dkwecki

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36306964234
Ø Tier7,629,899,058,87
Victories1865451,38%333,33%2945,31%13155,98%
Defeats1721647,42%666,67%3453,13%10243,59%
Draws4361,20%00,00%11,56%10,43%
Battles survived1009527,81%333,33%1929,69%8134,62%
Tanks destroyed305820,84151,67671,052331,00
Destruction ratio1,172,501,491,52
Tanks spotted554371,53101,11480,752361,01
Damage dealt1.110,412.030,441.863,531.624,92
Capture points312160,8600,00110,171370,59
Defense points262050,7200,00570,891630,70
Experience632,56734,33776,94817,95
WN71186,421258,421208,561309,31
WN81512,881754,311787,911715,91
Total
Battles36306
Ø Tier7,62
Victories1865451,38%
Defeats1721647,42%
Draws4361,20%
Battles survived1009527,81%
Tanks destroyed305820,84
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted554371,53
Damage dealt1.110,41
Capture points312160,86
Defense points262050,72
Experience632,56
WN71186,42
WN81512,88
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,89
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed151,67
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt2.030,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience734,33
WN71258,42
WN81754,31
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier9,05
Victories2945,31%
Defeats3453,13%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived1929,69%
Tanks destroyed671,05
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted480,75
Damage dealt1.863,53
Capture points110,17
Defense points570,89
Experience776,94
WN71208,56
WN81787,91
Past 30 days
Battles234
Ø Tier8,87
Victories13155,98%
Defeats10243,59%
Draws10,43%
Battles survived8134,62%
Tanks destroyed2331,00
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted2361,01
Damage dealt1.624,92
Capture points1370,59
Defense points1630,70
Experience817,95
WN71309,31
WN81715,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience564,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt652,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience564,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt887,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience276,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt887,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience276,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived518,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt302,480,000,000,00
Capture points953,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience175,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories933,33%
Defeats1866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived518,52%
Tanks destroyed90,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted391,44
Damage dealt302,48
Capture points953,52
Defense points00,00
Experience175,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1631,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted991,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,760,000,000,00
Capture points310,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points791,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience482,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2447,06%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1631,37%
Tanks destroyed330,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted991,94
Damage dealt749,76
Capture points310,61
Defense points791,55
Experience482,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles399000
Victories23959,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15238,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17343,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5141,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,690,000,000,00
Capture points3920,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5501,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience555,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles399
Victories23959,90%
Defeats15238,10%
Draws82,01%
Battles survived17343,36%
Tanks destroyed2510,63
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted5141,29
Damage dealt717,69
Capture points3920,98
Defense points5501,38
Experience555,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (413)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81556,47741121352,84%1810,78
AMX 13 909947,1474392754,69%1552,30
AMX ELC bis5489,9556089553,85%2012,79
E 25 71185,2271973454,09%1937,50
E 5091490,0368664748,69%1450,26
Panther7903,2356161255,07%1579,81
Tiger I71054,9854759150,25%1463,01
Leopard 1101800,0963054746,07%1418,91
T675644,4247354155,45%1736,84
Leopard Prototyp A91513,9972953452,25%1472,35
StuG III Ausf. G5694,1541551052,75%1911,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4312,4744248851,23%1255,04
ELC EVEN 90 8646,8972948453,72%1355,85
Spähpanzer Ru 2519907,2172048253,53%1500,35
WZ-1328788,2164047552,42%1423,43
T-100 LT101095,9267846949,04%1378,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3230,7439545756,67%1279,58
WZ-12091398,1670045449,56%1503,09
IS-381287,5274543851,60%1596,73
Centurion Mk. 7/191562,0772243849,09%1568,72
E 7591429,2962243051,63%1381,82
Grille 15102031,0664943051,63%1507,73
Škoda T 5091709,0076042948,25%1728,76
T-5491404,7070742548,47%1502,36
Jagdpanzer E 100101847,5561040052,25%1336,97
T3091725,8370639251,28%1588,57
T-54 ltwt.91066,0868636951,22%1680,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101698,5868335747,34%1490,46
T-1091620,8877935055,14%1758,69
T4991008,6672334255,26%1529,82
AMX 30 1er prototype91585,7075833553,13%1680,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91787,9966633244,58%1566,39
T54E191570,9069533048,18%1533,38
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81232,8767527742,60%1336,48
Nashorn61105,8753426751,69%2388,66
T25/271140,7753326150,96%2026,61
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8825,6565924744,94%1599,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81756,4363623851,26%2257,28
T-4481023,3574922557,33%1551,49
Jagdtiger91938,7475522349,33%1775,00
T71 DA7704,0264822352,02%1498,06
Tiger II81032,8948422150,68%1200,21
Object 140101655,4869021844,50%1292,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81379,3174121340,85%1496,92
Indien-Panzer81122,3055221145,50%1513,15
WZ-132A91062,9366820749,28%1603,14
Centurion Mk. I8911,2254020749,76%1211,27
WZ-1317493,0151220150,25%900,92
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7388,0249820052,50%711,69
T2971231,7381219766,50%1832,69
Panther II8769,8346919644,90%863,15
Cromwell6584,6848518951,32%1102,21
IS-7101867,5873318543,78%1394,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91072,1465418146,96%939,11
VK 30.02 (M)6606,2443717745,76%1056,39
FV3046682,8649117554,86%1340,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5191,6635617454,02%491,36
AMX M4 mle. 5191553,4974416651,81%1359,48
Marder II3301,1429116555,76%1078,06
G.W. Panther7923,0046716152,17%1181,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8846,5875116152,80%1673,14
Object 26391487,6760215746,50%1209,74
G.W. Tiger (P)81151,4760815654,49%1405,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5423,8942215651,28%1152,72
AMX 12 t6539,7549515552,26%1483,24
VK 36.01 (H)6563,9547514854,73%929,33
SU-130PM 81669,1878114850,68%1568,47
LT-432 8953,2872014852,70%1880,42
KV-220-2 5645,8968914751,02%1352,63
AMX 50 10081153,6268114654,11%1332,17
T-34-856538,1646014454,86%1017,98
Ferdinand81382,0666614450,00%1510,45
AMX 50 12091443,4167514348,25%1330,22
Škoda T 56 81658,3782314353,85%1693,38
STA-181072,5168713853,62%1515,25
AMX 13 757564,2752713755,47%1266,34
Jagdpanther71112,8952213554,81%1621,76
T28 Prototype81300,4870313250,76%1448,27
UDES 0381383,2068513153,44%1758,93
T110E4102074,9467613144,27%1626,51
FV4005 Stage II101521,5465212857,03%1192,59
M18 Hellcat6804,2749012748,82%1502,90
Comet7644,7148812545,60%914,43
Cromwell B 6767,7871912553,60%1556,38
Strv 103-091584,5265012454,03%1379,97
IS7920,8546612347,97%1281,08
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61034,0479712350,41%1885,86
Sturer Emil7991,7844212250,82%1453,32
Panhard EBR 909738,7076712250,82%1028,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101071,5271712252,46%1266,04
Manticore101118,4483812254,92%1380,51
IS-2M 71481,7792712055,00%2030,56
T-437738,8045111839,83%1058,97
T6981166,9477911752,14%1588,25
Chi-To SP71409,2176511658,62%2104,54
FV2078951,8368211653,45%1060,34
Prototipo Standard B91682,8878111154,95%1842,20
TVP VTU Koncept81101,8472410855,56%1585,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2157,2733310850,00%598,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181006,2466510849,07%1165,96
AMX 13 57 GF 7966,2685710749,53%2099,09
M446753,5954610554,29%1344,66
P.44 Pantera81011,3864310254,90%1280,95
Hummel6672,164009861,22%1084,56
Panzerjäger I2253,222859754,64%1152,01
AMX 50 Foch91757,777049746,39%1469,07
P.43 ter7870,635589545,26%1305,95
Emil II91909,467939255,43%1953,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 507994,385649046,67%1401,41
Char Futur 4 91566,177138951,69%1449,26
MT-256404,905478749,43%1145,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591043,786058646,51%942,30
STB-1101525,246168447,62%1140,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5304,052668453,57%758,30
Conqueror91678,597218348,19%1420,83
59-166354,724048350,60%883,97
VK 28.016174,463098145,68%285,18
AE Phase I 91518,726657954,43%1468,92
Lorraine 40 t 81207,586957946,84%1318,73
ISU-15281365,177107755,84%1408,10
T-345328,822797634,21%653,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91608,647847665,79%1846,32
T57 Heavy102140,057947544,00%1519,17
Object 43091539,807217445,95%1399,69
Tiger (P)71073,147487360,27%1623,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91493,306967147,89%1310,08
Strv 103B101999,727297152,11%1395,94
Object 777 Version II 92074,109627150,70%2033,40
Hirschkäfer112142,637447050,00%1413,80
53TP Markowskiego81323,717406943,48%1592,52
Caernarvon81282,888046956,52%1689,84
Ikv 90 Typ B71102,337126952,17%1678,29
T376527,396456952,17%1453,48
Spähpanzer SP I C7925,517316956,52%2085,47
P.43 bis6614,655946855,88%1217,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3173,363216651,52%554,96
T803111857,759306555,38%1189,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII102218,868886355,56%1778,33
Ares 8591348,637686347,62%1146,10
SU-10181169,616546253,23%1333,90
FV4004 Conway91480,105656243,55%1320,50
T 55A 91497,767466254,84%1632,40
Type 4 Chi-To6659,955536142,62%1281,89
SU-15271014,416536160,66%1622,65
Vz. 68 Squall 8813,057046154,10%1460,65
M46 Patton91297,386536045,00%1111,75
Škoda T 256746,276775955,93%1705,08
Covenanter5219,203165952,54%642,03
ARL V396694,074905950,85%1379,83
T-34-85M 6927,817365952,54%1691,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3171,842745754,39%474,64
Ares 90101901,637835743,86%1593,08
AMX M4 mle. 457834,136105646,43%1005,28
KR-1111829,578525646,43%1055,91
Type 1 Chi-He4299,383805550,91%950,82
Grille5464,963015549,09%945,91
GSOR 1008 81450,076885550,91%1585,14
Super Hellcat 71086,246985558,18%1804,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5538,815785455,56%1608,98
XM57 81860,048985457,41%1928,76
Crusader6380,213695347,17%1152,52
Emil I81159,486545250,00%1256,55
Sherman Firefly6667,695305246,15%1180,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4104,332285236,54%6,88
E 100101571,426765251,92%1227,61
Type 5 Heavy101932,867525141,18%1095,83
Charioteer81090,255825135,29%1092,46
Jagdpanzer IV6505,642884748,94%780,13
M5 Stuart4451,896024768,09%1632,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5600,003524740,43%1470,76
Vz. 64 Blesk8620,935854641,30%840,32
T216426,394334654,35%1252,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3119,802744652,17%362,08
SMV CC-6781290,097924555,56%1517,77
AMX 13 105101106,666514454,55%1209,55
Type 64 6575,845484454,55%1607,91
Type 4 Heavy92066,429224353,49%2051,99
Panhard AMD 178B6333,934074341,86%768,09
King Tiger (Captured) 71259,217624360,47%1856,20
LPT-67 Šelma9644,386384240,48%648,46
Type 6891684,148444259,52%1528,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6681,765354163,41%1109,41
Challenger7827,905014045,00%1006,13
T78 61005,256514047,50%1762,05
Škoda T 245398,082933943,59%985,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 101824,397973852,63%1061,06
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71241,377283844,74%2079,90
S-517932,546113743,24%962,87
Churchill III 5693,767953748,65%1346,14
SU-855555,754913661,11%1349,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3155,582023669,44%582,48
Ikv 65 Alt II61149,448203663,89%2685,19
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6616,256563658,33%1268,50
AMX AC mle. 4881024,314853655,56%1038,81
Tortoise91494,396723647,22%1045,86
VK 30.01 (H)5613,634473540,00%1527,47
ARL 446740,116163560,00%1279,77
Churchill VII6703,746333557,14%1444,60
O-I6740,115903557,14%1282,55
Type 71101940,917803548,57%1284,25
Pz.Kpfw. 5581478,868673554,29%1490,09
T2071126,007943360,61%1842,25
ShPTK-TVP 100 81311,706733342,42%1280,03
Black Prince7828,316773256,25%1213,82
Type 6191492,066413246,88%1316,52
AT 771087,226713259,38%1569,90
Hotchkiss EBR7648,756473253,13%1681,12
HWK 128955,257793259,38%2024,76
AT 1581155,945823158,06%1277,50
Birch Gun4335,323573141,94%1174,38
KV-1SA 5739,876043145,16%1535,83
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9980,038313158,06%1680,65
P.435454,275843073,33%1450,40
T110E5101728,108193056,67%1200,08
Cobra 91511,808073046,67%1309,57
AMX 50 B101653,106852941,38%1111,66
BDR G1 B5673,485912944,83%1582,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8856,767072951,72%1842,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68576,176152965,52%1101,96
GSOR 1010 FB 81273,867102951,72%1555,67
Churchill Crocodile 61269,0010082968,97%2433,79
VK 30.01 (P)6782,756622850,00%1512,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,712872857,14%181,96
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792013,798642857,14%2149,66
SU-1006940,896612762,96%1894,44
BZ-75101716,268172744,44%1080,89
Sherman III5469,335372759,26%1412,81
M415542,425192665,38%1033,63
M24 Chaffee5458,467772669,23%2026,85
FSV Scheme A71101,127062634,62%1653,67
M-III-Y81518,049422661,54%1796,83
CS-52 LIS 81006,237332661,54%1297,52
GSR 3301 Setter7564,235302650,00%1149,83
Lago4210,042792536,00%425,11
UDES 14 Alt 58743,325382536,00%621,07
M5A1 Stuart4118,382842462,50%354,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6615,505842454,17%1560,87
LHMTV8523,585472437,50%717,62
SU-100I 5904,336812454,17%1650,35
T-804175,392302347,83%519,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5618,575202352,17%1554,46
Prototipo 6 81520,657822343,48%1412,83
M75292,183752240,91%986,36
Type 3 Ju-Nu61187,099002268,18%2228,62
Type 5781398,007822250,00%1529,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81057,325962245,45%1199,03
Marder 38T4546,553302231,82%1535,41
Sturmpanzer II4174,332262142,86%352,21
AT 86929,055962161,90%1701,18
LTTB8691,055832157,14%1404,54
FV601 Saladin81433,869002157,14%2097,94
Bretagne Panther 6804,525902147,62%1287,80
40TP Habicha6560,554062030,00%819,09
SMV CC-5671057,006902045,00%1626,08
M26 Pershing8953,907242060,00%1345,91
Ho-Ri 281056,355892040,00%1051,41
KV-26560,254242045,00%814,34
leKpz Borkenkäfer111397,956312025,00%1345,81
T3281154,378491968,42%1290,72
Type T-345521,583721952,63%1580,18
M8A14246,422461952,63%553,92
Ares 7581141,847931952,63%1293,09
Churchill I5532,725461844,44%1020,88
M374506,474311752,94%1965,89
Škoda T 177822,537801741,18%1898,76
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291419,597101752,94%1063,54
Vz. 71 Tesák10931,296921741,18%801,01
212A91080,006901752,94%927,09
Konštrukta T-34/1007581,385961637,50%743,26
Cruiser Mk. IV4172,751781637,50%298,94
Object 70491523,448331675,00%1175,52
S35 CA5563,755421656,25%1370,71
AMX AC mle. 467753,945641650,00%1106,33
HWK 30 8619,755481637,50%889,10
SDP wz 66 Grom 81295,137381650,00%1302,59
Semovente M43 Bassotto6823,134821533,33%1139,24
Somua SM 81087,075141540,00%882,95
Strv 746487,714021450,00%744,25
T-703169,862171457,14%630,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 6845,795581435,71%1255,51
StuG IV 5599,005121464,29%1834,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri7796,625421330,77%1226,51
Tiger 131 61046,699041369,23%2133,18
FV226 Contradictious 81519,698111346,15%1631,08
P26/404438,175121250,00%1369,48
M7 Priest3290,583181250,00%799,26
Object 25791616,758541258,33%1651,61
Caernarvon Action X 81625,337761275,00%2111,15
BT-7 artillery 3165,333041258,33%590,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,271611163,64%318,01
Strv m/425591,454771154,55%1708,54
Type 4 Ju-To71336,368831163,64%2054,87
M-VI-Y91503,456171136,36%996,83
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5504,404681070,00%1227,73
Object 430U101805,307741050,00%1265,13
M-II-Y71289,3010281080,00%1754,10
GSOR the TANK 91854,307931050,00%1899,69
T-50-2 6485,306301070,00%1500,79
Schwarzpanzer 58 8980,104541040,00%955,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6748,906251060,00%1458,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,6771933,33%2,58
M3 Stuart3368,22323944,44%1972,09
M15/423347,11413944,44%1123,63
Chi-Ni2195,38170837,50%774,44
Strv m/40L3276,63232837,50%915,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4190,38268862,50%443,26
CS-4471062,25892887,50%1692,76
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91481,50699850,00%1098,83
Saryuda 91348,00798862,50%1115,08
B14132,57202714,29%89,61
10TP3203,14247714,29%648,98
Ikv 1035433,29522757,14%1158,95
Bishop5343,43312714,29%508,60
T-602152,86200785,71%737,46
SU-122A5659,43310714,29%1252,70
Löwe 81138,43594771,43%1502,22
T7 Combat Car 2165,71227742,86%702,98
T25 Pilot Number 1 8797,57642757,14%871,46
LT vz. 383104,83148633,33%154,23
Mitsu 1085884,50562633,33%1559,15
SU-100M17870,17789666,67%1430,77
ERAC 105 Proto 9766,33734666,67%1073,83
T26E3 Eagle 7 71086,67640633,33%1450,85
Type 59 8742,80417520,00%632,86
M661047,00627540,00%1398,06
Matilda4184,2015850,00%219,70
50TP prototyp 8972,60612540,00%865,37
Renault NC-31158,2087520,00%49,25
M2 Light2306,20234520,00%1442,95
SU-14-28927,40608560,00%998,82
CS-5381262,80636540,00%1454,18
UDES 1691415,40591540,00%1152,33
Valentine AT4411,60210540,00%1131,72
KV-137579,60689580,00%940,52
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7914,20634580,00%1556,30
TBT 91456,20648540,00%958,74
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8949,20502540,00%762,48
Chi-Go 71196,40611520,00%1390,46
D1254,00141425,00%1,35
Type 97 Chi-Ha3144,25359475,00%523,96
45TP Habicha71581,7510464100,00%2826,91
Leichttraktor1135,50149425,00%462,59
O-Ni71407,251034475,00%2269,75
SU-86577,25416425,00%566,87
Cruiser Mk. III3137,25158450,00%450,27
AT 25937,00563475,00%3664,42
KV-15584,00426450,00%1343,94
Gabler’s Destroyer 5680,759034100,00%2236,21
E 75 TS 81728,75773450,00%1620,93
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81320,00521425,00%1225,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101718,75796450,00%1357,49
T-45 2250,75491475,00%1431,36
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5503,75429425,00%1041,27
Light Mk. VIC 287,50135425,00%184,38
Dicker Max 6652,50641475,00%1171,24
Chaffee Camouflaged 5841,00838450,00%2746,83
Black Rock 111854,00642425,00%786,17
14TP4630,33642366,67%2495,77
Black Prince II 71054,33804366,67%1345,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5594,00761366,67%1393,07
Kunze Panzer 9640,3326830,00%252,56
T28 Concept 71107,00688366,67%1858,34
Char de transition 6536,67577366,67%812,63
Panther/M10 7791,0043630,00%841,72
M10 RBFM 5769,33789366,67%1755,61
AMX Chasseur de chars 81311,33671333,33%1674,13
AMX 13 57 71295,0015353100,00%3732,31
Fantôme 9750,33626366,67%643,04
T14 51650,001419250,00%4470,89
Renault Otsu179,003352100,00%355,72
M4A1 Sherman5883,509562100,00%2554,62
7TP2196,00358250,00%626,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 2208,50347250,00%850,13
MS-1176,001402100,00%411,01
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2182,50346250,00%691,46
Type 95 Ji-Ro61583,508782100,00%2574,48
SDP 58 Kilana81370,00600250,00%1138,66
Pz.Kpfw. I285,0014820,00%101,51
ARMT 5609,5035420,00%1001,94
Pz.Sfl. IC 4209,5015020,00%326,80
T-34 shielded 5749,508802100,00%2171,64
MKA 2271,004252100,00%1067,34
T-29 3800,5051620,00%3589,63
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6945,008562100,00%2132,52
Škoda T 27 81456,50747250,00%1898,32
FV4202 81220,50773250,00%1601,96
Excalibur 6223,00370250,00%163,34
FCM 2C 3866,00705250,00%3068,33
WZ-120-1G FT 8956,0028820,00%634,91
Straussler V–4/40 3481,00503250,00%1888,96
Pudel 60,004510,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham1128,003411100,00%899,58
Renault FT1100,0010610,00%348,74
4TP1403,007261100,00%2737,25
AT-12113,004311100,00%472,69
T56 GMC3108,001641100,00%371,36
T-34-2G FT7426,0018810,00%284,40
Loyd Gun Carriage213,001561100,00%261,00
BT-53234,0014410,00%286,75
Windhund 81144,0033810,00%957,78
T-34 with L-11 4180,005671100,00%582,66
MTLS-1G14 3117,0013810,00%170,17
TOG II* 6684,007061100,00%1182,72
Sexton I 3178,003771100,00%556,39
SU-100Y 6676,005961100,00%1160,57
SU-122-44 71213,0020410,00%1199,90
AMX ELC 901 6224,006501100,00%533,19
IS-2 71579,0012511100,00%2673,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 249,0027710,00%3,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 81137,007801100,00%1201,39
43 M. Toldi III 3226,0024210,00%762,82
112 8802,0041910,00%556,18
Brennos 82507,0013651100,00%2475,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-15
Left: 2015-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2016-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-13
Left: 2015-03-13