eemir2003

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles869842293476
Ø Tier7,818,509,129,16
Victories4179448,05%1150,00%4649,46%24250,84%
Defeats4400150,59%1045,45%4447,31%22246,64%
Draws11891,37%14,55%33,23%122,52%
Battles survived2220725,53%313,64%1819,35%14330,04%
Tanks destroyed551010,63311,411081,163990,84
Destruction ratio0,851,631,441,20
Tanks spotted691260,79160,73910,983210,67
Damage dealt916,521.442,501.630,591.472,08
Capture points350320,4000,00180,192780,58
Defense points324190,3700,0000,00940,20
Experience521,04769,32691,02699,16
WN7813,411289,521190,07992,20
WN8945,651645,121621,261397,93
Total
Battles86984
Ø Tier7,81
Victories4179448,05%
Defeats4400150,59%
Draws11891,37%
Battles survived2220725,53%
Tanks destroyed551010,63
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted691260,79
Damage dealt916,52
Capture points350320,40
Defense points324190,37
Experience521,04
WN7813,41
WN8945,65
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier8,50
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed311,41
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted160,73
Damage dealt1.442,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience769,32
WN71289,52
WN81645,12
Past 7 days
Battles93
Ø Tier9,12
Victories4649,46%
Defeats4447,31%
Draws33,23%
Battles survived1819,35%
Tanks destroyed1081,16
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted910,98
Damage dealt1.630,59
Capture points180,19
Defense points00,00
Experience691,02
WN71190,07
WN81621,26
Past 30 days
Battles476
Ø Tier9,16
Victories24250,84%
Defeats22246,64%
Draws122,52%
Battles survived14330,04%
Tanks destroyed3990,84
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3210,67
Damage dealt1.472,08
Capture points2780,58
Defense points940,20
Experience699,16
WN7992,20
WN81397,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt452,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt452,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience82,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.840,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience422,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.840,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience422,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt192,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience282,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt192,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience282,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles927000
Victories44147,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46550,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32234,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5760,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8170,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,770,000,000,00
Capture points14931,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points19252,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience481,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles927
Victories44147,57%
Defeats46550,16%
Draws212,27%
Battles survived32234,74%
Tanks destroyed5760,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted8170,88
Damage dealt995,77
Capture points14931,61
Defense points19252,08
Experience481,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles452000
Victories17137,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27961,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14131,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3190,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt850,740,000,000,00
Capture points5281,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4721,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience465,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles452
Victories17137,83%
Defeats27961,73%
Draws20,44%
Battles survived14131,19%
Tanks destroyed2510,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3190,71
Damage dealt850,74
Capture points5281,17
Defense points4721,04
Experience465,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (313)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591111,28616909851,59%1057,27
SU-122-44 7913,57557503350,25%1217,66
E 25 7798,41522494348,78%1081,63
T1 Heavy5447,10361431750,38%859,77
FV215b 101442,28587166045,84%994,86
STG Guard 81083,85609164548,75%1220,27
T25 Pilot Number 1 8829,54594145945,85%952,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101073,95559128748,87%823,97
Jagdtiger91435,18637116848,29%1162,95
AMX ELC bis5213,54371116048,45%552,74
WZ-114 91615,52821114751,00%1506,40
T110E5101349,63601106746,11%897,55
IS-38920,23482105746,64%938,79
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5361,73445103250,10%887,64
IS-7101495,11675102646,88%1058,33
Jagdpanther7835,9439099049,49%1076,99
T-62A101151,2556293741,62%762,26
AMX 13 909622,4056693345,66%738,85
SU-1527587,5032993246,03%660,63
M1039957,4141390042,44%675,29
G.W. Panther7667,0543787147,99%731,73
T1 Cunningham152,4412982545,33%86,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101585,4061080548,07%1057,15
E 7591339,4061280453,86%1238,26
T-549890,5460873245,08%737,39
T328748,2841272343,02%657,42
T-448652,7359071247,33%713,59
T57 Heavy101343,5155071141,91%824,68
T-345195,0020969347,19%327,45
Tortoise91541,7478768352,56%1246,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 507593,2641466949,93%661,00
M2 Medium Tank3118,7516665147,93%270,79
Object 140101175,1357564542,17%778,22
G.W. E 100101282,1245963344,23%998,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101418,0364261549,11%1079,70
T-34-856368,1727456946,57%519,51
T297680,3739856444,33%688,23
FV3046365,7129254250,74%497,74
Ferdinand81081,1346653749,53%1073,96
T54E19961,2744652840,72%671,04
T 55A 91094,8567352748,20%922,05
T-70398,0415451645,93%163,25
T698653,2037251341,91%618,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518819,5840850041,40%770,49
FV201 (A45) 7693,2853649951,30%890,17
E 100101411,4554749443,12%967,85
113 Beijing Opera 101434,3363649144,81%954,88
ISU-1528941,8240648641,77%772,78
Object 268101513,1563445950,54%986,21
WZ-1328575,9561945851,53%915,62
T3091236,2563343250,46%979,97
Strv 103B101807,7471642252,61%1188,99
G.W. Tiger (P)8787,3246241646,39%803,66
AMX 50 10081050,0862739750,88%1162,70
Pz.Kpfw. VII101777,4266339751,39%1270,36
G.W. Tiger9997,5448539048,72%826,67
AMX 50 12091050,7758538942,93%785,56
Leopard 1101747,9173138249,74%1246,98
59-166234,6843436749,32%484,25
Kunze Panzer 91221,8353235545,63%1059,48
IS7530,5837635247,44%545,75
T71 DA7271,3833735049,14%362,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91348,8265934349,27%1025,02
AMX 12 t6242,8737033352,85%498,96
Tiger II8910,9960832949,54%949,73
T-109998,1959632947,72%787,83
Prototipo Standard B91204,9863932845,73%995,66
M48A5 Patton102073,0087432557,23%1725,42
Object 70491575,8567132145,48%1223,07
Panther7620,6056331750,47%894,57
AMX 50 B101311,1460431444,90%792,89
T499530,5557631049,35%572,77
FV380591082,3052130749,19%1005,67
T1 HMC292,0510329947,16%337,91
ARL 446638,4550129747,14%1021,27
M66303,3825529243,84%237,83
Concept No. 5101582,0868929245,89%1040,17
60TP Lewandowskiego101383,0858128947,06%867,76
E 5091053,2056628451,06%894,28
O-Ni7606,7449527647,46%646,03
AE Phase I 91349,4371227346,15%1103,03
T-437513,7748927047,78%663,65
Grille5395,4224325545,49%749,36
FV2078752,4253525545,49%777,32
TVP T 50/51101619,6870124144,81%1142,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9972,5160024144,40%787,83
Mäuschen91327,1575323955,65%1215,86
AMX M4 mle. 457712,7056523548,09%802,97
Maus101477,1775723344,21%977,68
Kranvagn101288,5856123243,10%735,39
P.44 Pantera8816,5359022945,85%881,54
VK 100.01 (P)81005,9772622753,30%1050,26
VK 30.02 (M)6466,8150322246,40%754,45
Panther II8861,6348821847,25%996,24
SU-855206,2319221347,42%271,50
Taschenratte112896,99103921350,23%1882,40
T216151,8229821243,40%168,48
ST-I91227,5471121149,76%1018,23
T110E4101254,3355020744,93%717,76
FV217 Badger101738,3168020443,14%1060,13
Ares 758837,3561520237,62%703,97
Grille 15101586,0666020150,75%1049,67
WZ-1317382,8350019950,25%639,15
BZ-75101658,1575419846,46%1095,17
KV-137399,5844119648,98%481,95
CS-63101485,4567619443,30%937,55
Ares 90101371,6072119445,88%911,16
IS-4101157,8058319243,75%661,17
T25/27762,2653318446,74%974,81
Jagdpanzer IV6280,3823418336,07%215,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8371,1254318248,35%465,78
Object 268 Version V 101373,7164917751,41%894,30
AMX 13 757246,0142217439,08%222,96
FV230 Canopener101584,2477416846,43%942,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65101277,5152216738,32%756,07
P.43 ter7625,5755616648,80%850,09
VK 28.016213,0942416547,88%426,82
T28 Prototype8933,8358916246,30%871,30
Super Conqueror101526,0562216147,83%1006,94
Spähpanzer SP I C7491,0147516144,72%787,32
Ares 8591137,9671616044,38%862,55
KV-48532,4658015951,57%447,98
T3 HMC276,869715642,31%89,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5121,9125915545,16%167,42
Object 268 Version 4101771,9074515545,81%1199,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81081,0764615352,29%1102,82
UDES 038429,1240614443,06%228,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5326,1429714348,95%805,08
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101304,5453214045,00%749,23
Hummel6415,9131013850,00%490,87
KR-1111952,9682713843,48%1139,05
T71 CMCD7440,0655013450,00%860,63
LHMTV8557,0462113447,76%839,03
Object 430U101935,8687913357,14%1673,97
Škoda T 5091136,7166813245,45%947,41
T-60230,3610013150,38%74,88
SU-1006482,2229413049,23%699,56
Object 277101879,0984812752,76%1490,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6491,6943312452,42%639,22
T-80464,4014312250,82%102,62
Light Mk. VIC 272,7713211944,54%173,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7449,2842611638,79%432,34
FV601 Saladin8766,6448510936,70%693,08
M18 Hellcat6428,1141410853,70%597,87
XM69 Hacker112231,4384010848,15%1494,75
Tiger (P)7697,2749810651,89%798,08
P.43 bis6350,0235510232,35%359,49
Char Futur 4 91121,8952110147,52%863,86
Matilda4141,181799851,02%221,54
Super Hellcat 7612,783999851,02%741,11
FV4005 Stage II10984,075209138,46%479,99
FV4004 Conway91007,565388737,93%573,45
M3 Lee4107,231368648,84%192,35
SU-14-28608,214578547,06%492,49
BDR G1 B5541,814928548,24%1033,81
M75155,702798446,43%370,27
M53/M559825,136158050,00%696,90
Type 1 Chi-He4125,491677945,57%168,37
BT-7 artillery 373,031797850,00%118,47
Churchill I5225,073077451,35%312,20
SU-26393,601037339,73%15,10
Conqueror Gun Carriage10884,845697350,68%688,04
StuG III Ausf. G5266,893607255,56%516,13
T28 Concept 7557,124386953,62%653,72
Pz.Sfl. IVb4284,672206737,31%771,18
M5 Stuart469,851766547,69%71,59
AMX 13 10510808,345746543,08%728,35
Leopard Prototyp A91259,177206350,79%1071,56
STB-1101443,466946142,62%936,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4191,222025855,17%403,50
53TP Markowskiego8585,234755749,12%455,15
XM551 Sheridan10382,964365735,09%114,55
Char Mle. 75 9627,305655644,64%607,61
StuG IV 5189,862175641,07%211,50
Vz. 55101830,837995448,15%1224,68
TT-130M 91355,967305350,94%1177,12
Type T-345283,883865150,98%651,48
Birch Gun4164,762365147,06%443,57
Vickers Medium Mk. II224,42715052,00%107,63
S-517566,964364951,02%580,60
SU-5460,511244951,02%146,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 276,042534948,98%180,17
Sturer Emil7698,925324847,92%857,22
HWK 128322,384454837,50%263,44
43 M. Toldi III 338,671544852,08%172,34
Strv 103-091015,434794731,91%535,41
Patton the Tank 91083,516434751,06%1011,35
P.435265,333654553,33%555,27
TNH T Vz. 5191421,717914555,56%1209,00
FV215b (183) 101206,226124542,22%662,23
Emil II9679,515704348,84%404,44
T-46389,231424346,51%171,41
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79766,936184346,51%482,16
121B 101328,374784339,53%799,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6285,823073842,11%276,58
VK 30.02 (D)71026,847913852,63%1691,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,471823855,26%158,89
AS-XX 40 t111835,517353743,24%1184,19
O-Ho8440,364823641,67%217,84
AT 25256,753753658,33%510,76
Strv 107-12111701,547483554,29%1058,85
Cobra 91080,775333528,57%642,90
SU-76M464,441023450,00%94,57
KV-26243,214123357,58%302,38
Hirschkäfer111384,156113345,45%742,60
Leopard 120 Verbessert111734,126693339,39%1022,34
Charioteer8623,585023145,16%442,93
WZ-1209323,334523050,00%139,98
Vz. 60S Dravec 101446,406543030,00%641,00
Hotchkiss EBR7359,794242934,48%461,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,571802860,71%428,81
Wespe376,541182850,00%126,11
Leichttraktor146,041042737,04%2,37
212A9581,855582755,56%420,52
T-45 2123,522482766,67%595,47
Conqueror91030,156832646,15%682,92
Cruiser Mk. I131,31792646,15%51,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison3125,361252552,00%307,21
SU-182136,08992536,00%569,49
BZ-79112438,129922560,00%1719,26
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7197,084142540,00%133,88
Object 283 9978,125532552,00%802,85
AT-1255,54882450,00%74,39
KV-37515,334872441,67%386,60
E 50 Ausf. M10751,085052441,67%323,22
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101653,087192450,00%1107,35
Ikv 90 Typ B7761,654972343,48%941,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3107,951172236,36%155,71
AMX 67 Imbattable111726,148102259,09%1104,83
T2 Medium Tank223,95632128,57%0,00
IS-6 8852,436852147,62%791,95
Executor111372,906762147,62%730,38
M5A1 Stuart461,152982055,00%139,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C382,602632045,00%190,07
M60 101208,705792030,00%721,81
T803112109,809192050,00%1431,46
Kolohousenka138,421221936,84%0,00
T-29 395,942411866,67%313,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha3180,352091747,06%485,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 276,532071752,94%243,30
Black Rock 111825,827041729,41%903,13
M3 Stuart3123,382031681,25%519,64
Sturmpanzer II4107,941471662,50%300,02
Cruiser Mk. III315,31861650,00%75,29
Durchbruchswagen 24160,312671650,00%274,87
Renault FT141,271261546,67%54,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8220,273241533,33%82,65
Panhard AMD 178B6163,933771464,29%406,08
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8804,865911450,00%789,77
Object 265T 91338,146891442,86%1051,40
BZ-587523,313891353,85%520,07
FSV Scheme A7418,504581266,67%628,45
Object 432U111717,007941250,00%1267,79
L-60 246,172021266,67%258,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3125,642281154,55%374,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,901041060,00%164,93
T-28457,601001020,00%0,00
CS-67 Szakal111311,908011050,00%753,48
M8A14158,502991050,00%242,28
LTP 3139,702561060,00%597,93
WZ-120-1G FT 8837,905571040,00%685,90
Strv fm/21143,44130944,44%29,47
T-50569,11186955,56%152,28
Indien-Panzer81106,56609933,33%1245,76
FV4025 Contriver111309,89830944,44%635,33
T-50-2 6198,22362966,67%496,62
MS-1170,86138757,14%263,65
Ikv 1035112,71247757,14%169,95
Renault FT AC2131,43220742,86%302,45
GSOR the TANK 9402,00451742,86%134,57
Bishop584,50159633,33%0,00
Object 252U 81987,83998650,00%2288,46
MTLS-1G14 328,00116633,33%0,00
Excalibur 6196,00269666,67%262,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)258,60188560,00%210,34
VK 30.01 (H)5202,20389540,00%213,30
T-26258,20114560,00%193,91
T-116 3121,60292560,00%428,63
MKA 2109,40148520,00%134,40
AMX ELC 901 6302,80400540,00%547,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,25282450,00%607,50
Renault FT 75 BS2161,25143475,00%1005,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza995,50279425,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 260,251624100,00%286,03
SU-122A5102,676230,00%1,50
AEC Armoured Car5439,334803100,00%1069,44
Staghound Mk. III6446,67371366,67%827,85
AT-FV230 Breaker11658,3336330,00%105,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4145,00230366,67%402,20
Löwe 8737,33475333,33%472,95
Renault NC-3110,0079250,00%85,14
M37456,50116250,00%110,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr284,50130250,00%176,70
KV-15130,0011720,00%0,00
Windhund 8464,504962100,00%443,43
KV-1SA 5624,5065720,00%1065,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6338,50439250,00%688,00
Valiant 5318,50337250,00%478,34
Fantôme 91329,00753250,00%1217,77
Renault Otsu181,0010110,00%120,13
D1259,006310,00%0,00
M2 Light233,001591100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II20,001510,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,00710,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2179,007210,00%549,87
T56 GMC345,001421100,00%261,00
Renault UE 57324,0013210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,001471100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,009810,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,002410,00%0,00
AMR 35 258,002521100,00%261,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6276,005791100,00%418,12
Churchill Crocodile 60,009810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-24