dongas44

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1339309101329
Ø Tier7,857,337,717,56
Victories6713750,13%666,67%5756,44%16851,06%
Defeats6530448,76%333,33%4443,56%15948,33%
Draws14891,11%00,00%00,00%20,61%
Battles survived2257316,85%222,22%1918,81%6118,54%
Tanks destroyed919210,6970,78620,612350,71
Destruction ratio0,831,000,760,88
Tanks spotted2198931,64262,891901,884551,38
Damage dealt1.097,58888,89993,951.079,51
Capture points1386951,0400,00570,565101,55
Defense points364660,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience624,57566,67638,28719,63
WN71036,251341,941067,681025,47
WN81301,771894,661448,651562,11
Total
Battles133930
Ø Tier7,85
Victories6713750,13%
Defeats6530448,76%
Draws14891,11%
Battles survived2257316,85%
Tanks destroyed919210,69
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2198931,64
Damage dealt1.097,58
Capture points1386951,04
Defense points364660,27
Experience624,57
WN71036,25
WN81301,77
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier7,33
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted262,89
Damage dealt888,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience566,67
WN71341,94
WN81894,66
Past 7 days
Battles101
Ø Tier7,71
Victories5756,44%
Defeats4443,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1918,81%
Tanks destroyed620,61
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1901,88
Damage dealt993,95
Capture points570,56
Defense points00,00
Experience638,28
WN71067,68
WN81448,65
Past 30 days
Battles329
Ø Tier7,56
Victories16851,06%
Defeats15948,33%
Draws20,61%
Battles survived6118,54%
Tanks destroyed2350,71
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4551,38
Damage dealt1.079,51
Capture points5101,55
Defense points00,00
Experience719,63
WN71025,47
WN81562,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles661000
Victories24937,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38858,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10616,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2950,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7171,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.362,890,000,000,00
Capture points4070,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3660,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience568,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles661
Victories24937,67%
Defeats38858,70%
Draws243,63%
Battles survived10616,04%
Tanks destroyed2950,45
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted7171,08
Damage dealt1.362,89
Capture points4070,62
Defense points3660,55
Experience568,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles314000
Victories13743,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16953,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8025,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3331,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,670,000,000,00
Capture points3451,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4511,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience543,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles314
Victories13743,63%
Defeats16953,82%
Draws82,55%
Battles survived8025,48%
Tanks destroyed1530,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted3331,06
Damage dealt941,67
Capture points3451,10
Defense points4511,44
Experience543,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories8546,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9752,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5529,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted920,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt686,330,000,000,00
Capture points4742,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3952,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience446,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories8546,20%
Defeats9752,72%
Draws21,09%
Battles survived5529,89%
Tanks destroyed1260,68
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted920,50
Damage dealt686,33
Capture points4742,58
Defense points3952,15
Experience446,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted312,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt624,870,000,000,00
Capture points90,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience187,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted312,07
Damage dealt624,87
Capture points90,60
Defense points130,87
Experience187,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles441000
Victories21749,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22450,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15835,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3030,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4300,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,880,000,000,00
Capture points7881,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14373,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience677,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles441
Victories21749,21%
Defeats22450,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15835,83%
Tanks destroyed3030,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted4300,98
Damage dealt1.194,88
Capture points7881,79
Defense points14373,26
Experience677,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4203000
Victories183943,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228854,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws761,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived119728,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25340,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35720,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt981,910,000,000,00
Capture points60481,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points54071,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience484,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles4203
Victories183943,75%
Defeats228854,44%
Draws761,81%
Battles survived119728,48%
Tanks destroyed25340,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted35720,85
Damage dealt981,91
Capture points60481,44
Defense points54071,29
Experience484,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles893000
Victories35039,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53459,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19722,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4140,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9421,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,640,000,000,00
Capture points5260,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7320,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience415,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles893
Victories35039,19%
Defeats53459,80%
Draws91,01%
Battles survived19722,06%
Tanks destroyed4140,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted9421,05
Damage dealt1.222,64
Capture points5260,59
Defense points7320,82
Experience415,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (539)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8551,23708677851,46%980,21
T34 81313,65720439151,17%1643,96
T-34-856714,28487377054,14%1486,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81227,52710347148,89%1351,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81266,94772278550,34%1448,44
Super Conqueror102309,12845271348,65%1807,20
Object 261101391,96658264249,28%1135,45
E 7591912,09851260752,59%1897,17
T92 8373,54614248146,31%494,20
T-34-85M 6946,11649230756,05%1756,69
MT-256405,79490190352,39%1250,59
M54 Renegade 81472,85830173051,04%1623,20
Cruiser Mk. III3247,25271167053,65%1321,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4377,06441158752,55%1615,36
CS-52 LIS 81292,16762155250,77%1518,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181143,59503151750,36%1335,68
T25 Pilot Number 1 81136,48729150350,83%1590,18
Cromwell6742,19587142853,29%1632,33
VK 36.01 (H)6793,43543141952,50%1455,57
T3091810,99771138752,49%1608,35
IS-381347,74678137754,83%1704,04
Spähpanzer Ru 2519681,39524133846,49%862,43
T110E5101955,15750133547,49%1545,22
LT-432 8594,48652125449,36%967,42
TS-5 81548,92727120353,78%1752,05
T110E4101992,60651117149,27%1463,48
T-15061043,62632114656,37%2151,61
T-50-2 6359,80504108953,44%925,31
E 100101899,05748106349,11%1423,27
Turtle Mk. I 81409,0483298951,16%1429,60
Tortoise92062,2392298256,21%1948,14
SU-130PM 81396,5865597951,07%1444,40
STA-2 81086,9972895052,00%1425,30
Panhard EBR 10510568,0062592946,39%469,05
Lansen C 81221,0877789148,37%1391,34
T-549856,7648785845,34%673,51
T-448603,0638285145,48%604,07
IS-7101805,3670280749,19%1461,02
Concept 1B 92059,3392779153,22%1716,86
AMX 13 909624,7654079050,13%775,58
Object 260 102014,1577576046,97%1432,77
M18 Hellcat6658,3940375649,87%1110,31
WZ-120-1G FT 81345,9162675654,23%1523,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81267,8258074650,54%1391,64
FV230 Canopener102382,2585173150,21%1831,52
60TP Lewandowskiego101993,5379570152,78%1488,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6597,9364470152,07%1639,60
Vz. 55102083,7176669947,64%1517,45
AE Phase I 91600,9676869049,71%1436,44
122 TM 81388,0780868751,82%1575,90
Tiger I7835,3543068248,68%999,61
AMX M4 mle. 54102046,7276866946,04%1519,01
ShPTK-TVP 100 81161,7169864847,07%1153,48
AltProto AMX 30 81220,5079763249,05%1407,81
Type 64 6525,8466962753,91%1321,00
T-1091303,5356660748,76%1169,20
M48A5 Patton101612,5068957547,13%1134,67
T-832 81317,8476256448,23%1272,11
T 55A 91412,1473555848,75%1306,68
Object 140101492,2360555745,78%1126,48
Object 907 101749,4277655350,09%1266,97
IS7857,3044954850,73%1089,66
Somua SM 81576,6287054255,17%1761,83
E 50 Ausf. M101740,0966853546,17%1356,63
T-54 ltwt.9842,2959552348,37%1126,30
KV-26903,9459052254,98%1669,87
T499763,4058250751,68%984,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101280,8857849749,30%1024,83
KV-371219,7266448553,40%1788,86
Object 430 Version II91179,3063147349,47%1086,00
Type 62 7487,7768342949,65%974,41
STB-1101611,3769341848,56%1233,09
AMX 30 1er prototype91028,3759741742,45%761,66
Heavy Tank No. VI 61092,3480340154,11%2045,37
WZ-111 model 1-491342,2260139448,48%1208,62
Manticore10689,7065538646,89%621,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91573,6966238551,69%1631,14
T28 Prototype81129,1360538154,07%1231,87
M53/M5591205,3455537353,89%1163,32
T26E5 Patriot 81146,8681236850,82%1384,78
T9591577,9162736751,50%1339,93
11081135,4866936450,00%1364,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591311,2450435048,29%1242,67
WZ-131G FT6801,2539434249,71%1407,42
212A91395,6653834050,00%1298,25
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91692,8181933850,59%1421,25
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8468,4843433742,14%597,00
WZ-1209983,5761533446,41%813,88
Tiger II8982,4651133046,67%1046,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68409,6256033055,15%620,05
Type 6191142,1758832841,77%880,34
Conqueror91722,8265332450,31%1712,39
M10391098,9665631447,13%914,83
Leopard Prototyp A91042,1858831245,83%801,58
WZ-1328564,5241831045,16%790,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9988,6961930950,81%844,60
T-345277,8822130244,04%556,37
AT 15A 71135,4579430053,67%1683,19
T-54 first prototype 81133,8373828353,00%1464,53
Type 586548,7439727554,55%1065,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6751,3651727252,57%1490,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81436,4361627248,90%1412,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291730,2581927153,51%1520,83
Prototipo Standard B91301,3948626945,72%1020,19
SU-10181101,8068126955,39%1271,59
UDES 0381216,2046526646,99%1216,82
T-437506,1434926446,97%655,41
SU-14-17670,9941926346,77%837,40
M41 Walker Bulldog8560,2755126147,13%861,07
VK 30.01 (H)5409,4428625848,84%841,71
T-34-28610,3146425447,64%617,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5245,0922425449,21%535,38
T216231,2025925444,09%387,81
Object 430U101777,8073425351,38%1397,20
ISU-1528798,8841125045,20%629,06
Škoda T 5091411,0362024746,56%1260,41
Dicker Max 6754,7852424750,61%1333,31
T25/27707,2243624447,54%879,05
Object 26391515,6257324249,17%1278,38
T3281238,6076824151,45%1476,40
WZ-111-1G FT8997,2456124148,96%988,02
SU-100Y 61000,0367723757,81%1808,84
Object 70591510,7150523646,19%1303,65
T54E191635,1368223453,42%1597,29
AMX 13 57 GF 7548,2573322852,19%1017,45
STA-18764,7954222744,93%822,37
SU-14-281055,4148622746,26%1152,75
VK 45.03 71328,3685122454,46%1870,01
Chimera 81634,3987522350,22%1692,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101357,4958222242,79%895,06
KV-15415,3830322152,49%818,35
Panther II8789,5951021949,77%890,60
Jagdpanzer IV6382,4824521848,17%511,57
M40/M4381180,3949321850,00%1238,00
P.44 Pantera8960,4151321547,44%1099,87
AMX M4 mle. 5191737,7365621556,28%1709,63
IS-2M 71188,7472921548,84%1515,63
Object 4168763,1556221450,93%825,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91603,9356021347,89%1396,51
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8889,0063521250,47%982,20
G.W. Tiger (P)81046,3646821147,87%1137,31
T28 Concept 7978,9059921054,29%1523,80
A46 6310,7757520949,28%853,88
WZ-111G FT91221,8754720746,86%837,71
ST-I91493,0070320648,54%1381,84
53TP Markowskiego8989,8046320545,37%956,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507675,3140820445,59%729,08
IS-4101888,4375420144,28%1353,13
Centurion Action X101448,3660520139,80%909,96
AMX 30 B101405,9161019942,71%1011,86
Caernarvon Action X 81112,6464519245,31%1277,66
E 5091323,9470819154,45%1231,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101941,0967419047,89%1271,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri7607,0238118942,86%773,09
M75220,1922818953,44%696,72
WZ-132A9518,2049918943,39%476,96
M46 Patton91215,1950818947,09%1011,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191485,0472818852,13%1484,54
AMX 13 757289,6840118752,41%448,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4301,5621618544,86%718,22
Emil II91527,6868718552,43%1368,45
G.W. Panther7765,5239618549,73%832,86
TVP VTU Koncept8940,0356718447,28%1195,91
Taschenratte112315,4292618353,01%1359,81
Strv 103-091582,3862718146,96%1296,45
Object 70491478,5348217950,84%1172,13
IS-M8801,6756317850,00%766,55
Tiger (P)71006,6754217753,67%1375,72
113101768,6771017651,14%1518,17
A-447564,5443117649,43%724,21
T-34-17681,1148917455,17%982,30
Object 279 early 102258,6884817347,40%1398,05
LTTB8585,7361417250,58%925,87
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9571,6666017149,71%704,10
Hotchkiss EBR7328,9339017042,94%452,76
Tiger 131 61000,0974117053,53%1684,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza91282,1754016844,64%1023,93
CS-63101879,8673216848,81%1412,83
Object 277101743,8070416848,81%1301,74
T803112043,9883816847,02%1214,41
StuG III Ausf. G5218,2518516745,51%292,64
Panhard EBR 909401,8651916739,52%308,84
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7264,3938216246,91%351,84
Strv 81 8955,3168216241,98%1078,93
IS-27840,0349515752,87%1071,78
121101738,1766115543,23%1385,68
Centurion Mk. I8895,3156415354,25%1102,44
Panhard AMD 178B6187,4729515343,79%288,49
SU-1006666,5544815255,26%1255,62
Panther7649,1943615150,99%950,27
AMX 12 t6264,3733814651,37%542,41
T-34-2G FT71000,5540514450,69%1358,26
LHMTV8490,8548614242,96%640,34
SU-86396,7132014147,52%406,65
AMX ELC bis5120,0621214142,55%162,51
M-V-Y101841,2371814145,39%1270,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81046,5964613950,36%1159,53
Crusader6204,6221713852,17%467,51
IS-3-II91503,6476013747,45%1294,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007674,6654513650,00%902,13
Caernarvon81035,8362713351,13%1111,98
M26 Pershing8772,9551713237,12%712,96
VK 30.01 (P)6574,5035713149,62%894,62
Emil I81436,7677912949,61%1828,35
Type T-345342,7532312950,39%871,20
AMX AC mle. 4881026,8356912948,06%1002,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5409,1539612645,24%990,59
AMX 65 t8822,4060612553,60%849,29
KV-137416,1136512452,42%511,13
T-62A101410,2752612437,90%916,61
Ares 8591103,9067512443,55%832,99
Comet7749,1846012246,72%1097,49
A-436367,4733812048,33%558,89
T110E3102181,5769711850,85%1692,07
UDES 14 Alt 58874,0059411738,46%815,64
Leopard 1101457,3860511742,74%938,76
T2971046,7871011647,41%1255,02
Type 4 Heavy91151,8868811651,72%910,44
AT 86479,6635211644,83%689,38
T207651,8340811554,78%892,87
M56 Scorpion 71006,3564211546,09%1387,31
AMX 13 F3 AM6647,0042411439,47%884,71
AMX 50 B102090,3676411343,36%1509,65
VK 28.01688,9723411338,05%8,86
VK 168.01 (P) 81292,6281911255,36%1570,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4172,9221111054,55%349,58
T-100 LT10570,6055811037,27%411,49
A-205119,1617410953,21%254,82
SU-100M171010,7755910948,62%1387,15
P.43 ter7721,8445810842,59%933,58
WZ-1317470,0947210745,79%798,17
M127827,2945510650,00%1033,48
Sturer Emil7510,4740310347,57%527,69
AMX 50 Foch91649,1769110340,78%1290,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5253,8825010348,54%532,22
Type 4 Chi-To6513,7836910245,10%882,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7871,3161110149,50%1245,70
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7847,5855710145,54%1068,66
Maus101966,718649956,57%1470,91
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91839,827359847,96%1370,10
T1 Cunningham163,041329752,58%216,22
Object 780 102228,347959744,33%1634,27
GSR 3301 Setter7511,944329746,39%1065,32
Type 5 Heavy101579,067419650,00%936,83
AMX M4 mle. 457731,155539646,88%797,26
FV2078895,326829454,26%998,74
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81116,497099448,94%1285,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3155,412389454,26%585,93
Jagdpanther II8809,785319339,78%580,53
Leo7687,645429147,25%980,80
59-166167,323359043,33%219,41
Škoda T 256480,894628853,41%804,33
Type 5 Ke-Ho4220,152258743,68%553,20
60G FT5396,122138634,88%651,91
Pz.Kpfw. VII101900,336468644,19%1319,70
Black Prince7888,846298350,60%1290,34
M2 Medium Tank3182,191938345,78%563,36
T288992,055618350,60%915,86
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91736,707108241,46%1366,95
Covenanter5115,911938250,00%206,48
Type 6891768,128018247,56%1502,74
T675302,823088251,22%546,84
T376374,234768246,34%819,68
VK 16.02 Leopard587,782308151,85%130,48
40TP Habicha6330,102717944,30%400,41
T92 HMC101497,355247857,69%1302,29
AMX 50 12091228,126567744,16%961,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5381,752647749,35%773,27
FV380591202,927257657,89%1182,43
M446592,534187650,00%1045,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5333,042677546,67%782,15
M5 Stuart4117,171877545,33%115,79
SU-855315,032327444,59%526,01
Nashorn6579,003697450,00%875,27
VK 100.01 (P)81117,425287458,11%1256,64
Charioteer8752,855687244,44%602,97
IS-2 shielded 71099,907107146,48%1354,62
SU-1527681,144367047,14%835,74
Object 268 Version 4101682,916577045,71%1108,37
G.W. Tiger9815,254516955,07%669,56
Type 1 Chi-He4195,972156848,53%458,53
P.43 bis6557,885376848,53%902,00
UDES 15/16101509,597456852,94%1154,91
WZ-111 model 5A101765,666006848,53%1416,90
Excalibur 6701,904246836,76%842,67
BT-7478,011306747,76%86,04
M415404,093316755,22%586,03
AT 77524,814356755,22%522,30
KV-48903,876156753,73%1041,32
Strv 746610,744536645,45%1063,19
AMX 404182,612226653,03%636,12
MS-1159,891046630,30%60,87
Leichttraktor173,911456552,31%210,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6806,266536550,77%1395,98
Hummel6558,534496460,94%804,30
AT 25301,112976448,44%561,43
Type 98 Ke-Ni3165,652046363,49%658,34
SDP wz 66 Grom 81350,257576355,56%1376,19
Cobra 91578,717926355,56%1314,45
FV215b (183) 101641,066186248,39%1172,73
Challenger7713,165006250,00%884,64
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505362,403326051,67%648,21
BDR G1 B5307,823116051,67%495,11
Achilles6381,733176045,00%447,57
T-284286,202375959,32%913,29
SU-122A5331,662715855,17%724,10
Löwe 81021,076535839,66%954,57
StuG IV 5334,542605736,84%543,01
ARL 446445,054195651,79%613,29
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6725,455905642,86%1047,89
WZ-114 91588,138305657,14%1503,90
T-22 medium 101480,236985642,86%1082,19
Pudel 6885,627085552,73%1730,74
M4A1 FL 10 6884,737085550,91%1459,46
45TP Habicha7640,313575440,74%610,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10589,264625438,89%388,84
25TP KSUST II5206,532505354,72%368,62
AC 4 Experimental 6881,686675345,28%1535,44
BZ-75101573,136665240,38%939,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,041585152,94%233,37
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101403,246715143,14%912,88
leKpz Borkenkäfer11738,276155137,25%455,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81056,747065050,00%1124,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101576,295514948,98%1129,19
T-262103,671384856,25%425,14
Waffenträger auf E 100102343,967624850,00%1619,12
FV229 Contender91737,028474845,83%1480,70
Ho-Ri 3101723,405824746,81%1035,85
T-29 3290,322864748,94%992,13
LTP 3165,432034757,45%713,91
AMX 105 AM mle. 474324,043344654,35%1051,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5390,493874562,22%1027,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4148,982014447,73%335,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6405,825954456,82%1085,79
Škoda T 45 71115,687314450,00%1315,37
T26E3 Eagle 7 7928,647134447,73%1170,69
Marder II3207,881764348,84%574,62
O-Ho8961,026784252,38%979,51
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6543,405544250,00%965,48
AMX AC mle. 467662,023624242,86%799,62
M60 101585,006234252,38%1118,81
M8A14216,152844141,46%318,97
Type 97 Chi-Ha3234,982124057,50%860,00
M5A1 Stuart4115,002374045,00%169,35
AMX 50 10081304,357084045,00%1382,43
Ares 7581166,688094045,00%1299,00
TVP T 50/51101512,316693946,15%1144,12
Panther/M10 7968,977603953,85%1594,66
Object 705A101689,626523743,24%1240,79
Strv m/425248,582963647,22%478,81
SU-54180,221983644,44%255,26
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112058,038093638,89%1008,43
Sherman VC Firefly 6927,537193650,00%1716,53
P.435533,316023568,57%1674,51
Ikv 1035237,602773537,14%323,43
Škoda T 177567,777133562,86%1264,07
LPT-67 Šelma9477,094943537,14%367,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4121,341573540,00%123,23
Object 268 Version V 101456,495773542,86%847,81
14TP4186,292473458,82%653,48
Grille5333,182863450,00%543,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 101648,656883447,06%846,89
T57 Heavy101686,187393452,94%1197,37
BT-22108,821623345,45%342,74
Type 5781674,458343342,42%1725,19
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81231,428673360,61%1788,93
Turán III prototípus 5355,453283348,48%732,24
Kranvagn101545,756503243,75%949,20
Vz. 64 Blesk8467,195663256,25%683,85
Strv 103B101654,426793151,61%1060,93
Valentine AT4240,031833151,61%606,01
Alecto4206,612373158,06%486,10
K-91-PT 91608,908013151,61%1391,05
Object 452K 101972,487223135,48%1219,11
P26/404286,004193063,33%818,85
ARL V396506,433043050,00%809,30
Object 430101622,236563043,33%1227,46
56TP 81320,207493046,67%1220,09
AMX ELC 901 6402,005583040,00%910,49
T-28E with F-30 4369,473003046,67%760,68
WZ-132-110751,865632944,83%606,79
T-463153,791562832,14%463,43
Windhund 81394,617422850,00%1667,53
T-34 shielded 5461,614532850,00%1048,58
Gryphon 101943,117412839,29%1247,70
M3 Stuart399,781412744,44%179,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6759,705622762,96%1606,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3101,542422642,31%259,94
TL-1 LPC 8912,195992642,31%949,60
50TP prototyp 81010,446522544,00%873,28
AMX 383112,241992568,00%364,65
Jagdtiger91473,087542552,00%1143,40
Marder 38T4360,722812564,00%1065,16
Light Mk. VIC 2102,241902556,00%465,34
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5346,564572520,00%886,79
Cruiser Mk. II2228,082362462,50%1102,18
Object 777 Version II 91156,836502441,67%844,20
Lion 101341,714832429,17%742,07
Char de transition 6794,757132454,17%1371,38
Churchill I5414,783372343,48%727,26
Type 71101614,918522365,22%1083,20
Churchill Crocodile 61182,229312360,87%1981,59
M2 Light2120,181622236,36%268,88
M24 Chaffee5221,864302250,00%619,39
FV3046232,641682231,82%107,91
FV4005 Stage II101061,414312227,27%484,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102009,248222152,38%1590,74
FV4004 Conway91279,526222147,62%996,27
AMX 13 10510750,296142142,86%664,20
ERAC 105 Proto 9390,715272147,62%346,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 293,573112166,67%437,36
UDES 1691499,257422050,00%1294,67
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81055,956412060,00%1447,56
Škoda T 245225,263461952,63%464,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3217,372531973,68%886,32
Churchill VII6514,264681963,16%970,48
SU-76M4219,842141947,37%485,18
VK 72.01 (K) 101621,165421921,05%818,42
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6876,056681952,63%1564,74
Chi-Ni2139,831361833,33%463,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,721331855,56%310,98
T7 Combat Car 281,721691866,67%408,16
Pz.Kpfw. II293,241661729,41%143,97
Valentine3266,652801758,82%1018,50
AT 158314,534361735,29%28,44
Kunze Panzer 91185,127711752,94%1048,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I194,201181546,67%330,41
Strv m/40L3107,532121560,00%300,23
ST vz. 394164,273161553,33%375,07
Object 268101329,475171540,00%648,25
Lorraine 39L AM3138,072301442,86%261,46
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3257,072241442,86%840,66
AT-12160,001701450,00%584,57
FV215b 101588,867101464,29%1130,15
SU-263131,791901442,86%160,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101617,437441464,29%1177,74
Renault FT180,851691361,54%410,84
10TP3184,382271369,23%815,60
Rinoceronte101638,856741346,15%1097,99
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2140,151481353,85%511,44
Tetrarch 2102,692141338,46%274,47
TT-130M 91255,926911353,85%1156,35
B14103,831771258,33%183,93
Object 752 92147,0010471266,67%1849,82
Object 274a 81342,176141233,33%1625,31
Jagdpanzer E 90 91407,506901258,33%959,09
MKA 2215,332951233,33%617,40
MTLS-1G14 3211,503251250,00%758,41
Type 97 Te-Ke 2184,642641163,64%1006,02
Sav m/43478,001381118,18%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1232,183181181,82%1548,98
Archer5132,642321127,27%11,91
Schwarzpanzer 58 8826,457181154,55%1008,48
Char Futur 4 91736,918801163,64%1881,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5339,913321127,27%533,58
Panzerjäger I2216,201991050,00%866,36
Sturmpanzer II4218,401801050,00%575,41
G.W. E 100101518,106951070,00%1526,62
K-91101021,006341050,00%696,43
IS-2-II8965,106781050,00%1072,16
HWK 30 8253,804871040,00%173,40
ISU-122S 7854,505731060,00%1064,06
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8632,502481020,00%318,59
112 81200,506241040,00%1293,42
Chi-Go 71186,408341060,00%1479,52
Type 95 Ha-Go2181,67235966,67%955,55
T1 HMC248,56110966,67%261,25
Grille 1510877,22466933,33%286,85
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8808,11412955,56%786,42
T-45 2193,67276966,67%1062,40
Bretagne Panther 6810,56742966,67%1389,57
M10 RBFM 5368,89317977,78%756,38
Brennos 8831,22695966,67%958,69
Durendal 101520,11642933,33%735,62
Pvlvv fm/42251,2587812,50%0,00
T56 GMC3156,88167837,50%275,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81387,88680825,00%1456,43
AMX 50 Foch B101975,14789771,43%1542,50
XM551 Sheridan101104,29431728,57%875,65
KV-1SA 5517,43570742,86%759,10
Hotchkiss H352107,67204666,67%470,51
T2 Medium Tank2148,67181650,00%740,96
SDP 58 Kilana8693,33493650,00%554,14
Pz.Kpfw. I296,00341666,67%443,71
FV4025 Contriver111438,67652633,33%532,32
T-116 362,67158633,33%0,00
L-60 287,67273683,33%478,44
TOG II* 6574,33388633,33%703,33
M4A1 Revalorisé 8866,33490633,33%670,15
Strv fm/21147,8056520,00%0,37
LT vz. 383186,80306560,00%688,72
Lago4189,40350560,00%534,27
Vz. 71 Tesák10980,60574560,00%1055,31
BZ-58-2 9738,80793580,00%612,66
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8921,60473520,00%764,96
Ram II 5538,00530540,00%1109,52
Toro 91787,80911560,00%1953,45
43 M. Toldi III 3142,40302560,00%719,42
Strv m/382241,253504100,00%1329,88
Renault Otsu1121,5015740,00%357,07
Renault FT 75 BS2194,50302475,00%1302,52
Ikv 723113,50224475,00%325,03
SU-85B4222,003014100,00%554,17
SU-76G FT4279,25192425,00%389,13
ST-II101719,2548140,00%887,31
Leopard 120 Verbessert111465,75608450,00%811,34
Valentine II 4233,00381475,00%759,51
T78 6940,75701450,00%1424,18
Black Rock 11939,50721425,00%288,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,3378333,33%92,00
Renault NC-31153,333230,00%19,66
DBV-152 101799,00577333,33%1040,53
WZ-113G FT10678,00443333,33%123,72
Ho-Ri Shugo111729,67618333,33%796,77
T-602206,67273366,67%1127,78
FV217 Badger10706,678023100,00%430,01
Patton the Tank 91195,67571333,33%808,06
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10258,67546366,67%261,00
BT-7 artillery 338,33129366,67%261,00
KR-111993,00597333,33%309,27
T14 5491,00639250,00%773,06
LT vz. 352124,50211250,00%409,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,001632100,00%286,93
NC 70 Błyskawica10385,00519250,00%123,93
Object 432U111866,00669250,00%1219,26
Super Hellcat 7716,50540250,00%856,97
Kolohousenka1141,003751100,00%817,59
CS-67 Szakal111307,009901100,00%809,36
Vz. 63P110,0029310,00%0,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101497,0027310,00%891,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3153,009710,00%325,26
T 54D 90,0021010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5531,0037710,00%876,80
ST-62 Version 2 10732,0019710,00%198,57
AMR 35 20,001801100,00%261,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103311,0012181100,00%3026,39
Cromwell B 60,006610,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3695,009381100,00%2358,96
A25 Harry Hopkins I 458,003211100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-11-24
Left: 2026-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-14
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-12
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-28
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-20
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-15
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-26
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-13
Left: 2025-09-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-17
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-08
Left: 2024-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-28
Left: 2019-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-25
Left: 2021-01-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2021-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-09
Left: 2019-02-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-03
Left: 2019-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-10
Left: 2022-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-08
Left: 2019-03-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2020-11-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-08
Left: 2018-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-05-17
Left: 2018-03-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2016-05-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-02-12
Left: 2016-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-15
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-30
Left: 2016-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2015-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-27
Left: 2015-01-24