ciamil_2017

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12478000
Ø Tier6,600,000,000,00
Victories607048,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats628650,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1220,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived221017,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70600,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted158281,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt724,590,000,000,00
Capture points75820,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points32320,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience418,320,000,000,00
WN7848,170,000,000,00
WN8955,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles12478
Ø Tier6,60
Victories607048,65%
Defeats628650,38%
Draws1220,98%
Battles survived221017,71%
Tanks destroyed70600,57
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted158281,27
Damage dealt724,59
Capture points75820,61
Defense points32320,26
Experience418,32
WN7848,17
WN8955,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1235,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2161,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived926,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.532,470,000,000,00
Capture points60,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1985,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience408,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1235,29%
Defeats2161,76%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived926,47%
Tanks destroyed190,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted651,91
Damage dealt1.532,47
Capture points60,18
Defense points1985,82
Experience408,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived517,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,620,000,000,00
Capture points421,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points521,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience511,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,24%
Tanks destroyed150,52
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted230,79
Damage dealt1.079,62
Capture points421,45
Defense points521,79
Experience511,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points52,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience607,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt604,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points52,50
Experience607,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1157000
Victories59551,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53946,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35530,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7960,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13431,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,270,000,000,00
Capture points15611,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12931,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience503,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles1157
Victories59551,43%
Defeats53946,59%
Draws231,99%
Battles survived35530,68%
Tanks destroyed7960,69
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted13431,16
Damage dealt1.013,27
Capture points15611,35
Defense points12931,12
Experience503,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories3434,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6666,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1818,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1261,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.746,100,000,000,00
Capture points2162,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1211,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience458,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories3434,00%
Defeats6666,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1818,00%
Tanks destroyed720,72
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1261,26
Damage dealt1.746,10
Capture points2162,16
Defense points1211,21
Experience458,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (191)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 first prototype 8993,3860458948,22%1262,84
T-34-85M 6701,8848455648,74%1113,58
T-29 3217,2023935951,81%702,91
60TP Lewandowskiego101978,3062835853,35%1482,12
Object 140101399,5251834546,38%1013,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81137,6757530849,68%1289,60
Panhard EBR 10510755,3148330250,00%750,24
KV-26535,4733230048,67%771,07
Somua SM 81458,0667529453,06%1573,05
KV-15278,6524828045,36%357,44
53TP Markowskiego81175,9458727849,28%1264,50
T-34-856289,1526527443,43%308,10
Type 64 6441,2745325449,21%995,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68451,9645924344,44%597,12
Challenger71196,6055723350,64%1692,30
FV1066 Senlac 8583,3449020343,35%910,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3197,2727919850,51%924,51
T-549983,8357319743,65%789,38
T-345133,6220719653,57%203,82
T-448549,9840618948,68%574,44
T-463112,4415818548,65%303,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91347,0851617951,96%1120,33
Chrysler K GF 81205,8570117750,28%1374,06
S-517665,8237417446,55%661,29
IS7702,3540917153,22%815,85
Panhard EBR 909665,8150216152,80%889,37
M2 Light2224,2625815151,66%906,19
KV-856393,3329515145,70%451,14
T-437511,7536015147,02%642,09
Object 43091207,9350013548,15%960,77
VK 28.016287,5945012663,49%804,89
T-1506473,2136011848,31%636,54
Sherman III5170,6219411245,54%227,75
KV-1S6284,4026510852,78%357,41
Leichttraktor1116,9720810344,66%388,35
Maus101893,3668010245,10%1477,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6526,3328710046,00%802,83
T92 HMC101044,3941010041,00%718,88
T-62A101377,4947910044,00%940,35
Object 430U101744,8665410052,00%1368,10
FV4005 Stage II101484,564939751,55%988,48
M40/M438987,404109642,71%987,93
AE Phase I 91638,346269547,37%1539,27
Ikv 1035271,002129248,91%482,12
M53/M559972,874729245,65%738,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7709,893678948,31%833,61
T-28463,131838445,24%53,47
Hummel6497,483008351,81%648,25
Grille5319,783068344,58%474,75
Loyd Gun Carriage278,591158348,19%344,60
AMX 30 B101709,497157751,95%1362,25
AMX 12 t6572,364397556,00%1523,71
SU-1527692,824877353,42%880,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4213,872577047,14%675,62
BT-7 artillery 3314,263967058,57%1253,48
Lorraine 40 t 8938,134697038,57%882,89
CS-5381193,685066645,45%1602,18
Sav m/434187,091586541,54%277,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5289,432696538,46%787,06
Hotchkiss EBR7314,733266451,56%517,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4165,841636339,68%174,65
CS-447919,525566352,38%1354,53
SU-85B4192,691726145,90%290,84
Sturmpanzer II4202,461855950,85%517,13
FV4004 Conway91678,496905752,63%1489,30
Birch Gun4151,551595337,74%284,90
M127646,484215255,77%745,70
VK 100.01 (P)81230,818925265,38%1568,01
M22109,941855145,10%333,03
T-50590,272275156,86%185,49
M446749,534494965,31%1404,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2186,152214753,19%1049,74
Grant4134,822004553,33%308,24
Charioteer81126,806034544,44%1079,55
Sexton II381,361534459,09%245,90
IS-2-II8987,614704461,36%1151,44
Sherman Firefly6430,194324245,24%612,88
UDES 0381105,105634047,50%1082,55
Panhard AMD 178B6257,692983935,90%422,10
45TP Habicha7534,463243745,95%455,10
SU-855216,501803644,44%269,23
Durchbruchswagen 24221,282093644,44%408,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101971,625063447,06%1280,96
O-I6692,094413259,38%1125,68
Löwe 8891,944473151,61%874,62
SU-100M171177,738033056,67%1851,69
FV217 Badger102147,807923046,67%1478,99
B.U.G.I.6606,723402937,93%839,70
T-34 shielded 5642,075652853,57%1751,77
T-34 with L-11 4283,743382748,15%795,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,501332650,00%221,37
Ikv 72391,001472646,15%68,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison395,201282532,00%69,08
Cruiser Mk. I195,081262528,00%242,72
25TP KSUST II5371,423992445,83%767,61
Churchill I5314,654442360,87%610,49
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)233,09862343,48%53,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E338,091542236,36%0,00
Marder II386,551352250,00%77,55
Cruiser Mk. II273,641392236,36%54,87
Strv fm/21143,801082045,00%34,60
Matilda Black Prince 5368,903392075,00%991,15
M4A1 Revalorisé 8572,003652045,00%461,89
FV3046419,053551947,37%543,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5574,584681952,63%1704,62
Obsidian 81156,057641942,11%1416,11
T-127 3281,793391968,42%1272,70
T34 8573,063771855,56%540,78
Wespe3190,781381838,89%477,86
Renault FT167,241251717,65%129,20
Strv m/40L3118,881881747,06%232,48
Panzerjäger I2141,532101729,41%308,29
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6841,476991758,82%1583,47
Stuart I-IV362,441641643,75%28,10
SU-263239,331691553,33%628,58
Bishop5420,001961533,33%669,59
SU-130PM 81067,934871428,57%767,18
LT vz. 38352,77941323,08%0,85
SU-76M4226,693261369,23%702,47
Type 91 Heavy3108,083031266,67%369,70
ISU-1528644,252991241,67%403,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7148,252481216,67%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4293,833401225,00%747,62
StuG IV 5914,424861266,67%2810,25
14TP456,091601145,45%73,82
MS-1164,181521145,45%118,54
M4A1 FL 10 6467,184421145,45%557,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II248,501121050,00%90,63
T28 Concept 71255,905631050,00%1786,58
LT vz. 35252,2286944,44%38,31
4TP1183,11231955,56%931,46
Type 95 Heavy488,22137944,44%61,93
T-26248,33151955,56%130,63
Churchill VII6506,11300944,44%622,73
M2 Medium Tank386,89101911,11%53,55
KV-37301,11184922,22%85,26
L-60 2187,11248955,56%1005,03
40TP Habicha6303,25330862,50%528,40
Cruiser Mk. III368,71153771,43%312,28
AT 25245,71228757,14%459,04
A46 6165,29346757,14%378,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5482,33310633,33%1218,37
SU-1006325,33269666,67%505,65
T2 Medium Tank280,0096616,67%147,40
Super Hellcat 71011,17539616,67%1598,21
Renault FT 75 BS2177,60159520,00%928,29
Hotchkiss H352165,40188520,00%614,45
Pz.Kpfw. II226,60159560,00%173,17
T-45 2396,60517560,00%2284,95
Tetrarch 276,60139540,00%116,52
Matilda4305,00289475,00%934,04
SU-18292,75147450,00%397,19
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro290,50139425,00%106,58
Pz.Kpfw. I213,75124475,00%261,00
IS-M8362,75232425,00%102,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6514,25454425,00%942,50
Valiant 5921,50630425,00%2053,29
ELC EVEN 90 8175,25262450,00%155,63
10TP3113,331593100,00%424,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III3124,33114333,33%213,11
Pvlvv fm/42219,001453100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)326,6766333,33%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM375,67179366,67%261,00
DS PZInż5517,3318430,00%1018,26
T3 HMC213,6764333,33%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6626,67593366,67%1100,82
M8A14558,00446333,33%1672,40
FCM 36210,002030,00%0,00
T-116 3144,00153333,33%307,67
Kolohousenka119,50972100,00%261,00
Lago4150,50173250,00%315,96
Renault NC-3110,001442100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,00992100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2410,0028320,00%2318,94
T-50-2 6539,50519250,00%1438,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8346,0018120,00%69,59
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8201,505920,00%0,00
Fiat 30001207,003111100,00%1226,10
L6/402219,005651100,00%938,03
Renault Otsu1192,0017110,00%707,82
ST vz. 394310,003481100,00%1090,46
M15/42395,008610,00%14,93
7TP2238,0013610,00%793,77
D12129,0015110,00%326,72
Valentine3245,0016810,00%700,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2415,003411100,00%2385,31
AT 771855,0013761100,00%3661,37
Convert. Medium Tank T3 375,002141100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2197,003341100,00%1092,03
MKA 2167,002321100,00%611,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81655,007901100,00%2481,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-04-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-04
Left: 2018-10-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-12-09
Left: 2018-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-21
Left: 2017-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-12
Left: 2018-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-04
Left: 2017-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-31
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-25
Left: 2018-12-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-11
Left: 2020-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-01
Left: 2022-10-07