deejay72

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4887142770
Ø Tier8,689,009,009,00
Victories2469950,54%00,00%933,33%3042,86%
Defeats2338147,84%4100,00%1866,67%3854,29%
Draws7911,62%00,00%00,00%22,86%
Battles survived1535231,41%125,00%622,22%2434,29%
Tanks destroyed482790,9941,00240,89731,04
Destruction ratio1,441,331,141,59
Tanks spotted444330,9130,75271,00630,90
Damage dealt1.540,972.046,501.620,371.544,04
Capture points1043002,1300,0050,191161,66
Defense points223910,4600,0000,00100,14
Experience678,10668,00711,00747,34
WN71183,85962,91869,481021,19
WN81570,241691,931504,642385,18
Total
Battles48871
Ø Tier8,68
Victories2469950,54%
Defeats2338147,84%
Draws7911,62%
Battles survived1535231,41%
Tanks destroyed482790,99
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted444330,91
Damage dealt1.540,97
Capture points1043002,13
Defense points223910,46
Experience678,10
WN71183,85
WN81570,24
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt2.046,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience668,00
WN7962,91
WN81691,93
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier9,00
Victories933,33%
Defeats1866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed240,89
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted271,00
Damage dealt1.620,37
Capture points50,19
Defense points00,00
Experience711,00
WN7869,48
WN81504,64
Past 30 days
Battles70
Ø Tier9,00
Victories3042,86%
Defeats3854,29%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived2434,29%
Tanks destroyed731,04
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted630,90
Damage dealt1.544,04
Capture points1161,66
Defense points100,14
Experience747,34
WN71021,19
WN82385,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles445000
Victories20646,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20044,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws398,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12327,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8871,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.358,450,000,000,00
Capture points6371,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4991,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience642,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles445
Victories20646,29%
Defeats20044,94%
Draws398,76%
Battles survived12327,64%
Tanks destroyed2830,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted8871,99
Damage dealt1.358,45
Capture points6371,43
Defense points4991,12
Experience642,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories5342,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6551,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws86,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4636,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,440,000,000,00
Capture points2712,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3192,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience541,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories5342,06%
Defeats6551,59%
Draws86,35%
Battles survived4636,51%
Tanks destroyed730,58
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1060,84
Damage dealt992,44
Capture points2712,15
Defense points3192,53
Experience541,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories4150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3643,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3137,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt574,150,000,000,00
Capture points921,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1191,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience481,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories4150,00%
Defeats3643,90%
Draws56,10%
Battles survived3137,80%
Tanks destroyed610,74
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted630,77
Damage dealt574,15
Capture points921,12
Defense points1191,45
Experience481,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2977000
Victories155652,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats138146,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived94631,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25520,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31391,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,490,000,000,00
Capture points83822,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points18070,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience571,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles2977
Victories155652,27%
Defeats138146,39%
Draws401,34%
Battles survived94631,78%
Tanks destroyed25520,86
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted31391,05
Damage dealt866,49
Capture points83822,82
Defense points18070,61
Experience571,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1831000
Victories104657,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73440,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws512,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84546,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16720,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14540,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.374,080,000,000,00
Capture points49422,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points42112,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience775,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles1831
Victories104657,13%
Defeats73440,09%
Draws512,79%
Battles survived84546,15%
Tanks destroyed16720,91
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted14540,79
Damage dealt1.374,08
Capture points49422,70
Defense points42112,30
Experience775,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1345000
Victories74655,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57142,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54840,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10590,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12720,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.084,700,000,000,00
Capture points30812,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20231,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience593,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles1345
Victories74655,46%
Defeats57142,45%
Draws282,08%
Battles survived54840,74%
Tanks destroyed10590,79
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted12720,95
Damage dealt1.084,70
Capture points30812,29
Defense points20231,50
Experience593,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories2230,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5069,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,040,000,000,00
Capture points1532,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience334,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories2230,56%
Defeats5069,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1825,00%
Tanks destroyed350,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted550,76
Damage dealt1.073,04
Capture points1532,13
Defense points90,13
Experience334,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (202)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856749,63590292257,02%1427,40
Grille 15102133,29610288548,60%1610,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 81341,03823198152,95%1917,15
IS-381397,48711182249,01%1725,18
STB-1101917,14707147948,61%1678,51
121101908,69703144847,93%1634,39
Leopard 1101887,14681140147,11%1570,43
E 7591769,17806126155,75%1911,29
Object 268102163,90681120451,41%1718,54
E 50 Ausf. M102006,84686117448,64%1681,02
Progetto M40 mod. 65102177,49716115749,87%1803,81
Strv 103B102139,26693115752,03%1569,18
Object 140101944,83723110449,91%1713,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101791,81710105247,15%1578,88
T-62A101882,12714103948,12%1738,70
Leox 91762,0580999649,70%1516,04
IS-7101798,2371191050,11%1521,52
TVP T 50/51102025,6967184449,41%1758,17
T-1091755,1876383249,76%1878,54
IS71074,1771082055,24%1626,48
AMX 50 B102244,1971972050,14%1995,30
AMX 30 B101973,9268666848,80%1754,48
Ares 90 C112122,8081160046,00%1444,01
E 100101855,4468558147,85%1517,33
T-5491700,3176356654,06%1907,84
AMX 13 909782,4972053854,09%1166,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81639,4774950350,70%1851,29
M48A5 Patton101788,7271748949,90%1376,09
STA-181206,0669644948,11%1602,38
Type 6191579,5360844850,00%1604,93
WZ-12091379,0273342552,71%1416,06
T-34-281131,0072238450,26%1614,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81564,8370038252,62%1754,58
AMX 50 10081526,7677434452,33%1890,48
AMX 30 1er prototype91603,1576034253,80%1654,49
M18 Hellcat6915,8661633056,97%1815,42
Object 70492128,4879131053,87%1805,17
KV-15476,2244530748,86%912,17
UDES 15/16102033,1662230247,35%1547,09
Leopard Prototyp A91296,6568830049,00%1159,22
Tiger I7822,3359229948,16%1014,82
VK 36.01 (H)6610,2850329650,00%1046,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91307,6468229547,80%1286,86
Hirschkäfer111907,6870127849,64%1178,14
Object 430U101755,5770527443,43%1268,88
Strv 107-12111965,7074326249,24%1114,17
XM69 Hacker111933,6876526244,66%1180,35
Tiger II81074,4465926150,57%1263,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91963,5950523247,84%1765,10
Object 277101660,5062622250,90%1320,60
Indien-Panzer81179,4175721357,28%1763,91
ISU-15281464,3668621149,76%1750,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4148,8218020647,57%193,41
AMX 50 12091661,4971720552,20%1605,81
AMX 13 757615,0367619853,54%1218,53
WZ-111 81278,9177119245,31%1521,39
T-4481074,6071818950,79%1470,30
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5322,7028218954,50%790,89
E 5091629,9078717851,69%1613,58
Matilda IV 5430,6852017755,93%1099,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri7809,4055617338,73%1194,02
T-34-17978,9566916451,22%1645,39
SU-1527918,2553016046,88%1228,86
Rinoceronte101865,4569815944,65%1320,26
SU-855411,0926115747,77%816,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8849,4172115743,95%1666,51
VK 30.02 (D)7615,6153615647,44%813,53
BZ-79111987,4083315648,72%1134,85
Object 432U111699,4974615244,08%1043,64
Sturer Emil7956,8458814947,65%1285,52
TVP VTU Koncept81283,7375714252,82%1909,21
Panther II81139,6272513857,97%1580,50
AMX ELC bis5399,8052813352,63%1402,09
KR-1111780,5781712946,51%1023,03
Ares 90101453,5476712750,39%1002,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007966,2766612545,60%1534,37
T376590,4663712251,64%1643,11
T-54 ltwt.91101,1274012250,82%1594,58
AMX Chasseur de chars 8967,2058611444,74%1159,22
Škoda T 5092206,2291511351,33%2441,65
Kranvagn101993,6878611051,82%1575,10
Prototipo Standard B91646,0371110945,87%1493,24
Char Futur 4 91851,5978210946,79%1575,94
SU-85B4224,6917510644,34%399,96
FV230 Canopener101678,3474710344,66%1015,49
Type 586488,6546110246,08%832,37
M-VI-Y91416,167589951,52%1345,56
M4A1 Revalorisé 81352,596039858,16%1860,98
T-22 medium 101613,714729442,55%1096,50
T2971297,188309362,37%1784,36
Marder II3242,022009354,84%738,50
Type 4 Chi-To6762,176129254,35%1716,73
T-437773,066129046,67%1222,38
FV4025 Contriver111893,828459051,11%1122,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4149,131968853,41%258,96
T-284356,253018450,00%1164,27
Nashorn6797,935508444,05%1379,79
T675622,515548259,76%1638,53
SU-1006825,075618161,73%1697,76
Alecto4344,444478150,62%970,45
T-100 LT10883,315608040,00%822,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5490,594917549,33%1452,16
M-III-Y81289,588297450,00%1559,76
T3281024,266537354,79%1067,40
ARL 446885,456407152,11%1772,57
BZ-75101376,168107057,14%972,52
P.43 bis6900,835736959,42%2044,92
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101608,465036952,17%1077,30
Type 64 6566,466106960,87%1457,70
LTTB8776,877186854,41%1406,52
AMX M4 mle. 4571156,347936761,19%1881,30
Panther7996,306956650,00%1710,17
Object 26391741,987816654,55%1523,43
P.43 ter7916,415456344,44%1275,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6752,875496152,46%1431,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5478,084256154,10%1114,90
P.44 Pantera81196,127005855,17%1483,76
Škoda T 256735,126265752,63%1547,28
Strv 746755,616155648,21%1315,07
M66784,986085552,73%1240,71
T-463162,121615240,38%486,38
BDR G1 B5580,674865244,23%1084,42
Type T-345345,734555164,71%1038,88
Type 62 7461,925925046,00%844,45
Ikv 90 Typ B7982,886444953,06%1485,96
AT 25481,495714770,21%1360,60
AMX 13 10510634,815804742,55%479,67
AMX 12 t6538,896064650,00%1491,51
Marder 38T4532,405224555,56%1572,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81537,695274555,56%1860,46
T1 Heavy5688,886534259,52%1640,05
M24 Chaffee5485,735674153,66%1853,74
B14286,363593948,72%722,01
M-II-Y71110,928113948,72%1483,19
SU-76M4133,081233834,21%103,41
Vz. 60S Dravec 101555,586883641,67%818,91
FV3046441,923463633,33%501,15
Object 268 Version 4101617,476933650,00%1039,24
Škoda T 245552,345883551,43%1767,43
M5A1 Stuart4210,633533545,71%552,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,741453441,18%191,33
KV-137784,536673450,00%1427,72
T1 Cunningham1155,483843351,52%936,67
Type 1 Chi-He4302,844223265,63%981,19
UDES 0381044,695803243,75%926,78
T110E5101598,438652860,71%1246,29
VK 30.01 (H)5340,814072751,85%685,53
M8A14449,785672770,37%1418,70
Pawlack Tank6859,747552759,26%1547,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,641262532,00%9,23
AT-1260,281302564,00%195,51
IS-2 shielded 71076,767502548,00%1393,09
AE Phase I 91815,408172552,00%1775,93
Strv m/425326,883802445,83%701,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6488,915162356,52%689,75
K-91-PT 91669,399762378,26%1582,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,811602166,67%301,57
Panzerjäger I255,90892138,10%0,15
Ares 8591121,576122138,10%761,26
Pz.Kpfw. II261,701442040,00%0,00
M3 Light 328,151392060,00%215,91
Object 268 Version V 101683,356011764,71%1246,13
Type 97 Chi-Ha3182,813181662,50%600,62
Kunze Panzer 91491,736381540,00%1236,91
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71152,277461553,33%1859,07
Ares 758803,007271450,00%753,16
SU-10181568,548631369,23%1888,22
Leichttraktor1115,172871275,00%611,73
T28 Concept 7842,757021266,67%1286,36
MS-11102,822341136,36%353,69
LT vz. 383224,303851050,00%905,54
ST vz. 394478,406441080,00%1802,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 507585,305351060,00%738,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8156,104411060,00%230,17
StuG IV 5368,703031030,00%636,43
ELC EVEN 90 8219,004671040,00%140,33
M4A1 FL 10 6764,44581944,44%1128,18
Super Hellcat 7827,25717887,50%1181,99
T-262137,142267100,00%778,67
Windhund 81030,00572742,86%864,34
Cobra 91609,14598728,57%1103,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,67192650,00%311,68
Renault Otsu174,83177633,33%79,78
TOG II* 6564,83480633,33%684,34
M-V-Y101517,60414520,00%982,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6679,801033580,00%2586,92
D23183,00236333,33%506,74
LT vz. 352286,33471333,33%1454,23
Leo7394,676983100,00%569,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,3319030,00%341,90
Fantôme 91329,67758366,67%1190,28
Kolohousenka1104,00221250,00%359,92
Renault NC-311311,00596250,00%2403,05
D1273,00189250,00%161,15
AMX 40491,00246250,00%161,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5274,0022820,00%433,07
Matilda Black Prince 5369,5030720,00%729,53
Light Mk. VIC 243,001952100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4388,003451100,00%1292,52
IS-3A Peregrine 81193,0048210,00%800,68
BT-7 artillery 334,006610,00%0,00
113 Beijing Opera 100,009861100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-23
Left: 2018-11-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-10-31
Left: 2016-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-15
Left: 2016-05-11