342,16%
Defeats5856,86%
Draws10,98%
Battles survived3635,29%
Tanks destroyed880,86
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1211,19
Damage dealt857,87
Capture points1521,49
Defense points1831,79
Experience376,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (187)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101916,53716144147,88%1873,90
IS-6 81314,20751124150,28%1669,84
IS-7101957,59711110447,92%1731,53
121101943,6472862551,04%1852,06
AMX 13 909818,7064549148,27%1215,95
AMX ELC bis5349,8645244649,78%1205,98
T-1091276,7459837946,44%1294,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3251,2945835754,06%1501,03
M18 Hellcat6677,9648235245,45%1188,80
T-34-3 81231,0680433551,04%1652,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4271,4729633046,36%605,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102561,6573230349,50%2327,89
VK 36.01 (H)6556,4653330152,82%939,95
WZ-1328517,5051430143,52%730,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91029,5361224946,99%941,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6616,0850724750,20%1201,40
SU-122-44 7618,9246523541,70%636,32
AMX 50 Foch91519,8069523148,92%1374,24
IS-381248,8372022548,89%1567,42
WZ-12091365,2971622450,00%1524,79
T25/27721,3655221849,54%998,67
Tiger I7737,4558220647,57%904,93
T3092023,0771219951,76%1848,69
Type 62 7713,9777217958,10%1738,24
AMX 50 12091670,8877017453,45%1904,47
AMX AC mle. 488949,7654817236,63%872,66
WZ-111 model 5A102228,8581316450,61%1966,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5333,6937916254,32%878,64
AMX 50 B102148,3670915448,70%1968,77
AMX 13 757396,6756315248,03%695,30
AMX 50 10081474,1382114655,48%2030,19
WZ-1317399,4351114141,84%599,97
AMX 12 t6293,0943414041,43%576,67
KV-856575,2652312550,40%942,19
Cromwell6857,6068211863,56%2059,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6641,8942711643,97%933,17
T-4481493,4285111450,88%2310,20
Grille5406,8931011143,24%789,01
M127780,8152110844,44%954,78
T6981362,0773910745,79%1858,60
IS7842,8363310550,48%1161,07
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505384,0124310543,81%744,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3335,8030110346,60%1107,97
Jagdpanzer IV6336,0631110035,00%337,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J484,6713410042,00%22,04
T71 DA7736,937659959,60%1609,22
Cruiser Mk. IV4236,603479856,12%774,94
Strv S1 81424,396159844,90%1385,76
T28 Prototype81051,635589745,36%1037,43
UDES 0381580,406929550,53%1711,98
T-5491881,268509448,94%2214,86
BZ-6891925,329079350,54%2008,82
AMX Chasseur de chars 81329,248389351,61%2089,23
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5183,532049145,05%284,99
WZ-111 model 1-491964,538669056,67%2338,01
Leichttraktor1116,162179047,78%447,75
ARL V396453,603539038,89%645,34
SU-130PM 81312,466669046,67%1256,65
StuG III Ausf. G5190,201828842,05%196,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2143,103518351,81%517,56
M40/M4381127,196498357,83%1360,05
T110E4102291,127597852,56%1753,63
T54E191634,677467850,00%1619,65
T3 HMC2186,683057759,74%883,08
Jagdpanther7612,433937532,00%564,72
11081319,348627467,57%1848,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,462057454,05%273,00
Marder II3109,411087130,99%87,20
SU-855295,112747045,71%511,10
M53/M5591626,807816656,06%1600,42
VK 30.01 (H)5251,383486549,23%440,96
Object 140101798,647726454,69%1549,46
SU-15271097,176906349,21%1579,55
BZ-16681544,809135651,79%2186,45
Comet7836,117035552,73%1338,08
T2971402,098615362,26%2168,79
T3281220,757465137,25%1246,47
KV-15337,394065149,02%538,25
T1 Heavy5411,044105040,00%651,85
T-34-856613,105564942,86%1258,15
Škoda T 256927,687674755,32%2062,33
Emil I81611,368764751,06%2027,05
SU-1006557,363974753,19%892,81
T-284139,412294632,61%168,35
M3 Lee4239,042204643,48%744,31
E 25 71031,257444463,64%1707,98
59-166201,514584153,66%424,82
Strv 103-091857,908094060,00%1647,31
S35 CA5379,383544042,50%650,55
Object 252U Defender 81546,258954055,00%1751,54
BZ-5871536,8510323969,23%2488,65
A-20592,921973828,95%29,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4547,895653655,56%2623,93
T1 Cunningham1149,113123548,57%845,69
Wespe3166,802113551,43%538,16
Crusader6339,094513447,06%1023,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,121203455,88%133,48
TOG II* 6636,945353450,00%1063,18
Panther7517,155023345,45%647,31
UDES 14 Alt 581940,5210203164,52%2731,53
AMX 30 B101897,407523053,33%1533,73
BDR G1 B5413,834072955,17%743,37
KV-1SA 5821,757502860,71%1935,12
M446414,523512744,44%532,04
Object 277101835,078812762,96%1674,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5549,854922642,31%1476,70
M8A14216,272402657,69%495,75
T-345311,364302564,00%901,94
Panzerjäger I253,92942441,67%6,14
ELC EVEN 90 8752,256412429,17%1501,13
Type 4 Chi-To6520,705092352,17%905,66
Object 703 Version II 81227,838882360,87%1392,18
M374222,731922250,00%670,18
M66896,296542147,62%1592,85
T56 GMC3136,10992119,05%220,80
FV4202 81179,387532142,86%1488,88
AMX 38371,161221936,84%0,00
UDES 1691546,767941758,82%1459,96
Vz. 44-171299,448941656,25%1793,42
M2 Medium Tank3167,752181668,75%660,46
SU-85B4168,062301637,50%174,85
T1 HMC2173,801841560,00%1040,71
T57 Heavy101655,877141546,67%1204,95
ARMT 5892,407681566,67%2465,73
BT-74156,932251464,29%530,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison3124,501561450,00%274,14
AMX 105 AM mle. 474526,213291450,00%2243,48
Strv 746859,775061323,08%1362,54
StuG III Ausf. B4751,854341346,15%2253,05
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4347,694151338,46%666,42
SU-76M478,002551283,33%264,10
Cruiser Mk. III3536,675021258,33%2725,24
T92 HMC10883,426601258,33%711,51
T-54 first prototype 81368,839371250,00%2063,71
D2371,912111163,64%196,51
Strv m/40L3217,092631145,45%635,90
M75182,093341145,45%418,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,701261050,00%163,80
Hotchkiss H35281,501651030,00%116,54
MS-1175,901741040,00%166,83
Sturmpanzer II4345,302651050,00%969,01
Covenanter5166,8921590,00%284,14
Type 1 Chi-He4207,38235850,00%539,09
M5 Stuart448,00245837,50%2,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507326,63411862,50%361,27
T-46358,29143728,57%0,21
T-437532,71534742,86%653,26
BZ-75103056,00966757,14%2640,45
Marder 38T4270,29334757,14%667,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6240,50345666,67%383,10
Ikv 90 Typ B7977,67740666,67%1543,61
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5749,33694650,00%2182,28
Type 59 81215,00892540,00%1291,16
M3 Stuart3310,80450560,00%1588,85
BT-2278,40144540,00%121,50
M2 Light2137,60197520,00%347,73
STA-18529,407805100,00%595,57
IS-3A 8810,60661540,00%526,49
Hummel6186,25165425,00%0,00
Lago4195,00357450,00%439,49
T-26246,50131450,00%85,16
Somua SAu 40456,50128450,00%102,04
FV3046593,25324425,00%812,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5357,00293425,00%483,36
Object 752 92366,751245475,00%2537,11
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3795,751125475,00%3447,08
LTP 3145,75307475,00%671,23
AMX 404114,00178333,33%146,84
TNH 105/100081363,33803366,67%1745,67
Ikv 1035751,33593366,67%2233,90
Tiger II8319,00357333,33%52,01
Renault UE 57317,67112333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G398,33229366,67%348,41
B1481,007720,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3189,003632100,00%673,21
AMX 50 Foch B101595,50591250,00%1156,14
IT-3 4834,0010322100,00%3329,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 244,002041100,00%261,00
AT-120,002710,00%0,00
KV-2615,0019110,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2138,003911100,00%908,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8377,005671100,00%595,64
Pz.Sfl. IC 4215,004221100,00%603,68
Light Mk. VIC 2251,0026110,00%1258,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2361,006311100,00%2236,05
Super Hellcat 71724,0011811100,00%3247,08
112 81229,0070110,00%999,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-14
Left: 2015-06-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-11
Left: 2015-03-10