darkof7076

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-02-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43442743236
Ø Tier7,699,439,379,40
Victories2115448,69%457,14%1944,19%10946,19%
Defeats2187150,35%342,86%2353,49%12452,54%
Draws4170,96%00,00%12,33%31,27%
Battles survived1073224,70%00,00%613,95%4117,37%
Tanks destroyed320680,7410,14210,491070,45
Destruction ratio0,980,140,570,55
Tanks spotted406090,93324,57711,653441,46
Damage dealt1.002,34348,43980,001.054,79
Capture points300870,6900,001012,353471,47
Defense points165720,3800,00140,33140,06
Experience485,25414,00630,21536,23
WN7935,85886,04698,22682,00
WN81128,45381,62717,24737,84
Total
Battles43442
Ø Tier7,69
Victories2115448,69%
Defeats2187150,35%
Draws4170,96%
Battles survived1073224,70%
Tanks destroyed320680,74
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted406090,93
Damage dealt1.002,34
Capture points300870,69
Defense points165720,38
Experience485,25
WN7935,85
WN81128,45
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,43
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted324,57
Damage dealt348,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience414,00
WN7886,04
WN8381,62
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier9,37
Victories1944,19%
Defeats2353,49%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived613,95%
Tanks destroyed210,49
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted711,65
Damage dealt980,00
Capture points1012,35
Defense points140,33
Experience630,21
WN7698,22
WN8717,24
Past 30 days
Battles236
Ø Tier9,40
Victories10946,19%
Defeats12452,54%
Draws31,27%
Battles survived4117,37%
Tanks destroyed1070,45
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted3441,46
Damage dealt1.054,79
Capture points3471,47
Defense points140,06
Experience536,23
WN7682,00
WN8737,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.457,530,000,000,00
Capture points170,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience609,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed140,74
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted80,42
Damage dealt1.457,53
Capture points170,89
Defense points00,00
Experience609,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted282,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt698,270,000,000,00
Capture points100,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience461,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats436,36%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted282,55
Damage dealt698,27
Capture points100,91
Defense points00,00
Experience461,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles465000
Victories22949,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23650,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17537,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3280,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3980,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,610,000,000,00
Capture points10382,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points16053,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience640,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles465
Victories22949,25%
Defeats23650,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17537,63%
Tanks destroyed3280,71
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3980,86
Damage dealt1.137,61
Capture points10382,23
Defense points16053,45
Experience640,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories13949,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13246,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9633,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3151,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt923,530,000,000,00
Capture points4061,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2841,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience547,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories13949,12%
Defeats13246,64%
Draws124,24%
Battles survived9633,92%
Tanks destroyed1770,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3151,11
Damage dealt923,53
Capture points4061,43
Defense points2841,00
Experience547,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,250,000,000,00
Capture points492,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience520,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed150,63
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted291,21
Damage dealt1.089,25
Capture points492,04
Defense points40,17
Experience520,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (348)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381127,98546138448,92%1245,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8531,81458124351,25%890,10
TS-5 81516,10680119154,66%1769,64
UDES 0381473,73488119048,07%1648,66
T-34-856583,64406106450,19%1137,80
T-34-85M 6766,2849187553,49%1343,63
Grille 15101777,6151477047,79%1298,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81178,5548376447,25%1076,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65101836,6058072946,91%1455,04
T 55A 91411,4263867148,14%1396,44
Strv 103B102026,9953061145,66%1429,38
112 81085,5562360549,09%1193,85
Cromwell6565,2444155552,43%1145,95
Super Hellcat 7970,0748055148,46%1434,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8821,8140154943,17%785,22
WZ-132-110802,2349854344,20%669,42
AMX 50 1008859,8741753541,50%741,69
O-I6718,4745752053,27%1228,89
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81290,6956251547,77%1334,36
IS-7101514,6262249549,09%1177,03
Maus101572,2959249045,71%1207,07
Panhard EBR 10510651,0051047146,71%565,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 81062,3258045946,62%1206,71
TVP VTU Koncept8858,6340644544,94%998,98
Strv 103-091907,6158342751,99%1838,56
Škoda T 5091404,8151142146,79%1255,52
M40/M4381186,5547941751,08%1373,89
Centurion Action X101349,6754941345,52%897,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91529,7847740145,89%1200,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza91490,7756539949,37%1356,24
T-34-3 81171,3656639550,89%1392,89
T-1091098,5943338544,16%913,05
IS7729,6337638045,26%866,80
KV-15489,1837436653,83%1047,00
60TP Lewandowskiego101821,1464636352,07%1306,04
Charioteer81247,7856035752,66%1312,45
KV-856453,2229834447,38%593,12
Conqueror91622,3671534153,08%1627,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9945,0655633247,29%735,47
T110E3101729,4359033053,03%1199,88
53TP Markowskiego81132,1952632455,86%1360,80
TVP T 50/51101556,7657631846,86%1192,20
M127845,4838131649,05%1112,20
T9591725,6159531360,06%1647,83
Sturer Emil7694,8334930645,42%797,41
WZ-132A9917,6253230449,01%1329,94
T376329,5037830142,52%710,19
Tiger (P)7691,2036629246,23%751,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007784,4446228151,96%1163,35
T-5491154,4453928147,69%1085,04
T28 Concept 7872,0247627746,21%1259,96
Caernarvon81232,3062426451,89%1573,12
Leopard 1101669,5455725947,49%1142,85
WZ-1328931,0549725853,88%1704,41
T2881084,2249925051,20%1187,55
SU-130PM 81269,1964525054,80%1237,03
VK 30.01 (P)6389,8027024847,58%474,49
M53/M5591139,6752122847,81%970,57
AMX 12 t6427,7139922350,67%1131,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7784,0937621749,77%1068,97
StuG III Ausf. B4233,4520721147,39%433,58
AMX M4 mle. 457770,7538620948,33%963,56
Kunze Panzer 91508,6656120747,83%1387,28
ARL 446596,6334920549,76%997,80
Ares 90101180,9055420543,90%687,95
T25/27650,9437020443,14%732,46
M10 RBFM 5549,2234220148,76%1024,19
CS-63101543,5163719545,64%1053,09
Super Conqueror101602,6260419446,91%1099,99
T-62A101494,6458619151,31%1194,32
Schwarzpanzer 58 81023,5757318950,26%1431,18
T-448730,9156218843,09%742,16
M18 Hellcat6506,9634118842,55%687,24
Panhard EBR 909489,1656718049,44%536,99
T297832,8153617851,69%963,21
Centurion Mk. 7/191296,3960317851,69%1251,17
Centurion Mk. I8949,1245816443,29%1092,98
M24 Chaffee5170,2827316447,56%397,62
SU-1018881,8947515843,04%779,04
STB-1101280,4856215747,13%845,93
M415378,1125515650,64%516,49
Type 71101350,8655715639,74%718,08
FV215b (183) 101434,3653515453,90%1015,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4199,0923914850,68%608,04
BDR G1 B5419,7728114747,62%686,96
Object 268 Version 4101620,5459714546,21%990,27
Škoda T 256548,9044314344,76%964,16
T3091354,1962814355,24%1189,64
Prototipo Standard B91528,6868513951,80%1403,08
M8A14276,6022013647,06%578,88
Type 6191315,5365313552,59%1276,19
Nashorn6565,7228013444,03%821,95
T-50-2 6227,0327013441,04%356,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6683,4844213250,00%1219,86
Vz. 55101488,8860812949,61%1067,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8449,1154912845,31%637,16
T-437704,9454512553,60%1163,91
Object 26391368,6459212240,98%905,22
M446548,0837512154,55%851,49
Chimera 81165,5560612151,24%1133,76
Emil I8975,2557112052,50%956,49
45TP Habicha7958,6944411947,90%1303,82
Black Prince7814,7248911947,06%1015,90
Crusader6279,2337811649,14%679,00
M5A1 Stuart4132,2521911550,43%300,90
BZ-75101330,6461311249,11%802,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5322,9928110945,87%670,68
T675378,9427010845,37%704,32
Leo7799,5955210744,86%1170,87
T-345279,7730910650,00%597,59
Comet7565,7545410248,04%747,11
TNH T Vz. 5191367,7467310148,51%1062,80
Rinoceronte101530,915829946,46%1028,89
T92 HMC101258,394889844,90%979,51
KV-1S6466,293569856,12%823,54
KR-1111756,316609838,78%886,93
T-28464,031279651,04%105,78
WZ-1317627,404549643,75%1224,59
T25 AT7748,303749354,84%895,34
Löwe 8958,015789149,45%961,40
AMX 404142,871708943,82%320,69
SU-100Y 6779,754518744,83%1252,48
Type 5781320,366958645,35%1250,94
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6693,574868644,19%1051,93
P.43 bis6615,354098357,83%1114,76
M36 Jackson6729,223938359,04%1243,62
P.44 Pantera8965,745918159,26%1245,04
Ikv 1035319,303878155,56%680,32
59-166433,333438150,62%1243,14
IS-6 81083,334958050,00%1142,49
P.43 ter7774,714717950,63%1092,88
SMV CC-567769,466217959,49%1023,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,721487838,46%26,02
Strv 81 8923,115677644,74%1045,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 101674,135537556,00%1003,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5362,932247240,28%585,26
Marder 38T4305,212817149,30%670,00
A-205124,961837047,14%222,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6504,412887045,71%618,66
M2 Medium Tank3156,011656939,13%355,14
Char Futur 4 91486,015726844,12%1174,88
CS-5381102,154556752,24%1421,33
Churchill VII6673,884436758,21%1346,59
Bretagne Panther 6495,094386662,12%853,56
Type T-345313,912666443,75%677,69
40TP Habicha6610,085006352,38%1143,39
CS-447907,946666248,39%1335,76
25TP KSUST II5281,102776152,46%576,79
Matilda4401,352906055,00%1112,06
IS-2 shielded 71030,176225961,02%1401,81
GSR 3301 Setter7367,625145846,55%676,21
Dicker Max 6476,982695733,33%512,02
CS-67 Szakal111245,305095646,43%672,33
T-116 3174,732155545,45%591,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4152,682705350,94%365,49
GSOR the TANK 91427,386775257,69%1344,03
Škoda T 245389,864355048,00%955,65
AMX 50 1209843,763205034,00%484,71
SU-855424,353544944,90%820,23
Progetto C50 mod. 6691163,826684944,90%860,78
Covenanter5160,202764971,43%515,75
LHMTV8314,064814946,94%349,68
T14 5495,724464744,68%929,92
Lago4296,532694740,43%732,08
Churchill I5490,943444746,81%972,38
Sav m/434170,192774744,68%269,17
T1 Heavy5315,702844643,48%459,47
B14188,873024546,67%352,28
O-I Experimental5417,533004542,22%574,47
Versuchspanzer 5791055,295954535,56%639,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4281,052934443,18%579,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3113,051814445,45%246,38
UDES 14 Alt 58738,425694346,51%727,82
SU-100M17942,216904353,49%1340,91
Strv 746676,135194045,00%1211,62
14TP4124,451884035,00%165,20
MBT-B 101185,315673941,03%547,92
T26E5 8808,975373951,28%855,07
SU-1006531,374173839,47%650,87
M5 Stuart493,002403855,26%141,83
AT 15A 7783,055283855,26%1039,84
Vz. 44-17907,416333740,54%977,58
Pz.Sfl. IVb4271,762063754,05%799,10
VK 30.02 (D)7413,364683638,89%356,17
Type 6891124,086013630,56%693,90
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)265,08953644,44%181,13
Hotchkiss EBR7238,033093641,67%238,89
FV224 Chopper7967,267493560,00%1159,82
FV227 Conceiver8821,035883540,00%684,45
Pz.Kpfw. II2144,292383447,06%462,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10902,245053441,18%498,96
Wespe3109,821263447,06%217,99
Marder II3153,741573447,06%292,14
Cruiser Mk. II2174,322173464,71%830,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8993,444343458,82%1016,60
M3 Stuart378,881473342,42%71,38
Strv m/425349,883253342,42%744,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3127,791363345,45%253,80
B.U.G.I.6704,854953333,33%1080,90
M10 Wolverine5413,483263357,58%907,27
Type 3 Ju-Nu6617,615263348,48%770,73
AMX ELC bis583,591983250,00%116,19
Leopard Prototyp A9825,664983243,75%487,29
Emil II9882,555733132,26%470,76
MKA 2196,742913161,29%731,01
Panther/M10 7836,524693135,48%1156,05
Excalibur 6637,843783145,16%834,28
AMX 38360,931183040,00%2,78
Valentine II 4206,673333053,33%596,83
ST vz. 394206,862452951,72%522,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,241552934,48%205,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 518613,694402948,28%505,60
AE Phase I 91129,554202934,48%711,13
AMX 50 Foch B101780,756692864,29%1229,35
Excelsior 5435,824052842,86%667,31
BT-74102,891422744,44%133,00
T404450,932592740,74%1034,90
King Tiger (Captured) 7647,484392744,44%651,60
P26/404319,152812646,15%784,10
STA-18818,276522657,69%997,61
Valentine3268,082502657,69%1087,98
AMR 35 2179,422112650,00%774,10
Progetto CC55 mod. 548744,004262540,00%516,94
Semovente M415311,322032548,00%477,80
Pz.Kpfw. 5581167,008252560,00%998,20
Char Mle. 75 9425,805172560,00%476,82
T-29 3156,001792532,00%299,97
M56 Scorpion 7884,204422532,00%1034,59
P.435443,915312268,18%1388,99
Grille5320,092902259,09%622,72
SU-14-17535,914362245,45%526,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91086,385892128,57%817,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68382,005372050,00%531,83
SU-85B4373,634381957,89%1042,06
T110E4101486,636831963,16%1091,89
Kranvagn101709,447751855,56%1269,75
SMV CC-678345,944401838,89%85,39
Cruiser Mk. I151,44911850,00%85,92
M3 Lee4322,062571764,71%1269,71
Staghound Mk. III6444,764391747,06%624,70
LT vz. 383152,312041650,00%475,15
TNH 105/10008861,387381662,50%1025,78
DS PZInż5629,195531668,75%1568,73
Indien-Panzer8464,194671637,50%272,45
Ikv 723213,873241560,00%652,73
T3 HMC282,471151553,33%213,02
T56 GMC3142,331421546,67%285,09
BZ-5871298,538701566,67%2014,66
T-26257,00921457,14%161,61
M2 Light239,001031361,54%191,52
T-46357,691201338,46%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha392,921591361,54%253,20
Black Prince II 7536,696351353,85%557,04
Valiant 5385,083901346,15%644,89
Strv m/40L3175,422701250,00%453,10
10TP387,081621258,33%243,84
Lorraine 50 t 91523,926041241,67%1161,35
T-45 2283,503191216,67%1365,63
Cruiser Mk. III369,181141127,27%54,75
T7 Combat Car 217,09711136,36%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3430,274591163,64%1958,82
Vickers Medium Mk. III3214,402331060,00%860,58
Type 91 Heavy3118,501871070,00%406,16
SU-76M4247,003331050,00%638,40
Type 4 Ju-To7674,106261070,00%795,82
VK 30.02 (M)6465,904781040,00%560,96
Obsidian 81411,908141050,00%2252,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,56142944,44%189,42
T1 Cunningham133,5683933,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2107,56117933,33%216,75
Panzerjäger I258,33122944,44%32,57
FSV Scheme A7672,22547955,56%958,88
KV-1SA 5323,78317944,44%452,95
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8754,56449933,33%569,13
Type 4 Chi-To6542,63296812,50%787,80
AT-1243,3878850,00%74,55
Gabler’s Destroyer 5285,25357862,50%878,31
Stitch 81207,13623837,50%1034,47
50TP prototyp 81351,57845757,14%1545,99
Pvlvv fm/42277,57200728,57%48,95
Object 283 91044,86571771,43%1041,57
Lago M38 3128,14243728,57%53,75
AMX ELC 901 654,14243714,29%1,45
StuG IV 5423,14382728,57%992,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,5099650,00%195,82
M15/423169,33305683,33%533,19
MS-110,00110683,33%261,00
Mitsu 1085686,17653683,33%1298,34
BZ-1668761,33463650,00%666,06
Panhard AMD 178B6141,33246650,00%218,45
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6315,33377633,33%479,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5361,00384650,00%721,93
Renault FT 75 BS2146,00182540,00%679,44
VK 30.01 (H)5160,80398560,00%302,47
Leichttraktor159,2090540,00%21,42
BZ-689870,40279520,00%427,06
Bishop5274,80242580,00%562,54
Windhund 81766,00665560,00%2063,81
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6577,80431520,00%790,41
Patton the Tank 91514,00665560,00%1421,43
MTLS-1G14 3183,40241560,00%731,76
FV1066 Senlac 8297,00513540,00%264,30
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2179,00285425,00%742,95
Renault NC-3117,2547425,00%0,00
Carro d'assalto P.887564,5023740,00%485,61
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2123,75160425,00%271,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3301,25255425,00%1371,70
SU-122-44 71126,509184100,00%1613,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6836,25536475,00%1632,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II2212,00130333,33%854,40
Strv m/38266,67160333,33%25,09
M14/412118,00210366,67%398,05
BT-22185,67298366,67%1081,43
T1 HMC20,0080366,67%260,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 2293,67311366,67%1421,82
SU-182102,336430,00%391,62
AMX AC mle. 488686,676773100,00%715,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6340,67306333,33%575,42
T92 8553,676793100,00%916,06
Fantôme 9467,33454366,67%387,77
Kolohousenka121,5083250,00%76,78
Strv fm/21170,50260250,00%212,42
LT vz. 352167,503542100,00%826,74
Renault FT10,0089250,00%84,37
Renault Otsu133,501762100,00%261,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni350,504720,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4225,50254250,00%633,09
Panzerwagen 39 332,5010720,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4345,00213250,00%966,85
Loyd Gun Carriage222,5070250,00%89,05
AMX 50 Foch92173,50542250,00%1614,09
FV3046334,00340250,00%411,66
AEC Armoured Car5337,00259250,00%539,12
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3122,00141250,00%179,57
T1E6 245,50213250,00%93,83
A46 6542,5023820,00%1219,26
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8470,5022420,00%258,94
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5224,5015420,00%398,35
Fiat 30001171,002881100,00%936,85
4TP1101,0031410,00%229,91
7TP2309,005521100,00%1542,61
D1296,008810,00%172,67
T2 Medium Tank2261,003371100,00%1763,50
L-60 20,0010410,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3508,005181100,00%1705,77
TOG II* 61041,0027510,00%1576,22
FCM 2C 374,005101100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 294,008531100,00%465,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-02-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-11-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-30
Left: 2023-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-01
Left: 2020-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-17
Left: 2018-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-16
Left: 2019-06-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-09
Left: 2020-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-09
Left: 2019-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-23
Left: 2019-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-13
Left: 2019-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-03
Left: 2018-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-11
Left: 2018-04-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-26
Left: 2018-01-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-03
Left: 2017-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-17
Left: 2017-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-26
Left: 2017-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-10
Left: 2016-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-08
Left: 2016-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-20
Left: 2016-04-25
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-11-22
Left: 2016-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-22