Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76437334155
Ø Tier6,709,679,299,97
Victories3621347,38%00,00%1235,29%6441,29%
Defeats3942251,57%3100,00%2264,71%9158,71%
Draws8021,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2331030,50%00,00%1029,41%4025,81%
Tanks destroyed603050,7951,67190,56770,50
Destruction ratio1,141,670,790,67
Tanks spotted382020,5020,67120,35420,27
Damage dealt657,751.465,00974,12971,95
Capture points1157621,5100,0000,00510,33
Defense points446940,5810,3310,0380,05
Experience391,78372,00376,53418,85
WN7826,161054,86435,64423,65
WN8786,131091,10596,07523,34
Total
Battles76437
Ø Tier6,70
Victories3621347,38%
Defeats3942251,57%
Draws8021,05%
Battles survived2331030,50%
Tanks destroyed603050,79
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted382020,50
Damage dealt657,75
Capture points1157621,51
Defense points446940,58
Experience391,78
WN7826,16
WN8786,13
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,67
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,67
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.465,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,33
Experience372,00
WN71054,86
WN81091,10
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier9,29
Victories1235,29%
Defeats2264,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1029,41%
Tanks destroyed190,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted120,35
Damage dealt974,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,03
Experience376,53
WN7435,64
WN8596,07
Past 30 days
Battles155
Ø Tier9,97
Victories6441,29%
Defeats9158,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4025,81%
Tanks destroyed770,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted420,27
Damage dealt971,95
Capture points510,33
Defense points80,05
Experience418,85
WN7423,65
WN8523,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience146,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt898,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience146,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt636,630,000,000,00
Capture points60,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience212,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats956,25%
Draws318,75%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted70,44
Damage dealt636,63
Capture points60,38
Defense points00,00
Experience212,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt168,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience33,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt168,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience33,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories9236,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15662,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8333,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1530,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,480,000,000,00
Capture points1000,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5362,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience367,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories9236,80%
Defeats15662,40%
Draws20,80%
Battles survived8333,20%
Tanks destroyed1400,56
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1530,61
Damage dealt853,48
Capture points1000,40
Defense points5362,14
Experience367,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3707000
Victories155441,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats205055,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1032,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived115231,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23620,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19900,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt711,740,000,000,00
Capture points58401,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points28070,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience317,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles3707
Victories155441,92%
Defeats205055,30%
Draws1032,78%
Battles survived115231,08%
Tanks destroyed23620,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted19900,54
Damage dealt711,74
Capture points58401,58
Defense points28070,76
Experience317,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles261000
Victories9235,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16663,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6826,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.111,950,000,000,00
Capture points2781,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience353,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles261
Victories9235,25%
Defeats16663,60%
Draws31,15%
Battles survived6826,05%
Tanks destroyed1080,41
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted620,24
Damage dealt1.111,95
Capture points2781,07
Defense points910,35
Experience353,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (295)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5646,65622610350,48%1380,42
T3 HMC2251,10251460455,95%1272,37
TOG II* 6697,69389451951,38%1201,24
Char Futur 4 91215,24500231946,23%889,11
LTP 3169,62208226750,37%721,41
KV-1S6500,89363222751,32%861,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810952,95417198345,39%665,49
STG Guard 8831,82460138046,23%835,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65101243,82468121741,58%737,94
Progetto CC55 mod. 548915,53469114045,09%825,27
T-1506716,59394112353,78%1263,03
Type T-345234,29200108142,92%407,42
KV-856629,36394107949,21%963,46
IS-38883,51467104145,34%821,18
IS-27358,88277102342,42%204,50
Super Hellcat 7556,18405102049,31%648,68
Cromwell6613,8845799347,23%1123,37
Lorraine 40 t 8884,5647580544,72%834,64
T28 Prototype8914,6244274746,85%867,75
Type 586244,9123272744,02%236,24
M18 Hellcat6498,7430771345,58%717,74
ISU-1528879,6935770746,39%760,51
T-34-85M 6630,6942366749,63%911,11
Object 4168819,0539866144,63%850,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559868,9737764045,63%786,32
Object 70491233,1840260041,67%796,06
WZ-1328397,0931957842,04%413,01
T54E191111,9251657446,69%861,66
Leopard 1101058,4646556842,96%589,75
BZ-58-2 91020,3648756146,35%694,22
AMX 50 12091080,8147955841,22%781,17
T-549927,8542552944,05%742,39
WZ-1209825,2142152343,79%588,63
T-50-2 6361,5135252348,37%845,58
WZ-111 model 1-49797,4842151145,01%522,21
T698790,4144251146,38%836,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3168,3524950548,32%727,32
T-109893,0743048847,75%682,21
T57 Heavy101177,6145146844,23%685,27
SU-1006516,9427846543,23%739,12
WZ-1317194,1428246142,73%144,55
1108689,7134145142,35%550,56
SU-1527559,8231743449,08%643,92
ARL 446525,0231242347,52%791,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha379,3412042344,44%52,60
Object 430U101090,8045442143,71%623,55
SU-100Y 6669,4439341947,97%1033,69
AMX 50 1008979,4740841643,75%947,25
IS-7101261,8849540743,98%818,76
Tortoise91214,9948738548,57%859,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 518717,1734437648,67%728,26
AMX 13 909595,3040837248,12%697,96
T-103 8828,9642037143,67%714,79
T71 DA7549,1840037047,84%979,63
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8719,0845236847,55%646,68
AT 158893,8747135846,65%806,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507524,9428235549,58%551,41
Object 430 Version II9900,9241035543,66%669,81
AMX M4 mle. 457638,1637934740,06%637,75
KV-48839,3948334647,98%848,41
AMX 30 1er prototype9796,4537134641,04%514,91
59-16679,4422234443,31%59,88
ST-I91012,3147134344,31%722,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8613,0240033548,06%978,22
Pudel 6623,9342432949,54%1022,26
AMX 12 t6435,1335231447,13%1059,59
AT 86576,7437730849,35%876,01
FV217 Badger101018,2743730843,51%483,35
SU-855367,4523430446,71%705,07
IS7672,8434630245,70%734,42
A-447672,7439229251,37%967,55
AMX 13 757463,2336127944,80%788,08
KV-26628,8537027447,81%993,32
T-54 ltwt.9701,7643126450,38%885,52
STK-2111270,7554725944,40%554,71
T-437628,4438025850,00%910,29
Progetto C50 mod. 669951,6146825344,66%675,47
T297653,2742524954,62%690,62
Rinoceronte101193,3242623839,50%659,07
Type 64 6486,4840623346,78%1083,70
P.44 Pantera8801,3639522748,02%840,92
T-448596,3735022743,17%558,79
AT 77823,4950121851,38%947,03
KV-15347,2329921451,40%577,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6402,9326121347,42%415,05
Ares 9010922,7346920941,63%434,75
T499512,7338920742,03%481,42
IS-4101018,5047420642,72%550,16
T216287,9629820343,84%587,83
60TP Lewandowskiego101126,8645920134,83%494,46
T-34-856618,7935819949,75%1136,70
FV215b (183) 101134,5535219839,39%611,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6530,3430418948,68%840,27
Škoda T 256435,4730818842,55%650,29
T-345302,3326118749,20%675,14
Grille 1510897,9049718746,52%434,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8844,6837618246,15%657,92
Hotchkiss EBR7463,4235217449,43%845,53
T675307,3123717341,04%455,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8879,0957217343,35%794,07
53TP Markowskiego8764,7143517145,03%636,73
Type 71101075,6250117039,41%462,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8517,1434516640,96%729,88
Strv 746468,4032116448,78%727,47
Prototipo Standard B9794,3739316440,24%446,18
M5A1 Stuart458,5814116342,33%25,95
T-34-17539,5835916053,75%680,90
T7 Combat Car 273,2612916045,63%168,20
M75239,6423815843,67%657,18
StuG IV 5373,2626514652,74%884,54
AT 25347,3226914546,90%681,10
IS-M8892,0651414541,38%832,97
Dicker Max 6419,8726214537,24%466,71
Konštrukta T-34/1007417,4431614443,75%404,13
LTTB8657,7248114349,65%1103,75
M24 Chaffee5269,1928013952,52%806,87
AT-12155,9915613655,15%546,43
SU-85B4321,4623713648,53%731,60
Object 277101112,6642113439,55%588,10
KR-1111107,5454913438,06%402,06
Object 268 Version V 101043,8345613339,85%499,62
M5 Stuart4163,4921813243,18%244,96
P.43 bis6446,4537213151,15%688,68
UDES 169711,3839913138,17%376,00
MT-256342,0935712851,56%874,44
Patton the Tank 9646,8440212747,24%463,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6364,2139812653,97%901,25
T-34-3 8656,5240512441,13%511,89
T376527,8636812250,82%1465,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68481,6842011850,85%690,22
A-436509,0835711744,44%854,99
FSV Scheme A7526,5342111548,70%626,45
Leopard 120 Verbessert11976,4041811236,61%393,01
KV-37784,4351410851,85%891,10
AMX ELC bis5181,5227910840,74%343,16
Ikv 1035312,2423510742,99%572,95
BDR G1 B5348,4039510752,34%565,98
Fantôme 9907,4451610648,11%691,76
T25/27453,1331510456,73%514,05
Strv m/425302,5025810245,10%637,75
P.43 ter7753,0140210244,12%1097,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5318,173339647,92%726,98
T110E4101204,694489437,23%586,22
Crusader6310,292629344,09%707,56
M8A14214,201799336,56%300,92
IS-6 B 8649,124029344,09%454,40
Valentine II 4320,113389256,52%1195,77
UDES 15/16101125,494958845,45%695,52
Type 1 Chi-He4202,832068750,57%466,46
UDES 14 Alt 58444,744578750,57%359,60
T-62A10927,683878536,47%471,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9562,943578545,88%251,57
Object 432U11938,234708243,90%436,78
Object 777 Version II 9971,715118242,68%625,79
Leopard Prototyp A9555,633648033,75%203,25
T-804207,552188050,00%688,69
AMX 65 t8588,194527443,24%432,72
Škoda T 245296,472417343,84%602,98
Type 5 Ke-Ho4188,332067350,68%472,77
43 M. Toldi III 3138,541777245,83%518,67
Lago4215,212667149,30%557,24
Nashorn6406,242657135,21%413,19
Gabler’s Destroyer 5335,354027153,52%869,16
P.435268,072496950,72%574,99
Tiger 131 6590,523626543,08%712,42
B14242,273336344,44%539,01
Lorraine 50 t 9874,793826334,92%520,89
45TP Habicha7626,694315952,54%718,50
T-703228,172595962,71%952,72
Staghound Mk. III6532,364295851,72%860,64
IS-5 (Object 730) 8677,054565837,93%474,52
Sav m/434231,302165743,86%433,66
Object 252U 8797,384125633,93%570,14
T-29 3247,602535549,09%827,32
SU-122A5246,372275442,59%354,60
T-34-28395,793795339,62%223,62
AMX 404155,782095152,94%463,51
Ikv 90 Typ B7504,103155145,10%525,79
Covenanter5213,732575154,90%603,21
Churchill Crocodile 6757,694655149,02%1025,44
GSOR the TANK 9728,783964938,78%393,83
MTLS-1G14 3263,062574953,06%1005,69
T-284263,212504860,42%813,15
T309841,114194551,11%563,86
Semovente M43 Bassotto6407,682914443,18%427,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2122,951714257,14%549,41
Type 97 Chi-Ha3195,882084146,34%565,48
SU-54156,711634146,34%207,14
T2 Light Tank 296,582704045,00%229,56
TT-130M 9815,754424055,00%611,50
T28 Concept 7641,743213930,77%638,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6385,164463756,76%823,96
Hirschkäfer11727,004193740,54%201,49
FV227 Conceiver8576,814353647,22%437,28
Ikv 723140,111633537,14%148,12
FV3046331,292383540,00%318,60
T56 GMC3161,521813366,67%550,66
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5250,852973342,42%554,69
KV-137599,443603246,88%865,58
BT-7 artillery 3185,842573271,88%725,94
FV601 Saladin8483,553793135,48%264,68
121101126,534323050,00%744,54
T1 Cunningham158,751102839,29%91,86
LTG7498,182842825,00%748,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B233,67932748,15%63,68
Strv m/40L3182,232152653,85%539,88
T-505124,851842638,46%141,50
Sturer Emil7381,122632619,23%199,57
SU-263142,281432552,00%268,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8727,444872528,00%588,86
Type 98 Ke-Ni3177,871722347,83%613,86
P26/404156,551852254,55%296,71
IS-3-II9671,233672240,91%339,62
Caernarvon8549,904502142,86%401,26
Object 7059685,244562128,57%297,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I16,00542045,00%34,95
ST vz. 394156,252042055,00%372,07
SU-100M17391,952552025,00%242,38
Pawlack Tank6422,744861957,89%568,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6572,793831942,11%838,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10788,505041833,33%232,98
Object 268101151,724191855,56%729,12
T-34 with L-11 4418,783431844,44%1262,98
Cruiser Mk. III3120,651611758,82%467,68
Type 95 Ha-Go2122,001791656,25%465,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4197,562171631,25%411,29
BT-74165,071611553,33%448,20
T-45 2133,271831560,00%591,94
Chi-Ni2143,791821464,29%703,39
BT-2291,57991428,57%187,38
Char de transition 6834,714951442,86%1082,20
MS-1124,62661338,46%0,00
Leichttraktor126,33961266,67%228,77
XM551 Sheridan10435,003511241,67%230,43
Kunze Panzer 9781,583301216,67%429,10
LT vz. 383127,641751154,55%406,72
50TP Tyszkiewicza9843,093601136,36%407,60
KV-1SA 5470,644081163,64%1058,44
Light Mk. VIC 2134,501611040,00%493,73
T26E5 Patriot 8310,103941030,00%59,99
Strv m/382153,22173944,44%516,64
Renault Otsu199,89129922,22%209,41
A-205102,33236955,56%216,65
SU-18265,75100850,00%223,78
T-602105,88109812,50%224,92
Pvlvv fm/42259,57112742,86%71,02
Churchill I5498,86261742,86%890,48
Black Prince II 7769,14598757,14%949,02
4TP178,50149666,67%347,01
Renault NC-3115,8345633,33%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6230,83283633,33%138,97
VK 30.02 (M)6314,1718260,00%288,86
T6 Medium4373,0014160,00%641,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5270,20227520,00%432,72
L-60 2147,00340580,00%832,01
Primo Victoria 8510,40491540,00%399,69
Tetrarch 2138,00108520,00%463,80
LT vz. 352120,00163450,00%410,96
Renault FT113,2582450,00%84,37
M15/423151,75129425,00%203,31
M2 Light2203,75203450,00%732,51
B.U.G.I.694,2511540,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,7566425,00%159,90
AEC Armoured Car5269,0012340,00%299,16
T-116 3176,508440,00%439,90
MKA 2235,25319475,00%1008,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 241,00318475,00%261,00
Kolohousenka168,00145366,67%305,22
Valentine349,33169366,67%254,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5478,0027130,00%875,84
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8588,3323130,00%317,82
Valiant 5236,33375333,33%220,74
Strv fm/211100,00183250,00%391,96
Fiat 30001183,502692100,00%1101,31
M3 Stuart372,001422100,00%271,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2200,00215250,00%1054,35
VK 30.01 (H)555,502342100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I217,501192100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6350,50370250,00%799,79
A7E3 324,00161250,00%170,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 855,0019820,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7269,0026420,00%30,37
M14/412129,002271100,00%491,25
Pz.Kpfw. II2160,0012110,00%474,75
UDES 0380,005210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs412,0013510,00%0,00
Strv m/31 381,002781100,00%261,00
Object 25790,006310,00%0,00
Ares 859506,004611100,00%403,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 4269,0019910,00%498,14
Lago M38 3303,0027210,00%650,15
M16/43 Sahariano 3250,0026910,00%412,09
FCM 2C 3215,0015710,00%347,33
T26E3 Eagle 7 7785,008191100,00%1110,01
Straussler V–4/40 3236,0014610,00%548,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-23
Left: 2017-07-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-27
Left: 2017-12-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-12-13
Left: 2019-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-19
Left: 2019-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-10
Left: 2019-06-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-28
Left: 2020-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2020-03-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-03-11
Left: 2019-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-11
Left: 2019-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-09
Left: 2019-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-18
Left: 2017-07-21