driphaus

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28853670607
Ø Tier7,869,839,369,37
Victories1434849,73%350,00%4260,00%28747,28%
Defeats1419349,19%350,00%2637,14%31351,57%
Draws3121,08%00,00%22,86%71,15%
Battles survived695724,11%233,33%1927,14%13522,24%
Tanks destroyed239950,8381,33550,793660,60
Destruction ratio1,102,001,080,78
Tanks spotted289421,0030,50580,834310,71
Damage dealt1.184,391.690,001.510,211.263,26
Capture points197670,6900,00630,903290,54
Defense points156050,5400,0000,00850,14
Experience512,99682,50819,64697,50
WN71077,211161,971078,12744,59
WN81424,971261,471258,34895,46
Total
Battles28853
Ø Tier7,86
Victories1434849,73%
Defeats1419349,19%
Draws3121,08%
Battles survived695724,11%
Tanks destroyed239950,83
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted289421,00
Damage dealt1.184,39
Capture points197670,69
Defense points156050,54
Experience512,99
WN71077,21
WN81424,97
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,83
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed81,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt1.690,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience682,50
WN71161,97
WN81261,47
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier9,36
Victories4260,00%
Defeats2637,14%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived1927,14%
Tanks destroyed550,79
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted580,83
Damage dealt1.510,21
Capture points630,90
Defense points00,00
Experience819,64
WN71078,12
WN81258,34
Past 30 days
Battles607
Ø Tier9,37
Victories28747,28%
Defeats31351,57%
Draws71,15%
Battles survived13522,24%
Tanks destroyed3660,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted4310,71
Damage dealt1.263,26
Capture points3290,54
Defense points850,14
Experience697,50
WN7744,59
WN8895,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.966,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience521,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats444,44%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted131,44
Damage dealt1.966,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience521,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt631,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience74,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt631,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience74,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1785,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,400,000,000,00
Capture points20,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience193,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories315,00%
Defeats1785,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived210,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted180,90
Damage dealt569,40
Capture points20,10
Defense points10,05
Experience193,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3646,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4153,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3140,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,350,000,000,00
Capture points801,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2983,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience519,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3646,75%
Defeats4153,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3140,26%
Tanks destroyed580,75
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted510,66
Damage dealt1.135,35
Capture points801,04
Defense points2983,87
Experience519,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,900,000,000,00
Capture points663,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience192,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed170,81
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted190,90
Damage dealt650,90
Capture points663,14
Defense points00,00
Experience192,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt734,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience120,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt734,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience120,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (227)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81340,46598262650,91%1685,16
T92 HMC101556,29400154346,21%1496,10
E 25 71189,08601147053,13%1983,90
IS-7101936,82586101150,84%1697,52
AMX 13 909694,6544980048,63%896,72
KV-856740,2151878952,09%1336,76
T71 DA7655,3747271250,42%1284,93
IS-381225,5058267149,78%1421,15
M53/M5591739,2845862548,64%2129,37
T-5491521,8755260051,17%1710,70
Object 268101951,4852653450,00%1456,67
WZ-111 81322,8669348951,12%1676,81
Waffenträger auf E 100102511,5953046149,67%1893,38
ISU-15281599,3458745749,45%1967,62
T-1091458,3957644149,21%1406,38
Object 70491939,0952442249,29%1643,90
M40/M4381503,2953536152,63%2025,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91896,0459734151,61%1789,73
Grille 15101596,9547733048,48%1068,43
M1271082,7042132350,15%1712,60
G.W. Tiger (P)81248,4044430852,60%1550,18
IS-27917,1445130748,21%1194,73
WZ-111 model 1-491537,3864030452,30%1504,78
T54E191979,1862130353,80%2223,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81773,1855229252,05%2315,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91192,6348528646,85%1078,65
T57 Heavy101943,0752825848,84%1549,05
Covenanter5171,7825524351,44%447,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181045,3442223850,42%1092,35
SU-10181284,4850923850,42%1484,94
KV-26715,5047222853,51%1201,85
T-4481218,5250722651,77%1910,29
AMX ELC bis5208,3833721750,23%558,17
11081340,9562621251,42%1722,45
T-62A101510,9249621142,18%1114,44
T6981388,7856620954,55%2132,89
WZ-120-1G FT 81208,3158919550,26%1273,78
105 leFH18B2 5532,0227619444,33%960,83
T-34-856494,4439619348,70%835,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 507930,5940718851,60%1219,31
IS-3A 81379,8965518748,66%1407,49
VK 36.01 (H)6663,4043418647,85%1148,85
Centurion Mk. I81037,2857518452,17%1340,10
Sturer Emil7961,0742218446,74%1484,19
AMX 12 t6370,1946917851,12%868,76
SU-10061030,6750617564,00%2105,92
AMX 13 757597,5246417444,25%1122,32
O-Ni7940,1651017356,07%1214,92
FV215b (183) 101318,1661617347,40%800,72
Object 26391423,5358817351,45%1166,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101251,8852816139,13%794,39
IS7806,7859316049,38%1013,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4488,0841915655,13%1581,14
60TP Lewandowskiego101649,7163215344,44%1028,77
G.W. Panther71100,5147714847,30%1516,39
ELC EVEN 90 8532,1156914846,62%886,01
Object 140101347,3061414544,83%949,66
SU-100M17959,6247714348,25%1315,25
T-437701,0254014151,77%1052,89
Crusader6185,9324012453,23%405,12
Tiger I7916,6446912341,46%1097,00
T-345180,8622612154,55%349,80
M75144,2421112035,83%223,97
Hummel6802,2736611855,93%1311,97
Nashorn6536,2830711847,46%798,08
SU-15271304,2072711557,39%2154,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6841,1858611552,17%1465,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559880,9560411346,02%704,38
WZ-111 model 5A101522,8155511246,43%1051,39
M446875,9548311253,57%1665,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191078,0669011050,00%926,59
T 55A 91222,7159410952,29%1155,89
M18 Hellcat6580,7234710549,52%908,53
M5 Stuart4127,8220310338,83%107,36
Chrysler K GF 81084,0067410246,08%1090,29
Cromwell6505,964509851,02%915,55
Comet7768,864689848,98%1211,33
Type 64 6448,114119645,83%949,02
UDES 1691111,486988552,94%978,59
Type 586550,114397948,10%991,93
UDES 14 Alt 58820,925167737,66%738,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza91310,547217650,00%1093,32
53TP Markowskiego81006,366137440,54%968,45
Grille5696,433627261,11%1801,80
G.W. Tiger91206,115027250,00%1045,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481043,326687147,89%978,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5313,342847143,66%658,55
Type 71101342,036966940,58%785,72
Škoda T 40 6535,323366842,65%826,55
Tiger II8909,465386746,27%879,93
O-I6678,444096648,48%1048,78
A-20599,172176546,15%123,59
T14 5355,703246445,31%549,04
T-34-17826,025806451,56%1206,14
Progetto C50 mod. 669813,695616437,50%479,82
M415426,343366448,44%612,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5455,563406457,81%1115,08
SMV CC-678738,515876349,21%624,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8902,387106050,00%897,88
Type T-345261,002805850,00%584,81
T216308,863955850,00%710,91
SU-130PM 81234,006105554,55%1225,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5361,612585448,15%873,68
UDES 15/16101178,815945339,62%610,85
E 100101417,896495330,19%731,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291042,716185244,23%654,38
SU-855612,984825149,02%1427,32
Sturmpanzer II4404,532844957,14%1419,33
KV-15308,193164763,83%610,80
T1E6 242,66864744,68%46,81
Ikv 1035395,372874643,48%837,70
Char Futur 4 91322,586824551,11%1030,43
M5A1 Stuart4145,612154440,91%268,84
E 7591293,078744463,64%1210,48
T675417,003294146,34%821,28
M374318,882414060,00%1082,06
M3 Stuart375,891233644,44%72,57
45TP Habicha7862,755713641,67%1022,11
Object 268 Version 4101488,175563641,67%937,64
O-Ho8755,154693450,00%635,88
Marder 38T4346,672473339,39%742,43
Forest Spirit 81211,636223234,38%1001,92
Centurion Action X101139,535883036,67%579,90
T25/27759,474163046,67%874,20
Vz. 62 Jasan 91466,276843033,33%992,07
Type 1 Chi-He4374,312812951,72%1168,94
Pz.Kpfw. 5581406,079152962,07%1444,11
T-284210,682692860,71%641,15
SU-85B4298,002882857,14%776,57
LTP 3330,863482857,14%1917,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4172,422372650,00%468,50
M4A1 FL 10 6587,924032634,62%661,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6448,643172548,00%694,72
O-I Experimental5660,083992556,00%1259,54
Versuchspanzer 5791914,8010152568,00%1862,21
Cruiser Mk. III350,92802429,17%0,00
Caliban 8846,505292425,00%685,24
Carro d'assalto P.887871,436652347,83%1006,20
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3132,782242347,83%301,42
AMX 13 10510599,094832330,43%367,73
Husarz 8905,917142356,52%783,49
SMV CC-5671056,917442245,45%1514,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4134,771262236,36%162,29
AT 25537,763882157,14%1518,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3175,702092060,00%634,03
Type 6891035,905382030,00%524,96
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3455,156152065,00%1373,22
M2 Light256,001171942,11%18,94
Type 578761,845921952,63%644,21
SU-122-44 71108,166261942,11%1430,05
StuG IV 5429,372641952,63%1011,07
Alecto4516,115531855,56%1925,10
T28 Concept 7607,443971872,22%833,22
ST vz. 394202,652101741,18%401,04
Löwe 81221,416521752,94%1486,41
Ambassador 91534,947291741,18%980,51
40TP Habicha6564,004251650,00%895,88
NC 70 Błyskawica101413,816381643,75%805,86
FV225 Collector 91409,448611662,50%1172,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810799,607271560,00%631,39
T18 HMC3155,401771553,33%582,19
AT-12235,432681442,86%974,98
BT-7 artillery 3290,143851442,86%1094,78
T78 6873,004991442,86%1114,32
Buryan 9890,646241442,86%428,31
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91176,695751330,77%624,75
MS-11249,503281258,33%1567,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101355,175111233,33%640,17
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9645,454741145,45%292,20
Marder II3236,182221154,55%690,01
T-34-2G FT71219,007201154,55%1609,00
STK-2111106,097571145,45%465,13
SPHT 91493,098291154,55%1000,00
BT-2259,301001060,00%187,38
SDP 58 Kilana8921,104721020,00%600,61
T-50-2 6248,003481040,00%406,63
Terrifiant 91644,708191060,00%1254,92
Leox 91352,508791060,00%1234,18
Vickers Mk. E Type B238,25118825,00%0,00
Rinoceronte101343,88550812,50%699,63
E 77 9989,25702850,00%751,57
LT-432 8182,25393837,50%25,35
AT 86444,29322742,86%608,75
T28 Prototype81053,29697771,43%1105,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6641,86629785,71%1645,85
Super Hellcat 7879,14573757,14%1322,06
T1 Cunningham131,0088650,00%75,29
Projekt ION 81301,00962666,67%1250,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81015,33488616,67%764,51
Leichttraktor169,8093540,00%77,44
AMX 38325,80251540,00%2,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 390,80178520,00%0,00
AE Phase I 91372,401018580,00%1290,32
Somua SM 8521,20385540,00%236,53
WZ-120G FT 91470,60874580,00%975,21
Eclipse 9468,40656560,00%367,39
SU-76M4204,75240475,00%576,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C373,25128425,00%74,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8763,50412450,00%1339,73
Bofors Tornvagn 8696,50588450,00%517,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,3356333,33%1,41
BT-7429,67121366,67%256,62
T1 HMC20,0072366,67%260,01
AMX 40474,67219366,67%257,75
Kunze Panzer 9654,33608366,67%525,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6506,00388333,33%1290,62
TOG II* 6508,33284333,33%498,52
VK 75.01 (K) 81605,33951366,67%1825,95
Renault Otsu150,50103250,00%74,72
Lorraine 39L AM3243,502572100,00%862,65
TS-54 8120,5026820,00%0,00
Obsidian 8207,5033420,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71057,00504250,00%1153,87
Renault FT130,005410,00%0,00
M15/423236,0015510,00%564,61
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00010,00%0,00
T3 HMC20,001910,00%0,00
Type 4 Ju-To7860,0031710,00%693,07
IS-6 81932,005621100,00%1897,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00861100,00%261,00
T71 CMCD70,002291100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 50,003331100,00%261,00
Churchill III 5747,0072910,00%1174,26
L-60 20,001551100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 2123,00971100,00%632,18
T7 Combat Car 224,004410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 234,001981100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-21
Left: 2024-12-24