cropcracker

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4971814114369
Ø Tier6,926,075,875,59
Victories2562851,55%750,00%6254,39%20655,83%
Defeats2355747,38%750,00%5245,61%16143,63%
Draws5331,07%00,00%00,00%20,54%
Battles survived1092321,97%535,71%3631,58%10127,37%
Tanks destroyed351140,71161,14770,683200,87
Destruction ratio0,911,780,991,19
Tanks spotted697111,4060,43680,603000,81
Damage dealt887,00840,93721,82767,57
Capture points275520,5500,0000,001380,37
Defense points228800,4600,00520,461760,48
Experience596,87495,00508,04568,67
WN71050,551118,05981,301167,18
WN81243,451354,941248,931544,03
Total
Battles49718
Ø Tier6,92
Victories2562851,55%
Defeats2355747,38%
Draws5331,07%
Battles survived1092321,97%
Tanks destroyed351140,71
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted697111,40
Damage dealt887,00
Capture points275520,55
Defense points228800,46
Experience596,87
WN71050,55
WN81243,45
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier6,07
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed161,14
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt840,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience495,00
WN71118,05
WN81354,94
Past 7 days
Battles114
Ø Tier5,87
Victories6254,39%
Defeats5245,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3631,58%
Tanks destroyed770,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted680,60
Damage dealt721,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points520,46
Experience508,04
WN7981,30
WN81248,93
Past 30 days
Battles369
Ø Tier5,59
Victories20655,83%
Defeats16143,63%
Draws20,54%
Battles survived10127,37%
Tanks destroyed3200,87
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3000,81
Damage dealt767,57
Capture points1380,37
Defense points1760,48
Experience568,67
WN71167,18
WN81544,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles882000
Victories32236,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53961,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22925,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4070,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5420,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.394,770,000,000,00
Capture points5650,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5780,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience568,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles882
Victories32236,51%
Defeats53961,11%
Draws212,38%
Battles survived22925,96%
Tanks destroyed4070,46
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted5420,61
Damage dealt1.394,77
Capture points5650,64
Defense points5780,66
Experience568,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories6144,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7454,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4331,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,350,000,000,00
Capture points2011,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1030,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience630,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories6144,85%
Defeats7454,41%
Draws10,74%
Battles survived4331,62%
Tanks destroyed780,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1020,75
Damage dealt1.048,35
Capture points2011,48
Defense points1030,76
Experience630,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt661,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points463,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience792,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1066,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted130,87
Damage dealt661,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points463,07
Experience792,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3172000
Victories167052,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats142845,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws742,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111135,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16240,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26390,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.189,970,000,000,00
Capture points93112,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points39531,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience702,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles3172
Victories167052,65%
Defeats142845,02%
Draws742,33%
Battles survived111135,03%
Tanks destroyed16240,51
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted26390,83
Damage dealt1.189,97
Capture points93112,94
Defense points39531,25
Experience702,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1454049
Victories63843,88%00,00%00,00%222,22%
Defeats80855,57%00,00%4100,00%777,78%
Draws80,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36324,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7600,5200,0010,2530,33
Destruction ratio0,700,000,250,33
Tanks spotted8590,5900,0000,0040,44
Damage dealt1.452,820,002.055,751.804,78
Capture points12640,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9620,6600,00399,75394,33
Experience682,010,00247,00465,44
Total
Battles1454
Victories63843,88%
Defeats80855,57%
Draws80,55%
Battles survived36324,97%
Tanks destroyed7600,52
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted8590,59
Damage dealt1.452,82
Capture points12640,87
Defense points9620,66
Experience682,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.055,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points399,75
Experience247,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt1.804,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points394,33
Experience465,44
Anzeigen

Tanks (452)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
59-166437,3253168452,49%1259,26
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81141,7973857749,91%1276,81
T26E5 Patriot 8909,4156944146,49%989,48
M53/M5591149,6668744049,32%1097,51
KV-15490,3136043853,88%1009,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5287,4236243652,29%920,57
T-34-85M 6735,3661140052,75%1228,61
Manticore10941,3467439444,16%926,64
Tiger I7780,9542339352,67%950,42
WZ-1328782,6270038853,35%1403,98
WZ-1317698,9472037152,83%1622,84
KV-1S6468,9538434360,64%864,02
Grille5547,4931534151,61%1211,75
Object 25791632,1682133853,85%1704,21
Covenanter5379,9549932556,31%1422,55
VK 30.02 (M)6632,8450232350,46%1124,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81154,0479231353,67%1391,59
Leopard 1101799,4174730750,81%1404,34
IS-7101654,8774530645,42%1185,90
KV-856578,2135330153,49%907,03
LT-432 8770,9272330054,00%1511,34
Škoda T 256491,8039329951,17%869,28
Tiger II8827,5042329948,83%808,24
T25/27636,0136629749,83%774,17
T-448941,3068829649,32%1232,60
VK 30.02 (D)71078,4586029060,34%2041,82
T-100 LT10893,3768528345,23%917,24
T-345366,0130127950,54%945,46
Strv m/40L3307,3528227955,91%1273,26
Object 261101556,4569727750,18%1380,21
AMX 13 757755,4273727456,57%1747,54
VK 30.01 (H)5423,3031227150,18%975,23
G.W. Panther71030,3053626652,26%1388,52
T-1091251,0269326653,01%1148,82
Panther7810,2456526549,06%1263,56
M661351,3192726466,29%2633,63
Matilda4408,0033826454,55%1247,11
TVP T 50/51101507,1869726447,35%1126,93
WZ-132-110830,0059825341,90%692,69
Grille 15101753,1266724150,62%1277,84
T 55A 91432,0884023959,83%1500,75
UDES 15/16101725,1775623650,85%1333,87
T28 Prototype81054,4753823545,96%989,33
M22195,0032723456,41%1049,73
IS7884,1252523356,22%1194,70
Kolohousenka1150,8521122753,30%763,87
Hummel6724,4442822654,87%1162,91
Jagdpanther71000,4465222351,57%1419,72
AMX 13 57 GF 7719,8180322253,15%1423,63
AE Phase I 91465,9478821757,60%1389,84
Patton the Tank 91199,1569721650,46%1171,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007780,6755820551,22%1250,11
Conqueror91276,6668720048,50%1023,45
Object 43091417,3279919958,29%1426,61
VK 36.01 (H)6570,8036019848,48%887,73
Cromwell6649,1863919656,12%1354,30
T-505280,0033719548,72%868,71
T-54 ltwt.9840,2471319555,38%1199,87
Jagdpanzer IV6636,6243719348,19%1101,91
M18 Hellcat6530,6136719248,96%793,39
CS-63101360,9871718947,62%920,85
M24 Chaffee5395,7855118958,73%1569,37
Škoda T 245316,5728018550,27%750,65
T3091497,4969818551,89%1283,17
WZ-132A9843,0464618452,72%1108,90
Object 252U Defender 81426,8381118048,89%1677,63
M3 Stuart3258,3142017953,63%1144,93
T34 B 8996,2063917749,15%1064,27
Lago4327,1232517557,14%1143,21
M36 Jackson61137,6775817557,14%2271,72
TNH T Vz. 5191428,9073617449,43%1178,07
Vz. 44-171000,2274917352,02%1293,96
T92 HMC101611,1767117350,87%1459,87
Strv m/425424,2236917250,58%1110,07
T-34-856474,5835117251,16%808,96
AMX 13 105101060,9771217248,84%1108,00
T25 AT71189,7074116852,38%1835,96
IS-38982,6163516750,30%968,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81252,6272916755,69%1709,31
M2 Light2273,7153816649,40%1342,19
Type 6191225,8163416645,78%1000,53
E 100101800,2276916649,40%1356,67
T675495,1638416646,39%1049,80
Lion 101505,5169016649,40%1162,40
T23E3 7840,9867716552,12%1476,34
E 75 TS 81293,9076216552,73%1478,35
SU-86549,4234516150,93%710,69
Leopard Prototyp A91556,8276116147,83%1394,90
T-463170,4121715957,23%690,21
Pz.Sfl. IVc5585,0848715855,06%1399,04
StuG III Ausf. G5398,4628015745,86%780,93
Leo7752,9960815350,98%1122,65
Caernarvon81160,1872815347,06%1307,56
AMX ELC bis5463,9255915352,29%1989,28
T110E3102012,5382415263,16%1588,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81251,9364515254,61%1293,52
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8598,0160515146,36%863,72
Super Hellcat 7998,4569315149,67%1567,32
E 5091170,3567315050,67%978,46
T-284255,5524414954,36%729,74
T-5491175,2269914949,66%1100,80
40TP Habicha6800,2865914858,11%1790,47
BZ-1668983,5768114848,65%1074,02
Marder II3206,0620014759,18%590,39
212A91458,4870614746,26%1452,77
G.W. Tiger91292,0174014752,38%1184,48
KV-26708,0558914753,06%1212,99
T71 CMCD7653,1667014753,74%1526,14
Type T-345356,5730214649,32%881,11
VK 30.01 (D)6834,6474814657,53%1821,24
T376395,5449214645,21%918,30
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5528,7268014653,42%1521,36
Char Futur 4 91636,8783214654,79%1483,38
Object 140101410,3469414548,28%1049,04
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9796,9976014555,17%1170,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8628,5368914452,08%1082,43
AMX 12 t6663,8273814355,94%2205,60
Object 430U101464,5471914349,65%1049,73
CS-67 Szakal111565,8968614039,29%886,25
Jagdpanzer E 100101573,4465313948,92%958,69
Chieftain/T95 8886,3971313950,36%1108,57
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101451,1472613946,76%990,48
T28 Concept 7949,4568313952,52%1364,66
Type 586469,6448413847,83%785,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91205,9674213854,35%1200,34
T1 Heavy51014,8477213758,39%2551,60
Škoda T 5091355,6679513657,35%1369,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101382,0470413648,53%1002,34
VK 30.01 (P)6933,0772813658,09%1763,67
Tiger (P)7946,9566613652,21%1183,57
Excalibur 6844,8967613654,41%1371,30
Type 62 7693,0072413551,85%1527,11
Chi-To SP71246,7078813559,26%1557,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4177,4524913349,62%511,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8521,2959113346,62%711,90
Object 777 Version II 91507,9981713254,55%1401,44
Kunze Panzer 91421,7275513246,97%1323,88
BDR G1 B51046,1270813156,49%2389,96
Centurion Action X101576,9169513148,09%1123,54
M40/M4381293,2068113142,75%1394,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5476,9244513058,46%1393,42
STA-181070,6764812942,64%1266,13
Panther II8822,3364312951,16%983,97
CS-5991444,7173412647,62%1273,65
Char de transition 6830,8963912647,62%1277,98
T78 61050,7578012653,97%1721,68
Emil II91495,7176612547,20%1291,38
SU-14-281366,8673412553,60%1730,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2150,7523012449,19%735,93
T2971239,7786012456,45%1714,28
M8A14139,8517412450,00%180,49
SU-122A5260,7023512450,00%483,55
HWK 128845,2775812452,42%1481,57
ERAC 105 Proto 9637,7167412450,00%772,20
T-34 shielded 5427,1447012448,39%1007,52
UDES 1691425,0773412149,59%1388,05
P.44 Pantera81118,8769112050,00%1523,89
T-437682,9355712037,50%981,56
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3158,3318511747,86%422,45
Panther/M10 7845,1670011753,85%1324,05
AMX 13 909714,6972911658,62%1068,40
VK 28.016489,8463111655,17%1613,92
M46 Patton91488,3778211550,43%1402,72
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5523,2472611457,02%2176,21
FV380591154,3967011351,33%1021,54
Windhund 81102,9664811349,56%1069,47
Valiant 5814,3578111357,52%2186,57
Type 64 6637,0466711349,56%1742,99
T2071077,2778211247,32%1786,59
T9591707,8877911252,68%1343,61
Škoda T 45 71101,5484711257,14%1576,87
T2881025,1969111149,55%954,76
Conqueror Gun Carriage101303,6764611147,75%962,24
M446829,9372611164,86%1668,00
A46 6477,6764211154,95%1621,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91422,0276611048,18%1153,95
Tiger 131 61210,5088011055,45%2364,70
Ram II 5418,2551411055,45%1051,64
AMX ELC 901 6401,9565111053,64%1043,15
Type 4 Ju-To71090,3773210951,38%1433,85
T71 DA7667,3767510951,38%1416,96
AT 15A 71144,2881910951,38%1748,01
Object 430 Version II91332,8673710851,85%1329,72
S-5171051,0177310756,07%1398,57
SMV CC-6781173,0773910752,34%1293,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,5718310643,40%344,64
Emil I81275,9572310649,06%1312,94
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5699,6364210653,77%2242,40
Ho-Ri 191523,8565910639,62%1090,83
BZ-6891664,5582710650,00%1513,95
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6563,0967410650,00%1500,22
Brennos 81287,2375310649,06%1409,51
Ho-Ri 281144,5470710554,29%1312,50
Bretagne Panther 6919,4582710560,95%2048,87
Centurion Mk. 7/191280,4470010444,23%1187,25
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101703,1475510448,08%1233,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91804,8690410364,08%1873,92
Jagdtiger91728,5075310356,31%1571,12
Chimera 81340,1683610358,25%1432,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5405,8046510257,84%1142,35
STB-1101298,8465210243,14%858,79
K-91101644,7268710242,16%1183,99
Ashigaru 101790,9976810253,92%1213,49
M56 Scorpion 71017,2267610252,94%1509,01
FV20781004,0768010147,52%1035,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3153,8622910059,00%450,54
VK 100.01 (P)81248,907799952,53%1593,26
T-262117,781799854,08%509,56
T110E4102081,857189846,94%1549,69
VK 20.01 (D)4134,711929853,06%265,38
K-91-PT 91374,897079837,76%1241,04
Cobra 91221,147189749,48%1042,85
P.435379,754459653,13%955,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto6960,936889656,25%1743,46
CS-538792,906049646,88%908,10
LPT-67 Šelma9463,425759641,67%387,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6978,457219653,13%1543,28
Strv 103-091517,806739546,32%1261,92
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101393,596379543,16%877,44
M26 Pershing81079,857289457,45%1270,91
Vz. 71 Tesák10644,036239444,68%521,82
M127910,016639452,13%1236,23
Black Prince7861,957249359,14%1218,81
Strv 103B101685,206639348,39%1122,08
AMX M4 mle. 4571337,618829352,69%2082,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,281789254,35%257,96
T-29 3280,573719257,61%1060,31
KR-1112042,588849248,91%1226,20
SU-54146,631489139,56%112,90
TVP VTU Koncept8819,516769057,78%1071,54
Churchill I5525,535459055,56%1173,53
Sturer Emil7779,875679054,44%1031,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505460,963718957,30%983,71
Bishop5644,894298850,00%1409,07
FV3046704,854348842,05%1114,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91369,576308852,27%1139,02
BZ-5871076,897518755,17%1445,53
StuG IV 5467,103658743,68%1060,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7746,936428651,16%1116,45
M4A3E8 Sherman6893,777258653,49%2059,36
P.43 bis6618,605668656,98%1129,53
Vz. 55101899,487848651,16%1459,76
Vz. 64 Blesk8442,775968656,98%642,22
KV-1SA 5607,156498653,49%1276,73
UDES 0381263,626418542,35%1291,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 8975,647058544,71%1086,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5683,916888550,59%1798,60
Fantôme 91242,557328556,47%1104,79
M4A1 Sherman5725,436198452,38%2038,45
BZ-75101848,867588450,00%1305,35
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7917,766438441,67%1248,40
Object 907 101589,057558447,62%1090,78
Object 452K 101683,808488459,52%1357,11
ARL 446880,586418351,81%1550,81
P.43 ter7825,235808237,80%1069,26
TNH 105/100081043,437008250,00%1228,85
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6852,577518253,66%1577,92
M10 RBFM 5562,455258246,34%1206,11
Concept 1B 91679,948018246,34%1178,94
60TP Lewandowskiego101758,227748149,38%1208,35
CS-4471113,207718150,62%1869,65
T404247,862008041,25%419,94
LTTB8619,796148050,00%977,75
Strv 746654,065977949,37%1226,20
T-116 3237,903827946,84%1018,71
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5558,326237954,43%1678,32
Centurion Mk. I8859,196267843,59%934,84
DBV-152 101664,445927839,74%874,35
45TP Habicha71097,087667754,55%1653,73
53TP Markowskiego81270,877357744,16%1450,80
M10 Wolverine5752,105657758,44%1895,56
AEC Armoured Car5780,136067660,53%2170,07
T14 5615,726737542,67%1270,06
L6/402206,614577566,67%841,47
Crusader6361,514697546,67%922,05
UDES 14 Alt 581316,407707552,00%1589,55
Type 95 Ji-Ro6721,845297548,00%1254,04
ARL V396911,446257557,33%1778,19
Durchbruchswagen 24182,682257557,33%431,82
GSOR the TANK 91189,997267459,46%1166,05
Object 780 101875,737517444,59%1263,76
MKA 2283,704537459,46%1252,70
Type 95 Heavy4103,271527349,32%162,18
60G FT5649,324557347,95%1403,60
Sentinelle 91452,897677354,79%1174,16
Škoda T 177549,256687255,56%1101,17
Object 41681099,996267240,28%1245,62
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5599,184497150,70%1314,97
Ferdinand81359,237407153,52%1409,76
A-436751,046257149,30%1423,72
A-447988,927287150,70%1617,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G367,851637140,85%12,99
Panhard AMD 178B6464,375517153,52%1410,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5509,216517149,30%1575,59
M4-85 5637,136467153,52%1559,00
Indien-Panzer81088,817617055,71%1409,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II289,551326947,83%278,09
Type 4 Chi-To6721,466466959,42%1526,93
SMV CC-5671090,647506952,17%1624,99
Super Conqueror101653,487236949,28%1161,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 101684,007786848,53%991,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6535,686626854,41%1636,49
GSR 3301 Setter7490,016436845,59%1085,95
T26E3 Eagle 7 71237,748386852,94%2021,85
BZ-58-2 91577,617286744,78%1301,94
Leichttraktor171,291526639,39%89,10
Churchill VII6743,826326650,00%1396,54
Semovente M415490,594376651,52%1066,70
MT-256485,685756651,52%1498,16
Spähpanzer SP I C7551,767106653,03%1015,67
MTLS-1G14 3292,624776654,55%1299,20
B.U.G.I.6874,066526549,23%1696,45
Comet7761,616436442,19%1096,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6848,807396456,25%1730,78
A-205342,293936344,44%1096,67
SDP 40 Zadymka5741,164856349,21%1537,27
Mitsu 1085862,535796246,77%1645,24
Nashorn6756,405566253,23%1345,52
Valentine II 4487,976996261,29%2451,63
Type 1 Chi-He4364,304126160,66%1210,00
25TP KSUST II5331,133726142,62%620,88
Ikv 1035568,554516045,00%1503,59
AT 25768,705766050,00%2006,33
Object 277101467,386826046,67%994,87
Kranvagn101720,936735940,68%1144,56
S35 CA5752,375375961,02%1811,55
Cavalier5692,375275952,54%1778,18
ARMT 5684,956875955,93%1884,17
LHMTV8675,667425853,45%1121,27
SU-855645,534105742,11%1386,35
T-50-2 6462,615765651,79%1257,06
Object 260 101524,216905642,86%948,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7944,736265552,73%1437,19
E 7591085,076895547,27%877,93
Black Prince II 7946,897305543,64%1141,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6723,966055462,96%1466,91
Pz.Sfl. IVb4258,512165350,94%792,47
Ho-Ri 3101873,527225257,69%1153,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2150,863265056,00%846,59
ST vz. 394156,262215056,00%404,14
DS PZInż5620,865344955,10%1417,98
M5A1 Stuart4160,942564852,08%415,95
M415529,664524744,68%743,80
LTG7760,347624753,19%1714,07
T1 Cunningham184,751384445,45%314,80
Strv fm/211118,292224264,29%664,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4231,882454042,50%538,10
4TP1163,763363850,00%777,02
Object 283 91155,297163545,71%978,89
VK 72.01 (K) 101549,437353545,71%836,32
M5 Stuart4227,094423452,94%581,61
AT-1257,67993354,55%114,42
Sexton I 3288,693453259,38%1079,54
Panzerjäger I281,52953141,94%60,45
Type 91 Heavy341,481343158,06%182,63
SU-26380,421073141,94%37,30
Pz.Kpfw. I254,521273132,26%4,60
Chi-Go 71292,777853148,39%1667,39
T3 HMC267,631033026,67%31,99
Hotchkiss H35280,181552846,43%159,31
14TP4213,503302850,00%669,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C364,431642835,71%36,02
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro289,741412748,15%173,68
LT vz. 383132,191932665,38%535,01
BT-7 artillery 3353,335322475,00%1514,42
Churchill Crocodile 61034,549132466,67%1838,04
P26/404296,353862343,48%651,11
Vickers Mk. E Type B2106,231432231,82%216,63
T-45 2102,821572254,55%375,88
43 M. Toldi III 384,321392231,82%134,65
Wespe3175,951912161,90%624,24
Strv m/382159,801862040,00%506,46
Type 97 Te-Ke 2273,304672065,00%1544,50
Panzerwagen 39 3391,454452035,00%1635,50
Strv m/31 3460,056022075,00%1444,17
T3E2 Medium Tank 3470,106802075,00%2717,79
T-34 with L-11 4543,955832040,00%1893,59
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3555,456492035,00%2011,05
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2417,656372070,00%1894,19
AMR 35 2169,253652090,00%901,05
Pz.Sfl. IC 4609,555662040,00%2019,27
Lago M38 3548,306322045,00%1756,93
Škoda T 27 81047,057772055,00%1267,85
L-60 2107,752112060,00%540,38
M16/43 Sahariano 3639,608282060,00%2245,76
T1E6 2516,557572065,00%3195,53
Light Mk. VIC 2109,001422030,00%322,09
T7 Combat Car 2433,356882065,00%2889,34
FCM 2C 3394,754432030,00%1123,60
ELC EVEN 90 8673,006482035,00%1211,33
A7E3 3362,104712045,00%1358,67
Straussler V–4/40 3457,856042060,00%1989,16
Pz.Kpfw. II249,741281942,11%15,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)242,16831947,37%91,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III3182,501621833,33%486,76
M15/423175,123201770,59%566,97
Durendal 101367,888001764,71%929,67
AMX 404240,943651650,00%837,40
T56 GMC358,631411662,50%188,76
Marder 38T4425,384321656,25%1171,68
Strv S1 81355,537631560,00%1573,38
LT vz. 35276,361251450,00%182,53
Renault FT125,21871442,86%21,60
BT-74416,924071353,85%1481,44
Type 95 Ha-Go274,851421346,15%132,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,331161258,33%154,45
Renault Otsu134,001101145,45%32,18
Black Rock 111553,557911145,45%771,25
Fiat 30001128,502601050,00%528,98
Chi-Ni2184,503771080,00%1020,75
M14/412140,403291050,00%378,26
BT-22498,1048310100,00%2990,73
B14513,205301070,00%1599,22
Renault NC-31187,702011050,00%332,87
7TP2135,602541060,00%436,61
10TP3247,603551040,00%939,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha3254,103521050,00%896,71
Pvlvv fm/422146,402471050,00%537,59
Ikv 723300,804271060,00%1016,66
Sav m/434317,203711050,00%773,53
MS-1185,601621050,00%299,09
SU-18283,601111060,00%417,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4393,103611040,00%945,16
Valentine3502,805521080,00%2734,15
AMX 383112,502821070,00%381,44
SU-76M4491,904031060,00%1545,83
SU-76G FT4717,604031040,00%1428,30
Cruiser Mk. II2513,104841070,00%2909,47
Cruiser Mk. IV4305,303941040,00%866,02
Cruiser Mk. III3182,502781040,00%703,22
Valentine AT4772,505991070,00%2729,88
Somua SAu 404769,905281050,00%2415,12
Somua S353653,106111080,00%2614,12
T-703442,504731080,00%1939,91
FCM 362184,003951070,00%959,21
T-602418,503401050,00%2030,61
StuG III Ausf. B4783,805081040,00%2261,44
T6 Medium4519,604641050,00%1204,77
BT-53467,104771060,00%1214,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8632,704591030,00%344,67
STA-2 8855,907221070,00%1134,41
Primo Victoria 8759,005271030,00%737,11
SU-100Y 61142,308671070,00%2340,91
Cromwell B 6693,008571070,00%1415,25
T92 8610,807111060,00%1072,15
T-54 first prototype 8781,406291040,00%760,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81245,506961050,00%1305,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81035,607881060,00%1172,54
M4A1 Revalorisé 8965,706671050,00%989,18
WZ-120-1G FT 8909,905891040,00%679,14
Tetrarch 2106,20158560,00%465,99
VK 75.01 (K) 81610,601043580,00%2240,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-30
Left: 2024-12-24