driphaus

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28856671603
Ø Tier7,8610,009,379,37
Victories1434949,73%233,33%4157,75%28346,93%
Defeats1419449,19%350,00%2738,03%31251,74%
Draws3131,08%116,67%34,23%81,33%
Battles survived695824,11%233,33%1926,76%13221,89%
Tanks destroyed239980,8361,00560,793660,61
Destruction ratio1,101,501,080,78
Tanks spotted289421,0020,33570,804300,71
Damage dealt1.184,401.533,501.525,141.256,78
Capture points197670,6900,00630,893290,55
Defense points156050,5400,0000,00850,14
Experience513,00555,33808,58696,00
WN71077,15716,661056,58739,72
WN81424,88931,181222,87888,49
Total
Battles28856
Ø Tier7,86
Victories1434949,73%
Defeats1419449,19%
Draws3131,08%
Battles survived695824,11%
Tanks destroyed239980,83
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted289421,00
Damage dealt1.184,40
Capture points197670,69
Defense points156050,54
Experience513,00
WN71077,15
WN81424,88
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories233,33%
Defeats350,00%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.533,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience555,33
WN7716,66
WN8931,18
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier9,37
Victories4157,75%
Defeats2738,03%
Draws34,23%
Battles survived1926,76%
Tanks destroyed560,79
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted570,80
Damage dealt1.525,14
Capture points630,89
Defense points00,00
Experience808,58
WN71056,58
WN81222,87
Past 30 days
Battles603
Ø Tier9,37
Victories28346,93%
Defeats31251,74%
Draws81,33%
Battles survived13221,89%
Tanks destroyed3660,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted4300,71
Damage dealt1.256,78
Capture points3290,55
Defense points850,14
Experience696,00
WN7739,72
WN8888,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.966,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience521,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats444,44%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted131,44
Damage dealt1.966,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience521,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt631,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience74,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt631,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience74,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1785,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,400,000,000,00
Capture points20,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience193,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories315,00%
Defeats1785,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived210,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted180,90
Damage dealt569,40
Capture points20,10
Defense points10,05
Experience193,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3646,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4153,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3140,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,350,000,000,00
Capture points801,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2983,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience519,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3646,75%
Defeats4153,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3140,26%
Tanks destroyed580,75
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted510,66
Damage dealt1.135,35
Capture points801,04
Defense points2983,87
Experience519,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,900,000,000,00
Capture points663,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience192,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed170,81
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted190,90
Damage dealt650,90
Capture points663,14
Defense points00,00
Experience192,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt734,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience120,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt734,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience120,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (227)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81340,46598262650,91%1685,12
T92 HMC101556,29400154346,21%1496,15
E 25 71189,08601147053,13%1983,94
IS-7101936,82586101150,84%1697,54
AMX 13 909694,6544980048,63%896,71
KV-856740,2151878952,09%1336,77
T71 DA7655,3747271250,42%1284,94
IS-381225,5058267149,78%1421,15
M53/M5591739,2845862548,64%2129,39
T-5491521,8755260051,17%1710,69
Object 268101951,4852653450,00%1456,68
WZ-111 81322,8669348951,12%1676,80
Waffenträger auf E 100102511,5953046149,67%1893,38
ISU-15281599,3458745749,45%1968,32
T-1091458,3957644149,21%1406,38
Object 70491939,0952442249,29%1643,87
M40/M4381503,2953536152,63%2025,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91896,0459734151,61%1789,73
Grille 15101596,9547733048,48%1068,39
M1271082,7042132350,15%1712,64
G.W. Tiger (P)81248,4044430852,60%1550,19
IS-27917,1445130748,21%1195,08
WZ-111 model 1-491537,3864030452,30%1504,77
T54E191979,1862130353,80%2223,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81773,1855229252,05%2315,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91192,6348528646,85%1078,64
T57 Heavy101943,0752825848,84%1549,02
Covenanter5171,7825524351,44%447,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181045,3442223850,42%1092,34
SU-10181284,4850923850,42%1484,94
KV-26715,5047222853,51%1201,82
T-4481218,5250722651,77%1910,25
AMX ELC bis5208,3833721750,23%558,20
11081340,9562621251,42%1722,47
T-62A101510,9249621142,18%1114,44
T6981388,7856620954,55%2132,83
WZ-120-1G FT 81208,3158919550,26%1273,79
105 leFH18B2 5532,0227619444,33%960,85
T-34-856494,4439619348,70%835,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507930,5940718851,60%1219,35
IS-3A 81379,8965518748,66%1407,48
VK 36.01 (H)6663,4043418647,85%1148,86
Centurion Mk. I81037,2857518452,17%1340,14
Sturer Emil7961,0742218446,74%1484,26
AMX 12 t6370,1946917851,12%868,79
SU-10061030,6750617564,00%2105,94
FV215b (183) 101317,9961617547,43%801,45
AMX 13 757597,5246417444,25%1122,32
O-Ni7940,1651017356,07%1214,94
Object 26391423,5358817351,45%1166,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101251,8852816139,13%794,41
IS7806,7859316049,38%1013,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4488,0841915655,13%1581,18
60TP Lewandowskiego101649,7163215344,44%1028,77
G.W. Panther71100,5147714847,30%1516,47
ELC EVEN 90 8532,1156914846,62%886,05
Object 140101347,3061414544,83%949,67
SU-100M17959,6247714348,25%1315,27
T-437701,0254014151,77%1052,90
Crusader6185,9324012453,23%405,23
Tiger I7916,6446912341,46%1096,94
T-345180,8622612154,55%349,81
M75144,2421112035,83%223,97
Hummel6802,2736611855,93%1312,02
Nashorn6536,2830711847,46%798,10
SU-15271304,2072711557,39%2154,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6841,1858611552,17%1465,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559880,9560411346,02%704,37
WZ-111 model 5A101522,8155511246,43%1051,41
M446875,9548311253,57%1665,48
Centurion Mk. 7/191078,0669011050,00%926,57
T 55A 91222,7159410952,29%1155,87
M18 Hellcat6580,7234710549,52%908,70
M5 Stuart4127,8220310338,83%107,29
Chrysler K GF 81084,0067410246,08%1090,02
Cromwell6505,964509851,02%915,57
Comet7768,864689848,98%1211,35
Type 64 6448,114119645,83%949,05
UDES 1691111,486988552,94%978,59
Type 586550,114397948,10%991,95
UDES 14 Alt 58820,925167737,66%738,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza91310,547217650,00%1093,34
53TP Markowskiego81006,366137440,54%968,41
Grille5696,433627261,11%1801,89
G.W. Tiger91206,115027250,00%1045,49
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481043,326687147,89%978,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5313,342847143,66%658,57
Type 71101342,036966940,58%785,73
Škoda T 40 6535,323366842,65%826,61
Tiger II8909,465386746,27%879,91
O-I6678,444096648,48%1048,78
A-20599,172176546,15%123,61
T14 5355,703246445,31%549,09
T-34-17826,025806451,56%1206,10
Progetto C50 mod. 669813,695616437,50%479,83
M415426,343366448,44%611,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5455,563406457,81%1115,06
SMV CC-678738,515876349,21%624,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8902,387106050,00%897,87
Type T-345261,002805850,00%584,79
T216308,863955850,00%710,83
SU-130PM 81234,006105554,55%1225,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5361,612585448,15%873,66
UDES 15/16101178,815945339,62%610,84
E 100101417,896495330,19%731,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291042,716185244,23%654,37
SU-855612,984825149,02%1427,31
Sturmpanzer II4404,532844957,14%1419,33
KV-15308,193164763,83%610,77
T1E6 242,66864744,68%46,81
Ikv 1035395,372874643,48%837,68
Char Futur 4 91322,586824551,11%1030,43
M5A1 Stuart4145,612154440,91%268,81
E 7591293,078744463,64%1210,50
T675417,003294146,34%821,26
M374318,882414060,00%1082,14
M3 Stuart375,891233644,44%72,61
45TP Habicha7862,755713641,67%1022,08
Object 268 Version 4101488,175563641,67%937,75
O-Ho8755,154693450,00%635,88
Marder 38T4346,672473339,39%742,27
Forest Spirit 81211,636223234,38%1001,94
Centurion Action X101139,535883036,67%579,90
T25/27759,474163046,67%874,22
Vz. 62 Jasan 91466,276843033,33%992,17
Type 1 Chi-He4374,312812951,72%1168,88
Pz.Kpfw. 5581406,079152962,07%1444,12
T-284210,682692860,71%641,14
SU-85B4298,002882857,14%776,64
LTP 3330,863482857,14%1916,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4172,422372650,00%468,44
M4A1 FL 10 6587,924032634,62%661,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6448,643172548,00%694,70
O-I Experimental5660,083992556,00%1259,53
Versuchspanzer 5791914,8010152568,00%1862,19
Cruiser Mk. III350,92802429,17%0,00
Caliban 8846,505292425,00%685,22
Carro d'assalto P.887871,436652347,83%1006,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3132,782242347,83%301,19
AMX 13 10510599,094832330,43%367,75
Husarz 8905,917142356,52%784,39
SMV CC-5671056,917442245,45%1514,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4134,771262236,36%162,30
AT 25537,763882157,14%1518,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3175,702092060,00%634,09
Type 6891035,905382030,00%524,93
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3455,156152065,00%1373,89
M2 Light256,001171942,11%18,94
Type 578761,845921952,63%644,21
SU-122-44 71108,166261942,11%1430,13
StuG IV 5429,372641952,63%1011,07
Alecto4516,115531855,56%1924,81
T28 Concept 7607,443971872,22%833,19
ST vz. 394202,652101741,18%400,85
NC 70 Błyskawica101416,826321741,18%772,19
Löwe 81221,416521752,94%1486,36
Ambassador 91534,947291741,18%980,82
40TP Habicha6564,004251650,00%895,84
FV225 Collector 91409,448611662,50%1172,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810799,607271560,00%631,39
T18 HMC3155,401771553,33%582,78
AT-12235,432681442,86%975,02
BT-7 artillery 3290,143851442,86%1094,69
T78 6873,004991442,86%1114,40
Buryan 9890,646241442,86%428,10
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91176,695751330,77%624,67
MS-11249,503281258,33%1567,28
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101355,175111233,33%640,19
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9645,454741145,45%292,24
Marder II3236,182221154,55%689,98
T-34-2G FT71219,007201154,55%1608,97
STK-2111106,097571145,45%465,15
SPHT 91493,098291154,55%1000,01
BT-2259,301001060,00%187,32
SDP 58 Kilana8921,104721020,00%600,63
T-50-2 6248,003481040,00%406,67
Terrifiant 91644,708191060,00%1253,73
Leox 91352,508791060,00%1233,95
Vickers Mk. E Type B238,25118825,00%0,00
Rinoceronte101343,88550812,50%699,62
E 77 9989,25702850,00%751,57
LT-432 8182,25393837,50%25,34
AT 86444,29322742,86%608,78
T28 Prototype81053,29697771,43%1105,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6641,86629785,71%1645,92
Super Hellcat 7879,14573757,14%1321,94
T1 Cunningham131,0088650,00%75,29
Projekt ION 81301,00962666,67%1250,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81015,33488616,67%764,51
Leichttraktor169,8093540,00%77,41
AMX 38325,80251540,00%2,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 390,80178520,00%0,00
AE Phase I 91372,401018580,00%1290,32
Somua SM 8521,20385540,00%236,53
WZ-120G FT 91470,60874580,00%975,12
Eclipse 9468,40656560,00%353,89
SU-76M4204,75240475,00%576,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C373,25128425,00%74,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8763,50412450,00%1339,68
Bofors Tornvagn 8696,50588450,00%517,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,3356333,33%1,40
BT-7429,67121366,67%256,62
T1 HMC20,0072366,67%260,01
AMX 40474,67219366,67%257,75
Kunze Panzer 9654,33608366,67%525,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6506,00388333,33%1290,62
TOG II* 6508,33284333,33%498,54
VK 75.01 (K) 81605,33951366,67%1825,86
Renault Otsu150,50103250,00%74,72
Lorraine 39L AM3243,502572100,00%862,76
TS-54 8120,5026820,00%0,00
Obsidian 8207,5033420,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71057,00504250,00%1153,87
Renault FT130,005410,00%0,00
M15/423236,0015510,00%564,61
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00010,00%0,00
T3 HMC20,001910,00%0,00
Type 4 Ju-To7860,0031710,00%693,07
IS-6 81932,005621100,00%1897,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00861100,00%261,00
T71 CMCD70,002291100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 50,003331100,00%261,00
Churchill III 5747,0072910,00%1174,30
L-60 20,001551100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 2123,00971100,00%632,25
T7 Combat Car 224,004410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 234,001981100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-21
Left: 2024-12-24