elouangleonec

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4929505258
Ø Tier7,410,009,808,07
Victories2670654,18%00,00%240,00%14455,81%
Defeats2198244,59%00,00%360,00%10841,86%
Draws6071,23%00,00%00,00%62,33%
Battles survived696014,12%00,00%240,00%5420,93%
Tanks destroyed450050,9100,0081,602711,05
Destruction ratio1,060,002,671,33
Tanks spotted831751,6900,00112,204311,67
Damage dealt1.402,760,001.915,801.782,74
Capture points90030,1800,0000,00680,26
Defense points98590,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience609,780,00553,00739,50
WN71378,090,001407,931503,57
WN81930,460,002446,592370,36
Total
Battles49295
Ø Tier7,41
Victories2670654,18%
Defeats2198244,59%
Draws6071,23%
Battles survived696014,12%
Tanks destroyed450050,91
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted831751,69
Damage dealt1.402,76
Capture points90030,18
Defense points98590,20
Experience609,78
WN71378,09
WN81930,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier9,80
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed81,60
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt1.915,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience553,00
WN71407,93
WN82446,59
Past 30 days
Battles258
Ø Tier8,07
Victories14455,81%
Defeats10841,86%
Draws62,33%
Battles survived5420,93%
Tanks destroyed2711,05
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted4311,67
Damage dealt1.782,74
Capture points680,26
Defense points00,00
Experience739,50
WN71503,57
WN82370,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2144,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2246,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1021,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.541,190,000,000,00
Capture points440,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience560,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2144,68%
Defeats2246,81%
Draws48,51%
Battles survived1021,28%
Tanks destroyed330,70
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted901,91
Damage dealt1.541,19
Capture points440,94
Defense points340,72
Experience560,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted147,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt105,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted147,00
Damage dealt105,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43760084
Victories250057,13%00,00%00,00%4351,19%
Defeats183541,93%00,00%00,00%4148,81%
Draws410,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived159136,36%00,00%00,00%2327,38%
Tanks destroyed37150,8500,0000,00630,75
Destruction ratio1,330,000,001,03
Tanks spotted66151,5100,0000,001301,55
Damage dealt1.992,800,000,002.196,75
Capture points59961,3700,0000,00861,02
Defense points109612,5000,0000,002462,93
Experience761,420,000,00621,21
Total
Battles4376
Victories250057,13%
Defeats183541,93%
Draws410,94%
Battles survived159136,36%
Tanks destroyed37150,85
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted66151,51
Damage dealt1.992,80
Capture points59961,37
Defense points109612,50
Experience761,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles84
Victories4351,19%
Defeats4148,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2327,38%
Tanks destroyed630,75
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1301,55
Damage dealt2.196,75
Capture points861,02
Defense points2462,93
Experience621,21

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles707000
Victories35249,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35249,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15622,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5330,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16762,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.041,860,000,000,00
Capture points6130,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5590,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience739,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles707
Victories35249,79%
Defeats35249,79%
Draws30,42%
Battles survived15622,07%
Tanks destroyed5330,75
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted16762,37
Damage dealt2.041,86
Capture points6130,87
Defense points5590,79
Experience739,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (397)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102438,29688217757,19%2144,37
KV-26885,41494216152,94%1632,12
Grille 15102671,73646144455,54%2211,86
T110E4102383,20670144154,89%1863,78
T675478,50350142251,55%1055,18
Panhard EBR 105101514,07731136053,16%1973,19
Type 586590,38395133051,28%1118,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81749,92644122953,62%1970,08
VK 30.01 (P)6922,87570119557,41%1917,19
Cromwell6778,03557117054,70%1714,85
ELC EVEN 90 8862,5665394754,80%1786,96
M4A1 Revalorisé 81543,9274287351,66%2123,90
IS-27961,6747686050,58%1264,92
M18 Hellcat6650,7537985250,70%1085,18
M4A1 Sherman5633,1147584255,82%1964,20
IS-7102488,6683881458,60%2363,51
T3092273,2678179157,14%2229,86
Tiger II81767,9176577557,42%2441,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3297,0934470852,82%1707,23
121B 102520,5574570656,66%2458,13
Hotchkiss EBR7794,2661765253,07%1904,81
T-34-85M 61184,0176161756,89%2387,84
Char Futur 4 92012,3974658457,02%2049,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103122,83101355559,46%3386,17
Object 140102310,4578352857,01%2179,02
WZ-111 model 5A101940,3360849950,50%1479,59
Sturer Emil71277,2356149255,08%1994,49
Konštrukta T-34/10071204,6668548952,56%2335,17
Type 64 6805,6862247856,28%2373,69
AMX 12 t6533,5439245449,56%1520,12
IS-2 shielded 71318,2163742855,14%1836,28
AE Phase I 91900,1467140552,59%1886,17
Bretagne Panther 6984,8764939857,29%2014,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6844,1659939457,11%2534,09
1108834,6244939344,78%773,45
T71 CMCD7538,1937039347,58%1004,07
Škoda T 256938,3059938155,91%2178,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5669,4054437656,38%2589,11
IS-2-II81728,7979837457,49%2403,87
E 100102376,3363436251,66%1978,00
Leopard 1102417,3073933850,89%2110,55
Jagdpanzer E 100102818,2476829954,85%2300,53
T-34-17676,2939529050,34%947,29
M446976,8354428353,71%1906,29
AMX ELC bis5256,6225328052,14%802,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4336,2132327451,46%1274,72
Tiger I71506,1670425457,48%2219,63
CS-63102604,2390825158,57%2437,04
ISU-15281433,7855324154,77%1500,79
Crusader6450,4440423851,68%1274,23
KV-15582,7439723654,24%1257,74
Vz. 55102732,9179323556,60%2188,12
60TP Lewandowskiego103414,20106723362,23%3278,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5344,5131723255,60%894,26
BZ-75103013,2195221163,03%2754,22
AMBT 81757,6284620947,85%2127,86
T376446,2330720844,23%1110,61
T-103 81437,4860420649,51%1555,50
IS-3-II92445,9993720257,43%2852,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4323,3228919550,26%947,84
ST-II102908,3686119557,95%2905,45
SU-130PM 81869,9076019354,40%2242,28
STG Guard 81465,9263318848,94%1802,74
Ikv 1035573,6935718551,35%1419,55
Lorraine 40 t 81654,0776418354,10%2188,50
T4991635,1581418258,79%2619,46
T207993,2954817549,71%1524,88
FV226 Contradictious 81905,9098917254,07%2280,58
M10 RBFM 5598,3344516353,37%1220,21
M8A14324,5029716250,00%793,58
Pz.Sfl. IVb4245,0118815853,80%758,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81246,9365015752,87%1516,29
S-517630,2135315648,72%688,98
XM57 82237,37103514860,81%2483,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4808,8847014664,38%2656,47
AMX 50 B102772,4087314456,94%2538,53
Ares 8591952,02101313461,94%2091,03
Nashorn61102,2355513348,12%2090,84
T 55A 92350,7488013359,40%2731,72
SU-2-122 5745,4755413262,88%1987,96
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8948,6955212743,31%1622,68
Type T-345417,6132712451,61%1068,09
Object 703 Version II 81901,36103612358,54%2333,99
AMX M4 mle. 54102798,8795012261,48%2604,28
Panhard AMD 178B6592,4049412151,24%1799,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6399,7827112042,50%391,81
T6981240,0955812046,67%1506,92
T26E5 Patriot 81217,0664112054,17%1521,58
T-34-28641,6735411840,68%584,13
Marder 38T4585,5342111850,00%1792,55
T-50-2 6766,8961111257,14%2354,07
SU-100Y 61226,2572711262,50%2453,16
M24 Chaffee5258,1124510745,79%739,80
Vz. 68 Squall 81109,8476610754,21%2301,93
Leopard Prototyp A92265,8483910460,58%2372,47
TNH T Vz. 5192090,2079710347,57%1981,76
AMX 13 757558,0433010240,20%982,38
Object 277102584,3371110250,00%2372,90
KV-5 81413,9073510257,84%1811,01
BT-74159,8620710154,46%467,82
E 50 Ausf. M102682,0399810165,35%2698,62
M2 Light2293,523499554,74%1449,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3315,802809553,68%1430,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292081,168389557,89%2173,31
Jagdpanther II81553,016109547,37%1620,16
M4A3E8 Sherman6453,593279355,91%781,03
WZ-113G FT102878,759849368,82%2186,19
Kunze Panzer 92180,178358757,47%2351,40
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101763,936898661,63%1328,26
M3 Stuart3187,512288452,38%702,62
BT-7 artillery 3527,825118461,90%2475,56
A-205154,782068349,40%375,04
E 5091916,688508148,15%1855,71
E 7592468,919938057,50%2796,26
T110E5103483,7510878062,50%3384,86
Super Conqueror102638,687628048,75%2135,26
AMX M4 mle. 5192196,329357962,03%2353,96
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7982,004917650,00%1302,41
Pz.Kpfw. II2216,793107354,79%943,85
Ferdinand82046,438957255,56%2326,59
Indien-Panzer81677,239317057,14%2551,40
IS-381811,647896943,48%2169,02
Valentine3205,872306852,94%713,16
Jagdtiger92479,928176651,52%2301,10
Ares 7581795,369856651,52%2333,28
AMX 50 12091710,788236451,56%1576,75
Stinger 103423,929346456,25%2670,88
BZ-6891844,187116253,23%1712,29
SU-1527773,464496142,62%920,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6548,935526154,10%1585,09
Excalibur 61423,298215964,41%2831,07
Renault NC-311151,502605860,34%856,38
53TP Markowskiego81676,978835853,45%2057,52
Covenanter5189,442705761,40%578,29
AMX AC mle. 4881262,496505740,35%1218,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81478,756855750,88%1608,57
M5A1 Stuart4361,793835657,14%1435,30
LT vz. 383237,452895554,55%1047,56
Cobra 92249,858895556,36%2112,15
Type 6191952,527865438,89%1845,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6685,193795429,63%1020,99
MTLS-1G14 3270,963315461,11%1255,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92125,577475364,15%2056,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII102875,919145356,60%2295,05
BDR G1 B51324,658035275,00%3479,34
AMX 30 B102224,025565242,31%1834,63
TNH 105/100081271,435435145,10%1492,38
M3G FT3188,401645048,00%416,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92027,269445056,00%2162,43
T28 Prototype8832,634894843,75%702,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5229,251714837,50%233,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681044,756904854,17%2284,59
P26/404295,072394447,73%710,42
WZ-12092192,688964447,73%2156,47
King Tiger (Captured) 71276,166984452,27%1851,58
KV-8561548,889774360,47%3349,83
T-284320,073134261,90%1084,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91712,486644252,38%1783,97
Loyd Gun Carriage2106,401114035,00%490,74
StuG III Ausf. G51022,105893941,03%2680,03
SMV CC-678981,874463943,59%948,07
AMX 404159,652233748,65%458,99
Type 5 Ke-Ho4309,112743743,24%981,27
M5 Stuart4163,302663756,76%368,04
Comet7701,594893754,05%1056,24
T-34-8561425,119483661,11%3673,16
50TP Tyszkiewicza91930,649153652,78%1805,74
O-I61136,067653470,59%2198,49
FV215b (183) 102434,948803482,35%2002,22
Jagdpanzer IV6788,705493354,55%1501,79
ARMT 5871,796943348,48%2226,51
T-34 shielded 5634,394443348,48%1524,08
VK 30.01 (H)51243,978253275,00%3808,82
AMX 50 Foch B102709,878973161,29%2211,87
T6 Medium4613,323523145,16%1491,64
Super Hellcat 71318,487513148,39%2090,36
AMX 13 57 GF 71202,818303151,61%2709,02
ARL 4461238,726502937,93%2379,43
M7 Priest395,931732962,07%264,10
Waffenträger auf E 100102094,146862944,83%1264,95
Pz.Kpfw. 5582342,9711112962,07%2792,00
IS-3A Peregrine 81921,759462850,00%2380,89
SU-100I 51135,147512850,00%2202,92
IS7899,634442751,85%1034,72
STA-181603,418652759,26%2130,44
SU-182361,222132748,15%2392,36
Char de transition 61051,596482751,85%1652,17
KV-1SA 5877,046852646,15%1890,88
M22158,483202556,00%749,78
Maus102445,089852560,00%2141,94
Object 268 Version V 101852,806922564,00%1539,18
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102216,048382454,17%1642,62
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2528,713802458,33%2637,99
Marder II3202,712662462,50%631,48
T110E3102788,798902458,33%2317,67
T56 GMC3162,262082326,09%309,14
SU-85B4934,454862259,09%2903,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81966,8611412272,73%2867,21
T2 Light Tank 2506,957012254,55%2675,54
Jagdpanther71169,867672171,43%1784,38
T25/27549,432462128,57%481,22
M-VI-Y92612,3811662176,19%3020,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 4702,675492166,67%2808,68
Churchill III 5884,7110412152,38%2100,70
Cruiser Mk. II2193,952462070,00%987,17
Ikv 723140,321571952,63%271,96
SU-263132,212221968,42%380,09
T-505543,115261973,68%2094,82
Valiant 5784,586461963,16%2058,49
Vz. 44-171113,508061861,11%1479,81
Type 5 Heavy103015,069831855,56%2440,13
VK 100.01 (P)81420,069191866,67%1675,84
Char Mle. 75 91273,066231844,44%1633,28
LT-432 8829,567181855,56%1521,13
Valentine II 4580,067351872,22%2322,59
Tiger 131 61073,655431752,94%1653,60
M6A2E1 81504,189031758,82%2000,69
KR-1112454,297741752,94%1483,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2137,752961681,25%745,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4661,064701643,75%2072,60
M2 Medium Tank3150,561551625,00%306,27
Wespe394,561511662,50%308,44
BZ-587773,386011643,75%885,19
Škoda T 27 82058,008661662,50%3314,18
T-34-3 81279,756341637,50%1328,45
M15/423276,272311553,33%747,96
Stuart I-IV3121,333181540,00%230,81
Grant4177,932881526,67%336,54
Grille5352,531971533,33%485,53
SU-76M4150,871801553,33%288,37
Nergal 81795,479891553,33%2045,52
113102131,646961435,71%1618,07
Ho-Ri 281157,648731485,71%1326,04
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5778,865971435,71%2125,91
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5600,935701464,29%2255,36
Type 62 7991,236221338,46%2505,95
Panther71571,156831346,15%2761,58
Panzerjäger I2189,923111353,85%720,72
SMV CC-5671309,089331353,85%2013,05
Panther II81892,929751361,54%3156,73
Lorraine 50 t 91638,086011353,85%1556,50
HWK 30 8733,234701330,77%961,15
Ashbringer 102299,626501338,46%1255,74
Panther/M10 7900,697071346,15%1473,66
Sexton II394,081681266,67%373,82
T3 HMC270,581261250,00%126,92
T-15061519,007681250,00%2871,53
T57 Heavy102894,678671250,00%2255,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3151,833271266,67%512,52
Obsidian 81244,25498128,33%1342,95
Primo Victoria 81067,838541266,67%1678,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri71399,648831154,55%2722,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B2233,733041154,55%1052,89
SU-54148,361921163,64%334,05
Charioteer81180,735221163,64%1313,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5985,738861154,55%3187,50
LTP 3299,094251145,45%1577,46
Hotchkiss H35274,301691060,00%236,36
T-463115,201951020,00%223,52
AMX M4 mle. 4571207,507271060,00%1730,95
AMX 50 Foch91471,606851060,00%1253,76
Object 43092399,808701040,00%2370,32
Object 283 91467,406261040,00%1297,62
Löwe 81191,106861080,00%1368,70
Chrysler K 8824,306861050,00%749,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4825,607831070,00%2851,50
112 81308,805071040,00%1438,63
10TP3187,67201955,56%692,27
B.U.G.I.61675,33916955,56%2776,10
Type 91 Heavy368,78211944,44%56,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3269,89352944,44%683,26
Jagdpanzer E 90 92378,78841966,67%1828,21
Fiat 30001242,50205812,50%1321,58
M37492,00154875,00%286,76
SU-76G FT4213,13197850,00%318,65
AMX 65 t81303,88776862,50%1721,80
MKA 2185,50249837,50%527,02
T28 Concept 71117,88564862,50%1611,39
WZ-120-1G FT 8914,13510837,50%703,72
Type 98 Ke-Ni3222,43271757,14%1021,49
MS-11291,86268757,14%1742,08
SU-10061244,14774771,43%2467,42
STB-1101319,71366714,29%654,98
T-5491751,29824757,14%1880,38
WZ-111G FT91825,71759757,14%1456,92
T-29 3369,29319757,14%1603,24
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81080,00493728,57%823,10
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3813,57993771,43%3138,50
Churchill Crocodile 6965,29623742,86%1203,85
Kranvagn103018,67964650,00%2566,88
Leichttraktor1532,50429650,00%3349,96
M75531,33408650,00%1942,47
T-26G FT2148,83198666,67%508,22
Renault UE 573317,00166616,67%1048,08
T9592326,17725633,33%1700,66
Bishop5229,00199666,67%456,34
Cavalier5606,17626666,67%1461,55
T-34 with L-11 4333,00421650,00%1149,31
AMR 35 2278,00268666,67%1721,18
TBT 93057,831216666,67%3271,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I1453,00217540,00%2808,11
M14/412187,403145100,00%806,80
Type 4 Chi-To61064,60871580,00%2174,09
VK 36.01 (H)6681,60386560,00%1183,58
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3249,60356560,00%869,47
T-262167,60387580,00%1039,63
AMX 383416,40482580,00%1803,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4129,20277560,00%313,79
KV-1371272,40478520,00%2026,96
Churchill Gun Carrier6862,20504560,00%1465,39
T-116 3289,20232540,00%1201,14
Object 252U 8782,80787580,00%787,16
Tetrarch 217,8082540,00%0,24
IS-2 7929,20601520,00%968,92
Fantôme 91370,80672560,00%1186,78
D23329,756634100,00%1853,92
B1470,00170475,00%261,00
DS PZInż5204,50175450,00%261,21
Ikv 90 Typ B71013,00791475,00%1489,51
AT-12138,50201450,00%389,56
Valentine AT4509,00386450,00%1269,60
SU-100M171342,50835450,00%2059,18
Pz.Kpfw. I2163,503604100,00%831,02
T-60256,50188450,00%71,62
M-III-Y81166,75362425,00%986,60
M-V-Y102968,50880450,00%2154,19
Hirschkäfer112798,251002475,00%1738,73
Toro 91481,50793450,00%1407,62
TOG II* 6836,00708450,00%1274,38
M56 Scorpion 7775,75504475,00%1177,60
AMX ELC 901 6600,75649475,00%1713,98
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102706,50745475,00%1890,59
Chrysler K GF 81753,50787450,00%1970,51
122 TM 81224,00614450,00%1109,20
T-345198,67216333,33%256,90
Kolohousenka1145,67229333,33%602,78
Renault FT194,00324366,67%524,59
Type 95 Ha-Go2253,67376366,67%1320,63
Strv 7461612,33841333,33%3518,84
14TP40,00104333,33%0,00
M3 Lee4155,33210333,33%289,45
121102185,00918366,67%1713,02
T2 Medium Tank2402,00412366,67%2675,84
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5792,676933100,00%2425,75
Cruiser Mk. III3254,67361333,33%1350,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr238,335230,00%0,00
Renault R352260,004233100,00%1334,64
Object 268 Version 4101475,67653366,67%1002,12
GSOR the TANK 91741,67721333,33%1606,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5932,67752333,33%2772,64
K-91-PT 91787,671020366,67%2021,94
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101659,00692366,67%1080,19
Strv 81 8803,67519366,67%1012,50
WZ-111 model 6 81878,33721333,33%1977,02
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51568,671029333,33%2830,09
Strv fm/211123,50216250,00%593,81
Strv m/38275,00206250,00%142,31
L6/402355,00390250,00%1592,52
T1 Cunningham181,502242100,00%511,84
Renault FT 75 BS2185,50184250,00%952,20
D12212,00499250,00%916,77
WZ-111 model 1-49423,5025920,00%70,72
VK 30.02 (D)71363,00742250,00%2152,15
Type 4 Heavy994,00423250,00%126,70
Renault FT AC260,0086250,00%76,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3503,00346250,00%1791,48
T18 HMC341,50141250,00%114,92
AEC Armoured Car5875,00358250,00%2132,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51323,001288250,00%3533,22
IT-3 41498,001380250,00%10440,80
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61064,00706250,00%1662,41
CS-52 LIS 82431,5010372100,00%3377,65
SU-85I 51530,00828250,00%3895,68
M4A1 FL 10 61025,50694250,00%1802,22
AMX Chasseur de chars 81674,5053620,00%2332,77
FCM 50 t 82357,5014102100,00%3329,87
T14 5306,004891100,00%579,62
LT vz. 352241,003981100,00%1349,97
Renault Otsu162,003141100,00%275,93
BT-22264,004971100,00%1773,42
4TP199,004481100,00%521,17
Leo71469,007691100,00%2825,78
T1 HMC2175,002201100,00%1187,92
Pvlvv fm/422296,005921100,00%1620,80
Sav m/4340,008610,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3327,003191100,00%1225,96
WZ-131G FT6249,004231100,00%378,62
T-34-2G FT71625,0010381100,00%2775,98
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91769,0041310,00%1483,29
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2144,001931100,00%824,45
Windhund 81239,009211100,00%1137,73
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2163,002331100,00%610,43
Patton the Tank 91865,009561100,00%1676,00
M3 Light 3679,0062410,00%4584,51
Vickers 6 ton 274,008910,00%0,00
StuG IV 5782,0029610,00%2046,88
Straussler V–4/40 3233,0016410,00%537,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-23
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-15
Left: 2026-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-16
Left: 2026-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-24
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-30
Left: 2025-04-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-18
Left: 2024-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-01
Left: 2024-01-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-27
Left: 2023-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-29
Left: 2023-05-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-08
Left: 2023-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-14
Left: 2021-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-13
Left: 2022-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-04
Left: 2022-12-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-27
Left: 2021-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-21
Left: 2023-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-06
Left: 2023-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-06
Left: 2022-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-11
Left: 2020-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-26
Left: 2020-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-30
Left: 2020-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-20
Left: 2020-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-18
Left: 2020-04-10