cibis

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3578302024
Ø Tier7,400,008,808,83
Victories1733848,45%00,00%840,00%1041,67%
Defeats1804350,42%00,00%1155,00%1354,17%
Draws4021,12%00,00%15,00%14,17%
Battles survived804322,48%00,00%315,00%416,67%
Tanks destroyed229600,6400,00130,65160,67
Destruction ratio0,830,000,760,80
Tanks spotted355230,9900,00170,85190,79
Damage dealt830,480,001.053,851.077,83
Capture points183200,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points157790,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience460,330,00437,70443,96
WN7851,910,00643,85671,05
WN8969,020,00841,50994,39
Total
Battles35783
Ø Tier7,40
Victories1733848,45%
Defeats1804350,42%
Draws4021,12%
Battles survived804322,48%
Tanks destroyed229600,64
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted355230,99
Damage dealt830,48
Capture points183200,51
Defense points157790,44
Experience460,33
WN7851,91
WN8969,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier8,80
Victories840,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed130,65
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted170,85
Damage dealt1.053,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience437,70
WN7643,85
WN8841,50
Past 30 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,83
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed160,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted190,79
Damage dealt1.077,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience443,96
WN7671,05
WN8994,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles492000
Victories21042,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25151,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws316,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19339,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2960,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2280,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.630,200,000,000,00
Capture points3950,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5421,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience471,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles492
Victories21042,68%
Defeats25151,02%
Draws316,30%
Battles survived19339,23%
Tanks destroyed2960,60
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2280,46
Damage dealt1.630,20
Capture points3950,80
Defense points5421,10
Experience471,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles415000
Victories18344,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22654,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12028,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2520,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3980,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt981,130,000,000,00
Capture points9642,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6641,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience498,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles415
Victories18344,10%
Defeats22654,46%
Draws61,45%
Battles survived12028,92%
Tanks destroyed2520,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted3980,96
Damage dealt981,13
Capture points9642,32
Defense points6641,60
Experience498,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories4941,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6655,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3025,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1311,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt572,650,000,000,00
Capture points700,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4013,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience373,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories4941,53%
Defeats6655,93%
Draws32,54%
Battles survived3025,42%
Tanks destroyed500,42
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1311,11
Damage dealt572,65
Capture points700,59
Defense points4013,40
Experience373,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories9742,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13257,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5423,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2301,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt559,060,000,000,00
Capture points2030,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4431,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience296,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories9742,36%
Defeats13257,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5423,58%
Tanks destroyed1400,61
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2301,00
Damage dealt559,06
Capture points2030,89
Defense points4431,93
Experience296,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles460000
Victories23551,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21145,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16736,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2620,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3480,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,100,000,000,00
Capture points9482,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8611,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience410,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles460
Victories23551,09%
Defeats21145,87%
Draws143,04%
Battles survived16736,30%
Tanks destroyed2620,57
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted3480,76
Damage dealt792,10
Capture points9482,06
Defense points8611,87
Experience410,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2089000
Victories93244,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112453,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55426,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11830,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26471,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt718,250,000,000,00
Capture points21051,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points25621,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience403,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles2089
Victories93244,61%
Defeats112453,81%
Draws331,58%
Battles survived55426,52%
Tanks destroyed11830,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted26471,27
Damage dealt718,25
Capture points21051,01
Defense points25621,23
Experience403,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories4536,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7561,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2923,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.388,660,000,000,00
Capture points920,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience385,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories4536,89%
Defeats7561,48%
Draws21,64%
Battles survived2923,77%
Tanks destroyed650,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted660,54
Damage dealt1.388,66
Capture points920,75
Defense points910,75
Experience385,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (275)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81033,45567274648,94%1133,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage101647,84478111949,51%1608,62
M18 Hellcat6615,33380110450,63%1057,65
T-549905,1251178346,62%791,70
Löwe 8929,2061778349,81%948,22
ISU-1528959,2941172246,68%873,10
KV-15422,3928969048,26%796,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 8920,2062664146,33%1137,98
BT-22114,4217764051,41%431,82
FV380591419,5347355247,64%1502,04
T-109959,1943049444,74%752,55
FV20781076,4540848949,49%1403,41
Object 70491473,2952045947,06%1143,94
G.W. Tiger (P)81189,7041444948,33%1514,20
IS-38729,3644143346,42%666,85
S-5171015,6231842946,15%1308,24
Object 268101627,3252441745,80%1095,02
IS-7101270,4050841547,71%893,95
T-448617,0942239147,31%668,49
Tiger (P)7827,1150537754,38%1104,92
G.W. Tiger91339,8247036453,57%1388,80
SU-1527597,3628533543,88%691,16
AMX 13 909709,2357233348,65%970,52
AMX 50 12091401,1049532042,81%1204,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91187,4662731152,09%1102,11
Maus101569,7065130547,87%1218,84
Prototipo Standard B9879,6149130242,05%570,07
Hummel6670,0429829553,22%1044,98
Strv 103-091525,7761829347,44%1355,58
SU-1006494,6928128851,04%749,71
T-54 ltwt.9691,3061028247,16%915,43
G.W. Panther7878,1737827850,36%1150,59
T-34-856314,9129727350,55%444,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7815,5539227354,95%1334,53
AMX 50 10081073,9359626849,25%1207,44
AMX 12 t6324,8635426446,97%704,73
IS7676,2937325348,62%855,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8726,9241525246,03%671,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291131,7860624447,54%861,59
FV3046700,7333124247,52%1423,36
212A91394,0155624046,25%1363,04
Cromwell6611,1756323556,60%1324,37
UDES 0381091,5358623243,97%1119,92
M10391115,3859122649,12%958,39
AMX M4 mle. 457791,4244721049,05%964,35
AMX 30 1er prototype91203,8667721051,90%1124,04
ARL 446593,4037920950,24%987,61
KV-856390,2728120744,44%444,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8257,3341120640,29%185,53
T3 HMC2192,8525620250,00%855,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68470,3551520053,00%741,96
AMX 13 757358,6338219744,16%539,19
SU-855282,2020219347,15%476,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559886,1955518745,45%724,23
VK 30.01 (P)6345,1927518650,00%425,00
Progetto C50 mod. 669995,8765518350,82%780,71
AMX 50 B101599,2154218350,82%1207,81
Grille 15101482,3656918150,28%918,58
Panhard EBR 10510515,5646018037,22%304,62
Type 64 6490,4549317948,04%1174,10
T-437425,9640517148,54%486,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6762,2763416953,25%1422,48
M75157,1621016843,45%332,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 548862,9854516547,88%796,87
T499449,3252016447,56%441,51
Charioteer8795,5148116038,13%641,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII101645,6359616038,13%1003,31
TOG II* 6642,7645216048,13%1033,97
LTTB8602,4571915855,06%1129,04
T2971191,9272915754,78%1604,94
Vz. 64 Blesk8414,3245415444,16%462,10
M10 Wolverine5383,0831815454,55%867,01
T-62A101158,6449715442,86%798,63
Jagdtiger91376,2865015354,90%1133,38
T25/27893,8057215352,94%1333,58
M53/M559886,8358915152,32%758,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5220,1123814951,01%454,01
TBT 91117,5161914639,73%664,87
SMV CC-678790,2153514243,66%661,04
Grille5455,9924214249,30%987,77
T-345281,9932214152,48%663,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101216,7751713742,34%816,69
P.44 Pantera8790,6353613646,32%858,43
Object 140101322,8955813640,44%937,79
Hotchkiss EBR7291,4341613648,53%439,36
Ho-Ri 191083,9155713540,74%687,47
T1 Cunningham193,0917612651,59%426,96
TVP VTU Koncept8799,6854812639,68%818,46
SU-263236,9214712640,48%548,28
Leo7452,6044612454,84%562,03
T3281062,0267812153,72%1323,34
Škoda T 5091014,6064011944,54%726,31
P.43 bis6422,1242611847,46%597,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101673,5260111844,92%1126,19
Ferdinand8934,4758111645,69%788,69
M36 Jackson6474,0933211455,26%739,88
FV4004 Conway9951,3647111342,48%642,30
T71 DA7461,0748911351,33%837,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 518758,7560010754,21%793,43
T-284181,8118710649,06%405,78
M40/M438828,6954910149,50%869,67
SMV CC-567602,784799948,48%641,46
P.43 ter7738,005819850,00%1079,86
Ikv 90 Typ B7790,136429859,18%1217,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5340,942859743,30%756,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4157,331569647,92%226,27
Rinoceronte101545,086439345,16%1021,92
Chi-To SP7914,255519352,69%977,77
BDR G1 B5366,593409254,35%649,04
T71 CMCD7323,394819245,65%497,10
Ho-Ri 28951,715479158,24%1027,96
TNH 105/10008900,786309041,11%826,50
SU-54434,902098948,31%1196,43
SU-85B4126,271528846,59%110,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6602,155278760,92%1130,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs451,832428754,02%133,45
M5 Stuart459,592348650,00%92,58
AMX ELC bis5233,853648247,56%633,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91022,556758052,50%1001,93
FCM 50 t 8651,635128046,25%577,97
Carro d'assalto P.887691,325717959,49%905,88
G.W. E 100101672,975677943,04%1539,11
Bishop5554,533337958,23%1356,03
Škoda T 256358,084107745,45%487,70
Challenger7747,015817643,42%857,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5115,753187552,00%212,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 507847,766267447,30%1005,69
M24 Chaffee5330,213657045,71%1013,85
T216207,633287048,57%390,31
MT-256344,545207050,00%950,22
TNH T Vz. 519746,936596848,53%494,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65101444,676986749,25%1106,41
StuG III Ausf. G5167,241686646,97%175,65
Type 4 Chi-To6436,984006648,48%649,44
Birch Gun4266,892066353,97%1024,50
Panhard EBR 909535,785836346,03%601,01
VK 28.016370,084946245,16%854,08
M66810,896326147,54%1280,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5311,932696150,82%548,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8552,525016043,33%874,95
AMX 13 10510778,415165944,07%663,84
Patton the Tank 9937,566065947,46%811,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007643,466485768,42%1071,04
Semovente M415223,562135738,60%186,86
Dicker Max 6511,504415644,64%744,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7442,804665540,00%422,61
Strv 746452,424115532,73%604,71
P.435331,333335442,59%675,46
FV4005 Stage II101165,784565438,89%689,39
Achilles6589,154805444,44%847,37
A-205116,421685333,96%121,12
T-46373,061255248,08%110,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101143,696895257,69%993,12
T1 Heavy5584,125785058,00%1408,92
Ashigaru 101608,885674942,86%942,64
Strv 103B101270,584814856,25%872,54
Marder 38T4349,422754850,00%852,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6696,815774763,83%1068,96
Škoda T 177216,574294740,43%163,23
SU-76M4125,721574757,45%243,27
FV215b (183) 101194,706124751,06%734,32
Tiger I7976,577204663,04%1522,56
Type 586310,933664647,83%411,14
SU-182140,181424553,33%788,23
Covenanter5203,842594551,11%595,56
Type 95 Ji-Ro6480,244264551,11%687,24
B14150,842004450,00%270,79
T404261,913884456,82%637,06
Panhard AMD 178B6182,143374438,64%220,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.489,372034348,84%113,27
STA-18449,244474247,62%362,95
Marder II3145,141504247,62%282,96
T-100 LT10923,175604156,10%993,18
Hirschkäfer111255,887004057,50%741,31
T1 HMC2112,231993943,59%449,22
M4A3E8 Sherman6121,032403857,89%177,12
Type 1 Chi-He4158,652663762,16%446,21
AT-1278,811003641,67%60,68
M3 Stuart380,591283438,24%50,49
M3 Lee4204,442363458,82%677,92
P26/404450,613663357,58%1322,09
Sexton II3235,752063253,13%1139,15
Semovente M43 Bassotto6397,944313250,00%485,08
Super Hellcat 7708,944303237,50%811,72
M446449,104433154,84%648,64
T1E6 277,481553158,06%268,75
Ikv 1035492,575183056,67%1338,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4173,872183050,00%419,46
Object 261101020,675133036,67%729,56
T56 GMC3233,683572857,14%814,84
M127834,326932850,00%1059,17
Ho-Ri 3101355,044792835,71%602,51
ST vz. 394321,073592744,44%1034,37
Strv m/425425,784922759,26%1239,82
GSOR the TANK 9868,005392744,44%696,52
T-1506617,384592650,00%1030,80
T28 Concept 7778,765572540,00%948,30
StuG IV 5401,583282441,67%888,49
Crusader6268,042602343,48%668,53
Vz. 44-171298,658102347,83%1917,07
Object 268 Version V 101260,275432240,91%705,91
Type 97 Chi-Ha3155,603262055,00%452,10
Leichttraktor187,401702060,00%351,57
M5A1 Stuart4153,552792055,00%423,99
AMX 404192,792241957,89%667,87
Chi-Ni2172,333121855,56%810,90
Škoda T 245306,563321855,56%825,79
Sturmpanzer I Bison3234,561311827,78%650,58
MS-1166,441391855,56%220,01
D23178,592311764,71%717,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3130,181531741,18%221,23
Cruiser Mk. III372,351531741,18%72,55
BT-7 artillery 3248,882971758,82%1032,78
BT-7474,251501656,25%164,62
T92 HMC101487,385881637,50%1216,91
Type 91 Heavy3197,271831560,00%665,13
Renault FT AC2100,601551546,67%197,31
Ikv 723200,863141457,14%561,14
Sav m/434282,004001250,00%708,42
T-26294,501281250,00%324,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3138,751991225,00%406,84
Renault Otsu1202,005611163,64%1106,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5324,274261163,64%824,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3163,202431040,00%398,56
Matilda IV 5675,207781070,00%2151,99
T2 Light Tank 258,11156922,22%0,99
Fiat 30001228,50201825,00%929,99
Sturmpanzer II4306,13188862,50%965,90
AMX 30 B10828,38407837,50%349,53
LTP 3145,00175850,00%585,60
Windhund 8794,86405757,14%745,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2132,50166666,67%666,99
14TP4157,67265650,00%385,53
Vickers Mk. E Type B2170,00259633,33%656,40
Panzerjäger I242,0083633,33%0,00
AMX 383130,83187633,33%198,16
T376205,17471683,33%522,45
T-45 2143,17175650,00%528,74
D1257,60145540,00%3,10
Type 95 Heavy4291,60278520,00%773,14
T-34-85M 6602,40467560,00%1037,00
LT vz. 383162,754114100,00%698,86
4TP1235,50243450,00%1130,45
Emil I8583,25421450,00%484,35
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2161,002614100,00%729,44
S35 CA51241,00687450,00%3355,18
Light Mk. VIC 253,25254450,00%117,63
LT vz. 352176,00321333,33%744,18
Type T-345247,00220333,33%443,46
T2 Medium Tank2208,67233366,67%1184,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6381,3325630,00%742,37
T7 Combat Car 234,33145366,67%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1164,50192250,00%854,21
Strv fm/21177,50134250,00%243,96
Lago4583,50396250,00%2184,74
M15/423104,0011320,00%49,22
M2 Light2185,0014020,00%507,45
M2 Medium Tank361,006820,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 358,0013620,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5470,504412100,00%937,99
T-50-2 6161,00321250,00%238,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 472,50246250,00%114,04
M16/43 Sahariano 3320,004592100,00%913,67
Tetrarch 243,502182100,00%264,10
Kolohousenka150,003001100,00%261,00
Renault FT1219,004011100,00%1544,22
M14/412435,0030510,00%1777,21
Renault NC-311100,002061100,00%539,72
Hotchkiss H352463,004781100,00%3374,18
7TP237,006610,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2291,003731100,00%1761,19
ARL V396535,0037710,00%736,44
Pz.Kpfw. I210,001701100,00%261,00
T-29 3954,0011901100,00%5348,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 294,004441100,00%434,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-07
Left: 2016-01-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-11-02
Left: 2016-01-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-21
Left: 2018-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-03
Left: 2020-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-02
Left: 2016-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-01
Left: 2014-10-30